League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2078

  - - 2077

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial

2078 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Wade JudeVAN8824417471.3199211.458.1674241370126.6
Glenn PierceWVA7725317067.2187311.027.4065122283101.4
Rodney IngramHOR7725115762.5192512.267.6755164233100.7
Trey CookLVS7722313560.5152311.286.836811120095.5
Jessie BrandonHOU551409467.196510.276.89426216095.1
J.R. GardnerMUR8832119661.1224611.467.005121736394.8
Morris DavisDAK7725014859.2192513.017.705814530393.8
Earl RodriguezPOR7722713459.0168112.547.416912426192.4
Harris HarpAPB7719512564.1126510.126.49397220090.2
Thomas GreerCAL8823714661.6161011.036.796413619089.4
Ethan DildayMCA7726216362.2163410.026.24377020088.8
Andrew CarpenterHOU431248165.387110.757.02368615187.1
Rob BassoRAL8827017364.1182610.556.76609523087.0
Jesse FrederickLON8822914262.013319.375.81577115086.3
Gino MatthewsIWC7721013162.4140610.736.705710626085.9
Herb BoltwoodSAO7724014962.1169711.397.077013921285.7
Don HuttonNFK7725214356.7158611.096.296815621185.5
Brenden LordTIJ841126759.872010.756.4357637085.4
Jesse KremersCOL7723613657.6153211.266.494410419084.2
Paul WelchCSP7719510252.3144914.217.43448327083.9
Monty DoironBOS8827315155.3192312.747.046510734279.0
Pedro ShannonGEO7725815660.5168510.806.53466623177.7
Freddie GreerSLC321066864.25938.725.5931336176.5
Kai PoseyTEX8831615749.7185711.835.884812422275.3
Warren PrestonTIJ8820712158.5129910.746.28385619072.9
Micah BergmanLAS8832117253.6204311.886.3642101240268.1
Marlon McGeeSLC6524613052.812429.555.05585616263.8
Donny WittMAD7730416253.3195812.096.443881428362.9
Cristian GodfreyMON7722811851.8122210.365.36736819161.7
Patrick KempthorneKCY8824313254.3135110.235.56424912060.5
Cornelius StoneMIA551608855.06557.444.0931247058.7
Courtney SerbickiPIT7725211846.811479.724.55435510058.4
Burt MadisonORL7724211447.110989.634.54374517057.1
Jimmy PritchettSTC641295038.862412.484.8449068135.1
Benjamin KiselakSTC531435035.04679.343.2727367034.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Morris DavisDAK77362055.61356.75603355.03151.79985012
Freddie GreerSLC3211981.8525.78302066.71550.035290
Wade JudeVAN88442863.61846.57594067.82949.210563212
Earl RodriguezPOR77312064.51477.35624064.52946.87613895
J.R. GardnerMUR88673755.22366.38885967.04146.611696730
Thomas GreerCAL88372362.21456.30583153.42644.8831810311
Rodney IngramHOR77241875.01478.17794557.03544.39995414
Warren PrestonTIJ8820735.0446.29704057.13042.97014877
Jesse KremersCOL77401947.5874.58704158.63042.986126215
Brenden LordTIJ8411872.7556.88402357.51742.5427534
Harris HarpAPB77241562.51046.93452862.21840.062138213
Rob BassoRAL88331751.51448.47854957.63440.09773710
Glenn PierceWVA77322371.91556.74633860.32438.194116314
Jessie BrandonHOU55211466.7856.07292172.41137.94772915
Paul WelchCSP7721942.99810.89612642.62337.7719498
Jesse FrederickLON88221463.6755.36724461.12737.5662212927
Andrew CarpenterHOU43171270.6776.42321959.41237.54363912
Trey CookLVS77271763.01176.88512345.11937.388139016
Herb BoltwoodSAO77312374.21958.48743750.02736.58686312
Gino MatthewsIWC77271659.31237.69583560.32136.26094711
Marlon McGeeSLC6521838.1546.75683450.02435.36012996
Ethan DildayMCA77351954.31186.21724156.92433.38254110
Kai PoseyTEX88311548.4956.33853945.92731.8942012114
Cristian GodfreyMON7720840.0536.63764356.62431.66473815
Pedro ShannonGEO77311341.9775.92734358.92331.5808531
Monty DoironBOS88281864.31337.39804050.02531.386221374
Micah BergmanLAS88301860.01246.89633961.91930.2982112913
Burt MadisonORL77261142.3524.73743851.42229.7512012520
Donny WittMAD77251352.01189.08593254.21728.897148314
Patrick KempthorneKCY88191157.9686.18763951.32127.66385513
Don HuttonNFK77301860.01156.39764559.21925.073105712
Cornelius StoneMIA5512541.791.80523057.71223.132117124
Jimmy PritchettSTC64400.000.00321546.9721.928221516
Courtney SerbickiPIT77321340.6967.38632539.71320.6573219029
Benjamin KiselakSTC534375.0268.6735925.7617.1286274

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Devan OsborneAPB761849635.2348510242.40381128.947406
Aaron StephensTIJ871958304.2632530933.1012866.751236
Ricardo GriffinBOS881826973.8336324662.7517741.237242
Jeremiah FlowersVAN801506454.30215321153.59211257.138152
Salvador DavidsonCAL801506144.0955410111.10391641.034201
Doug SchulzMUR801266074.8226420572.859555.628182
Emmitt BurnettPOR771105995.4530315271.805360.034252
Deon OelschlagerMCA751125484.893641320.1514428.630232
Wade HarrisCOL771105154.6826216674.196583.320151
Nolan McKeonCSP771175084.3435525873.4811436.427222
Gerald JosephLVS701155014.3622416885.50251040.033170
Walt CraigSAO701144944.334328101.2511100.027212
Caiden DouglasLON621044934.7429313141.087114.327202
Eric DiazTEX881144884.2847421512.436233.330221
Teddy HensonRAL811144814.2223116704.3813538.51980
Daquan GoldsteinIWC741024704.6116315835.5310550.037160
Brett Van AndenLVS74814545.603125112.205360.025202
Reuben HicksDAK70954404.6344519713.748450.02190
Lonnie DoleHAR881294223.2726211464.18151386.734171
Shane BreeseLAS881294173.2336517523.068787.526130
Avery BarkerMAD72764155.467014164.008562.525110
Vincent RobertsonMIA771264073.2321211343.0915746.725120
Donnie EllardGEO72953974.182639353.898787.522121
Paul BeckettDAK70713965.58277241516.2910990.028110
Rondell PeckMON761133883.4343218392.1714642.91790
Owen PynterNFK77913754.127517131.863266.717131
R.J. OffordSLC76803734.6624110272.706350.01591
Jeff ChandlerRAL761013093.0622321442.108450.01890
Alejandro HardyORL74763064.033025204.0010770.01870
Clarence WhitingKCY80932923.1435214282.008450.017110
Malcolm GaylorPIT72782493.195708141.753266.71490

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ronnie SosaVAN801158573.9103212.148.974507410624447.1197
Jim HolmesTEX871175647.967812.115.79189417933435.0104
Neil CrawfordTEX881075349.559211.175.5397303633132.351
Ernie PatonMUR84895056.278415.688.81383514325035.6174
Kelvin SchwartzHAR88744864.958712.237.93241385025828.7113
Adam PilkingtonDAK77864855.880416.759.35279584525134.3164
Dexter PurvisCOL77774659.749510.766.43170444619439.752
Matt CarlisleORL77994343.44189.724.22230371825838.461
Shawn MussorgskyRAL88624369.43548.235.71147273128122.160
J.T. HainkelSLC77794253.245110.745.71220331334223.151
Josiah JohnsonNFK77774254.550011.906.49290584725530.273
Owen CoutureKCY88884146.645811.175.2077271626233.610
Kennedy AustenMAD77734156.248911.936.70101351425628.560
Tucker DoughtyMAD77764052.650712.686.67155382826229.071
Quentin CudneyPOR77803948.858014.877.25142593521537.282
Harrison WeiszWVA75533973.654714.0310.32320314117131.0103
Peter GardnerDAK70673856.738010.005.6746492824827.021
Andy InsleySLC73573764.939110.576.86154583326121.861
Vinny PritchettTIJ87783747.446612.595.9758291318641.960
Vincent StricklandMUR64483675.038310.647.9887353116030.040
Daryl RhodesHAR88643656.33489.675.44138583326124.530
Carl BolandPOR75483675.03078.536.40107271318725.740
Grant TaylorDAK77563562.541711.917.45117403321825.741
Buddy LaneHOR77663553.049614.177.52165276323328.392
Weston ShergalisBOS85683551.541011.716.03115381922630.182
Sammie HancockLVS74583458.63249.535.5981273423424.840
Jerome SalgadoIWC76483470.845213.299.42225575121722.191
Bruce HoutSAO77593457.653015.598.98220462225523.1102
Norman HartmanBOS88603355.037311.306.22154352731419.150
Sebastian ParsonLAS80543259.335911.226.65138331432516.660
Hunter ColesRAL88613252.533110.345.4384252426922.740
Darius BlairPIT75643250.02868.944.4744212414743.520
Cooper GarrettLVS74563257.149015.318.75132683322724.761
Buddy RobledoLAS80613252.547014.697.70246411531019.7130
Mickey HuntleyCSP77483164.631510.166.56178403414533.140
Ellis DevineWVA77543157.437011.946.85138502125621.150
Sam JongelingSAO70443170.52778.946.30155702315728.041
Vincent RobertsonMIA77493163.32387.684.86142310220424.020
Van McDanielLON88513058.833111.036.49145570122922.351
