League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2050 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Newark Bulldogs48627105.58169.4837.113025.89933.7816
Montreal Firebirds52325994.97162.4485.793484.881195.3216
Iowa City Arsenal46325965.61162.300.002965.311636.3216
West Virginia Beasts47724775.19154.8634.682516.101534.3316
Hartford Whalers50224514.88153.21014.652604.641296.1216
Las Vegas Hookers46222894.95143.1475.533184.84875.7616
Los Angeles Matadors42522525.30140.8964.242135.401126.2416
Calgary Stampeders44122475.10140.4894.812815.37605.4216
Houston Renegades47922174.63138.61114.572345.211244.0716
Orlando Pirates49522124.47138.3794.622924.871203.6016
Salt Lake City Stallions51321994.29137.4863.742734.261445.0416
Madison Demons47821754.55135.9814.053144.99724.1116
Boston Freeze45119854.40124.1794.032734.95913.5816
Norfolk Vipers42219274.57120.4803.862595.09783.9116
Alaska Polar Bears42918574.33116.1544.222564.571154.0316
Portland (OR) Express43418344.23114.6783.592294.681224.0216
Raleigh Armada43318274.22114.2904.532373.92965.2316
Little Rock Lancers44818134.05113.31194.272273.77924.9916
London Monarchs43517784.09111.1813.732104.271414.1616
San Antonio Storm38615774.0998.6914.732293.83604.6716
Kansas City Owls36915404.1796.31205.621773.38654.2816
Lansing Ogres32815074.5994.21164.611025.111084.2016
Colorado Knights39614203.5988.8503.462803.54604.4016
Vancouver Killer Whales35813833.8686.4495.042563.60504.3616
Murfreesboro Mules32213774.2886.11024.691673.31497.2016
Dakota Spirit44913653.0485.31613.311543.811212.1616
Georgia Generals30912764.1379.8533.511964.43544.2616
Cleveland Clawz31412724.0579.5733.931794.49563.3816
Miami Vice37612223.2576.4113.913443.34133.3116
Columbia Chicharrones34811753.3873.4514.451993.09953.5616
Pennsylvania Lions37011613.1472.6435.211822.351373.8016
Tulsa Tequila Worms3038742.8854.600.002113.37772.3816
League13424585944.36114.423854.4677494.4630564.48512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Columbia Chicharrones49723244.68145.3963.452615.281274.9916
Vancouver Killer Whales46322344.83139.6865.312614.671065.3616
Alaska Polar Bears43122175.14138.6644.882565.201055.5516
West Virginia Beasts44722104.94138.1885.332395.151144.5416
Miami Vice44520924.70130.8954.012385.091015.0816
Murfreesboro Mules47020464.35127.9804.402754.461094.3716
Colorado Knights45120424.53127.6803.002635.53993.6316
Las Vegas Hookers42520164.74126.0775.422344.451055.4016
Cleveland Clawz44419834.47123.9694.622584.211085.4716
Lansing Ogres47519834.17123.9894.642674.551043.6016
Kansas City Owls44919724.39123.3773.702705.00943.6916
Orlando Pirates45719374.24121.1905.702733.82864.5816
Hartford Whalers37818925.01118.3574.402344.89865.7916
Georgia Generals43418554.27115.9804.832244.581173.9716
Montreal Firebirds38818304.72114.4615.252244.47995.2116
Boston Freeze40718134.45113.3715.252554.70743.4316
Houston Renegades36017674.91110.4684.242125.17775.0416
Calgary Stampeders39517404.41108.8714.422384.68833.8016
London Monarchs44017283.93108.0493.672703.871134.5616
Portland (OR) Express42517174.04107.3634.242644.01934.2916
Norfolk Vipers41817174.11107.3865.052243.65994.8216
San Antonio Storm40717114.20106.9813.892274.87903.3416
Pennsylvania Lions39816684.19104.3744.262234.38973.9416
Tulsa Tequila Worms40716654.09104.1744.032434.11854.4516
Salt Lake City Stallions36316664.59104.1655.972224.11744.9616
Iowa City Arsenal36916594.50103.7733.852094.14836.2516
Dakota Spirit39415854.0299.1774.692033.971044.1416
Raleigh Armada40315823.9398.9724.932443.52824.5916
Los Angeles Matadors44015763.5898.5633.412653.931003.3316
Little Rock Lancers38214883.9093.0653.662334.05784.0316
Newark Bulldogs39314453.6890.3803.842373.67694.0316
