League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Josh SchneiderGEO121244030168.4354511.788.0682319517107.6
Mack BohmanCAL141452833663.6382611.397.257232953598.4
Wes WatkinsWVA141437523462.4245410.496.548018334194.0
Eugene HarperAPB161659037062.7420511.367.1361301064393.9
Jack StramHAR151548931063.4320410.346.555126752193.9
Roosevelt FulcherIWC151544327461.9313911.467.0957261243191.4
Donnie BarkerMUR161656536564.6400110.967.0884251348390.6
Allen GaylorLRK161646829563.0330411.207.067418851189.7
Lincoln DauberHOU161653934063.1364910.736.774821856389.6
Tony KingPOR161551732262.3343110.666.648020754188.8
Curtis AganCLE161649429058.7358612.377.2689261354187.8
Irv PostonBOS111142125059.4274410.986.527118941184.0
Emmett FrancisLON10932420362.7222210.956.864911838183.9
Earnest SinclairDAK161654033662.2381011.347.0657171360283.8
Louie Humphries Jr.COL161659633956.9382511.286.427418542282.8
Seth RehbergRAL161657634459.7354110.296.1549221346480.8
Malcolm EdmundsSLC161656630153.2424214.097.4966251666680.6
Sammy GeorgeMON121127517262.5193311.247.0348111227078.6
Lester KientzyMIA161664537357.8414811.126.4353251861378.3
Glen BussTUL161688049656.4522810.545.94463620771078.0
Daniel FladLVS161662237560.3416211.106.6974222159477.9
Dana ChillarLAS161661635858.1408211.406.6365191663377.6
Elias ZellerkrautMAD161650830059.128989.665.7055161043077.3
Ben AnistonPEN161662935456.3396711.216.3189262256474.4
Vinny LeaskeyORL10726514153.2161611.466.10566522171.5
D.J. BramstedtNWK151547826154.6273210.475.7244141339169.8
Nolan MossLAN151548726153.6282310.825.8045141451068.5
Rick PerronNFK161654129754.9325510.966.0290152047366.7
Lionel HardingSAO161656932156.430109.385.2938111629065.8
Hunter SmalleyCSP9935919454.0198310.225.52784725165.7
Byron BjornsonKCY161652829656.1318410.766.0385101942165.3
Drew EnglandVAN161654626248.0277110.585.0869121640058.3
Adrian EllisORL10931114847.6156910.605.054461421050.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Josh SchneiderGEO1212674668.73487.571187664.46151.7176169116
Sammy GeorgeMON1211292275.91195.41734460.33547.910616931
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1515884854.52916.061267559.55644.41623420540
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616653452.33069.0016210263.07143.8196211267
Mack BohmanCAL1414795164.63767.371367857.45741.91972112731
Glen BussTUL16161015453.53736.911839149.77339.92773520417
Eugene HarperAPB1616895258.43657.0216611368.16639.82012516135
Allen GaylorLRK1616402562.51817.2417210561.06739.01595433230
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1616482552.11546.161408157.95438.61463823150
Lester KientzyMIA1616733345.22256.8219911557.87537.72072816834
Tony KingPOR1615623962.92416.181428761.35337.31733921230
Seth RehbergRAL1616674364.23177.3717110058.56236.31774323755
Donnie BarkerMUR1616724359.72806.511448659.75236.11903320831
Emmett FrancisLON109281864.31528.44915762.63235.21053721828
Lincoln DauberHOU1616693753.62396.4616110263.45634.81782212313
Lionel HardingSAO1616572849.12087.431749856.36034.51652616125
Rick PerronNFK1616602948.31876.451669255.45734.31571912940
Jack StramHAR1515523465.42447.181367958.14633.81541510517
Drew EnglandVAN1616623353.22637.971828948.96133.51452413827
Earnest SinclairDAK1616453066.71966.5317710458.85933.31732717345
Daniel FladLVS1616683957.42787.131599459.15232.71972110930
Curtis AganCLE1616513262.72016.281296348.84232.61613220523
Irv PostonBOS1111453373.32096.331206856.73932.5128136416
Ben AnistonPEN1616804961.33477.081859350.35931.91873017818
Hunter SmalleyCSP99271348.1826.311075753.33431.8912717824
Vinny LeaskeyORL107261557.71157.67823643.92631.778126113
Byron BjornsonKCY1616382360.51355.871397654.74431.71514426530
Nolan MossLAN1515522751.91615.961416747.54431.21361810221
Dana ChillarLAS1616824048.82466.1517910156.45530.71952212634
Wes WatkinsWVA1414503672.02537.031015958.43130.71211912514
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1616583153.42367.6119710955.36030.51912616135
D.J. BramstedtNWK1515532852.81987.071427351.43726.11291711837
Adrian EllisORL109291241.4917.58974445.42424.7712415329

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON161543821464.905418772593.36512854.91277013
O.J. MeyerNWK161642720174.725219753044.05452248.91268612
Richie PrescottWVA161242918014.204011571813.18543055.61094611
Kendall JewellIWC15032115994.98625311575.0612650.090548
Will GerhardtMUR161026214015.356510301244.1315853.372537
Caiden ShedleskiCOL161330811473.7251734631.8511545.549283
Gene TateLRK161628311223.9623726913.5013646.259251
Leroy ClemonsLAS161125110704.26316391363.4912758.361262
Moe MontgomeryHOU161421110294.8846621823.9013969.264382