Lonnie GrahamLON85463065.230610.206.65114570214930.930
Buddy HitchcockLON84413073.22468.206.0046373325416.130
Bryan HeadrickHOR77493061.242214.078.61166554023321.051
Curtis KennedyMUR88492959.235712.317.2984404527317.960
Diego PetersonMON77682942.635312.175.19167733423828.620
Roosevelt MaffettHOR77512956.938513.287.55120461221923.351
Pat MayesCAL80462963.042114.529.15215645120322.770
Mickey BeitnerVAN88412868.340514.469.8824051727653.9101
Scottie SchulzVAN80402870.033612.008.40218382313729.261
Deon OelschlagerMCA75392871.82539.046.49152290219320.260
Rondell PeckMON76382873.71766.294.6382341020318.720
Jordan BridgesSLC73382873.72318.256.0867241217421.820
Caden LiszkiewiczTIJ87392871.832111.468.2389311222617.341
Teddy HensonRAL81412765.92479.156.02121251216624.730
Mickey HooverPIT77602745.01776.562.9553190726222.900
Jose BallardMCA77362672.234513.279.58154360325614.150
Lance EstellIWC73452657.828911.126.4294350414930.250
Wally RickseckerHAR88372670.32409.236.4960320325714.420
Mitchell ClintonHOU80352674.327910.737.97133280114624.040
Roger BarfieldCOL75382565.828611.447.5389423314127.030
Alan CreamerSLC77442556.82058.204.6686310324617.920
Justin MountCOL77452555.630312.126.73181400223719.050
D.J. RiversRAL76422559.540516.209.64110602214728.661
Alvin DabrowaGEO76482552.12299.164.7767291425219.020
Steven EnglandWVA77442556.834113.647.7595372422219.851
Orlando BradleyTIJ88362466.731613.178.78187572022016.450
Jake GriffithSTC72722433.329912.464.15893511120036.040
Jamal BeerSAO77472451.127111.295.7799604524519.231
Emmanuel KepplerMUR86402460.02349.755.8571252416724.030
Arturo TumblesonGEO72422354.824610.705.8693340717424.140
Javier MathisHOR77342367.62229.656.5381262215022.720
Bo YergerNFK77442352.31918.304.3459341324418.040
Rico SerbickiPIT77612236.126912.234.4164431429420.720
Carson GarnerGEO76372156.830614.578.2795460318220.350

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ronnie SosaVAN80191578.91238.206.47231773.91043.551
Dexter PurvisCOL77191052.6434.302.26311961.31341.927
Jim HolmesTEX8716956.3677.444.19371643.21335.135
Jamal BeerSAO7711981.8606.675.4518844.4738.916
Curtis KennedyMUR888787.5568.007.009555.6111.116
Vincent StricklandMUR649777.8476.715.227457.1114.324
Jerome SalgadoIWC769777.8497.005.44161168.8850.021
Buddy HitchcockLON848675.0274.503.3814964.3750.015
Jordan BridgesSLC737685.7396.505.575360.0360.015
Pat MayesCAL8010660.0406.674.0019947.4947.423
Orlando BradleyTIJ8855100.0295.805.809666.7666.717
Sammie HancockLVS749555.6346.803.7810220.0220.020
Harrison WeiszWVA757571.4387.605.43171058.8952.931
Buddy LaneHOR777571.4418.205.8614750.0535.727
Steven EnglandWVA778562.56312.607.888337.5112.516
Peter GardnerDAK7011545.5438.603.9112975.0975.022
Quentin CudneyPOR778450.0266.503.2516743.8531.327
Sebastian ParsonLAS805480.0246.004.807571.4114.316
Mickey BeitnerVAN887457.1246.003.4313646.2430.816
Mickey HuntleyCSP779444.4256.252.78211466.71257.120
Neil CrawfordTEX8812433.3235.751.92221045.5836.432
Carl BolandPOR7544100.0174.254.2512975.0541.713
J.T. HainkelSLC776466.7246.004.00241250.0833.322
Grant TaylorDAK779444.44511.255.0013646.2646.226
Ernie PatonMUR8413430.8358.752.69413073.22458.537
Roosevelt MaffettHOR776466.7266.504.3316850.0637.516
Bruce HoutSAO775480.0348.506.80221150.0940.925
Shawn MussorgskyRAL886466.7164.002.6714857.1642.922
Rico SerbickiPIT7711436.4338.253.0016637.5425.015
Norman HartmanBOS886350.03010.005.00221045.5627.318
Matt CarlisleORL7711327.3155.001.36281760.7932.120
Justin MountCOL776350.0186.003.006466.7350.017
Diego PetersonMON775360.04013.338.00211361.9942.919
Scottie SchulzVAN809333.3103.331.1111872.7763.617
Vinny PritchettTIJ876350.0186.003.00311238.71032.321
Daryl RhodesHAR885360.0165.333.20231356.5730.417
Hunter ColesRAL8810330.0299.672.90271348.11140.721
Kelvin SchwartzHAR884375.03010.007.50211571.41047.629
Arturo TumblesonGEO725360.082.671.6015960.0426.712
Teddy HensonRAL815360.0268.675.20171270.6635.314
Adam PilkingtonDAK777342.9113.671.57331751.51648.536
Buddy RobledoLAS804375.03612.009.0010660.0440.018
Owen CoutureKCY888337.5268.673.25391641.0923.120
Bo YergerNFK777342.9113.671.5714857.1214.311
Kennedy AustenMAD774375.0237.675.7513646.2430.824
Josiah JohnsonNFK778337.5237.672.88251664.0624.022
Emmanuel KepplerMUR867342.9206.672.867685.7457.111
Roger BarfieldCOL754250.0157.503.756466.7233.314
Jose BallardMCA7722100.0115.505.507571.4342.915
D.J. RiversRAL764250.03015.007.5014964.3857.117
Andy InsleySLC733266.72914.509.67191157.9842.115
Tucker DoughtyMAD773266.7157.505.009555.6111.126
Alvin DabrowaGEO768225.0178.502.1313538.5323.111
Darius BlairPIT753266.7189.006.0018633.3316.714
Wally RickseckerHAR884250.02211.005.50151066.7746.713
Rondell PeckMON764250.0-2-1.00-0.50151066.7213.37
Ellis DevineWVA774250.084.002.0011763.6545.518
Cooper GarrettLVS744250.073.501.75181055.61055.631
Caden LiszkiewiczTIJ876233.3136.502.17121191.71083.320
Bryan HeadrickHOR774250.02110.505.25221359.11150.021
Mitchell ClintonHOU804250.0189.004.504375.0125.011
Sam JongelingSAO704250.02512.506.257457.1457.110
Lonnie GrahamLON8511100.022.002.0011763.6327.311
Lance EstellIWC732150.01111.005.507571.4342.911
Javier MathisHOR7711100.066.006.00171164.7847.112
Deon OelschlagerMCA752150.0-1-1.00-0.5012975.0433.313
Weston ShergalisBOS854125.055.001.25251144.0832.017
Mickey HooverPIT775120.01111.002.2014642.9321.48
Alan CreamerSLC77100.000.000.0012541.7325.010
Jake GriffithSTC72100.000.000.0016425.0318.814
Van McDanielLON88000.000.000.0015960.0746.713
Carson GarnerGEO76300.000.000.0014642.9321.415
Vincent RobertsonMIA77000.000.000.00181161.1422.211

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Taylor MercerKCY803354516.52000.00
Casey CecrleHOU862951017.60000.00
Mo McFallTEX882935612.30000.00
Dustin SlaterLAS88282749.81000.00
Ronnie SosaVAN802338916.90000.00
Arturo TumblesonGEO722222610.31000.00
Quinn CimellaroDAK70212049.70000.00
Nolan McKeonCSP772030015.00000.00
Todd UpdikeMAD601922111.601227823.20
Devan CovingtonNFK701924713.0129949.51
Tyrone SchwartzORL771926714.11000.00
Tevin RocaLON8019955.00000.00
Tracy WatkinsPOR7019985.20000.00
Doug BryantSTC751826214.60000.00
R.J. BrooksTIJ81171619.501644828.01
Tito WeberHOR701721412.60000.00
Kyle RodriguezCAL811720812.20000.00
Mason ComptonSAO7017955.60000.00
Cory HornerAPB751619912.40000.00
Jerome SalgadoIWC761617711.10000.00
Damon DugganHAR8016875.40000.00
Mackenzie AschbacherMUR821618811.80000.00
Edgar AdamsMON7016905.60000.00
Antoine TuckerBOS88151479.801532921.90
Donnell PetersonMIA7315775.101226722.30
Lester KingRAL8815755.0047719.30
Lionel DavisonSLC7315986.50000.00
Malcolm SullivanMCA771517111.40000.00
Kevin LewisLVS61141107.90000.00
Maxwell BensenPIT7413634.80000.00
Patrick KilpatrickWVA701112111.00000.00
Jeremiah FlowersVAN80000.002369130.00
Frank DavisMON77000.002243219.60
Dexter RoblesNFK70000.002162829.91
Isaac GarrisonHAR83000.002144121.00
Walter FletcherCAL80000.002054727.40
Ted EdwardsMUR80000.001939020.50
Claude CovingtonSTC72000.001857531.91
Ed DoleKCY88000.001851328.50
R.J. OffordSLC76000.001833018.30
Allen DoctrowLON80000.001738222.50
Ben MillsSAO77000.001743825.81
Ezra GibbHOR70000.001637723.60
Collin PomeranzIWC77000.001535823.90
Blaine AllenTEX80000.001531220.80
Roderick TubbsCOL76000.001531721.10
Keith ConrathORL77000.001437827.00
Brad CooleyMCA76000.001426018.60
Enrique WeberLAS80000.001434324.50
Rich TaylorPOR70000.001336327.90
Carson GarnerGEO76000.001327821.40
Branden AdamsDAK70000.001126624.20
Dillon FisherPIT72000.001022622.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Keith DoyleMAD70252986.258182281.86785.71313100.0
Shaun SchwartzCSP70212295.5524580.011100.0121392.3
Tyrus ZabriskieMUR80182090.0527977.81250.0272896.4
Troy GilreathTIJ80172085.0495862.5000.0141687.5
Don OsiejaGEO70172277.35171070.011100.0131492.9
Glen NickleLVS50161984.256101376.94666.71313100.0
