League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2078

  - - 2077

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial

2078 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Iowa City Tribe1719465.53189.2394.36986.07335.525
Portland Express1699185.43183.6526.65934.98225.055
Alaska Polar Bears1699075.37181.4396.56855.24415.125
Dakota Spirit21410474.89174.5416.001055.05624.506
Las Vegas Hookers1707954.68159.0465.111014.63204.805
Tijuana Tequila Worms2349273.96154.5413.441644.19293.416
McAllen Lancers1789235.19153.8566.63904.44275.896
Colorado Knights1777584.28151.6434.35904.48414.175
Vancouver Killer Whales1918694.55144.8503.961044.64345.656
London Monarchs1678415.04140.2534.34814.91336.456
Houston Renegades1867704.14128.3355.201183.81294.936
Kansas City Owls1877664.10127.7345.351114.50372.516
Raleigh Armada1867554.06125.8505.461093.28245.386
Murfreesboro Mules1577364.69122.7245.58924.32395.316
Columbia Chicharrones1637314.48121.8285.89603.88724.676
West Virginia Beasts1356074.50121.4574.40295.72483.965
Orlando Pirates1396044.35120.841.50824.18515.065
Georgia Generals1445874.08117.4193.68704.69533.645
Madison Demons1386784.91113.0156.07944.76265.546
Hartford Whalers1876783.63113.0286.68963.24603.076
Los Angeles Matadors1736743.90112.3167.691153.77383.186
Calgary Stampeders2006693.35111.5335.881172.97453.026
San Antonio Storm1496584.42109.7423.90655.17404.006
Boston Brawlers1486084.11101.384.00443.64944.466
Miami Vice1645713.4895.2283.07863.05494.576
Texas Bulldogs1375504.0191.7322.59644.69384.506
Horsetooth Ogres1334563.4391.2101.30773.57424.145
Norfolk Fleet964274.4585.4264.81653.32517.205
Montreal Firebirds1525013.3083.5224.001083.32183.336
Salt Lake City Stallions943683.9173.6102.10514.69313.615
Pittsburgh Pythons833233.8964.6153.13573.77115.555
State College Stagz853273.8554.5232.30474.74153.406
League5076219754.33122.110194.8627684.2512074.44180

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
State College Stagz25912424.80207.0615.921604.29345.886
Pittsburgh Pythons1928444.40168.8404.831064.43414.595
San Antonio Storm1738494.91141.5266.771105.33322.916
Orlando Pirates1486934.68138.6403.30754.63336.485
Montreal Firebirds1968284.22138.0424.671104.17424.196
Houston Renegades1488095.47134.8325.91705.46435.586
Texas Bulldogs1888054.28134.2364.421174.15344.766
Madison Demons1707994.70133.2277.56904.43494.146
Miami Vice1967934.05132.2307.971213.74412.616
Georgia Generals1576554.17131.0237.91973.51353.865
London Monarchs1837704.21128.3434.91844.32513.966
Norfolk Fleet1586404.05128.0445.91723.14413.785
Murfreesboro Mules1557584.89126.3244.46734.21576.056
Horsetooth Ogres1506234.15124.6333.97844.71313.165
Salt Lake City Stallions1356134.54122.6266.96843.86215.435
Los Angeles Matadors1567334.70122.2324.56875.29373.436
Iowa City Tribe1226105.00122.0224.64744.53247.295
Columbia Chicharrones1767224.10120.3393.97954.18374.766
Boston Brawlers1797063.94117.7414.44993.78374.166
Colorado Knights1405864.19117.2212.95844.92353.175
Alaska Polar Bears1415714.05114.2304.47843.90264.235
Hartford Whalers1656644.02110.7403.05834.34375.116
West Virginia Beasts1345514.11110.2275.44763.84274.375
Vancouver Killer Whales1396564.72109.3194.74785.14404.186
Portland Express1125344.77106.8303.80664.68166.945
Tijuana Tequila Worms1636393.92106.5262.15853.51476.216
Calgary Stampeders1636013.69100.2323.91903.42394.366
Dakota Spirit1375894.3098.2254.84614.25494.336
Kansas City Owls1575883.7598.0244.21824.43492.616
Las Vegas Hookers1124584.0991.6334.97503.70264.275