Edwin ThurmanHAR16820210175.03328301183.93181266.756263
Angel GloverLAN16525210174.0471533702.12572035.154301
Juan LyleMAD16618710025.3648422753.41251248.046361
Mercury TraftonRAL1682579863.8441428822.9320630.057400
Roger LivengoodKCY16132509683.8731716644.0013538.549374
Adrian SmallVAN16132499473.8035124702.9231825.834271
Roberto SuhockiCLE16162539393.7164432692.16261142.348313
Tim ColeLON16152529333.7051726441.6911763.649242
Tony SchellingBOS16112559313.6533938772.03361541.753301
Russell PiccoloCAL1632259274.1230428792.8214750.044261
Aaron HansonSAO1602058734.2628618703.8921733.353341
Ben LuzarORL1622178553.9480516462.8810440.047332
Dalton MarshallPOR16151637994.9042835812.31211257.154310
Braxton SeiferlingMAD16101627874.8651714584.144375.041231
Reginald CoutantDAK1602397473.1375517482.8222627.329201
Leo EstevezHOU1621906363.3527126431.65311341.92590
Colby JamesAPB16111865823.1351418553.06241250.031181
Justin MartinezSLC1691685453.2448325361.4412866.736190
Ty McDanielsPEN14121655343.2436521422.0014535.730170
Leonardo WellsAPB1631624552.8128119452.3715426.728160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Grant BranhamDAK161625514155.3190413.507.477315391059343.03512
Antonio BarnesCLE161624413756.1181713.267.457918981357442.53310
Dominique FinleyTUL161625913752.913169.615.086163821884530.7246
Gage ClaytonTUL161623112252.8146512.016.345214661982028.2206
Darryl DonaldsonCAL14516710764.1151914.209.106937212751832.22510
Bucky ForbesBOS161619810754.0136612.776.905715781456135.3266
Ed McKenzieSAO161618310758.57697.194.20294321857531.861
Irv GatlinCOL161621410649.5143113.506.6948274121563034.0186
Leon StuggRAL16131779654.296910.095.473054171359529.7142
Nate McNeilLVS16161439465.799710.616.97316741559923.9143
Justics MickelsonMIA16131669054.296310.705.803375341051332.4172
Branden MacKenzieAPB1671459062.1123713.748.533734731443133.6273
Alfred FraserPOR16161479061.299911.106.804888081358525.1181
Luis BuntingLVS16161648954.3105911.906.46250448958228.2153
Ellis WheelerGEO16161428862.0126114.338.885428210460123.6185
Derrick DodgeORL16151798849.28769.954.892913731560529.6102
Isaac RainvilleCOL16161548857.1102811.686.683566041255227.9112
Logan SimmonsTUL16151528656.694611.006.223363781057326.5122
Bill LouisLVS16161328665.2100911.737.64339574658722.5163
Collin BroxonMIA16141398661.9104612.167.532914961151227.1162
Howie HarrisMUR16141228468.988110.497.22270404155721.9101
Terry SwiftNWK16161528354.67649.205.03312443951529.5101
Emmett MathewsHOU16151118374.896511.638.69595457152521.1191
Pat BeckerLAN16161548253.282810.105.382983531745833.6151
Howard MustafaPOR17171258164.883510.316.68339402763719.6120
Darren PresseySLC16161478054.4113214.157.704056291254926.8204
Jace CraigAPB16161317859.597112.457.41356516259821.9142
Vincent BrockSAO15151277861.482110.536.46226372634436.981
Fred ThompsonCSP16161337757.993112.097.00441526561721.6151
Craig BurbankRAL16151337657.1100013.167.52407496662221.4162
Tito BentonMON16161247459.783111.236.70336436547526.1101
Drake LindsayCAL1371247358.991912.597.412453731047626.1132
Louis HamptonGEO1601017271.387512.158.66301378260216.8112
Brock JenningsAPB16161307255.479010.976.08241489755623.481
Julian FolseLON13121127264.394913.188.47401491339028.7192
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16131427150.083211.725.861904431147529.9100
Luis McGregorSLC16131177160.794013.248.03291435945125.9143
Miguel HollidayLAS16141197058.889512.797.52296483256721.0162
Roger LivengoodKCY16131217057.96228.895.14252430837832.060
Santiago HernandezLON1691156960.069510.076.04328674642527.1110
Bryan YoungPEN16161346951.56889.975.13345668954024.8101
Zachary VandamMIA16161226855.780511.846.60294344565518.6130
Eli GashPEN16151246854.8100314.758.09335895660220.6131
Tyrus RandleNWK16161176858.171210.476.09398335952922.1111
Brant FieldingORL1611356749.677711.605.76293562851626.2111
Kent GrayIWC15151196655.586413.097.26436458446425.6151
Rick HarmonIWC1601056561.972111.096.87247579546622.581
Trey MoneyMAD1610966466.74957.735.16183293446020.970
Cris GreeneLON16161116356.870311.166.33279323958419.070
Gene TateLRK1616746385.15598.877.55438743043716.981
Maurice IrwinKCY16161006363.069911.106.992858541057617.461
Rondell LeeIWC1515906268.971411.527.93216483441721.690
Tony SchellingBOS16111046158.74988.164.79194304443823.760
Christian McCullochMUR16151116054.169611.606.27157366656819.560
Javier WellsWVA1616796075.962410.407.90255505234922.6140
Johnnie WestMON14141015958.468111.546.74222365740325.1131
Isaac MarshallBOS1513935963.45779.786.20138312854117.250
Alexander McKnightSAO14131175950.45308.984.531433541545125.920