Rickey WilkersonHOU80162080.0555862.51250.01717100.0
Joel SimsPOR70161984.25781172.74757.1192095.0
Jack PowellLAS80151883.3534757.11250.0151788.2
Gary HarkleroadRAL80141877.8473560.0000.01515100.0
Alonzo BrowderCAL80141877.851101283.32366.7151693.8
Logan CassidyVAN80141782.4564666.72366.7323591.4
Harry ShapiroKCY70141687.5441333.3000.01414100.0
Luis KassemMCA70141877.8502633.311100.0161794.1
Buddy LynchTEX80131776.5545862.52450.01717100.0
Bryant PageHOR70131872.25581266.72540.0181994.7
Cary McDanielHAR801313100.05122100.011100.01313100.0
Dan MitchellORL70131681.35671070.02450.088100.0
Douglas FonotiPIT701212100.04755100.0000.088100.0
Trenton DawkinsBOS80121485.7523560.01250.0161794.1
Wesley ShapiroMON70111291.7411250.0010.01111100.0
Hardy ChadwickLON80111384.6512450.01333.3101283.3
Orlando StargellWVA70111573.3441520.0010.0222395.7
Kaleb WebbDAK70111573.3461333.3000.0303196.8
Rich SatreMIA70101471.45161060.03560.066100.0
Nick MuellerCOL30101190.9513475.011100.055100.0
Winston HuntleyAPB70101376.9463650.0010.0141687.5
Shawn HoustonSLC50101190.9453475.0000.055100.0
Blake BruceIWC7081080.0482366.7010.0171894.4
Dominic MossNFK7081266.737040.0020.0172085.0
Burt PaschkeCOL507977.839020.0010.01313100.0
Irving BoyerSAO7077100.04533100.0000.0192095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Arnie StortzSTC7060278546.4237739.66626
Frankie PrestonPIT7058273547.2216537.36428
Shawn DownsTEX8055259647.2218639.76021
Duane DoironORL7051254649.9209541.17021
Cesar O'NealMIA7053251447.4199537.67021
Gilbert LyonsLAS8053247546.7220541.66522
Randall DolliloleLON8054228842.4204437.96022
Alejandro HopkinsCAL8045221549.2173538.66516
Blaine BurgessNFK7049221045.1191239.06316
Adam EllardKCY8054219440.6185934.45919
Darryl DurroughHAR8050211542.3172434.55819
Jorge BeckerMON7051208240.8179135.15515
Carson LynchSLC7045201644.8151933.86212
Bobby RenoBOS8045197543.9169737.75818
Brendan BattsGEO7041196848.0160939.27119
Robbie WestbrookHOU8043191844.6152635.57012
Jose GeorgeTIJ8042180242.9141733.76223
Brent de YoungMCA7042175541.8138733.05815
William YoungSAO7040174343.6141635.46013
Xavier WalkerIWC7037171946.5139437.76420
Braden PainterRAL8038168344.3132734.95812
Luther OliverPOR7035162546.4139039.76220
Samuel McDonaldAPB6039159540.9131833.86913
Johnnie DunkWVA7034156446.0121735.8609
Henry GreerMUR8031156350.4122839.66614
Alexander MarionLVS7034155445.7124936.75919
Pat SandersCSP7038154140.6132734.95815
Abel DurnwirthHOR7034145942.9135139.76614
Kerry CampbellVAN8030141547.2117239.16611
Richard RoederCOL7028128645.9110639.56211
Evan DouglasDAK7027118443.996035.6628
Quentin BryantMAD7025109743.988035.25810

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ian DaubachCAL8858181.00002362960.314.5
Max AscencaoLON8858160.00002222590.015.4
Dean HorinekBOS8656120.00002142860.013.6
Jimmy EllisonKCY8756193.00331952972.015.9
Mack WeberIWC7755190.00111752380.417.9
Kendall WoodsonMAD7755200.00101842490.417.3
Brian BrockSLC7653110.00101681710.618.9
Oscar ArendsMON7653171.50001851630.920.5
Marquis RiffeHAR8853102.01302062462.414.4
Caden SheaPIT7652211.00102242270.916.4
Cory HanrahanSTC7752190.00002972400.013.2
Marcos BentonMUR8650210.00101801920.519.1
Jesse MadisonHOU8850100.00001782690.013.4
Donte CollinsNFK7750165.51352122863.314.4
Joseph JohnstonCAL8749120.02001961821.116.1
Perry CashCOL7449101.50201502071.716.9
Arnie FenlySTC7748211.00112842270.913.7
Kennedy SmallGEO7647110.00001862660.012.8
Warren SummersMON7747191.00002032430.415.0
Carl FranklinBOS8647151.50102202910.912.4
Neal SwangerCSP7747130.00002012400.013.6
Sebastian LeonardHAR8746170.50102042380.614.4
Ken NicklesKCY8746181.00321912901.413.5
Terrell DrakeVAN8746122.00011683060.712.7
Rick PachecoMCA7745150.00001541890.017.5
Dustin SlaterLAS8844140.00002293380.010.2
Richard ZookTEX8744180.50001962070.215.5
Eugene ShapiroDAK7744100.00101492630.413.1
Enrique RobinsonLVS764370.50001372100.214.6
Trey HipwellTIJ664390.00001501700.016.3
Bernie IvyPIT7643111.00102442340.911.5
Quinn CashGEO7643160.00001771970.015.8
Grady BookerKCY884391.00001943120.310.5
Tre ThomasonSAO774290.00002072790.010.5
Johnathan SutterORL7742110.00002212540.011.2
Brett LyonSLC7742140.00101942370.413.0
Scott HarveyORL7742163.50012112501.413.3
Sammy ChangHOU8742150.00001933000.011.6
Cory HornerAPB7541160.00001652080.015.3
Eduardo BauerLVS7741170.00001622580.013.8
Rodney BeckerTIJ8841130.00001831800.014.9
Cody HartwellCOL7541130.00001812330.013.0
Chance MayesSTC7741140.00002992380.010.2
Andy SheldonCSP7640191.00001641870.517.1
Rusty ColesHOU8540120.00001672170.013.5
Moe NgCSP7640211.00101922200.915.0
Riddick HogansORL774080.00202112500.810.4
Lionel FloydMON7739130.01102062450.811.5
Maurice NovackMIA7739130.00002091900.013.0
Clifton DuffyMIA7539170.00101891630.615.9
Mitch WintersKCY8839121.00101923120.610.3
Larry BrandNFK7739130.01101942650.811.3
Ted EspinoVAN8839150.00211512200.914.6
Mickey MathewsHOR7638151.00001711680.615.9
Dustin LemusSTC7738110.00002181450.013.5
Johnny MathewsTIJ873880.00001772230.011.5
Giovanni LincolnGEO773790.01001992840.49.5
Marc McInnisMAD773790.00001731840.012.9
Bennett O'NeillRAL8837110.00001542820.011.0
Josiah SkupinMAD7737150.00001872640.011.5
Ryan McCueMUR863771.00101192011.014.1
Wayne McGeeWVA7737120.00001652620.011.5
Vince GornellSTC7737112.51102591892.411.3
Ashton CaballeroLON883780.00002132580.09.6
Isaiah WittLON8837130.01002092570.410.7
Nate SanderIWC773681.00101772350.910.9
Bobby JenkinsTEX8336162.00831532104.814.9
Eduardo ClarkHOR7636132.00111671611.915.5
Tony GrutzNFK7736170.00102122860.310.6
Donte UffinsPOR7636130.00001502350.012.7
Dusty SuchBOS8835130.00002273020.09.1
John ShimizuSAO7735130.00001671750.014.0
Marlon PowellRAL8635120.00001522050.013.2
Chandler CisnerosLAS8835180.00002123090.010.2
Aiden CarterHOR7735150.00201892640.811.0
Warren FunderburkNFK7635120.00001912620.010.4
Taylor BradyTEX8734120.00002092120.010.9
Ronnie HeathCAL883460.00002252910.07.8
Kerry PooleTIJ8634111.000092911.125.1
Collin PomeranzIWC7734110.00101642250.411.6
Ron WebbMIA7534190.00002202190.012.1
Antoine TuckerBOS8834110.00002192970.08.7
Glenn MillerNFK7734120.00002042820.09.5
Camden CarrNFK7733130.00001812020.012.0
Carlton BeuerleinCOL753361.01001331291.615.3
Lee CrawfordAPB743381.51121281971.813.1
Jonah LevineNFK7733120.00102122860.39.0
Hayden MahoneyTEX8833141.51552402622.99.7
Aiden WigginsLON863380.00001782040.010.7
Frankie CapatinaPIT663380.00002081840.010.5
Tevin PrimeauWVA773292.00221702661.59.9
Abel DrakeLAS863290.00001362280.011.3
Cesar BridgesWVA753270.00001061280.016.7
Cody DoleCAL853270.01001482130.510.8
Christopher RogersLAS833270.000096800.022.2
Chester ChatterleyPIT7632120.50201931571.612.7
Calvin GainesMUR8832100.00002012770.08.8
Horace AllinMIA773160.00002312420.07.8
Ricardo RasmussenCOL753161.00001732220.59.6
Efrain LucasDAK773120.00101321920.510.2
Zachary TatumLVS7630100.50001291710.313.5
Marty DoyleORL7730161.00211981941.512.0
Charles HenrySLC7630111.00101612130.911.2
J.B. BenvenisteMIA752984.01211701444.913.1
Josh BlackwellAPB772960.00101932430.48.0
Darren BoettcherDAK772980.00001371540.012.7
Vernon WelchSAO762980.00101592200.59.8
Oscar SchneeklothPOR662970.00001202160.010.7
Rick GrantPOR762980.00101391800.611.6
Neal RaymondORL7728142.00301751653.012.9
Dwight GodfreyMCA5528110.00001001180.017.9
Corey WhitfieldAPB772850.50001962620.27.3
Weston GageMAD772860.00001752620.07.8
Wesley EnglandPIT772850.00002462500.06.7
Brad CooleyMCA7628100.00001382230.010.5
Seth MacLeodSAO772682.52611952554.18.1
Brian ErtmannMIA752675.53632022136.89.3
Brenden AmadoWVA732673.00001032191.411.2
Dana GodfreyMIA7525162.50411822013.211.4
Morris EasterlingCAL882444.531722112709.16.8
Orlando NewhartMCA762333.00541262523.27.7
Sam GarrettKCY872343.04411622394.67.5
Joshua NewtonSAO772272.51321691863.58.9
Eduardo BanksLON872243.53841871927.67.8