Madison Demons36914343.8989.6644.142034.48952.8016
League13424585944.36114.423854.4677494.4630564.48512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pennsylvania Lions68039758.4488012.297.18305.083.77177952.716
Tulsa Tequila Worms74943057.4482111.216.44301.381.67817552.016
Georgia Generals69442260.8455910.806.57284.986.87387746.816
Kansas City Owls65636355.3434511.976.62271.674.67129166.716
Houston Renegades60940466.3418610.366.87261.693.16396138.616
Vancouver Killer Whales72235649.3415411.675.75259.670.575712171.616
Calgary Stampeders56434961.9413111.847.32258.297.25995945.916
Murfreesboro Mules75544458.840899.215.42255.677.57868847.016
Iowa City Arsenal57935461.1406711.497.02254.295.15996044.516
Colorado Knights60236660.8400810.956.66250.581.06577354.316
Hartford Whalers54236266.8395310.927.29247.1106.75665434.416
Las Vegas Hookers58234559.3388611.266.68242.979.46197355.916
Portland (OR) Express57634960.6386011.066.70241.382.26227349.416
Los Angeles Matadors61033554.9385811.526.32241.175.56588465.716
Salt Lake City Stallions53228854.1385213.387.24240.883.35488770.216
Lansing Ogres62131350.4375712.006.05234.858.96529183.916
Cleveland Clawz65641963.937248.895.68232.880.27087646.816
Alaska Polar Bears58435861.3370110.346.34231.385.16066949.316
Miami Vice60834757.1361510.425.95225.971.06409064.316
Boston Freeze56533158.6356610.776.31222.967.06006462.816
West Virginia Beasts62432952.7351910.705.64219.966.36497862.716
Montreal Firebirds48931263.8343611.017.03214.885.75126552.416
Raleigh Armada58334659.334379.935.90214.874.46216955.016
Columbia Chicharrones62635156.134339.785.48214.669.66617259.316
Little Rock Lancers53831057.6342811.066.37214.375.35896961.716
Norfolk Vipers65432750.0337710.335.16211.162.47079569.116
London Monarchs56432557.6334710.305.93209.274.86057557.516
San Antonio Storm64835154.233139.445.11207.168.16898057.116
Dakota Spirit55832758.631709.695.68198.169.55957257.216
Newark Bulldogs53229455.3313610.675.89196.079.35567857.916
Madison Demons50930058.9305510.186.00190.979.45467255.216
Orlando Pirates50427554.6294210.705.84183.972.75376761.116
League193151117957.912060510.796.24235.678.220471243756.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Iowa City Arsenal65742965.3453910.586.91283.787.87057445.616
Georgia Generals60236560.6427511.717.10267.288.46256549.116
Lansing Ogres62838461.1421410.976.71263.485.86637247.816
Cleveland Clawz57437064.5415911.247.25259.991.66166144.316
Calgary Stampeders61536559.3413611.336.73258.582.26477350.916
Newark Bulldogs65936355.1412811.376.26258.071.969810470.916
Pennsylvania Lions63736557.3409711.226.43256.177.66658458.816
Orlando Pirates61836458.9404911.126.55253.179.46467856.916
Salt Lake City Stallions66136755.5398510.866.03249.171.47009666.716
London Monarchs58436863.0389910.606.68243.788.86245942.816
Miami Vice62537860.5387310.256.20242.181.26629358.016
Colorado Knights56132357.6387011.986.90241.984.15977557.716
Los Angeles Matadors57134961.1383811.006.72239.993.16015538.416
Little Rock Lancers63536457.3383010.526.03239.471.96726351.016
San Antonio Storm59834357.4382611.156.40239.183.26317053.216
Alaska Polar Bears61835156.8380810.856.16238.073.86468060.216
Hartford Whalers63635055.0380510.875.98237.874.56776552.016
Madison Demons63336758.0373610.185.90233.571.26728763.616
Boston Freeze61636459.1368810.135.99230.580.36608153.116
Raleigh Armada62635957.3366210.205.85228.972.96498156.616
Portland (OR) Express53733161.6360310.896.71225.286.35767053.016
Las Vegas Hookers56231756.4358511.316.38224.175.16106458.316
West Virginia Beasts56632757.8352010.766.22220.080.26077958.816
Murfreesboro Mules54532058.7351911.006.46219.981.35797659.516
Columbia Chicharrones59632754.9350510.725.88219.174.46287960.416