Zane McKenzieMUR1610885865.976513.198.69273845731328.191
Juan LyleMAD1661005757.05139.005.13319436638226.271
Mercury NarayanNWK1613915661.567111.987.37161373138223.870
Rico MayNFK165955658.965811.756.93274574431330.481
D.J. WolfeCOL1615925660.94858.665.27158321545320.341
Edwin SankeyHAR1513925660.956010.006.09312396145120.4110
Thurman AbreuDAK160975657.74007.144.12173291236026.930
Dan HamiltonPEN1413985556.169612.657.10283374349020.0120
A.J. ShepherdGEO140855564.758110.566.84308432123037.060
Stan WilkersonSLC13131155547.888216.047.67192473544825.7144
Mo ClaytonNFK15111125549.172513.186.473926031038728.9151
Jace DuncanPEN1613985556.168012.366.94221342558416.8130
Cedric PetrovicHOU163885461.455210.226.27227373633926.050
Jesse WitkopHAR1611815466.75359.916.60159412538820.970
Jalen BellCSP1616795468.456010.377.09276460560313.180
Trey GrierCAL162815365.44959.346.11165354638421.150
Tyrus SullivanMON1615755370.759711.267.96293385444316.990
Bryce StantonLAS1612995252.568013.086.87395657353418.5150
Russell PiccoloCAL163795265.83717.134.70161372556614.020
Musclehead CastilloORL16131095146.861512.065.64100340449622.090
Caden GardnerHOU163965153.14899.595.091732921038325.160
Mercury TraftonRAL168695072.53196.384.62156291046314.920
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1616784962.84679.535.99142362131624.760
Percy EmmonsPOR1614824858.551210.676.24159373735723.0101

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rick HarmonIWC160311961.31407.374.52402050.01845.044
Ellis WheelerGEO1616241562.5926.133.83412356.11741.559
Irv GatlinCOL1616331545.51057.003.18743344.62027.073
Bucky ForbesBOS1616211466.71097.795.19593559.32644.162
Craig BurbankRAL1615191473.71319.366.89473166.02246.850
Brock JenningsAPB1616191368.41179.006.16342264.71647.138
Percy EmmonsPOR1614171270.6947.835.53261661.5934.628
Darryl DonaldsonCAL145221254.5847.003.82422764.32457.175
Louis HamptonGEO160171270.612310.257.2418844.4633.350
Leon StuggRAL1613181266.7766.334.22572543.91221.146
Javier WellsWVA1616131292.3564.674.31292379.31448.330
Christian McCullochMUR1615181161.1746.734.11301653.31240.037
Drake LindsayCAL137161168.8676.094.19301653.31446.752
Brant FieldingORL161221150.0777.003.50452146.71226.728
Bryan YoungPEN1616141178.6494.453.50191368.41157.932
Alexander McKnightSAO1413221150.0867.823.91281450.0932.134
Branden MacKenzieAPB167221150.0898.094.05543463.02953.762
Alfred FraserPOR1616181161.1464.182.56533769.82445.354
Grant BranhamDAK1616191157.9655.913.42884753.43034.184
Terry SwiftNWK1616221045.5616.102.77452351.11431.138
Tyrus RandleNWK1616151066.7686.804.53271659.31037.032
Luis BuntingLVS1616221045.5868.603.91412356.11741.558
Johnnie WestMON1414151066.7494.903.27241666.71250.036
Antonio BarnesCLE1616151066.7878.705.80794050.62632.979
Darren PresseySLC1616151066.7888.805.87392769.22051.354
Logan SimmonsTUL161514964.3697.674.93501836.01836.054
Edwin SankeyHAR151314964.3576.334.07301550.0930.031
Howie HarrisMUR161414964.3465.113.29231565.21043.549
Miguel HollidayLAS161420945.0697.673.45412458.51331.743
Justics MickelsonMIA161324937.5404.441.67562850.01526.844
Bryce StantonLAS161215853.3374.632.47301653.31240.033
Jace CraigAPB161613861.5718.885.46332060.61030.342
Pat BeckerLAN161616850.0313.881.94482347.91122.939
Caden GardnerHOU16320840.0374.631.85251352.0728.027
Kent GrayIWC151521838.1577.132.71261557.71246.242
Trey GrierCAL16213861.5587.254.4618950.0633.323
Ed McKenzieSAO161613861.5344.252.62563358.91526.847
Tony SchellingBOS161112866.7729.006.00341852.91029.425
Tito BentonMON161610880.0668.256.60483062.52143.845
Derrick DodgeORL161515746.7405.712.67552138.21425.548
Alonzo ChapmanLAS161316743.8334.712.06371848.61027.044
Luis McGregorSLC161314750.0446.293.14382976.32155.349
Bill LouisLVS161611763.6365.143.27331648.5927.341
Trey MoneyMAD161010770.0385.433.8016956.3425.025
Fred ThompsonCSP161619736.8446.292.32533871.72445.341
Emmett MathewsHOU161511763.6466.574.18261869.21453.847
Isaac RainvilleCOL161611763.6689.716.18462860.92145.753
Zane McKenzieMUR161012758.3456.433.75291655.21034.534
Howard MustafaPOR17178675.0294.833.63301963.3930.036
Gage ClaytonTUL161614642.9366.002.57492755.12346.979
Rico MayNFK16511654.5538.834.82341647.11029.434
Juan LyleMAD16615640.0437.172.87382052.61231.627
Nate McNeilLVS161611654.5528.674.73312064.5929.041
Collin BroxonMIA161413646.2589.674.46553258.21934.548
Roger LivengoodKCY161311654.5223.672.0013538.5538.533
Cris GreeneLON161610660.06510.836.50341852.9823.535
Tyrus SullivanMON16157685.7345.674.8616743.8425.030
Jace DuncanPEN16138675.0274.503.38271244.4725.932
Maurice IrwinKCY16169666.7416.834.56271555.6829.630
Mercury NarayanNWK16139555.6438.604.78341852.9720.634