Raleigh Armada1285484.2891.3224.95654.12414.176
McAllen Lancers1444983.4683.0293.41563.48553.826
League5076219754.33122.110194.8627684.2512074.44180

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Madison Demons25714355.6178512.486.95297.569.92652763.26
Horsetooth Ogres18311160.7139112.537.60278.293.41922555.15
Dakota Spirit22012657.3161912.857.36269.889.12272452.26
Salt Lake City Stallions25113654.213499.925.37269.864.72633868.55
Los Angeles Matadors23713155.3159612.186.73266.068.52563674.96
Murfreesboro Mules23814661.3159310.916.69265.594.72441939.46
San Antonio Storm22213862.2157411.417.09262.388.32302753.86
Houston Renegades20513967.8154111.097.52256.898.0214822.36
Raleigh Armada22514363.6151110.576.72251.887.42323048.26
Vancouver Killer Whales19413871.1150610.917.76251.0119.01992227.86
Boston Brawlers22411852.7141712.016.33236.273.12442864.36
Portland Express1659457.0116512.397.06233.079.01762665.55
Las Vegas Hookers16210363.6116311.297.18232.6100.91741940.55
West Virginia Beasts17411264.4115610.326.64231.295.91842142.45
Norfolk Fleet1769956.3113711.486.46227.485.81862761.45
Georgia Generals17310761.8113210.586.54226.479.41792147.15
McAllen Lancers22513961.813409.645.96223.387.22293040.66
Montreal Firebirds24712952.2132710.295.37221.264.22564073.26
Texas Bulldogs22011351.4131411.635.97219.075.82363367.36
Calgary Stampeders18911761.9125110.696.62208.583.92031950.56
Columbia Chicharrones19511056.4125111.376.42208.583.12032351.76
Hartford Whalers19412162.4122310.116.30203.875.12062156.36
Colorado Knights1357253.398913.747.33197.880.11412880.25
Kansas City Owls21111353.6116110.275.50193.561.72172768.76
Iowa City Tribe1539360.896410.376.30192.880.61602160.35
Pittsburgh Pythons2099846.99459.644.52189.062.42333673.45
London Monarchs18410758.2109710.255.96182.884.02033259.46
Alaska Polar Bears1398661.989510.416.44179.084.01481747.15
Tijuana Tequila Worms1679456.3102010.856.11170.074.41793780.76
State College Stagz2288436.893411.124.10155.732.625348100.06
Orlando Pirates1627747.57409.614.57148.061.71762468.55
Miami Vice19110253.48017.854.19133.556.62082463.76
League6355363957.33988710.966.28221.678.6671685858.9180

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Columbia Chicharrones22414464.3169511.777.57282.596.52341934.36
Iowa City Tribe19011057.9134612.247.08269.281.12033267.55
Vancouver Killer Whales23213056.0158412.186.83264.079.72442351.16
Salt Lake City Stallions1649859.8128313.097.82256.693.61732047.85
Raleigh Armada22212154.5152612.616.87254.379.92392660.76
Boston Brawlers22114766.514379.786.50239.587.22272440.96
McAllen Lancers23313658.4141910.436.09236.583.32473053.66
San Antonio Storm23412553.4139911.195.98233.265.42443372.26
Horsetooth Ogres16710361.7114711.146.87229.493.11752045.15
Norfolk Fleet19511056.4114410.405.87228.882.92092653.65
West Virginia Beasts17811564.611439.946.42228.687.81852250.05
Dakota Spirit21012459.0135510.936.45225.888.12202751.16
Alaska Polar Bears19410252.6112811.065.81225.665.82062567.25
Hartford Whalers19011460.0134611.817.08224.388.61952452.26
Madison Demons20812359.1134310.926.46223.889.12262554.96
Texas Bulldogs21712658.1131910.476.08219.884.62312848.16
Calgary Stampeders21511352.6130711.576.08217.859.92262872.56
Pittsburgh Pythons1629256.8108411.786.69216.884.01701547.85
Las Vegas Hookers17610358.5108310.516.15216.675.51872362.35
Georgia Generals18310456.8108010.385.90216.078.11862961.05
Murfreesboro Mules20011658.0129111.136.46215.276.02112359.46
Portland Express17710257.6105310.325.95210.678.11842765.25