Montreal Firebirds58531353.5348711.145.96217.969.96348567.316
Houston Renegades58634158.2344010.095.87215.076.66147053.716
Vancouver Killer Whales54030756.9343311.186.36214.679.65807258.916
Kansas City Owls60933054.2342910.395.63214.372.36477360.516
Dakota Spirit62132752.7330810.125.33206.862.26577565.316
Tulsa Tequila Worms65433350.931869.574.87199.160.868810073.216
Norfolk Vipers56031856.831739.985.67198.377.05957860.516
League193151117957.912060510.796.24235.678.220471243756.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Iowa City Arsenal224/29376.521227.24113/24945.414855.9617/3745.946012.43
Miami Vice255/39564.619734.9972/14848.69606.4920/6331.768210.83
Montreal Firebirds251/36169.523836.6041/7554.74876.4920/5337.756610.68
Portland (OR) Express248/38264.921505.6382/13859.411578.3819/5335.855310.43
Pennsylvania Lions258/38067.921925.77101/19651.516298.3138/10237.3105910.38
Calgary Stampeders225/33267.822136.67104/18655.914487.7820/4643.547010.22
West Virginia Beasts228/39158.319134.8979/17545.110375.9322/5738.65699.98
Little Rock Lancers234/34767.419135.5151/11046.47256.5925/8031.37909.88
London Monarchs229/35265.117675.0277/15350.310156.6319/5832.85659.74
Boston Freeze232/33369.717795.3477/16447.011476.9922/6732.86409.55
Madison Demons214/33563.917605.2571/13353.49076.8215/4136.63889.46
Columbia Chicharrones256/41561.719434.6880/16847.611036.5715/4235.73879.21
Salt Lake City Stallions137/20566.812215.96121/24250.018717.7330/8435.77609.05
Colorado Knights257/39664.923425.9192/15659.012167.7917/5034.04509.00
Tulsa Tequila Worms304/45866.427085.91104/22945.415726.8622/6235.55418.73
Raleigh Armada251/36868.219465.2978/16746.710726.4217/4835.44198.73
Los Angeles Matadors253/40262.924616.1258/12845.37345.7324/7930.46638.39
Las Vegas Hookers224/32668.719836.08102/19552.314017.1819/6031.75028.37
Newark Bulldogs165/24966.311834.75106/20551.713156.4123/7729.96388.29
Alaska Polar Bears287/42168.226846.3863/13048.57605.858/3225.02578.03
Kansas City Owls250/42259.223685.6195/16956.214848.7818/6527.74937.58
Dakota Spirit237/33271.415604.7067/13948.29676.9623/8626.76437.48
Hartford Whalers259/36371.324426.7390/13268.211688.8513/4628.33437.46
Houston Renegades306/42771.726276.1589/14959.713499.059/3030.02107.00
Georgia Generals271/37073.222496.08122/22055.516087.3129/10427.97026.75
Cleveland Clawz355/50570.326595.2748/8755.26577.5516/6126.24086.69
Orlando Pirates173/25867.112975.0379/15451.310416.7623/9125.36046.64
Norfolk Vipers214/36159.317664.8992/20046.010735.3721/9023.35385.98
San Antonio Storm242/36765.917734.83101/24042.113105.468/3920.52305.90
Vancouver Killer Whales215/37657.219215.11106/20053.014517.2635/14224.67825.51
Lansing Ogres213/29771.718946.3874/17342.810866.2826/15117.27775.15
Murfreesboro Mules335/52563.825154.79107/20053.515237.622/277.4511.89
League7802/1174466.4657075.592742/541050.7377586.98635/212329.9171408.07

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Clawz272/37572.524966.6674/14650.79596.5724/5345.370413.28
Colorado Knights193/30363.716085.3199/17656.313407.6131/7939.292211.67
Georgia Generals250/37367.021765.8388/15955.313178.2827/7038.678211.17
San Antonio Storm252/38166.121875.7465/14245.88566.0326/7435.178310.58
Lansing Ogres254/37967.021575.69103/18555.713817.4627/6442.267610.56
Little Rock Lancers262/39067.221455.5081/18643.511196.0221/5736.85669.93
Calgary Stampeders231/35664.919565.49102/17658.013657.7632/8338.68159.82
Montreal Firebirds219/36260.519045.2673/16743.710506.2921/5637.55339.52
Vancouver Killer Whales212/31068.417795.7476/17543.411356.4919/5534.55199.44
Las Vegas Hookers213/34362.119865.7984/16351.510946.7120/5437.05059.35
Houston Renegades254/38765.620065.1869/14348.39336.5218/5433.35019.28