Eli GashPEN161510550.0418.204.10452146.71431.143
Santiago HernandezLON1698562.55511.006.88352160.0925.730
Stan WilkersonSLC131312541.75511.004.58261557.7934.639
Dominique FinleyTUL161621523.8377.401.76512447.11835.358
Zachary VandamMIA161610440.0307.503.00351954.31645.746
Dan HamiltonPEN14136466.7215.253.5027829.6725.936
Cedric PetrovicHOU1637457.1266.503.71221254.5731.827
A.J. ShepherdGEO1408450.0307.503.75181372.21161.131
D.J. WolfeCOL16156466.7266.504.33271451.9518.522
Isaac MarshallBOS15136466.7143.502.33341955.91132.429
Russell PiccoloCAL16314428.64711.753.36221568.2522.721
Jesse WitkopHAR16116350.0144.672.33251768.01144.023
Mo ClaytonNFK151112325.0165.331.33341955.91338.230
Mercury TraftonRAL1687342.9165.332.29251768.0936.018
Jalen BellCSP16167342.9165.332.29171588.2847.124
Gene TateLRK161633100.0124.004.00231878.3939.120
Thurman AbreuDAK1607342.9289.334.00271451.9829.624
Gilbert PiniellaLRK16164375.0217.005.25261557.7934.627
Rondell LeeIWC15156233.342.000.67151493.3853.330
Julian FolseLON13126116.72020.003.33341955.91338.245
Vincent BrockSAO15156116.711.000.17432353.51739.545
Musclehead CastilloORL1613400.000.000.00361644.4822.230

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Damien MeyerCSP1615474313.802260627.50
Gerald IrwinSLC1675075915.21000.00
Bucky ForbesBOS1616494689.612560924.40
B.J. FridayPEN160482906.001121719.70
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616472996.40000.00
DeAndre PetersonTUL1624657612.50000.00
Colby JamesAPB16114672315.73000.00
Caden GardnerHOU1634350711.82000.00
Pedro FunderburkNFK1524251612.302259226.90
Jace ProehlLAS167422656.30000.00
Demetrius KleckoCLE1616422044.90000.00
Leland ReyMIA1614160814.812964122.10
Tyrus RandleNWK16164155213.50000.00
Neal LeisleORL161401744.402660723.30
Ted HavranIWC1613976019.53000.00
Colin HoustonSAO1613393418.71000.00
Otis AldrichMON162382596.811126724.30
Danny MorrisonLON169382917.70000.00
Kerry EmersonPOR1633855214.50000.00
Salvador IrishMUR161381895.00000.00
Wyatt PerezKCY163371433.9043114426.61
Jamie StackhouseCOL1603739910.81000.00
Rod SmithWVA1613373108.40000.00
Angel GloverLAN1653444413.12000.00
Micah HayesMAD162321936.00000.00
Hunter LongRAL1413322216.91000.00
Nathaniel CassidyLVS1603032110.70000.00
Efrain HolmesGEO1642949317.003198831.92
Bruce BernardLRK141291164.00000.00
Kenny HibdonHAR1292531912.802168032.41
Greg PorterCAL1611824313.502987330.11
Ty HanshewVAN124161187.402444318.50
Justin LaneLAN167000.0044102323.30
Alonzo ChapmanLAS1613000.0037103528.00
Aaron HansonSAO160000.003791124.61
Dan HamiltonPEN1413000.003591026.01
Grant BranhamDAK1616000.003470620.80
Eric McGeeCLE160000.003379624.10
Emmett MathewsHOU1615000.003396729.31
Trent BlackfordWVA164000.003386926.32
Juan LyleMAD166000.003288827.81
D.J. SanfordAPB1611000.003195830.91
Thomas BensonRAL167000.003168122.00
Weston RoseMUR161000.003065221.70
Alexander CurtisLVS120000.003078626.21
Dominique FinleyTUL1616000.002880928.90
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1616000.002752219.30
Alfred FraserPOR1616000.002570628.21

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clarence ReevesSLC160414983.753222975.95771.4353697.2
Tristan BrooksCAL160384290.554182281.86875.0454795.7
Kris BeyerMIA160364580.055142166.74757.1293193.5
Kyle WoodlingIWC160353989.753101376.94666.7394390.7
Abraham DayeCOL160343987.252131872.22366.7293096.7
Ramon DeloatchNWK160334376.753111957.951050.0303585.7
Butch ShoateHOU160324178.05151145.52540.0323494.1
Mark SaboLAS160323591.455101283.311100.0343791.9
Brett SamuelsMUR160313588.659141782.42366.7444597.8
Ellis JosephCLE160313588.652151978.93650.0353794.6
Dexter CiccantBOS160303293.848131586.7000.0404295.2
Dean BaraschMAD160304075.053162661.551145.5343597.1
Braxton IshlerSAO160303390.953101376.911100.0202195.2
Cornell MantovaniORL160293582.94991464.3010.0182090.0
Otis BrowneCSP160293680.648131776.5000.0252792.6
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK160283580.053101758.811100.0313296.9
Freddie CopelandPEN160273090.04781172.7000.0333594.3
Rodolfo HatchettPOR160273090.0526966.711100.0353892.1
Bill OliveaLVS160273187.154141687.52450.0353794.6
Dale MirelesHAR160263281.352121675.03475.05252100.0
Jeremy BruceNFK160263183.94971163.6010.0282996.6
Pat DuranVAN160252792.6506785.711100.0171894.4
Victor PoppeRAL160242982.851131872.21425.0262989.7
Oscar KokTUL160233467.65141428.61520.0484998.0
Jerald CremeansLAN160232592.0474580.0000.0262796.3
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160212391.3495771.4020.0474995.9
Freddie StevensWVA160202483.3476966.7000.0354087.5
Skip CarpenterLON160202969.04961442.9010.03434100.0