London Monarchs17011064.7125511.417.38209.295.61781736.46
Orlando Pirates1869350.0104611.255.62209.261.41983986.45
Kansas City Owls22011351.4125411.105.70209.067.52454577.66
State College Stagz19011359.5123910.966.52206.580.52003172.36
Colorado Knights1609760.6100710.386.29201.468.91721961.85
Los Angeles Matadors26213150.011939.114.55198.861.82785175.66
Houston Renegades21811753.7117910.085.41196.573.52302457.36
Miami Vice18610254.8111610.946.00186.073.72022870.56
Tijuana Tequila Worms18310054.6106410.645.81177.363.21932670.76
Montreal Firebirds18810555.910229.735.44170.379.21982959.16
League6355363957.33988710.966.28221.678.6671685858.9180

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Salt Lake City Stallions108/20054.09294.6526/4854.23667.632/2100.05427.00
Colorado Knights38/6261.33776.0822/5440.72885.3312/1963.232417.05
Vancouver Killer Whales116/14778.910757.3114/3243.82106.568/1553.322114.73
Hartford Whalers88/12172.76835.6425/5644.63085.508/1747.123213.65
Portland Express63/8673.35756.6922/5440.72644.899/2437.532613.58
Calgary Stampeders74/11067.35845.3140/7057.15567.943/933.311112.33
Georgia Generals76/11168.56095.4924/4652.23457.507/1643.817811.13
Kansas City Owls71/11362.85464.8338/8544.74825.674/1233.313311.08
Dakota Spirit60/8967.44865.4653/10053.07947.9413/3141.933910.94
San Antonio Storm83/12466.97856.3346/7561.35547.399/2240.923510.68
Las Vegas Hookers58/7082.95047.2042/8151.95506.793/1127.31099.91
Iowa City Tribe77/10474.06346.107/2429.2943.929/2437.52369.83
London Monarchs80/12166.16765.5920/4148.82095.107/2231.82129.64
Pittsburgh Pythons67/14247.25033.5426/5250.02995.755/1533.31439.53
Raleigh Armada102/15366.78445.5234/5265.45049.697/1838.91639.06
Boston Brawlers68/10863.06005.5641/8250.05426.619/3426.52758.09
Texas Bulldogs51/7568.04576.0952/11744.46475.5310/2835.72107.50
Norfolk Fleet76/11566.17356.3919/4542.22926.494/1526.71107.33
Madison Demons70/10268.66596.4665/12153.79057.488/3225.02216.91
Murfreesboro Mules91/12771.78066.3548/8953.96367.157/2231.81516.86
Los Angeles Matadors85/12468.58046.4836/7647.45447.1610/3727.02486.70
Horsetooth Ogres61/8373.55937.1446/8355.46858.254/1723.51136.65
Alaska Polar Bears60/8372.34925.9321/3855.32867.535/1827.81176.50
Montreal Firebirds83/13461.96234.6540/9044.45586.206/2326.11466.35
Houston Renegades95/12675.49017.1541/6563.15688.743/1225.0726.00
West Virginia Beasts86/11872.96705.6823/3959.03849.853/1717.61026.00
McAllen Lancers107/14573.88756.0327/5648.23255.805/2420.81405.83
Tijuana Tequila Worms57/7873.14986.3833/6451.63886.064/2516.01345.36
Miami Vice83/14158.95443.8616/3941.02055.263/1127.3524.73
Orlando Pirates63/12351.25414.4012/2254.51346.092/1711.8653.82
State College Stagz63/13148.15714.3612/3633.31684.679/6015.01953.25
Columbia Chicharrones75/12361.07365.9834/5660.74718.411/166.3442.75
League2435/368966.0209155.671005/198850.6135616.82199/66529.954118.14

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dakota Spirit86/13165.66705.1131/6250.04477.217/1741.223814.00
Salt Lake City Stallions59/8867.06156.9930/5752.64087.169/1947.426013.68
Iowa City Tribe63/9467.04674.9742/7953.26768.565/1631.320312.69
Hartford Whalers73/11662.96215.3535/6058.35499.156/1442.917612.57
London Monarchs74/9577.96466.8025/4753.22836.0211/2740.732612.07
Raleigh Armada79/13757.78316.0732/5954.24207.1210/2540.027511.00
Murfreesboro Mules80/12265.66335.1927/5350.94197.919/2240.923910.86
Columbia Chicharrones94/13072.39627.4042/7456.85187.008/2040.021510.75