Myron PriorNFK7622144.0412131802587.89.1
Colby GehrigRAL882274.52611422185.79.3
Brent AspelLAS852284.5012111642835.87.7
Jerry WahlPOR752256.00221181914.210.7
Bo De JesusCAL872293.01221741813.39.6
Brayden LeggettPIT762162.521151771619.68.7
Philip WoodsTEX862183.00821342225.09.0
Anthony CookLON882183.53141118920310.18.3
Jeffrey StephensBOS882093.511032012146.87.8
Luke AlexanderKCY871989.52501421849.011.2
Ian AdamsMAD721953.50201392142.67.8
Kelly OwensLVS761984.02801201539.211.4
Stephen BrovinsSTC771953.01202001374.48.0
Ricardo SanfordMON7618102.51301631494.49.8
Ike SwingerTEX861843.541561832748.25.6
Damon OlshanskyIWC771753.5112111892606.35.7
Phil FayPIT741655.06771792088.76.7
Craig BrockLON811642.5130911394.79.8
Rondell FalkMCA721663.53921142077.57.9
Cristian SandersonTIJ881684.50751862205.27.0
Darrin RombergHOR751664.03671282036.47.9
J.T. RauHAR871683.01311952083.46.7
Brian MularkeyMAD771576.53111217219410.67.8
Cory ReddingCSP761532.51211351364.07.6
Sedrick HarmanORL7615113.01421982243.66.9
Troy Abdul-MalikVAN841465.5262831757.79.9
Big Daddy MyersMUR841435.02811232176.96.5
Louie EllisonVAN841483.0042911494.710.4
Ellis PoyskyHOU841482.53871061459.39.8
Eric RiveraMAD721354.52511071866.27.7
Cary WayneLVS741334.0149811775.17.8
Weston CambellRAL831363.52611222015.77.0
Trent SorrellSAO701342.5071771446.68.8
Kelly ShepardIWC551393.04791191997.07.9
Brett ShearerHOU871333.52651652344.94.9
Jorge HopkinsLAS851246.01721001847.67.7
Grant GaynorHOU841233.011001292116.65.3
Benjamin WolfSLC771263.51941532066.66.0
Rick TorresNFK741145.0110161211779.06.7
Eugene ConarroeVAN861113.511151111768.85.4
Tyler MurphyAPB751072.50741281466.57.1
Chad GerhardtLVS741033.03651021627.46.1
Earl ShoateMAD751064.01821051747.57.2
Kent MannellySLC74932.52621111606.65.4
Al LyonsTIJ83972.5360911259.28.6
William NwokorieTIJ85982.51521391306.57.2
Peter WeberORL70922.5132701096.07.5
Eli FulcherVAN82842.5163771665.76.0
Deion CooleyLVS71825.01674511610.39.3
Liam DusekKCY81703.0210701125.45.5
James AlloteyRAL80712.5010361043.47.5
Zane JankeMCA75542.5011711252.85.9
Marlon CampbellAPB70423.002123549.311.7
Brandon FlanneryVAN80222.5235104417.012.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Cory HanrahanSTC77440091724090.5
Deion ChukwumaSAO77473181019595.9
Ronnie HeathCAL884110131729184.1
Tre ThomasonSAO77311082327983.7
Josh BlackwellAPB77331071924385.2
Glenn MayLVS76332061821785.0
Riddick HogansORL77200132125087.8
Grady BookerKCY882480131831288.0
Mitch WintersKCY882290102431283.1
Chandler CisnerosLAS88211092230983.2
Dean HorinekBOS86213062628678.9
Arnie FenlySTC77239161922782.2
Joe GrierVAN8827061529284.0
Otis SmithwickTIJ87213061526484.1
Arnie PattersonDAK7727061425484.7
Mack WeberIWC77217051923881.2
Isaiah WittLON88213051925781.3
Caden SheaPIT7626051822781.7
Marquis RiffeHAR88249142524676.9
Moe NgCSP7620041922080.0
Wayne McGeeWVA77219041626281.9
Noah McConnellTIJ8825041326383.3
Taylor KolodziejskiWVA73234041217984.5
Joseph JohnstonCAL87212031618280.3
Quinn CashGEO76237131319782.5
Howie ClemonsCSP7720021623179.7
J.R. ArmstrongTIJ87289121522180.2
Nicholas HastyAPB77253021521480.2
Maxwell BensenPIT74235021015183.4
Geoff HollinsSAO7425212714186.4
Rodney BeckerTIJ88245112018074.6
Corbin OkeaforMUR8823012025777.0
Rick GrantPOR76260211518078.3
Erick BladesNFK75235011320480.1
Axel PankoWVA4420011312478.6
Anthony RodriguezCSP702130145795.1
Dusty SuchBOS88213001830277.9
Jimmy EllisonKCY871441101929783.7
Abel DrakeLAS8613092122881.9
Sammy ChangHOU8710082530079.5
Tony GrutzNFK7710081728683.0
Oscar SchneeklothPOR6610071821681.5
Antoine TuckerBOS88151171729782.2
Kirk HardawayMCA72123171517783.5
Les O'NealMON77190171422883.8
Cory EmmonsMAD7512107915289.0
Calvin GainesMUR8816062327778.4
Ricardo RasmussenCOL7510062022279.3
Weston GageMAD7710062026279.8
Stephen CameronTEX8210061821480.4
Marvin LongIWC73113061617781.5
Johnathan SutterORL77141161325483.2
Aiden CarterHOR77121152426476.8
Maurice NovackMIA77131152119076.7
Chance MayesSTC7710052123877.9
Ian DaubachCAL88113051929679.7
Darren BoettcherDAK77164151715478.8
Sebastian LeonardHAR8710051623880.7
Brad ShannonHOR72126051613379.3
Andres EiermannMIA7510051618580.2
Cody SchottIWC77140151526481.4
Rusty ColesHOU85158151521781.2
Ryan PostonVAN8810051425381.9
Donte UffinsPOR76121051323582.4
Wally DancerLAS85131151323982.4
Frankie CapatinaPIT6610051018484.5
Alfredo CarlisleGEO721005712288.8
Larry BrandNFK77125042526575.4
Ken NicklesKCY87116042229077.4
Wesley EnglandPIT77110042225076.6
Noah WinslettRAL85116041827379.1
Josiah SkupinMAD77119041826479.0
Frank DavisMON77152141223181.9
Ernest CogdellCAL84153141212181.4
Eric HuttVAN81135041113282.5
Irv HansonGEO7710041028182.9
Josiah BrowningMAD7710041018283.1
Ron WebbMIA7518114921983.6
Corey WhitfieldAPB7711104926283.4
Julian MeierMCA751004718185.4
Francisco HollidayLVS75157132218873.3
Ernie GandyMIA7713032023676.4
Bart KramerPOR7110031717076.4
Renaldo PettwayORL7710031322280.3
Jeffrey CashDAK73149131217880.4
Bobby LyghtWVA7117031014181.8
Christopher WoodardSAO701003413287.7
Giovanni LincolnGEO77000102528479.2
Tevin PrimeauWVA7700092226679.6
Jace HicksGEO7300091119386.0
Dustin SlaterLAS8800081533882.3
Bill SamuelsCSP7700081521782.2
Dylan BullockGEO7500081216684.3
Lionel FloydMON7700072624575.2
Brian BrockSLC7600071717179.0
Ernie BaxterIWC5500071719879.5
Scott HarveyORL7700071725080.1
Cory BookerRAL8800071731780.7
O.J. SchwarzHAR8400071520180.9
Ron WigginsMON7300071118383.5
Fred RaeIWC7700062026477.9
Trey HipwellTIJ6600061817076.8
Jesse MadisonHOU8800061826978.9
Gene IdonijeGEO7700061827779.0
Alexis CornsMAD7700061725879.3
Kai CantrallLAS8500061222881.8
Mackenzie SchalmanPOR7700061223681.9
Riddick ReblinSTC7700061221681.8
Glenn MillerNFK7700052928273.0
Terrell DrakeVAN8700052830674.2
Richard MitchellBOS8600052223675.1
Vernon WelchSAO7600051822077.0
Eddie SchwartzTEX8600051824877.6
Bobby JenkinsTEX8300051721077.4
Lester GainesCAL8500051722777.8
Ken BrantLON8500051722277.7
Collin PomeranzIWC7700051522578.9
Jordan RileyRAL8600051422279.5
Steve McDermottKCY8300051219180.4
Jameson WhiteSAO7200051114480.7
Harvey SirmonHOR7500051019981.8
Philip GriffithMCA720005921882.5
Zach SoutherlandTEX830005919382.5
Craig GrayTEX860005623884.1
Andy WheatonMIA770005523984.7
Warren FunderburkNFK7600042326274.4
Horace AllinMIA7700042124274.9
Brad CooleyMCA7600042122374.2
Caden StemkeMCA7700041827477.2
Efrain LucasDAK7700041819274.9
Elias GaddyKCY8500041721576.4
Max AscencaoLON8800041725977.5
Antonio DostoyevskyMUR8600041625978.0
Damen TorresHOU8300041616175.2
Malachi WallHAR8800041626778.1
Branden BleeckLON8600041517176.4
J.R. CollierTEX8600041416877.1
Eduardo StearsmanCOL7700041420178.0
Charles HenrySLC7600041421378.2
Clyde BartonCAL8700041424078.7
Josiah MathewsSLC6500041315077.3
Malachi KoehlerMON7400041113278.7
Daniel JensonDAK7700041025081.0
Ronnie RamirezLAS8500041017880.4
Christopher RogersLAS83000488081.2
Grayson ThomasonVAN830004523683.7
Francisco CheungNFK70000449087.1
Frank PatterORL43000435592.6
Damon DugganHAR800004052100.0
Enrique RobinsonLVS7600032721068.7
Kennedy SmallGEO7600032526672.6
Daniel GruiHOR7500032020673.0
Marc McInnisMAD7700031618474.8
Warren SummersMON7700031624376.7
Aidan HornerCSP7500031419876.7
Cory HornerAPB7500031320877.6
Eduardo BauerLVS7700031325878.6
Blaine DrakeSAO5400031114277.3
Clifton DuffyMIA7500031116377.9
Malcolm SullivanMCA7700031125779.6
Joseph CarpenterWVA6600031119378.7
Larry WardIWC7700031020279.5
Dave BlackwellPOR7600031018879.3
John ShimizuSAO7700031017579.0
Abraham LazukaAPB7200031012877.7
Roderick TubbsCOL7600031018679.2
Chester WilcoxLVS770003925680.7
Lamont CrowellDAK700003910978.1
Claude CovingtonSTC720003816480.4
Neal RaymondORL770003816580.4
Rodney MoneyDAK770003521782.7
Drake HornerCSP610003510482.9
Perry WaltersORL70000348384.6
Roman NeversORL50000314795.0