Murfreesboro Mules224/34764.619955.7581/15253.311187.3615/4632.64068.83
Columbia Chicharrones229/35963.817584.9078/16347.910956.7220/7427.06528.81
Portland (OR) Express231/33369.421246.3880/14555.29966.8720/5536.44838.78
Miami Vice284/41169.123035.6074/15448.110576.8620/5933.95138.69
Norfolk Vipers230/35664.617224.8469/13949.69006.4719/6529.25518.48
Iowa City Arsenal322/43474.230036.9290/17252.311326.5817/5133.34047.92
West Virginia Beasts225/36262.219095.2784/14159.611308.0118/6129.54817.89
Orlando Pirates244/36566.820415.5997/17954.214458.0723/7231.95637.82
Alaska Polar Bears237/38761.222175.7395/16856.511136.6319/6330.24787.59
Tulsa Tequila Worms226/35264.214514.1285/21040.511255.3622/9124.26106.70
Raleigh Armada267/40765.621035.1776/15150.311257.4516/6524.64346.68
Salt Lake City Stallions237/36365.319685.42105/20351.714066.9325/9326.96116.57
Madison Demons262/38068.920395.3785/17149.711806.9020/7925.35176.54
Hartford Whalers242/37265.119975.3792/19646.913847.0616/6624.24246.42
Boston Freeze245/35668.818965.33106/19454.613797.1113/6520.04136.35
London Monarchs271/37372.723626.3382/15353.611787.7015/5726.33596.30
Kansas City Owls214/34162.816104.72100/19551.313616.9816/7321.94586.27
Pennsylvania Lions264/38468.824166.2985/17548.612146.9416/7521.34676.23
Newark Bulldogs248/38664.221805.6597/19549.714757.5618/7723.44736.14
Los Angeles Matadors260/37369.723586.3277/14453.512018.3412/5322.62795.26
Dakota Spirit228/34466.318555.3990/19246.911956.229/8410.72583.07
League7802/1174466.4657075.592742/541050.7377586.98635/212329.9171408.07

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Salt Lake City Stallions15544035.251385.8161035482.9761820.1
Hartford Whalers20243746.250287.1241555664.2531917.0
Montreal Firebirds15443035.852382.2231545124.5561117.6
Houston Renegades17741642.547986.8302196394.7731818.9
Iowa City Arsenal17641442.546389.4201155993.3922322.5
Orlando Pirates13941033.949582.8331785376.1742023.6
Dakota Spirit10240425.244990.0371985956.2831222.2
Las Vegas Hookers15939640.246285.7372466196.0731920.8
Boston Freeze12939332.845187.1352326005.8731420.3
London Monarchs14639237.243590.1412286056.8662121.2
Madison Demons14139036.247881.6372265466.8681722.3
Raleigh Armada13738535.643388.9382446216.1781821.6
West Virginia Beasts15038439.147780.5251466493.91122625.1
Little Rock Lancers13437935.444884.6513345898.7582422.6
Newark Bulldogs15637841.348677.8241315564.3911623.6
Alaska Polar Bears12137332.442986.9221406063.6701217.2
Miami Vice10836030.037695.7321966405.0851821.1
Portland (OR) Express12035234.143481.1462596227.4722122.3
Norfolk Vipers13035137.042283.2533097077.51112526.7
Los Angeles Matadors14535141.342582.6482886587.3842323.6
Pennsylvania Lions9734927.837094.3371987175.2952622.0
Colorado Knights10834531.339687.1553276578.4612120.9
Calgary Stampeders13434139.344177.3352285995.8841622.5
Vancouver Killer Whales11734134.335895.3352067574.61072121.5
San Antonio Storm9933929.238687.8412216896.01052124.2
Columbia Chicharrones8732426.934893.1352096615.3932423.0
Lansing Ogres11330337.332892.4311776524.8832621.5
Kansas City Owls10429834.936980.8563237127.9792222.1
Murfreesboro Mules9927635.932285.7311867863.91082721.1
Cleveland Clawz8124033.831476.4523187087.3762321.3
Tulsa Tequila Worms5623124.230376.2321947814.1992319.7
Georgia Generals6623128.630974.8442777386.0901720.5
League40421145335.31342485.311566965204715.6262864221.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Columbia Chicharrones17842941.549786.3321806285.1842522.5
Lansing Ogres14841935.347588.2352006635.3741919.3
Murfreesboro Mules16741140.647087.4342385795.9722522.6
Orlando Pirates13439533.945786.4281636464.3791919.5
Miami Vice15138938.844587.4372596625.6602218.0