Madison Demons79/12065.87085.9038/7451.44856.556/1442.915010.71
Kansas City Owls76/14054.36054.3228/5749.14067.129/2339.124310.57
Pittsburgh Pythons59/9264.15716.2127/5648.23686.576/1442.914510.36
Horsetooth Ogres66/8577.65156.0631/6647.04697.116/1637.516310.19
Montreal Firebirds78/11866.15664.8019/4740.42465.238/2334.82109.13
Georgia Generals72/11562.66265.4426/4953.12865.846/1931.61688.84
State College Stagz80/11569.67076.1527/5152.93306.476/2425.02028.42
Vancouver Killer Whales84/13164.17936.0540/8050.06157.696/2128.61768.38
San Antonio Storm86/13265.27605.7630/7142.33805.359/3129.02598.35
West Virginia Beasts79/10575.26095.8030/5554.53877.046/1833.31478.17
Alaska Polar Bears72/10568.66476.1622/6434.42774.338/2532.02048.16
Boston Brawlers91/11976.57236.0849/8259.85556.777/2035.01597.95
Miami Vice69/10466.36185.9429/6842.63945.794/1428.61047.43
Orlando Pirates50/8459.54044.8134/7445.94516.099/2634.61917.35
Norfolk Fleet75/11963.06005.0430/5752.64217.395/1926.31236.47
Calgary Stampeders67/10265.76085.9640/8646.55566.476/2524.01435.72
Colorado Knights72/10767.36566.1324/4454.53006.821/911.1515.67
McAllen Lancers90/14064.38185.8441/7554.74996.655/1827.81025.67
Portland Express74/11365.56475.7324/4652.23146.834/1723.5925.41
Tijuana Tequila Worms56/8565.94565.3640/7255.65026.974/2516.01064.24
Houston Renegades86/13464.26995.2225/5248.13486.696/3218.81324.13
Texas Bulldogs90/13367.77315.5034/6354.05098.082/219.5793.76
Los Angeles Matadors102/17857.37814.3926/5250.03266.273/319.7862.77
Las Vegas Hookers74/10074.06226.2227/5648.24177.452/2010.0442.20
League2435/368966.0209155.671005/198850.6135616.82199/66529.954118.14

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tijuana Tequila Worms8022835.123497.412871796.718519.6
Dakota Spirit10120150.221493.97472273.1311021.1
Calgary Stampeders5918531.920092.514822036.918920.2
Raleigh Armada6618036.718696.87332323.023816.4
Houston Renegades6117235.518692.59442144.226116.8
Hartford Whalers5916835.118789.812752065.820216.5
Vancouver Killer Whales7616845.219188.05261992.520314.1
McAllen Lancers5716235.217891.04372291.731617.9
Columbia Chicharrones6915644.216395.78412033.930923.2
Las Vegas Hookers6015139.717088.812861746.925323.0
Colorado Knights4615030.717784.76281414.320522.0
Murfreesboro Mules5815038.715795.56502442.541822.5
Los Angeles Matadors4614831.117385.5191162567.435322.3
Miami Vice4714732.016489.6171072088.2301027.4
Alaska Polar Bears5914740.116987.09701486.113417.6
London Monarchs5614438.916786.2191142039.427223.6
Portland Express6514345.516984.611801766.323723.3
San Antonio Storm4614132.614994.68632303.522716.1
Iowa City Tribe7114150.417182.57421604.417316.9
Montreal Firebirds3514025.015292.19492563.5351121.5
Kansas City Owls4313930.918774.36432172.830518.9
Boston Brawlers4913835.514893.2201112448.238124.2
West Virginia Beasts5313140.513597.010571845.424420.7
Georgia Generals4612736.214488.26441793.416414.5
Horsetooth Ogres3912032.513390.29541924.725620.8
Texas Bulldogs4111934.513786.916882366.8381428.8
Orlando Pirates4711839.813984.914911768.036229.5
Madison Demons4110937.613879.08472653.038619.6
Norfolk Fleet259127.59694.810571865.427120.4
Salt Lake City Stallions218524.79490.412992634.636520.2
Pittsburgh Pythons186926.18383.12414123310.337829.6
State College Stagz136420.38575.3251622539.934726.1
League1653453236.5507689.3361227167165.488417921.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
State College Stagz10324242.625993.410552005.022418.0
Texas Bulldogs6117135.718891.014862316.139424.7