Perry HickmanGEO730003114086.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Mitch MooreTIJ88287040.0312510.429224.0
Rickie DunnTIJ88156423.4042511.629221.9
Nickolas WinslettCAL88196429.7252552.025325.3
Bryson CarrLVS77296346.0232421.223526.8
Cameron HardyRAL88205933.9313150.324224.4
Ezekiel VelezRAL88255843.1013150.324224.0
Ruben FrederickDAK77325756.1422640.825022.8
Andre QuinterosDAK77285749.1422640.825022.8
Johnathan BerchinGEO77235442.6912660.421425.2
Kelvin EllardAPB77195335.8052082.423822.3
Ronald RobertsonBOS88155129.4233141.021124.2
Kurt StinchcombHAR88255050.0202720.024120.7
Bob HerttnaVAN88295058.0302640.026319.0
Owen DenmanVAN88194938.8212640.426318.6
Kenny SharpeMUR88234946.9203300.020523.9
Antoine KimberlyBOS88164833.3033141.021122.7
Jerry NicholsLAS88144829.2143511.120923.0
Myron BanksHOU88124825.0002770.023220.7
Jermaine ThomasGEO77184738.3032661.121422.0
Ty CampbellWVA77174736.2212640.419723.9
Ronald ClancyMCA77194641.3002670.020122.9
Chad HarperHOU88134628.3022770.723219.8
Cooper DonovanMIA77194641.3022500.818325.1
Ashton McNeilLON88134628.3032831.122520.4
Eric BullardORL77184639.1352621.918624.7
Bryce KnightleyMCA77124526.7322670.720122.4
Reggie HumesWVA77184540.0312640.419722.8
Jermaine GregoryPOR77234551.1312400.424218.6
Jessie BrantonDAK77204544.4002640.024318.5
Mark EdwardsTIJ88174537.8052512.028315.9
Derrick RobertsPOR77284562.2212360.422420.1
J.C. DunkCAL88154533.3032461.224218.6
Connor GodfreyLVS77204544.4022420.822220.3
Reginald JohnsonHAR88124526.7032721.124118.7
Gerald PerryCSP66134429.5211900.521220.8
Marlon KatoCOL77204445.5132481.219023.2
Oliver EverettCSP77114425.0002150.022919.2
Louie StowellCAL88174438.6022460.824218.2
Everett MathewsLAS88144332.6153511.420920.6
Riley CharterHOU88144332.6042771.422918.8
Axel LargentLON88104223.8062832.122518.7
Isaac KelsoMON7794221.4052751.818223.1
Darnell ShieldsVAN88154136.6122640.826315.6
Cris HumphreySAO77174141.5202670.016325.2
Jace DevineMON77104124.4002840.018422.3
Jessie McDonaldMCA77184143.9122670.720120.4
Trey CollinsORL77154037.5052621.918621.5
Troy HaddenLON88134032.5332601.220119.9
Jared FirestoneIWC77234057.5512190.522817.5
Denzel MoronkolaRAL88124030.0023150.624216.5
Grant BoyerKCY88124030.0052761.824816.1
David CollinsCSP77154037.5322180.924016.7
Antoine ChalenskiCOL77153938.5112480.419020.5
Riddick YonkovitHOR75153938.5201830.013928.1
Amari ProvoMUR88143935.9013300.320519.0
Scott PartonKCY88143935.9002760.024815.7
Marvin MullinsIWC77203852.6112190.522816.7
Gage BarlowLVS77173844.7032421.223516.2
Colby PerkinsHOR77173844.7032601.219119.9
Billy AtkinsMUR88103826.3223300.620518.5
Edward KanskiMIA77143836.8072502.818320.8
Amir PerkinsCOL77173844.7242481.619020.0
Darryl LeGrandeMUR88183847.4013300.320218.8
Malik AngelouMAD77163743.2013180.316921.9
Sebastian MatockCOL77123732.4312480.419019.5
Floyd BlackwellTEX88103727.0223360.618719.8
Tre CoombsCAL88123732.4032551.225314.6
Mo MorettiHOU88183748.6142771.422916.2
Leroy BraswellHOR77113630.6112600.419118.8
Tony FarrellWVA77123633.3002640.019718.3
Efrain GrierHAR88113630.6052721.824114.9
Mason PadronHOU88123534.3032771.123215.1
Kelvin HuntleyNFK77113531.4342621.514723.8
Conrad IngramAPB77153542.9102080.023814.7
Jackson EnriquezTIJ88113432.4042511.629211.6
Joseph PrescottTEX88123435.3053281.518618.3
Nathaniel PalmaPOR77163447.1112400.424214.0
Wayne StargellKCY88113432.4012760.424813.7
Rusty OwensDAK77143441.2012640.423714.3
Roman RaffoDAK77163348.5122580.823114.3
Freddie WolfeAPB76133339.4021681.220216.3
Hector SingletonIWC44173351.5421151.713025.4
Cory BishopHAR55113333.3121741.116719.8
Junior BendzickMON77113333.3002840.018417.9
Randy CheshierKCY8893228.1002760.024812.9
Courtney TarverTEX88153246.9033280.918617.2
Russell CatcottORL7793228.1012620.418617.2
Ray ChandlerLON88103033.3042831.422513.3
Jermaine DotsonSAO7793030.0022560.816618.1
Frankie GamrothLAS8863020.0143431.220914.4
Brett FlanneryAPB77132944.8032081.423612.3
Jace DallasLAS88162955.2023510.620913.9
Karl GonzalezLON88152951.7192833.222512.9
Pete HicksBOS88122941.4153141.621113.7
Abel RoseNFK77102934.5012620.414719.7
Vincent ClintonMUR88102934.5043301.220514.1
Nicholas GoodwinSAO7772924.1032721.116617.5
Trenton O'NeillNFK7792931.0032591.214719.7
Rodolfo SellersWVA77152951.7022640.819714.7
Otis BoyerAPB6682927.6021671.219814.6
Percy EmmonsHOR77102835.7022600.819114.7
Juan FinleyGEO7772825.0012660.421413.1
Heath SandersonGEO7792832.1032661.121413.1
Henry ThompsonMAD77112740.7023180.616916.0
Benjamin JanjicTIJ33142751.931701.411922.7
Devon MurphyTEX8892733.3013360.318714.4
Abraham MonroeGEO7792733.3002660.021412.6
Nathaniel MecheSLC6692634.6013050.311123.4
Lorenzo PenarroyaMCA7772626.9012670.420112.9
Percy NewsomeBOS85102638.5152312.213519.3
Braxton FleesVAN85132650.0021621.216216.0
William GottmanSAO7782630.8012720.416615.7
Willie RobbinsMON7782630.8022670.718014.4
Luis KassemCAL8872626.9032461.224210.7
Cristian EnglandRAL8862524.0003150.024210.3
Abraham UsseryLAS8832512.0043511.120912.0
Carl YoungWVA77112544.0062642.319712.7
Gary PryceMAD77132552.0033180.916914.8
Morris MelaragniMIA7782532.0002460.018313.7
Marlon MulcahyTEX8862425.0063361.818712.8
Emmanuel MaxwellIWC77122450.0312190.522810.5
Kendall CaldwellCSP542248.3001080.014916.1
Mike WayneHAR88102441.7022720.724110.0
Alfred PelfreyMIA7762425.0032501.218313.1
Gino RainwaterPIT7772429.2033091.011021.8
Cameron DownsIWC55122352.2101560.015414.9
Burt PrestonMIA7752321.7022460.818312.6
Tommy FundingerCSP7762227.3042181.82409.2
Nathaniel CassidyORL7782236.4222620.818611.8
Cameron BinnSLC6662227.3213030.311119.8
Perry FryerSAO7792240.9032721.116613.3
Walter McCammonCOL77102147.6032481.219011.1
Ellis SimmsPOR4442119.0031382.213615.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Keith DoyleMAD700000073008800.000.0
Tyrus ZabriskieMUR800000074008100.000.0
Shaun SchwartzCSP700000062007500.000.0
Logan CassidyVAN800000073007400.000.0
Joel SimsPOR700000063006700.000.0
Troy GilreathTIJ800000061006500.000.0
Rickey WilkersonHOU800000061006500.000.0
Don OsiejaGEO700000063006400.000.0
Kaleb WebbDAK700000064006300.000.0
Ronnie SosaVAN803000041101621032129.01421177.6
Glen NickleLVS500000053006100.000.0
Shane BreeseLAS88110071321006054468.054468.0
Jack PowellLAS800000059006000.000.0
Luis KassemMCA700000056005800.000.0
Bryant PageHOR700000060005700.000.0
Gary HarkleroadRAL800000059005700.000.0
Alonzo BrowderCAL800000059005700.000.0
Buddy LynchTEX800000057005600.000.0
Harry ShapiroKCY700000050005600.000.0
Orlando StargellWVA700000056005500.000.0
Paul BeckettDAK70000000905445164.445164.4
Cary McDanielHAR800000047005200.000.0
Trenton DawkinsBOS800000051005200.000.0
Dan MitchellORL700000045004700.000.0
Douglas FonotiPIT700000039004400.000.0
Wesley ShapiroMON700000042004400.000.0
Winston HuntleyAPB700000044004400.000.0
Hardy ChadwickLON800000046004300.000.0
Jim HolmesTEX871000027704267884.867884.8
Mickey BeitnerVAN88120001704240550.640550.6
Blake BruceIWC700000047004100.000.0
Dominic MossNFK700000047004100.000.0
Buddy LaneHOR770000038624049670.954978.4
Irving BoyerSAO700000041004000.000.0
Salvador DavidsonCAL80300004613875894.875894.8
Daquan GoldsteinIWC740000029613856180.156180.1
Rich SatreMIA700000036003600.000.0
Nick MuellerCOL300000028003500.000.0
Shawn HoustonSLC500000030003500.000.0
Burt PaschkeCOL500000032003400.000.0
Aaron StephensTIJ8752000255030850106.3850106.3
Nolan McKeonCSP774100080503063590.7935133.6
Reuben HicksDAK7032001164503049170.149170.1
Jeremiah FlowersVAN803100040503067384.11364170.5
Eric DiazTEX88210001503053366.653366.6
Doug SchulzMUR8010103181503063479.363479.3
Jerome SalgadoIWC761000053503048769.666494.9
Devan OsborneAPB76100007550301111158.71111158.7
Kelvin SchwartzHAR880000111503059374.159374.1
Adam PilkingtonDAK7701000365030815116.4874124.9
Pat MayesCAL8000000141503042152.642152.6
Frederick RodgersWVA7201001131503013319.014220.3
Sebastian ChubbNFK75000000503015021.415021.4