Albert SuchlandMON160202676.95691464.31250.0464797.9
Bucky McDowallKCY160202195.2498988.9000.0202387.0
Oscar MeechanGEO160202580.0471250.0000.0485194.1
Matthew CostaLRK160192286.45381172.711100.0262892.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Earl CramerVAN160118549346.6449338.16743
Morris MillerORL160107526649.2434440.67436
Cesar KingDAK160116522445.0454439.26248
Heath O'RourkeLRK160110520347.3418738.16643
Levi SladeBOS160102490848.1398639.16741
Jose OkunevichCOL160104490547.2403338.86440
Arnold ComellaTUL160100486448.6394939.57033
Lee ScottLAN160108484544.9393636.46236
Harold SualuaSAO160102475746.6377037.07140
Brody MailoPEN160107472444.1416238.96642
Tre HarrisNFK160101463145.9374337.16532
Devante JamesKCY160105450642.9377936.06732
Gage DickinsonRAL160102446943.8350434.46030
Mackenzie ShepherdMUR16091440248.4349638.46849
John MaxwellAPB16092438647.7363339.56935
Frederick MyersNWK16092429246.7367039.96237
Oscar TatumWVA16092418945.5357138.86241
Dexter LoganLAS16099418842.3352935.66537
Leland BlackburnLON16090410545.6340137.86436
Donte EllisMIA16085407047.9342640.37438
Ronnie DouthardHOU16092402843.8318234.66138
Kenyon FishleyMAD16089397944.7339838.26528
Ruben ClementsCLE16093397142.7344437.06428
Jerome BriggsPOR16096397041.4340235.45933
Renaldo MuellerHAR16085390345.9323938.16136
Pat BaileySLC16084385245.9334439.87438
Kendrick BelcherCAL16083373345.0308437.26126
Levon HuttonIWC16078372847.8316540.66631
Collin LynnLVS16084371244.2314437.46135
Dan RomoCSP13086339739.5299734.85732
D.J. CarpenterGEO16077331943.1286237.26131
Wesley CobbMON16074329944.6284438.46935
Bob HeilprinCSP302087643.871235.6636

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alfredo ForbesCLE1614137441.01004855480.417.6
Marcos BucknerDAK1616133464.02434696161.616.9
T.J. KaplanLVS1616128320.00114685510.215.7
Orlando AaldersNWK1616122345.00444126441.415.2
Bo DixonGEO1616114220.00004316830.012.2
Bert CoteGEO1616112340.01104045610.415.1
Randy ChandlerTUL1410111251.00003294930.216.7
Rico AustinCLE1614111311.01104233860.817.7
Bernard ParrishHOU1615110230.00003885370.014.4
Erik AlexanderNFK1614110242.01304133721.617.3
Clarence BeardsleyLAN1615109320.00004605310.014.2
Dustin HeathNFK1616109430.00004695620.014.7
Kevin ParrishMIA1616109450.01494756030.814.3
Marshall McNeilORL1616109433.02514536001.714.7
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC1615109350.50004085660.114.8
Wyatt DiazLON1616109310.00004705570.013.6
Johnnie JeffersonLAS1616108420.00003896590.014.3
Harry StuartLAS1614107420.00103675600.216.1
B.J. LiebmanLON1616106271.01334835690.912.7
Eddie BrennanMAD1616106282.51434005891.313.8
Dexter KellyHAR1614105280.00303574290.716.9
Kendall MasonPOR1614103450.00023923890.019.0
Kevin MiltsCOL1616103390.00004656280.013.0
Harris MarksSAO1616100370.02304155930.813.6
Mike NicholsLRK161699422.00203806350.614.1
Richie SprinkleORL161698291.00104284770.414.1
Nicolas ArnoldKCY161697310.50004295610.113.0
Kendall WendorffCAL161697260.00103986680.111.5
Frankie ApelPEN161697301.00204495510.512.8
J.J. ColeKCY161697281.00404416120.812.0
Renaldo CohnBOS161697281.00103713880.516.6
Eugene McGeeMON161397400.00003525050.016.0
Devon GilroyCOL161096310.51103914110.615.9
Shawn HughesRAL161695250.50204104850.513.5
Rodney CopelandSAO161695190.00003795430.012.4
Jameson KramerMON151195262.50213324651.015.5
Nicky RobbinsAPB161694261.01003654920.414.1
Don McConnellMIA161592230.00104194760.212.8
Jace BerehulaLAN161692212.00554735421.311.3
Lester GaylorLVS161692280.00004785650.011.5
Kelvin RogersCAL161391201.01203685940.711.6
Shawn WhetstoneDAK161691260.00004525980.011.1
Blake WebsterDAK161691281.01524666041.211.2
Deron HicksCSP161591310.01304075700.712.5
Demetrius KleckoCLE161689241.01305146170.810.1
Kendrick ForbesPEN151388361.00103453110.619.1
Corbin CarlsonCLE161688390.50004875700.112.1
Mercury FieldsPOR161688371.00004335890.212.3
Hunter PriceMUR161688260.02203825370.712.4
Dexter CampbellRAL161486310.00104085500.212.2
Kevin McCroryMIA161586310.50014073840.114.9
Bob MuellerSLC161685290.00103916090.211.4
Wendell BooseHOU161685330.00103855610.212.5
Tito LemasterSLC161685283.00203946230.811.4
Ross FlaggKCY161585240.50503664801.112.9
Kris HickmanMAD161184201.50013353730.414.9
Tommy GloverBOS161684220.50114015630.311.0
Earnest SmythNFK161684241.00004685620.210.6
Steven GiordanoCAL161684231.01204087010.69.7
Christopher WilburLON141084261.50303904041.114.0
Dexter OsborneMAD161683340.01104015890.311.8
R.J. BernsteinPOR161483260.00003913850.014.0
Brock StrattonNFK161482291.00204484990.611.8
Kelvin FarrellHAR161682151.00003896250.29.7
Gus FragomeniLAN161481290.00004093640.014.2
Cary VerdinCAL161381350.00003565270.013.1