Miami Vice5917134.519687.216972027.918318.3
Pittsburgh Pythons6117135.719289.18521704.723923.5
Columbia Chicharrones6816740.717694.910602344.333520.5
Montreal Firebirds6016735.919685.210631985.120517.7
London Monarchs5916635.518390.78501784.517516.9
Boston Brawlers5616134.817989.96292272.626516.3
Madison Demons7216045.017094.1181152268.028623.0
Hartford Whalers5915338.616592.75331952.617614.4
San Antonio Storm6014940.317386.110642444.136420.5
Calgary Stampeders4314429.916388.311672264.9301223.5
Kansas City Owls4614431.915791.72517624510.228824.9
Murfreesboro Mules6114442.415592.911552115.230119.9
Norfolk Fleet4914334.315890.5141122096.737928.7
Tijuana Tequila Worms4814034.316385.910721935.230422.8
Georgia Generals5013736.515787.33191861.622315.1
Orlando Pirates4613733.614892.612821986.124520.7
Houston Renegades5613641.214891.912852305.2371327.0
Los Angeles Matadors5013237.915684.6161222785.844924.8
McAllen Lancers4013030.814490.314872475.731520.2
Horsetooth Ogres5212940.315086.08431754.620518.9
Dakota Spirit5012639.713792.010582204.523416.8
Vancouver Killer Whales5212342.313988.512632444.9411126.2
West Virginia Beasts3812231.113491.07381853.820316.2
Colorado Knights4212035.014085.712761727.018118.0
Alaska Polar Bears3111726.514183.012692065.834424.3
Salt Lake City Stallions3811732.513586.79511735.232224.9
Raleigh Armada4411438.612889.1171012397.1311225.1
Iowa City Tribe3411429.812293.413902036.425621.7
Las Vegas Hookers319632.311285.711631875.922620.9
Portland Express348938.211279.57381843.826017.9
League1653453236.5507689.3361227167165.488417921.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Dakota Spirit302376.1432094.86331854.51213.67
Murfreesboro Mules271975.729953.28472961.71523.23
Madison Demons181265.716583.63241354.21184.92
Texas Bulldogs171165.625843.36261557.7953.65
Horsetooth Ogres13935.514493.5012975.0705.83
Boston Brawlers171155.420663.30241562.51064.42
Iowa City Tribe161055.3201175.85221254.5884.00
San Antonio Storm191335.317342.00302273.31775.90
Columbia Chicharrones2313105.3321233.84261246.2562.15
West Virginia Beasts201275.328953.39251872.01315.24
McAllen Lancers191175.221351.67301756.71073.57
Houston Renegades2413105.027863.19332266.71334.03
Las Vegas Hookers171055.017834.88171164.7643.76
Norfolk Fleet8445.07355.0015746.7483.20
Los Angeles Matadors191165.027983.63201365.01045.20
Vancouver Killer Whales291865.0501753.50382360.51493.92
London Monarchs15864.917301.76191157.9733.84
Alaska Polar Bears14924.97436.1413753.8634.85
Portland Express16864.618301.67191157.9844.42
Tijuana Tequila Worms211094.628913.25241250.0602.50
Montreal Firebirds15694.622673.05231043.5431.87
Raleigh Armada221184.626813.12291655.21424.90
Calgary Stampeders16934.516322.00321959.41033.22
Pittsburgh Pythons9444.410222.2021942.9703.33
Salt Lake City Stallions12564.411211.91231043.5662.87
State College Stagz3124.3252.507228.6172.43
Hartford Whalers13494.218613.3914642.9594.21
Kansas City Owls217134.2381173.08191368.4794.16
Georgia Generals12474.112524.3321838.1391.86
Colorado Knights216144.028732.6114750.0715.07
Orlando Pirates11353.38334.1312541.7191.58
Miami Vice9253.214282.0014750.0171.21
League5462972054.966822283.3472640956.327243.75

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Las Vegas Hookers11916.016724.50181161.1814.50
West Virginia Beasts12936.015775.1311981.8625.64
Texas Bulldogs201375.627802.96332060.61183.58
Horsetooth Ogres161145.621944.48221254.5934.23
Houston Renegades14945.413534.08251456.0793.16
State College Stagz211375.327692.56311651.61364.39