Vancouver Killer Whales14738837.946383.8402645806.9741722.6
Cleveland Clawz13838635.844486.9422696166.8621519.3
Kansas City Owls14538337.944985.3382366475.91122426.9
Georgia Generals14238037.443487.6231226253.7801719.2
Colorado Knights13337935.145184.0362005976.0671619.9
London Monarchs12337732.644085.7402276246.4821522.0
Los Angeles Matadors11137729.444085.7301526015.0902023.3
West Virginia Beasts15437641.044784.1412376076.8681820.9
Portland (OR) Express11537131.042587.3392475766.8521217.9
Norfolk Vipers12236533.441887.3352105955.9682521.5
Las Vegas Hookers12935935.942584.5483006107.9871925.2
Alaska Polar Bears14035839.143183.1281556464.3873022.4
Raleigh Armada12035633.740388.3231366493.5772218.8
San Antonio Storm11734833.640785.5332186315.2801920.9
Boston Freeze12034135.240783.8442456606.7821922.0
Calgary Stampeders12934037.939586.1322006474.9752219.9
Tulsa Tequila Worms8633625.640782.6342176884.91262526.9
Pennsylvania Lions9533428.439883.9281696654.2762719.7
Newark Bulldogs10833032.739384.0392326985.6811719.6
Dakota Spirit11332934.339483.5362036575.51022224.4
Montreal Firebirds12732539.138883.8493166347.71011526.0
Little Rock Lancers10532032.838283.8371966725.5872622.3
Houston Renegades10931634.536087.8281606144.6802020.8
Iowa City Arsenal11631137.336984.3482977056.8761720.0
Madison Demons11331036.536984.0392566725.8791920.4
Salt Lake City Stallions10230833.136384.8392297005.6911620.9
Hartford Whalers10530734.237881.2412326776.11171826.0
League40421145335.31342485.311566965204715.6262864221.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Renegades5438135.7652333.58855362.43824.49
Little Rock Lancers2918115.531511.65433069.81784.14
Hartford Whalers5838165.4712163.04775470.13664.75
Madison Demons4930185.4592754.66492959.22184.45
Los Angeles Matadors5532205.2642203.44955456.84805.05
Alaska Polar Bears5331185.1692503.62663959.13405.15
Columbia Chicharrones271685.0351203.43431944.21523.53
West Virginia Beasts4928175.0562013.59632539.71712.71
Pennsylvania Lions4624215.0471002.13784355.13103.97
Iowa City Arsenal5028185.0341634.79854755.33524.14
Calgary Stampeders6738214.9732193.00935053.83834.12
Las Vegas Hookers5431164.9642574.02734156.22573.52
Boston Freeze4924244.9622023.26482654.21733.60
Georgia Generals4725184.923562.43703448.62864.09
Lansing Ogres3619144.927612.26553360.02674.85
Orlando Pirates3619144.9431353.14542546.31582.93
London Monarchs4020184.9481563.25573256.11953.42
San Antonio Storm3216144.8291013.48421842.91613.83
Tulsa Tequila Worms6433254.8431343.121407352.14643.31
Murfreesboro Mules4926174.8491432.92804252.52613.26
Salt Lake City Stallions5227194.7722283.17663147.02303.48
Vancouver Killer Whales4320214.736922.56854047.12953.47
Newark Bulldogs4220194.7541592.94492857.12004.08
Cleveland Clawz3317114.6341293.79493265.32104.29
Raleigh Armada4623174.6651472.26754661.32483.31
Kansas City Owls3920134.638782.05512345.11803.53
Montreal Firebirds4923204.5621742.81633860.32503.97
Colorado Knights4621184.434511.50643960.93124.88
Portland (OR) Express4519214.4541422.63663654.51852.80
Norfolk Vipers4115244.337902.43653655.42473.80
Miami Vice3012134.130441.47512854.91773.47
Dakota Spirit3913224.051871.71372156.81323.57
League14497645594.9155947143.022117116555.082203.88

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Murfreesboro Mules4027115.6491563.18573459.62083.65
Lansing Ogres6239205.4742493.36864350.03223.74
Cleveland Clawz4829185.4591412.39694362.33444.99
Kansas City Owls4829175.3612033.33623759.72984.81
Las Vegas Hookers4124165.3371233.32723751.43304.58
Miami Vice5229215.1582083.59784659.02883.69
West Virginia Beasts4324175.1411383.37634266.73535.60
Colorado Knights5229205.1621572.53724258.33394.71