Christopher CooleyCSP161281210.00003254130.013.8
Phillip ParkerTUL161281321.01003184110.515.6
Fred CunninghamMUR161680300.00203645400.412.2
Demetrius BarkWVA166792210.5314143454316.414.4
Devonte GableORL16978172.00512943951.814.1
Cole HornerAPB161678370.00003845990.011.7
Kendrick LaskanicTUL161677250.00004237130.09.0
Desmond OwensIWC161676190.00004336020.09.2
Tim FlynnMUR151576372.00623354721.714.3
Rodney SayersRAL161676190.00104256170.29.1
Quentin SnyderAPB141474290.02413243991.514.2
Leonard KinneyBOS161674252.00104256270.59.6
Cooper ColemanVAN151274160.00102713550.314.4
Giovanni CoffeyWVA161373201.01002824230.513.3
Lance MayesSAO161672150.50004205930.18.6
Alexander HumeNWK161571161.00203623860.811.8
Chester MarcusonNWK161671200.00004046350.08.8
Kelly RossPEN161470360.00103983650.313.9
Sean ReevesBOS161670220.00004056010.09.1
Cedric PierceSAO161370244.00503684252.112.4
Karl WeitzelCOL161069270.00004295470.09.8
Jordan HopkinsGEO9769180.00102153300.316.0
Charles ReynoldsVAN161269180.01003694560.210.5
Terrell BookerORL151369310.51402773111.817.1
Denzel ShannonGEO141469130.00103465720.28.9
Branden ComptonTUL161569240.00003736680.08.9
Byron SoileauCSP16969250.00103145170.211.3
Bryson JankeIWC161269140.00203845050.49.3
Carson WebbKCY161669210.00004185930.08.9
Tristan LarrimoreVAN16768194.01672962883.815.6
Edwin HopperCOL16868182.02203323681.612.6
Bryce JenningsPOR16667120.00312393810.812.7
Graham CarnahanLAN161465223.03814575052.89.4
Dwayne BooneLVS161065310.00003523760.013.2
Micah DavisLON16964240.00002411940.020.2
Darnell WhiteCOL161064180.00004075190.08.9
Darius WraggeTUL1616632018.01028293985879.510.3
Alfred HickeyPEN161658256.00444234302.310.4
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON16125885.5110103895083.28.0
Ed DotsonBOS161657167.5433233805767.78.4
Liam EdwardsMIA161557277.509124194094.011.1
James HamaokaCOL1616561719.5729184556059.28.7
Lance SybrowskiDAK1616552710.5627174456007.38.9
Corey WoodsonMIA161653186.532734285626.57.8
Alfredo WolfMAD161153235.50313634831.89.6
Roger HardyLRK16953118.031552424435.910.5
Kenyon BurnsRAL161449256.003154335806.47.9
Artie HinesLON161649176.542574475536.47.3
Kaden BellIWC1612481910.5423394045247.28.4
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS161646167.011474315154.37.3
J.T. SanfordCLE161446127.551383673587.19.0
Peter SpringerLVS1616452313.0627254725568.37.9
Leon RicciGEO1613441110.0429203836017.26.6
Joe BrennanLAS161443178.5318233494846.18.2
Erik MathisenHOU161543167.071753745535.67.1
Kaleb ParrishLAN161443107.5721214354807.46.6
Brock WhiteMUR161642216.542143866015.27.0
Jaylen DiazIWC131342228.5220213574826.38.6
Manuel TestaMON1615422110.561373965515.47.8
Keegan StephensonLAN161340148.5515104254666.17.0
William DeAngelisBOS161640247.02513333454.110.5
Lukas BernardCAL161338106.571703424686.56.7
Oliver SpringerCAL16133895.031473475583.95.7
Norbert CampbellLAS161438138.0418123425325.66.8
Angel McCollomMUR16637176.0619132814187.48.6
Philip SewellMAD1611361713.542363394868.38.1
Roderick HopperMUR161636157.0723223825966.25.9
Conner SummersLAS161635138.0126173164527.77.3
Elias FullerVAN16143566.50712773723.67.3
Tristan TurnerTUL1616341814.55371835648311.77.9
Archie TaylorLON161633117.5212104073825.66.5
Steven GrayNFK161633176.582574545467.25.7
Emmanuel CortezCSP16113377.562282564777.46.5
Steven BrewerNWK161431148.051362774635.67.2
Barry McGeeRAL161531158.081663925326.05.8
Roderick JacquetNWK16133095.541482624485.26.3
Love ScottCLE161430176.521753873507.37.3
Phil LongDAK16430115.541762474096.57.1
Conner RobergSAO16162965.05913303854.95.6
Connor TerrellSLC161629157.551023174115.57.1
Norm ReaderSLC161229145.541342404245.37.3
Charles TannerMON16112896.5721212934747.35.7
Jason FoxGEO16728148.062622524229.57.4
Nate KatesNWK161226135.061892514416.66.4
Shaquille DaluisoWVA16325106.02712273374.57.3
Alexis VaughnBOS1632496.571342384276.25.9
Sergio ChoisserLVS16102477.031172593675.76.1
Theodore SauerbrunKCY161223105.561282443936.06.0
Bryce MaxwellCAL161223106.5417112834556.05.4
Jon BanksPOR12923119.0215102483437.67.3
Parker CopelandAPB16152256.5422162724028.15.0
Jamal SchillingSLC16819105.511211643175.87.2
Collin OrfaoSLC1641795.04901822457.37.3
Keno RiffelCOL161016116.531571913207.76.6
Gene BurgessORL1641396.54701412586.87.1
Rickey JoynerHAR1621025.0053642144.76.1
J.C. GirardTUL160925.031446220410.86.0
Herb WilkensSAO163915.5451702096.95.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lawrence GavadzaLVS1616957065156181.1
Kelvin FarrellHAR16168871146562580.5
Gus FiskCSP16168900103663185.0
Wyatt DiazLON16167441113355785.6
Alfredo BanksTUL161561432122653887.0