Norfolk Fleet161055.319673.53231252.2853.70
Murfreesboro Mules161055.317633.71251456.0893.56
Madison Demons201355.3251144.56241666.71235.13
Boston Brawlers211295.328993.54342058.8982.88
Calgary Stampeders16975.324813.38211152.4743.52
Columbia Chicharrones241575.3271174.33291862.11214.17
Iowa City Tribe15955.219432.26261557.7943.62
London Monarchs171065.221783.71191473.7975.11
Dakota Spirit171065.221673.19271659.31114.11
Raleigh Armada181075.122873.95271140.7592.19
Montreal Firebirds18995.022723.27241250.0702.92
Hartford Whalers2312105.031882.84261661.51284.92
Vancouver Killer Whales181054.721733.48221045.5753.41
Pittsburgh Pythons209104.730963.20211152.4844.00
Kansas City Owls229134.629923.17261246.2793.04
San Antonio Storm19984.617593.47231356.5592.57
McAllen Lancers14754.612252.08221672.71305.91
Portland Express12644.511282.5514964.3352.50
Orlando Pirates15764.515583.8720840.0623.10
Los Angeles Matadors13734.59444.8916850.0623.88
Salt Lake City Stallions229114.430692.30181055.6985.44
Colorado Knights12634.316684.2517952.9553.24
Alaska Polar Bears14584.218512.8317847.1412.41
Tijuana Tequila Worms12554.216462.88151173.3533.53
Miami Vice197104.225803.20251352.0943.76
Georgia Generals19874.124180.75251456.0793.16
League5462972054.966822283.3472640956.327243.75

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dakota Spirit498756.37.6010.01526384541270
Vancouver Killer Whales387352.15.91333.31415780433270
Murfreesboro Mules378145.78.01333.313237841144344
Columbia Chicharrones357844.97.5030.01164169629214
Horsetooth Ogres317243.18.011100.01012570634227
Hartford Whalers378643.07.52450.01103965637237
Raleigh Armada389141.87.22450.012835791442311
Houston Renegades358441.77.2030.01214275442304
Calgary Stampeders389241.37.5010.011439641117104
Portland Express317640.87.1010.01075350428207
Tijuana Tequila Worms358939.37.0020.012250611134266
Las Vegas Hookers277038.67.5000.01194668523161
Iowa City Tribe236038.37.42450.01106240834245
Salt Lake City Stallions308137.08.42825.0901666834276
Texas Bulldogs318436.98.811100.01103269936263
Alaska Polar Bears256836.88.71250.0964643731241
McAllen Lancers328736.87.82540.01224669749362
West Virginia Beasts226136.17.1030.01033362823168
San Antonio Storm277536.08.3040.01173182434242
Boston Brawlers298434.58.641136.41133668935260
Los Angeles Matadors319034.48.7000.01274276940273
Montreal Firebirds339634.48.61520.09922671048362
London Monarchs278133.37.63650.011046521245297
Madison Demons257533.37.41425.01343889724162
Colorado Knights237032.97.9000.0903947427180
Georgia Generals226931.97.82366.7873252327206
Orlando Pirates247631.68.3040.0733034938251
Kansas City Owls279030.08.02450.01014154648368
Miami Vice239225.07.72540.0783138926180
Pittsburgh Pythons187524.08.91911.17316441322167
Norfolk Fleet146322.29.8030.0691747534219
State College Stagz168119.89.82922.2641347440269
League933253736.87.93311628.434291196199523810997906

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Columbia Chicharrones418349.47.11425.01354581933228
State College Stagz4710047.06.81250.014366641333265
West Virginia Beasts357546.77.61333.3892661229204
Madison Demons378344.68.2010.01224672445341
Pittsburgh Pythons358242.78.4010.01034751533203
Colorado Knights296842.69.0010.09335471132249
Houston Renegades338339.88.51333.311543621031202
Horsetooth Ogres276839.77.1040.0963357628228
Boston Brawlers348639.56.733100.01243880640325
Vancouver Killer Whales297439.28.81333.31274178837269
Iowa City Tribe266738.88.4010.01012669630200