Calgary Stampeders4826205.0531572.96643757.82734.27
Los Angeles Matadors4626165.0561422.54724562.53544.92
London Monarchs4124125.046781.70624369.42884.65
Norfolk Vipers4123145.0491292.63512956.92464.82
San Antonio Storm4524184.9431513.51703854.32323.31
Boston Freeze4625174.9481944.04613252.52073.39
Newark Bulldogs4422204.9481262.63622946.81762.84
Vancouver Killer Whales5930254.8752613.48653553.82293.52
Hartford Whalers3821124.828792.82552850.92204.00
Iowa City Arsenal5127194.8461242.70865564.03724.33
Tulsa Tequila Worms3317134.8331223.70512549.01953.82
Pennsylvania Lions4322174.833832.52613862.32604.26
Alaska Polar Bears5027164.7572434.26844553.62883.43
Columbia Chicharrones5930234.7832553.07683855.92734.01
Madison Demons4925194.7421283.05793848.12242.84
Houston Renegades3518124.6281174.18532750.92023.81
Orlando Pirates4623174.643962.23653960.02553.92
Dakota Spirit3516164.632792.47542750.01713.17
Portland (OR) Express4319214.6581542.66603660.02524.20
Montreal Firebirds3515184.539952.44723041.71802.50
Georgia Generals4923204.5671942.90734257.52443.34
Salt Lake City Stallions3917164.322371.68733547.92803.84
Little Rock Lancers4317184.0451332.96662436.41902.88
Raleigh Armada4517204.0441623.68512651.01272.49
League14497645594.9155947143.022117116555.082203.88

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Renegades9021941.18.161442.93751422122188614
Iowa City Arsenal8721839.98.061060.034413020410118833
West Virginia Beasts9023438.57.241723.53481401812783651
Salt Lake City Stallions9023438.57.33742.93171211841285635
Calgary Stampeders7720337.97.41616.734811721417109747
Las Vegas Hookers8823337.88.641040.033111719024107831
Pennsylvania Lions9425337.28.11616.72986221620103746
Murfreesboro Mules9325037.27.851926.3303782052082608
Hartford Whalers7721036.77.51333.335213619422111817
Alaska Polar Bears8122336.37.021020.03021001831991695
Montreal Firebirds7822035.58.03837.530012216315112799
Portland (OR) Express8123334.88.521414.33009918219121868
Kansas City Owls8424334.68.651241.7296841852792701
Vancouver Killer Whales8224134.08.521811.1307712102699726
Boston Freeze7923633.58.461540.028810516122126934
Norfolk Vipers8626033.19.30110.0294110158261431085
Los Angeles Matadors7221833.08.26875.03281211931492682
Raleigh Armada7523132.58.21333.3292931762391687
Orlando Pirates7623732.18.761250.027211713817106828
Madison Demons7122431.78.81616.728612314518117853
Georgia Generals6721631.08.972725.93155423724109765
Miami Vice7123230.68.321315.4258731652096715
London Monarchs7023030.47.941330.82741061531590598
Tulsa Tequila Worms7123430.38.62450.0294502192597671
San Antonio Storm7825830.28.821612.5265841542786644
Little Rock Lancers7223930.18.141233.32629015022103733
Colorado Knights6722829.48.311010.0295741982373497
Cleveland Clawz6622928.88.492045.025274169986614
Newark Bulldogs6222028.29.13933.330412915817126936
Dakota Spirit7125328.18.551533.3240781412186613
Lansing Ogres5820927.87.831323.12607316621107836
Columbia Chicharrones6523827.38.232313.0231551552179615
League2469740633.38.211038428.6953131285759644321423577

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Georgia Generals9022240.57.92825.03251072001891599
Lansing Ogres9424039.27.51616.734310321525100733
Calgary Stampeders8321738.27.531421.4324931983395698
Iowa City Arsenal8322936.28.151338.5322892161793678
London Monarchs8523636.08.33837.53118919824114884
Orlando Pirates8323335.68.02728.63241051992096723
Alaska Polar Bears7922235.68.351729.432512617623106868
Murfreesboro Mules8022635.48.141233.33021181721295636
Vancouver Killer Whales8223235.38.15862.529211015923119891
Newark Bulldogs8724735.28.391656.3295851931788648
Miami Vice8323735.08.62728.63351141942792648
Columbia Chicharrones8725134.77.92450.031613416319108822