B.J. LiebmanLON161661002106656976.5
Todd BernsteinLAS16106176294042082.2
Cole HornerAPB16166103163159983.0
Mitchell ClemonsBOS1610674132643583.1
Reggie BerryORL16165411124856980.8
Kendrick LaskanicTUL16165196294671380.5
J.J. ColeKCY16165187455561276.6
Kennedy FredricksonLAS16165160252562083.1
Don BrennanNWK16164721243862886.8
Wayne LearyCOL16164621164259582.9
Jerome JoynerLRK16134781133348184.0
Deron HicksCSP16154570115757077.3
Enrique SeiferlingMIA16104681113445382.7
Johnnie JeffersonLAS16164440105465978.3
Kenneth OsborneLAN16164187253454280.1
R.J. BernsteinPOR1614450243638577.8
Bryan FarimanVAN1612465133244779.1
Benjamin MaxwellDAK1410439032442881.5
Kelvin RogersCAL16133731185459480.2
Irving GunnNWK16143290184758481.8
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC16153320135456677.9
T.J. KaplanLVS16163211125855176.4
Byron SoileauCSP1693460123551782.0
Phillip ParkerTUL16123291113841180.3
Arturo AnunsonBOS16163631113262282.4
Ben IrwinLAS16163631103451481.3
Bob MuellerSLC16163220103360981.7
Blake WebsterDAK16163112295260477.1
Fred CunninghamMUR161630094754077.7
Lester GaylorLVS1616355192556583.0
Ray O'DonnellNFK1611313083143580.9
Chester MarcusonNWK1616260153963581.6
Charles ReynoldsVAN16122290143545681.9
Steven GiordanoCAL16162190136370176.4
Tommy GloverBOS1616200133456381.8
Drake SellersDAK15112651123845579.9
Matthew BarnikowWVA166200122136685.4
Earnest SmythNFK16162231115356276.4
Axel HardingGEO16162110114467479.2
Shawn WhetstoneDAK16162511113959879.9
Harris MarksSAO16162761113659380.6
Darnell WhiteCOL1610200113551980.5
Dustin HeathNFK1616260113156281.7
Bert CoteGEO16162872105856174.7
Eugene McGeeMON16132481103850579.2
Cornelius RichardsonMUR1602221101519789.6
Denzel ShannonGEO1414230195157276.1
Dexter OsborneMAD161620094958976.8
Marcos BucknerDAK1616242094561677.9
Wendell BooseHOU1616248093656179.6
Sean ReevesBOS1616216093260180.7
Kris HickmanMAD161127093237379.5
Bubba TapleyCLE1616223093138880.0
Brant ZelenkaLAN161622092954581.2
Amari WhiteCLE16222091425587.6
Patrick BordersPEN1615245084353677.3
Ernest SparrowMIA1313217083545178.6
Noah McKnightMUR16920083451279.4
Wesley WigginsKCY1616210083238279.0
Louis CebullaMON1211238183139779.5
David RosemanAPB1412210083042880.0
Bennett MorrisonMON1611216182435881.8
Justics TircuitRAL127249082231082.5
Alan ShannonDAK16821108932387.8
Larry HamiltonBOS15151110164256480.3
Mike NicholsLRK1616190154963578.7
Bo DixonGEO16161160154168380.5
Dixon FarmerMAD1613100152046485.6
Freddie GreenCAL1616170134564478.8
Kendall WendorffCAL1616100133666880.8
Kevin ParrishMIA16161280116960372.4
Bernard ParrishHOU16151570115853773.9
Demetrius KleckoCLE1616100115661775.5
Dean IannucciPOR1613180115047675.0
Eddie BrennanMAD1616150115058976.5
Nicky RobbinsAPB1616100114449276.9
Leonard KinneyBOS16161130114462778.1
Mason MortonMAD16161400113955678.8
Walter StrombergDAK16161161112756181.7
Rico AustinCLE1614100104438674.8
Carlton SheltonIWC168100103648578.6
Josue GarciaNFK13131331103545478.6
Mercury FieldsPOR1616130103358980.0
Frankie CoxHAR169100101943883.3
William GotchyRAL161510094247476.3
Richie SprinkleORL161611093747777.7
Branden ComptonTUL1615124093766879.1
Don McConnellMIA161513092847680.3
Darrell BarberHOU1615174192835579.5
Rodney CopelandSAO1616114086054372.1
Frankie ApelPEN161610085255174.3
Jordan HopkinsGEO9715083533075.7
Phillip ForgusonLAS13910083334776.8
Alexander EgbertCSP161110083342977.9
Avery CarlsonAPB167146182230580.8
Timothy WaiteIWC161611082158781.9
Benjamin ZuccatoORL1614137082049982.0
Orlando AaldersNWK1616000164664478.9
Tito LemasterSLC1616000154862378.0
Arturo HongTUL1616000153667580.7
Marshall McNeilORL1616000124960076.4
Brayden FrederickCSP1615000113552478.6
Lonnie PageLVS1616000113055980.1
Joey TateLRK1616000102449980.9
Giovanni CoffeyWVA161300094042374.9
Nicolas ArnoldKCY161600093956177.1
Sebastian CurtisLRK161000093340176.9
Shawn HughesRAL161600092848579.3
Ben HowardHOU161600092643479.5
Owen MoatesAPB16200092124679.9
Albert McGeeCAL161300091933481.4
Tim FlynnMUR151500083947275.5
Jameson KramerMON151100083146577.7
Dillon FlynnPEN14800083038877.1
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA16800083031075.7
Shawn NguyenHAR14700082933276.6
Al KnightHOU111100082637178.3
Bryce ProctorMON151500082654579.7
Quinn CanfieldCLE161400081840981.4
Carlton DonaldsonMIA16100081421682.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Angel HudsonCOL16163111527.0346220.640328.5
Edwin HellmuthHOU16164711341.6295911.549622.8
Dennis BurnsMON16165411148.6454881.055620.0
Deion HannegrafNFK16163110928.4235650.547822.8
Alexander DamonLRK16163510334.0175751.251420.0
Ron StokesNWK16164310341.7745290.853119.4