Dakota Spirit297538.77.71520.010738591019121
Las Vegas Hookers246338.17.72540.0862458428191
Texas Bulldogs359238.07.31616.71224569838283
Raleigh Armada277237.58.52450.01142878835246
Calgary Stampeders339036.77.8040.01013365337266
Georgia Generals277436.57.6020.0963554725180
London Monarchs277536.08.3030.01114658743301
Montreal Firebirds318636.07.8040.011447551238268
San Antonio Storm318735.68.23742.91194370644311
Tijuana Tequila Worms288035.08.2010.0973256943285
McAllen Lancers308734.57.52825.01082872838253
Miami Vice319034.48.01333.31003955642306
Alaska Polar Bears278033.87.41333.3912856729182
Los Angeles Matadors3210032.08.32825.010944551044356
Orlando Pirates237431.18.22366.7983557633230
Norfolk Fleet258130.97.51425.010234571137279
Murfreesboro Mules227330.18.52728.61084158942312
Portland Express186229.08.51333.3882660226167
Hartford Whalers207227.87.8000.011637671236284
Kansas City Owls238925.88.73837.51053858925186
Salt Lake City Stallions176625.87.71250.0892956426185
League933253736.87.93311628.434291196199523810997906

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Madison Demons21241313112087143.667433.7
Las Vegas Hookers161913130022101246.085438.8
Colorado Knights1617780028112940.3100635.9
Houston Renegades151814140028124044.395234.0
Georgia Generals1417890028136748.8112640.2
Kansas City Owls141712120037145939.4126134.1
Calgary Stampeders131611112232156548.9125239.1
Tijuana Tequila Worms131410120034145442.8111132.7
Portland Express131414140028130946.8113640.6
Columbia Chicharrones121417170025116146.498139.2
Murfreesboro Mules121421220025125250.197639.0
Orlando Pirates1114661134163348.0133239.2
Los Angeles Matadors111214150041189046.1166040.5
Texas Bulldogs101114140039182646.8157640.4
Hartford Whalers1010990134140941.4119635.2
Montreal Firebirds1011880043173040.2145833.9
Salt Lake City Stallions1011660031136344.0103233.3
Vancouver Killer Whales10122324112090245.178439.2
McAllen Lancers101413140035143140.9111031.7
Raleigh Armada101413130031138444.6106234.3
London Monarchs91010110036152842.4136037.8
Horsetooth Ogres91313131125102641.097439.0
West Virginia Beasts91313140022101846.380436.5
Dakota Spirit8112627002295843.578635.7
Miami Vice812550047224647.8174837.2
San Antonio Storm7716170035153143.7122134.9
Pittsburgh Pythons77770038176846.5145838.4
Iowa City Tribe7811122325118447.495538.2
Boston Brawlers6712130032140143.8122538.3
State College Stagz44330050231846.4197439.5
Norfolk Fleet4812140038170444.8153140.3
Alaska Polar Bears4612130035151143.2124135.5
League33339938640381010204558044.73781637.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Owls18199120039171844.1122231.3
Hartford Whalers151814140033150645.6127738.7
Montreal Firebirds151515160036157443.7134937.5
Salt Lake City Stallions151811120025106142.485834.3
Vancouver Killer Whales151613130024106044.283634.8
San Antonio Storm131411111131134243.3113036.5
Pittsburgh Pythons131514150028118042.1100235.8
Alaska Polar Bears1313560032141344.2121638.0
Madison Demons121218180132138843.4122638.3
Norfolk Fleet121312130038185248.7148339.0
Iowa City Tribe121310100024103943.389337.2
Calgary Stampeders111311110036165846.1143539.9
State College Stagz111218200034148543.7120235.4
Dakota Spirit111416162227127747.3105839.2
Miami Vice111212120042185044.0161738.5
Georgia Generals1113673333145244.0118736.0
Boston Brawlers111516160031135843.8118538.2
Columbia Chicharrones10151718002081540.869134.6
McAllen Lancers101112120033151245.8125338.0
London Monarchs91013130032144645.2124739.0