Boston Freeze8123434.68.241428.6300981851786615
Kansas City Owls8424734.08.451631.329510217716111819
Las Vegas Hookers7422433.08.141136.4299951792595715
West Virginia Beasts7522832.98.31137.731312916222120890
Portland (OR) Express7422632.77.941040.0276861741683570
Los Angeles Matadors7422632.78.341233.3302931862388605
Houston Renegades7021532.67.941723.5265871601894668
San Antonio Storm7523232.38.41714.32769116718126901
Salt Lake City Stallions7423331.88.841428.62958718721105774
Cleveland Clawz6821531.68.51812.53131041971293658
Little Rock Lancers7423531.58.62728.62757317824113844
Colorado Knights7022331.48.4070.02951121785107753
Raleigh Armada7423731.28.381650.02758417516118863
Norfolk Vipers7122931.08.0080.0273951542485643
Madison Demons6922330.98.281747.1283821782394665
Pennsylvania Lions7123030.98.321315.43048618830104804
Hartford Whalers7223430.88.621811.12919017625109837
Montreal Firebirds6922630.58.351926.32711031531570476
Tulsa Tequila Worms7426228.28.552123.82577416221108744
Dakota Spirit6023525.58.731618.82598416015108905
League2469740633.38.211038428.6953131285759644321423577

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Salt Lake City Stallions424746480090420446.7341738.0
Pennsylvania Lions3846393911103471745.8404039.2
Newark Bulldogs3742363911103464545.1381137.0
Tulsa Tequila Worms3640394401113554249.0455940.3
Las Vegas Hookers364141410087392145.1339339.0
Madison Demons3441394000105469544.7380936.3
Raleigh Armada3340272833104487546.9402638.7
Boston Freeze333527291194466049.6382240.7
Norfolk Vipers3236202301116517744.6424536.6
Dakota Spirit3138222300121529443.8443536.7
Little Rock Lancers3137262900106499847.2427240.3
Iowa City Arsenal314447500076366948.3304040.0
Calgary Stampeders304251521272325245.2266837.1
Miami Vice3036242401107505347.2435140.7
Montreal Firebirds303430351196420443.8345436.0
Colorado Knights3032252733109431039.5374734.4
Portland (OR) Express293729292297416442.9347335.8
Kansas City Owls2930364000100455345.5375737.6
Alaska Polar Bears293346471188411446.8339438.6
Vancouver Killer Whales2933262701106456243.0363334.3
Murfreesboro Mules2935283022100496749.7418641.9
Los Angeles Matadors2831344044100417641.8339033.9
Hartford Whalers273453561292439847.8372040.4
West Virginia Beasts273238401192419145.6342437.2
San Antonio Storm2631222401122562046.1471438.6
Orlando Pirates2630272800119583049.0478740.2
Cleveland Clawz2528303100111482043.4422238.0
Lansing Ogres253526272493412944.4345137.1
London Monarchs2428262600113520546.1424937.6
Georgia Generals242532361193390742.0309533.3
Columbia Chicharrones1721303100116519544.8450138.8
Houston Renegades171947490090380442.3298933.2
League9451113106911322534323414685145.412207437.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Columbia Chicharrones4250404101103453944.1385237.4
Vancouver Killer Whales384242462288399445.4356140.5
Calgary Stampeders353933363377335343.5242431.5
Cleveland Clawz354036380091400744.0327736.0
Lansing Ogres354344450090401344.6336637.4
Portland (OR) Express353734351198413942.2348435.6
Iowa City Arsenal353631313487407246.8331338.1
Montreal Firebirds343925261193421745.3353438.0
Los Angeles Matadors333944460097446546.0383039.5
Kansas City Owls3335383811105473745.1389637.1
Colorado Knights3334424500107483345.2390936.5
San Antonio Storm3234343811111511446.1456841.2
Dakota Spirit3138202400113503044.5440939.0
Newark Bulldogs3037283122102483347.4406339.8
Georgia Generals303342431286412147.9318637.0
Orlando Pirates3034303211103479746.6412540.0
Pennsylvania Lions2936333601104454543.7378736.4
Little Rock Lancers2937252901112503344.9429438.3
Raleigh Armada2936252600106498347.0408938.6
Madison Demons283631310196428844.7353636.8