Wade JudeVAN88300000402415419.315419.3
Gino MatthewsIWC77310000402433547.933547.9
Deon OelschlagerMCA7520000144024801114.4801114.4
Derek MickensMAD752000013402423733.923733.9
Emmitt BurnettPOR77100009402462489.162489.1
Ben MillsSAO771100039402417224.661087.1
Gerald JosephLVS7010007128402455779.655779.6
Ricardo GriffinBOS881000004024895111.9895111.9
Donnie EllardGEO72100000402452274.652274.6
Brett Van AndenLVS74100007402448869.752274.6
Curtis KennedyMUR8800011393402435744.635744.6
Dexter PurvisCOL77000000402449570.749570.7
Ernie PatonMUR840000004024800100.0800100.0
Harrison WeiszWVA75000000402458183.058183.0
Jamal BeerSAO77000002402427138.727138.7
Caiden DouglasLON6200000184024621103.5621103.5
Shawn MussorgskyRAL88000000402443454.343454.3
Bryan HeadrickHOR77000000402442260.342260.3
Dan MuetingCOL7001000138402429041.430042.9
Josiah JohnsonNFK77000000402450071.450071.4
Patrick KempthorneKCY88500000301832240.332240.3
Taylor MercerKCY8030004211301813717.168285.3
Grant TaylorDAK7720029112301842460.642460.6
Dwight BaileyWVA522000389301842685.242685.2
Tyrone SchwartzORL7710001126301817324.744062.9
Andy InsleySLC731000045301839155.954477.7
Diego PetersonMON771000011301838254.638254.6
Jeff ChandlerRAL761000051301848569.348569.3
Neil CrawfordTEX88110007301859274.059274.0
Rondell PeckMON761000296301856480.656480.6
Devonte Vander CluteHOR76100000301814620.914620.9
Roger BarfieldCOL75000110147301828640.944163.0
Quentin CudneyPOR770000033301863290.363290.3
Sammie HancockLVS740000011301832446.336051.4
Mickey HuntleyCSP7701017136301831545.031545.0
Vincent StricklandMUR640000337301838363.838363.8
Gerald GuptaAPB770000013301820228.920228.9
Daryl RhodesHAR880000024301838548.138548.1
Alvin DabrowaGEO76022211147301822932.731144.4
Kurt BatesVAN88000011473018637.9637.9
Victor MorrisMAD77010000301826738.127038.6
Buddy HitchcockLON84010006301824630.824630.8
Harvey BackesHOU53000000301821042.021042.0
Cooper GarrettLVS74000000301849070.049070.0
Curtis BradleySTC700000022001600.000.0
Doug BledsoeLVS200000016001600.000.0
Julio ReillyMAD70010002211420329.020329.0
R.J. OffordSLC765200394201251373.3846120.9
Monty DoironBOS8840000020129511.99511.9
Jesse FrederickLON88300000201224030.024030.0
Walt CraigSAO7030005120201264992.764992.7
Andy JamesGEO74300002201246165.946165.9
Alejandro HardyORL74200000201233848.333848.3
Jacob CortezKCY8821004211201240550.640550.6
Dexter RoblesNFK7021001138201210815.4736105.1
Devan CovingtonNFK70200021872012131.935951.3
Peter GardnerDAK702300142201238054.338054.3
Orlando BradleyTIJ88120004201237446.837446.8
Wade HarrisCOL771000019201260286.060286.0
Scottie SchulzVAN80110000201233642.033642.0
Teddy HensonRAL8111003151201272891.0957119.6
Clyde GrierCSP7012003169201225436.325436.3
Clarence WhitingKCY80100000201239649.539649.5
Owen PynterNFK771000018201250271.750271.7
Cole CoxHOU8310004166201212115.112115.1
Jeffrey JohnstoneMCA721000024201231444.931444.9
Tracy WatkinsPOR701000276201220329.030143.0
Vincent RobertsonMIA771000875201264592.164592.1
Zack CarlsonPOR721000022201217725.317725.3
Bart YoungDAK770000386201213519.313519.3
Norman HartmanBOS880100157201237346.637346.6
Roger HurdBOS88000310142201238848.538848.5
Dominique QuinnPOR75000000201229742.429742.4
Zane SudanoSAO76000003201211616.611616.6
D.J. RiversRAL76000000201241258.941258.9
Clay CoxLON85000003920128010.010613.3
Broderick RobersonMUR82000000201210413.010413.0
Jared BronsonHOU430000258201215338.315338.3
Tucker DoughtyMAD770000093201250772.451773.9
Jackson SlatenCSP77000001201237353.337353.3
Chance HenryMIA75000000201210214.610214.6
Joey SweeneyGEO75000001201216123.016123.0
Jermaine BensenDAK77000001201215722.415722.4
Lonnie DoleHAR88010000201247359.147359.1
Hunter ColesRAL88000000201233141.433141.4
Trent MooreCAL880000052201211013.811013.8
Rick KoumentakosAPB77000006201217925.617925.6
Frank HornerMUR86000000201220425.520425.5
Donny MastersonHOU54000000201211523.011523.0
Ethan DildayMCA77000001820127811.17811.1
Darius BlairPIT75000000201228640.928640.9
Javier MathisHOR7700008166201222231.722231.7
Nick CourcyBOS8200000114201222928.622928.6
Dana ArnottVAN88010131282012648.0648.0
Bruce HoutSAO7700007111201253075.753075.7
Ellis DevineWVA77000110116201237052.937052.9
Steven EnglandWVA77000000201234148.734148.7
Riddick OrdonaBOS60000019820129315.59315.5
Cesar LincolnHOR71000000201222932.722932.7
Mitchell LucasMUR82010001132012405.0405.0
Clifton GillottCAL8000005176201223329.123329.1
Sam JongelingSAO7000002112201227739.627739.6
Gregory BuckeyTIJ8000001140201214818.514818.5
Emmanuel KepplerMUR8600000181201223429.323429.3
Brendan VincentMCA740000128201212818.312818.3
Lester KingRAL880000076201216821.032040.0
Jon EllisHOU84000000201213717.113717.1
Rick GrantPOR76000001201200.0608.6
Sebastian ParsonLAS801000015511835944.935944.9
Carl BolandPOR7510000811830743.930743.9
Matt CarlisleORL7700000011841859.741859.7
Kim ConwayLAS80000001111828135.128135.1
Lorenzo JeffersonTEX88000014211823429.323429.3
Warren PrestonTIJ8850000010618423.018423.0
Harris HarpAPB7750000010618526.418526.4
Arturo TumblesonGEO725000114910624034.346666.6
Micah BergmanLAS8841000010622928.622928.6
Earl RodriguezPOR77300001410628741.028741.0
R.J. BrooksTIJ8130003139106486.065782.1
Jesse KremersCOL77300000106334.7334.7
Dustin SlaterLAS88310007510600.027434.3
Don HuttonNFK77300000106547.7547.7
Courtney SerbickiPIT7720000010617124.417124.4
Tito WeberHOR70200004010616723.938154.4
Antoine TuckerBOS88200009910600.052765.9
Weston ShergalisBOS8520000010641051.341051.3
Tyrone AustinWVA62200005010620333.823238.7
Avery BarkerMAD72200005910642961.342961.3
Gilbert SimsIWC7611000210619928.419928.4
Earl RaddaSAO70100004010611516.418326.1
Kirk EverettPIT3110000291064715.74715.7
Jake GriffithSTC721000315010629942.729942.7
Rodney IngramHOR771000001069814.09814.0
Lionel DavisonSLC73100059410616423.426237.4
DeAndre HornMON7711000010616824.016824.0
Maxwell WallaceIWC41100045710614937.314937.3
Randy MaxwellMUR86100002710619123.919123.9
Chance UnruhMON76100001910631044.331044.3
Branden AdamsDAK7010001316310610414.937052.9
Donny WittMAD7710000010619628.019628.0
Micah ArnoldMUR81100018510616420.516420.5
Malcolm GarciaNFK701001418710610515.010515.0
Craig ClaybrooksCAL801000114210622127.622127.6
Maxwell PeacockHAR80100004910610413.012315.4
Rico SerbickiPIT77100005110626938.439556.4
Billy HardyVAN640000110310600.09916.5
Rich TaylorPOR7000001138106172.438054.3
Claude CovingtonSTC72000105810600.057582.1
Riddick SheltonLAS800001419710622327.929036.3
Devin McAlpinLAS88000017510628936.128936.1
Bruce BarnesRAL8100002122106435.4435.4
Rob ScottMUR80011005110600.0172.1
Nate SanderIWC77011101410600.0395.6
Garrett DresselhausWVA10000000106108108.0108108.0
Rex GreerLVS730000313410612117.312117.3
Malik LammVAN8000015184106597.4597.4
Hardy WelchLON63000001106518.5518.5
Jaylen JohnstonCSP7700001210624635.124635.1
Mack WeberIWC77011001910600.0628.9
Juan TestaverdeAPB700000116810610414.910414.9
Stephen BrockMCA7000000010613719.613719.6
Brock GrantSLC73000007410617324.717324.7
Dwayne MaloneyWVA73000003410621731.035951.3
Cary WayneLVS74021302510600.0334.7
Richard MitchellBOS860410316110600.0759.4
Earl GivensLVS700000211210613819.733648.0
Tyler MurphyAPB750111712510600.0162.3
Ty SnyderLVS42011002910600.0215.3
Marcos AnthonyWVA50000008510600.018436.8
Francisco HollidayLVS75010012610600.0578.1
Tristan GaylorHOU800000118810612916.112916.1
Myron BarokasSTC7200000010615722.415722.4
Harvey BattsIWC7500000661068311.98311.9
Orlando PostonKCY8000000010610913.610913.6
Vinny PritchettTIJ8700000110649161.449161.4
K.C. HeyerdahlAPB710000112010611416.328240.3
Glen HowardMCA4401100210600.04611.5
Bernie IvyPIT760210210210600.0578.1
Marquis RiffeHAR88000102010600.0496.1
J.R. ArmstrongTIJ87000001410600.08911.1
Cody SchottIWC77010008510600.017124.4
Ronnie HeathCAL88000101810600.011013.8
Rico PetersSAO7700000010630443.430443.4