Tijuana Tequila Worms91210100035152943.7133238.1
Texas Bulldogs91014140040173343.3132433.1
West Virginia Beasts91213130024101042.188336.8
Orlando Pirates912880033146244.3113134.3
Horsetooth Ogres81113151124104543.581834.1
Raleigh Armada81213140028132547.3119142.5
Murfreesboro Mules81011131128129146.1107138.3
Portland Express61012120032150447.0137042.8
Colorado Knights68880031140445.3107034.5
Houston Renegades5813130036168546.8125034.7
Los Angeles Matadors57990053239145.1197037.2
Las Vegas Hookers36990126121546.7103940.0
League33339938640381010204558044.73781637.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Owls2618.91527.1124.81018.7
Los Angeles Matadors2310.21025.8164.4720.1
Texas Bulldogs2012.51520.81511.31320.7
Houston Renegades1917.6424.0129.0919.2
McAllen Lancers1710.51319.21812.12022.2
Calgary Stampeders1612.71726.9129.4518.0
San Antonio Storm165.81925.21616.41824.7
Georgia Generals1611.41421.31410.11324.8
Madison Demons159.51521.91116.11923.5
State College Stagz1514.91727.0205.2725.7
Las Vegas Hookers1510.4920.3910.92125.9
Norfolk Fleet1514.21833.6167.11023.8
Dakota Spirit148.51323.21212.73025.2
Portland Express143.9731.6910.32427.4
Tijuana Tequila Worms139.01527.11516.11029.8
Miami Vice135.61122.72418.4321.3
Hartford Whalers136.81720.31212.81223.7
Vancouver Killer Whales1314.22228.363.01118.6
Raleigh Armada134.21121.01414.41326.3
Murfreesboro Mules1310.81319.61414.32122.9
Orlando Pirates1215.81228.31812.31223.8
Montreal Firebirds127.12119.72310.11625.1
Horsetooth Ogres1115.21124.074.61831.0
Pittsburgh Pythons113.51120.91911.11033.9
Salt Lake City Stallions115.71519.71813.91524.7
Boston Brawlers1110.32121.1157.71025.4
London Monarchs101.91422.81012.11222.3
Colorado Knights1017.4528.085.41123.4
Alaska Polar Bears910.8522.2107.0317.3
Iowa City Tribe911.81625.9118.12221.5
West Virginia Beasts810.91126.11110.41120.3
Columbia Chicharrones712.01523.0139.21619.8
League44010.843224.044010.843224.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Hartford Whalers16.523.8304.3329.56814145+9
Montreal Firebirds14.326.0296.5297.83710224+6
State College Stagz5.528.8183.2404.3411152810+5
Kansas City Owls21.022.5314.0277.76814639+5
Boston Brawlers18.324.2319.0352.37613358+5
Madison Demons27.028.0402.7337.8311145510+4
Georgia Generals20.821.4335.0343.2437033+4
Calgary Stampeders22.018.3306.3306.86612099+3
Texas Bulldogs21.321.2296.0339.7347314+3
Norfolk Fleet21.625.2301.4334.4437224+3
Los Angeles Matadors22.813.0359.0300.721012639+3
London Monarchs17.519.7304.0329.2415123+2
West Virginia Beasts24.823.6341.2331.2729257+2
Salt Lake City Stallions14.425.6323.6369.0178426+2
Horsetooth Ogres25.227.0358.6345.4246325+1
Miami Vice9.819.5210.8302.065114610+1
San Antonio Storm23.220.7361.5364.0671349130
Dakota Spirit35.326.8436.5314.3358639-1
Tijuana Tequila Worms20.216.2310.0271.85494711-2
Portland Express27.420.4400.6309.8044156-2
Pittsburgh Pythons14.028.6225.4375.2325437-2
Alaska Polar Bears20.816.0346.4326.0426268-2
Iowa City Tribe25.221.2373.6373.2257459-2
Columbia Chicharrones25.825.8323.5392.8235538-3
Houston Renegades23.818.0377.8317.2145459-4
Colorado Knights20.614.8343.8303.43363710-4
Orlando Pirates17.016.6250.6331.4224459-5
Vancouver Killer Whales34.222.7391.5362.8314459-5
Raleigh Armada20.220.2372.2328.81454610-5
Murfreesboro Mules31.520.2379.8332.31564711-5
McAllen Lancers21.219.0371.0305.0202448-6
Las Vegas Hookers27.815.6374.4295.61126612-10
League21.621.6331.1331.11071482551071482550

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software