Miami Vice2833353622108500646.4383935.5
West Virginia Beasts2632333522101439443.5380637.7
London Monarchs2532303300105494547.1424340.4
Alaska Polar Bears253635372283381045.9310737.4
Salt Lake City Stallions2528252712105465144.3373635.6
Houston Renegades243126300194441346.9374639.9
Norfolk Vipers2433323312110504945.9435939.6
Boston Freeze2429343700102464045.5386837.9
Murfreesboro Mules2426424400103483246.9413340.1
Tulsa Tequila Worms2228313100134619546.2487236.4
Las Vegas Hookers2126384000103463445.0383737.3
Hartford Whalers2124313211117516944.2402534.4
League9451113106911322534323414685145.412207437.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tulsa Tequila Worms6415.03130.63510.06222.3
Miami Vice6016.03721.6504.81720.5
Murfreesboro Mules606.33620.84213.12826.2
Dakota Spirit556.42222.95710.04027.8
Hartford Whalers5317.42229.5406.02020.3
Los Angeles Matadors495.64132.93915.12925.7
Colorado Knights4913.14727.3449.43122.1
Little Rock Lancers487.53725.45111.42131.2
Raleigh Armada4812.02628.2516.52922.0
Norfolk Vipers476.23526.65112.53124.9
Orlando Pirates464.63227.45510.62421.8
Alaska Polar Bears4415.43425.5339.15024.8
Columbia Chicharrones436.74018.5519.52627.7
Las Vegas Hookers4311.63227.1368.62621.5
Iowa City Arsenal4312.54128.6387.16322.3
Madison Demons4112.23724.65110.14925.8
West Virginia Beasts406.73326.8277.73826.8
San Antonio Storm397.54322.15410.13926.8
London Monarchs395.73621.2549.61922.0
Montreal Firebirds397.33523.33810.83928.4
Newark Bulldogs3811.33424.94711.34326.2
Houston Renegades387.03827.03412.22925.6
Georgia Generals3814.64230.0385.63325.4
Calgary Stampeders3720.24529.8269.45423.1
Kansas City Owls378.13423.94010.45526.0
Salt Lake City Stallions3712.84128.33813.12928.9
Cleveland Clawz368.13823.1417.33825.7
Pennsylvania Lions367.24124.5478.64625.7
Vancouver Killer Whales353.84917.44814.94631.9
Boston Freeze357.23224.34010.54724.9
Lansing Ogres326.54525.0408.02024.6
Portland (OR) Express286.32326.74111.53830.6
League13779.9115925.413779.9115925.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Lansing Ogres18.226.4317.9374.8113344121224+20
Kansas City Owls22.723.3347.6322.815213651621+15
Colorado Knights19.125.7318.8357.014163041216+14
Columbia Chicharrones16.726.1274.9353.110192931316+13
Los Angeles Matadors24.426.2363.9328.910182811516+12
Boston Freeze19.320.6332.4328.552530101020+10
Miami Vice16.521.9290.1356.610172761420+7
London Monarchs15.918.9306.1337.512122471118+6
Little Rock Lancers18.618.3306.7320.18172561521+4
Norfolk Vipers16.319.8312.2292.5141428121325+3
Tulsa Tequila Worms26.117.8343.8289.66202651924+2
Raleigh Armada19.916.8313.8319.39162591423+2
Houston Renegades24.517.8386.5315.49122171320+1
Portland (OR) Express19.322.3339.7317.11382181220+1
West Virginia Beasts22.921.1365.6343.371623101222+1
San Antonio Storm15.623.0291.8332.41111221012220
Hartford Whalers30.318.4390.6341.610717512170
Las Vegas Hookers24.721.3370.6331.3101525101626-1
Georgia Generals20.525.3347.4375.511122391524-1
Pennsylvania Lions25.121.4365.2349.8101525121628-3
Montreal Firebirds21.118.2367.6312.66131971522-3
Murfreesboro Mules19.423.6330.0332.9791651419-3
Cleveland Clawz18.223.1292.4367.161420111324-4
Vancouver Killer Whales17.628.1333.2337.791120131225-5
Dakota Spirit15.816.2271.1293.18142282028-6
Calgary Stampeders29.223.6384.4354.831215101222-7
Orlando Pirates17.120.0311.0363.97111891726-8
Alaska Polar Bears26.421.8338.6366.971320141731-11
Iowa City Arsenal27.522.0409.3368.881119141630-11
Salt Lake City Stallions28.817.3371.8338.951419112031-12
Newark Bulldogs24.320.1357.2333.8861492130-16
Madison Demons23.819.2312.8307.17815142135-20
League21.421.4336.4336.42864607462864607460

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software