Kevin OrrWVA6100000010618631.018631.0
Harris SutterTIJ80000019810613416.813416.8
J.T. HainkelSLC77000003010645765.345765.3
Winfred RichardTEX6001101110106579.56110.2
J.J. LynchCAL8001000431069111.413917.4
Theodore TapscottHOU640000142106284.7284.7
Arnie FenlySTC77000001410600.0395.6
Quinn CashGEO76000101910600.0375.3
Maurice NovackMIA7701000610600.0314.4
Jimmy EllisonKCY870104921310600.0445.5
Frank DavisMON77000207910600.048469.1
Johnathan SutterORL77010239510600.0415.9
Graham SandersPOR50000008810615330.615330.6
Levi ProcheloLVS7300001108106628.9628.9
Jimmy PuenteMON77010001110620128.720128.7
Cory SumpterCOL7000003147106436.1436.1
Devante NewsomePIT77000001310626537.926537.9
Walt BuchananPOR72010002110620929.921630.9
Keith ConrathORL770000011110618125.955979.9
Alonzo AtkinsHAR880111169210600.0405.0
Rodney BeckerTIJ8800000810600.0455.6
Kirk HardawayMCA7200000510600.0233.3
Ron WebbMIA75000016810600.012117.3
Gregory ZimmermanHOU8500000110638848.538848.5
Jerald OdenLON200000081064824.04824.0
Clyde JohnsonTIJ71000059010610715.310715.3
Roosevelt MaffettHOR7700000610638555.038555.0
Jackson HontiWVA60000000106335.5335.5
Emmanuel KasowskiPOR770000059106344.9344.9
Tevin RocaLON800000113210620225.329737.1
J.B. StuartMCA7500000010622131.622131.6
Darren BoettcherDAK770200615410600.07310.4
Riddick WhiteHAR8700001010110600.091.1
Jeffrey CashDAK73000001110600.0497.0
Aiden CarterHOR770001512610600.0213.0
Craig GrayTEX86011009210600.0202.5
Jonathan CrawfordSTC7000000110621831.121831.1
Shane SimsWVA7600000010616723.916723.9
Andres HarrisHOU5200000010611322.611322.6
Jordan BridgesSLC7300011012810623133.023133.0
Zachary SurconMCA7600000710620128.720128.7
Caden LiszkiewiczTIJ870002310610632140.132140.1
Buddy RobledoLAS8000000010647058.847058.8
Michael GepettoCOL70000000106131.9131.9
Monty KloostermanNFK77000007410619828.319828.3
Neal GerhardtCOL7501100710600.050.7
Ike LeongAPB75011004610600.0263.7
Rusty ColesHOU8500010410600.0587.3
Deion ChukwumaSAO7700000310600.07310.4
Jerome GriffinMCA7000003141106273.9273.9
Thurman LaneNFK720000108410612718.112718.1
Owen CoutureKCY88000018110645857.345857.3
Bo YergerNFK77010003910619127.319127.3
Vince CovingtonAPB6600000541066611.06611.0
Sherman McCarthyCOL5000000281066112.218136.2
Kennedy AustenMAD77010014510648969.960786.7
Vince BanksBOS8100000010615018.815018.8
Rico SummersSLC2000000700600.000.0
Les O'NealMON77000101710600.09012.9
Wesley EnglandPIT77021016710600.010014.3
Joshua HooverVAN880000213010600.0475.9
Geoff HollinsSAO74000101110600.0527.4
Arnold HardyMUR80000000106556.9556.9
Noah LindsayHOU3300000010615852.715852.7
Peter WhalenKCY70010001871067310.47310.4
Bert Roberson---330000001063712.33712.3
Jerome DownsMCA720000717010613819.713819.7
Louis EverettHOU700000001068111.68111.6
Damian FieldsCOL22000013110612763.512763.5
Ernest LechlerGEO50000000106346.8346.8
Brett StevensGEO720000181106547.7547.7
Ernest CogdellCAL840100112310600.0536.6
Riddick HogansORL77011008110600.08712.4
Wally DancerLAS85000101810600.0313.9
Britt ConnCAL88000000024162.0162.0
Eduardo BanksLON87000105700200.000.0
Mel LaneGEO74000031750128712.48712.4
Chris DurroughAPB7500000100200.000.0
Lance EstellIWC73000039001228941.328941.3
Neal RaymondORL7700000400200.000.0
Richard RoederCOL70000004500100.000.0
Carson LynchSLC70000005800100.000.0
Glenn PierceWVA77510000000142.0142.0
Mo McFallTEX885000012400019023.854668.3
Jameson DurhamLON86500001300031639.531639.5
Jesse FultonMIA7050000000017024.317024.3
Paul WelchCSP7740000000032947.032947.0
Thomas GreerCAL884000000008510.68510.6
Damon DugganHAR8040000122000-2-0.38510.6
Cornelius StoneMIA554000000007515.07515.0
Cory HornerAPB75300109700000.019928.4
Pedro ShannonGEO7730000000010815.410815.4
Brenden LordTIJ843000019000253.1253.1
Herb BoltwoodSAO77300000000659.3659.3
Benjamin KiselakSTC5330000000016533.016533.0
Kendall SkellyHAR223000000007839.07839.0
Todd UpdikeMAD603001314700000.049983.2
Edgar AdamsMON703000110600010114.419127.3
Donnell PetersonMIA73200011080008412.042861.1
Kai PoseyTEX8820000000017121.417121.4
Casey CecrleHOU862100010300000.051063.8
Kevin LewisLVS61210002200000.011018.3
Malcolm SullivanMCA77210017900000.018125.9
Phil MahoneyDAK7020001990008412.08412.0
Doug BryantSTC7520001440009814.036051.4
J.R. GardnerMUR88110000000354.4354.4
Trey CookLVS7710000000014620.914620.9
Marlon McGeeSLC65100000000396.5396.5
Jimmy PritchettSTC64100000000538.8538.8
Douglas HowardLAS55110241330008517.08517.0
Brian StewartNFK70110000000466.6466.6
Bryant WigtilCSP201000000003316.53316.5
Vinny MiddletonTIJ21100000000157.5157.5
Dustin WickerLVS4410000000019448.519448.5
Donnie KaneHOR70100018000011316.111316.1
Thomas MeyerAPB7010000310008311.912517.9
Dean BloomgardenLON4010000000000.000.0
Rob BassoRAL88100000000202.5202.5
Allen DoctrowLON801000213900070.938948.6
Chandler LundVAN80110112300030237.830237.8
A.J. LethertCSP70100026700012618.036952.7
Marquis JamesMON201000000002713.52713.5
Burt MadisonORL7710000000018526.418526.4
Tyrell LeimkuehlerORL7010000000027739.627739.6
Deon BrowningTEX801000118800010012.510012.5
Lamar KorberHAR801100000009712.19712.1
Fernando AlstonMIA741000011700010815.410815.4
Harrison GoodwinCAL8810000200019824.819824.8
Isaac GarrisonHAR83100008800014718.458873.5
Ed DoleKCY881000150000334.154668.3
Ted EdwardsMUR8010011016100000.039048.8
Mackenzie AschbacherMUR82100019900000.018823.5
Kyle RodriguezCAL81100004600000.020826.0
Asher PrayLVS73100000000466.6466.6
Samuel RossNFK70100006200020529.320529.3
Sean HanksRAL8110000000010913.610913.6
Brad CooleyMCA761000010100000.026037.1
Cristian GodfreyMON77110000000405.7405.7
Andrew CarpenterHOU43100000000389.5389.5
Tevin LonghenryHOR601000113600021235.321235.3
Adam OwensHOU5010000900022645.222645.2
Brant SweetPIT7011009127000223.1223.1
Maxwell BensenPIT74100007900000.09814.0
Quinn CimellaroDAK701100411300000.020429.1
Raul GarrodAPB6000000000022938.222938.2
Mackenzie RasmussenHOU80010006300000.000.0
Everett MathewsLAS88010007100000.000.0
Roman RaffoDAK7701000000000.000.0
Brayden LeggettPIT76010463400000.000.0
Erick BladesNFK75010001300000.0355.0
Nicolas GheeslingHOU820000418800022027.522027.5
Marvin MullinsIWC7701000000000.000.0
Jonah RavenSLC76010012600000.000.0
Miguel LengfelderPOR75010003900000.000.0
Joshua NewtonSAO770102108600000.000.0
Leonardo KeeneKCY700100112300000.000.0
Morris DavisDAK77000000000679.6679.6
Travis CopelandORL73000001470007010.07010.0
Alan CreamerSLC7700000000020529.320529.3
Trey CollinsORL7701000000000.000.0
Myles MaySTC7701001700000.000.0
Leonardo HornungBOS77020004400000.000.0
Gage BarlowLVS7701000000000.000.0
J.B. BenvenisteMIA7501000400000.000.0
Marquis CassidyAPB70000000000557.9557.9
Marvin JohanningmeierLAS8801000000024230.324230.3
Steven BenjaminSTC770000010000014821.121630.9
Logan MacaroVAN80000004100091.19712.1
Jose BallardMCA770100713300037353.343462.0
Jace DallasLAS88010007100000.000.0
Zach OliverNFK44010003200000.000.0
Gerald PerryCSP6602000000000.000.0
Bryce KnightleyMCA77010011100000.000.0
Freddie WolfeAPB76010026100000.000.0
Troy HaddenLON8801000000000.000.0
Eli FulcherVAN82010004900000.000.0
Kent MannellySLC74010102000000.010.1
Asher AdkinsMUR84010004000000.050.6
Malik KelleherLAS85020105800000.0101.3
Devante GottschalkLVS7502000500000.000.0
Al LyonsTIJ83010103800000.000.0
Dashawn DayneVAN810100416800000.000.0
Aidan HornerCSP75010201000000.000.0
Leslie BurgessPOR72010008300000.000.0
Donovan BridgesTEX700100111600000.000.0
Matthew BrownbackVAN880000318400013416.813416.8
Gustavo FlemonsBOS8200002134000759.4759.4
Al GitlerKCY880100311300018122.618122.6
Jamie DavidsonPIT600000151000538.8538.8
Justin MountCOL7700000000030343.330343.3
Tristan FarmerHOU8000000600024630.824630.8
Van McDanielLON880000010000033541.933541.9
Owen DenmanVAN8801000000000.000.0
Ray ChandlerLON88010006700000.000.0
Trent SorrellSAO70010105200000.050.7
Colby LuskIWC71010001300000.000.0
Dana GodfreyMIA75010003100000.0152.1
Brian BrockSLC76010101100000.000.0
Malachi KoehlerMON74010001700000.000.0
Daniel JensonDAK77010101500000.0131.9
Phillip ClementsHOR730100010600000.000.0
Bernie BrandonORL7501000300000.000.0
Jordan RileyRAL86020004000000.0131.6
Edgar JordanKCY800000000009712.19712.1
Lonnie GrahamLON8500000000030638.330638.3
Ezra AlstonGEO70010006300000.000.0
Dillon FisherPIT72000011070008912.731545.0
Marlon KatoCOL77010024400000.000.0
Malik AngelouMAD77010045400000.000.0
Jermaine GregoryPOR77010035400000.000.0
Luis WestSTC77010016500000.000.0
Marlon MulcahyTEX88010001800000.000.0
Travis YeePOR55020003400000.000.0
Jackson EnriquezTIJ88010006200000.040.5
Lorenzo FonsecaCSP77010001100000.000.0
Oscar ArendsMON76010089800000.050.7
Conner SmallTIJ82000006800000.010913.6
Dusty SuchBOS88010001600000.0131.6
Emmett TirmanKCY8401010300000.000.0
Justics OzkilkisBOS77000005100000.016523.6
Mack PruettGEO7100000100015321.915321.9
Jaylen FoleyCAL8800000000025431.825431.8
Damon DunlapCOL770000000009413.49413.4
Russell BakerAPB77000000000649.1649.1
Marco WilsonLAS80000017300018523.118523.1
Sebastian ArmstrongLVS40000002600000.012631.5
Gage PaxtonAPB710000000008612.38612.3
Bryan CreechMCA700000031000385.4639.0
Bob HerttnaVAN8801000000000.000.0
Denzel MoronkolaRAL88010015900000.070.9
Edward KanskiMIA77020006700000.000.0
Cameron BinnSLC660101126800000.000.0
Kelvin HuntleyNFK77010016100000.000.0
Marvin ClancyHOR7701000000000.000.0
Percy NewsomeBOS85010005100000.000.0
Mike McCoyLAS80010003000000.000.0
Brian MularkeyMAD7701020100000.081.1
Jumbo CraneLAS8301010300000.070.9
Sam GarrettKCY87010201600000.0101.3
Kirk LuckettHOR73010001200000.0101.4
Moe DonovanDAK73010001500000.0101.4
Terrence CarlsonDAK7701000100000.000.0
Donovan VrabelSAO73010006000000.000.0
Jameson WhiteSAO72010009200000.000.0
Mo TuckHOU85000004200000.021126.4
Ryan HoustonMCA52010009900000.000.0
Noah WinslettRAL85010006600000.0162.0
Frank PatterORL43010005800000.000.0
Jordan BurtonLVS77010101400000.010.1
Brett LyonSLC77000002500000.0446.3
Branden BleeckLON8601000600000.000.0
Collin PomeranzIWC77000105300000.035851.1
Wyatt DonaghyIWC72000003500035250.335250.3
Trevor HeadMCA730000212800010414.910414.9
Lionel BuckleyHAR84010000000253.1253.1
Dave BolynTIJ6000002119000488.0488.0
Herb GunnLON8300003187000779.6779.6
Wally RickseckerHAR8800000000024030.024030.0
Samuel HamiltonMAD7700026760007310.47310.4
Peyton GriffithMAD7000000000018426.318426.3
Peyton GarciaPIT7000000500008512.18512.1
Ernest LimonIWC7000011015600012017.112017.1
Walter FletcherCAL80000004300000.054768.4
Benjamin JanjicTIJ3302000000000.000.0
Braxton FleesVAN85010004700000.0101.3
Conrad IngramAPB77010004900000.000.0
J.C. CarpenterLVS74010005700000.000.0
Willie Van GuilderHOU8501000800000.0151.9
Grayson StoneCAL83010001700000.000.0
Jesse MadisonHOU88010401200000.000.0
Myles KernsMIA74010205300000.0202.9
Cesar BarlowAPB720101615400000.0121.7
Andy WheatonMIA770100117100000.000.0
Chad GerhardtLVS74010101000000.000.0
Mitch WintersKCY88010007400000.0293.6
Darryl JenningsHOR700000060000689.7689.7
Blaine WagnerRAL8100000000011614.511614.5
Lucas FullerLAS52010008600051.051.0
Korey BuchananRAL800001417300010713.410713.4
Connor OhmGEO210000000009246.09246.0
Johnathan BerchinGEO7701000000000.000.0
Jessie BrantonDAK7701000000000.000.0
Silas SandovalPIT7701000000000.050.7
Tre CoombsCAL88010036300000.000.0
Efrain GrierHAR88010026300000.000.0
Damon OlshanskyIWC77010102700000.000.0
Grant GaynorHOU84010201100000.000.0
Benjamin WolfSLC77010101800000.000.0
Hayden MahoneyTEX880200714100000.0111.4
Austin McPikeLAS8401000200000.000.0
Larry BrandNFK77020001200000.0334.7
Brenden AmadoWVA7301011015900000.000.0
Darrin RombergHOR75010101100000.0142.0
Jonathan BoudreauxSTC750100010400000.000.0
Joseph CarpenterWVA66010001200000.050.8
Chandler CisnerosLAS880200112200000.0182.3
Cory BookerRAL88020102400000.000.0
Kelvin KrankGEO72000000000486.9486.9
James PrescottDAK70000000000486.9486.9
Butch GoldsmithSLC7100000000010014.310014.3
Barry WhitingCSP700100013100000.000.0
Bernard BrayshawMIA74010018300011015.711015.7
Kaleb MittlemanORL70000021340008512.18512.1
Jim JuchartzKCY800000013700013516.919123.9
Doug NationTEX61010001900000.000.0
Patrick KilpatrickWVA700001112800000.012117.3
Carson GarnerGEO76000017500030643.758483.4
Morris MelaragniMIA7701000000000.000.0
Darrell SinclairORL70010016700000.000.0
Antoine KimberlyBOS880100129600000.000.0
Axel MitchellIWC43010002600000.000.0
Luis ComerSTC77010006500000.000.0
Mark EdwardsTIJ8801000000000.000.0
Brody LindsayCOL70010004400000.010.1
Nickolas WhalenKCY83010001800000.000.0
Earl ShoateMAD75030101900000.0121.7
Brady WagnerCSP7501000500000.000.0
J.T. RauHAR87010101000000.0182.3
Rex Okunevich---6101000800000.000.0
Stan RussellMCA7301000800000.091.3
Marty DoyleORL7701010900000.000.0
Perry HickmanGEO730100111000000.0101.4
Kody StreeterKCY85020226700000.0182.3
Warren FunderburkNFK76010004300000.000.0
Howie FitzgeraldMUR860100216400000.0273.4
Donnell GoekenHAR840200017700000.0111.4
Terrell DrakeVAN870100218700000.000.0
Ron WigginsMON73010004000000.000.0
Ryan PostonVAN8801010400000.000.0
Ronnie RamirezLAS850100013000000.000.0
Harvey SirmonHOR75010006300000.000.0
Tre WilforkSLC7101000151000142.0142.0
Malcolm GaylorPIT72000002900025035.725035.7
Denzel LangCAL8800000200012515.612515.6
Brian AustinLVS77000002000015422.015422.0
Mitchell ClintonHOU800000214100027934.927934.9
Diego MorrillCSP7700000000014921.314921.3
Leonardo KometaniMON70000001250009513.69513.6
Ellis MartinTIJ88000000000607.5607.5
Ezra GibbHOR70000003800000.037753.9
Orlando ReidCSP70000000000497.0497.0
Lester NafisKCY8801000000000.000.0
Kenny SharpeMUR8801000000000.000.0
Connor GodfreyLVS77010025700000.000.0
Darryl LeGrandeMUR88010015100000.000.0
Frankie GamrothLAS88010018900000.000.0
Heath SandersonGEO77010001700000.000.0
Eric BullardORL7701000000000.000.0
Nolan LovatoCSP71010004800000.000.0
Braxton CameNFK70010004700000.000.0
Kennedy KindredSAO7701000200000.060.9
Enrique CraigTIJ80010001100000.000.0
Hugh PageLVS60010007300000.000.0
Edwin LankfordCSP7201000300000.000.0
Rodney MoneyDAK77010205000000.000.0
Damen TorresHOU830100111000000.0172.1
Eddie SchwartzTEX86010001200000.060.8
Mason ComptonSAO70000006500000.09513.6
Kelvin CantySLC74010015200000.000.0
Grant HoldmanMCA500101611300000.000.0
Malachi WallHAR88010017300000.000.0
Nicholas HastyAPB77010006000000.0537.6
Grady BookerKCY88000002100000.0486.0
Ernie GandyMIA77010101400000.030.4
Vincent BellasHOU86010006700000.0131.6
Donnell WhalenAPB74010008500000.000.0
Jessie BrandonHOU550000000006212.46212.4
Aidan RandallMCA310000000004615.34615.3
Tyrone WaterfieldHAR8000003139000759.4759.4
Denzel O'DonnellGEO70000021750009012.99012.9
Bernie DelgadoORL7400000120007911.37911.3
Brock HonigsteinSLC7000004122000507.1507.1
Mickey HooverPIT770000213200017725.317725.3
Aiden MuellerIWC75000000000426.0426.0
Robbie CowperwoodMON7100000000012217.412217.4
Kody ValdezSTC75000005800017625.117625.1
Karl WhyteMIA74000003100010214.610214.6
Chandler WilcoxMON71010000000608.6608.6
Blaine AllenTEX800000111200000.031239.0
Cornelius BlairMAD700000113300013118.713118.7
Johnny BrewerMIA7101000170007811.17811.1
Isaac SewellBOS210000000004924.54924.5
Ty SanfordSTC75000000000497.0497.0
Brady RountreeHAR33010012700000.000.0
Glenn HutchinsMAD77010015400000.000.0
Bo DudgeonTIJ800100110200000.091.1
Mitch StarkeyCSP77010001000000.000.0
Donny JamesAPB730101110100000.0142.0
Noah HillHOR75010004000000.0121.7
Bart PooleMCA7601010500000.000.0
Daquan RamseyGEO74010008700000.000.0
Jeffrey FlemingSTC7201010200000.000.0
Isaiah WittLON88010101100000.0232.9
Roderick TubbsCOL760100311500000.033447.7
Enrique WeberLAS80000006800000.034342.9
Corbin OkeaforMUR8801000900000.0131.6
Kaleb GloverSLC60010006600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software