Marvin AbramsLON15153910138.6285711.437926.6
Brendan McIntyreSLC15152810028.0435510.546321.6
Gustavo ParrishMUR16163610036.01106131.645422.0
T.J. SawyerMON1616439843.9244880.855617.6
Harvey CortezWVA1616299829.6614920.255917.5
Evan PetitgoutIWC1615449844.9454761.146221.2
Terrence ShepherdHAR1515429743.3605090.046620.8
Gabriel CaldwellSAO1616369637.5346660.642622.5
Pat BriggsNWK1616419642.7055290.953118.1
Lonnie KampmanWVA1614469548.4754091.249319.3
Edwin StargellLAN1616289529.5045350.744621.3
Arnie DavisORL1616269427.7086121.344021.4
Harvey SlechtaDAK1616259326.9076001.244121.1
Antonio DupreeLRK1616349237.01165752.851417.9
Jamie SummersLAS1616389141.8406490.041122.1
Roger HumphreyNWK1616378941.6415290.253116.8
Van FearsLAN1616278830.7015450.245319.4
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616268829.5125450.445319.4
Jeffrey FullerHOU1616248827.3025910.349617.7
Damian GrierMON1616478853.4924880.455615.8
Chance CoteHOU1616308734.5135840.548218.0
Broderick OldsLAS1616348639.50106491.541120.9
Chuck TerrySLC1616288532.9135870.548917.4
Kendall MorrisCOL1616228525.9246330.640321.1
Aidan PatelLRK1616248528.20135672.351416.5
Lukas ChalmersWVA1616378444.0084921.655915.0
Juan McQuilkenMAD1616348440.5496071.548217.4
Ashton LanzaWVA1616338439.3004920.055915.0
Adam DunlapMON1616328338.6154881.055614.9
Chester FordSAO1616378344.6196621.442619.5
Andre WoodsonIWC1515418250.09104822.146717.6
Kaden CollierSLC1616248229.3155870.949016.7
Christian LynnHAR1615428151.9545090.846617.4
Gavin AndersenCSP1212258130.9164901.227129.9
Charles WedemanORL1312268132.1284691.734823.3
Perry PriceSAO1616308037.5216780.142618.8
Wendell GilesIWC1615398048.8584821.746717.1
Taylor ShermanMUR1616358043.82106131.645417.6
Kennedy BennettMIA1616318038.8126990.336721.8
Richie CassidyPOR1616248030.0356010.844118.1
Corwin DanekVAN1616288035.0165871.047816.7
Malcolm DardenSAO1616338041.3566780.942618.8
Kurt HilerCLE1616307938.0135740.538620.5
Burt BeckerIWC1414387948.1094342.143918.0
Harvey RossRAL1616257931.6086361.339320.1
Alejandro NixonAPB1212237829.5434670.633723.1
Bo TrembleNWK1616257732.5045290.853114.5
Damien QuinnMAD1616367746.8166071.048216.0
Edward LockardHAR1616347744.2225480.450515.2
Hayden BlairVAN1616177622.4355970.847915.9
Zack MarshallMUR1616247631.6046130.745416.7
Tyrone JacksonDAK1616127615.8046000.744117.2
Zach CotcheryDAK1616217528.0056000.844117.0
Marty FletcherNWK1616347545.3245290.853114.1
Lucas CraneLAN1616217528.0055440.945316.6
Devante StuartVAN1514177522.7125160.443017.4
Marty KaplanLRK1616357546.7145670.751414.6
Junior GrossKCY1616227429.73136422.037519.7
Jaden SmithPOR1110247432.4513490.327127.3
Jeremy KadelaMAD1616287437.8276071.248215.4
Reuben HancockMIA1616227429.7086991.136720.2
John AlcottVAN1616207427.0065871.047815.5
Tyler HochsteinLVS1616237331.5326430.339318.6
Louis WeberLRK1616277337.00165752.851414.2
Buddy MillerHAR1515327244.41065091.246615.5
Horace AllenBOS1010317243.1033860.827626.1
Cooper MagallanesDAK1616117215.3016000.244116.3
Joseph TylerPOR1614267037.1085251.540517.3
Luke MaloneSLC1616247034.3065871.049014.3
Marty HancockKCY1616256936.2286421.237518.4
Ricardo JohnsonPEN1616246934.8256910.733020.9
Ernest BushHOU1616246934.8035910.549613.9
Alejandro SheaCAL1616226832.4356690.740316.9
Maurice LindsayNFK1616216830.9055650.947814.2
Cary GoodlinkLON1515186826.50105781.738117.8
Caiden ArmstrongBOS1413226732.8045220.831221.5
Jalen BlouchSLC1616146720.9035870.548913.7
Darrin CooleyCAL1616226732.8146690.640316.6
Taylor HeyerGEO1616166624.2026230.336018.3
Trent BarkerCSP1616176625.8086941.241216.0
Dana StrongMIA1616136619.7026990.336718.0
David GrantRAL1616196628.81156432.339416.8
Arturo GraumanHOU1616226633.3045520.745114.6
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1616186527.7056590.839816.3
Philip DavidsonNFK1313216432.8114640.237816.9
J.B. ThomasMAD1414256339.7085291.540915.4
Liam BismoHAR1616266241.9115480.249812.4
Eduardo MorrisLVS1616256240.3186431.239315.8
Brayden SpringerAPB1616186129.5046240.645713.3
Jared HowrenCOL1616176127.9046330.640315.1
Jamal HardeeRAL1515266043.3165991.037216.1
Tre HarperMIA1616156025.0066990.936716.3
Harvey HelkowskiMUR1410305950.8033300.927221.7
Roberto BugalloDAK1211125820.7164081.529619.6
Xavier PerkinsLVS1616165827.6066430.939314.8
Hayden McConnellCSP1616195832.8086941.240314.4
Kaleb BuchananMON1111265745.6153441.540214.2
Marco FolsomCLE1616115719.3075491.338015.0
Matthew KnightNFK1616175729.8035650.547811.9
Amos PorterLAS1010195633.9023920.525921.6
Howie SandbergLON1616195633.90106161.641013.7
Jay WynnBOS1311225639.3134490.727020.7
Alex McInnisPEN1313155626.8035340.624922.5
Deion WoodworthWVA1616195534.5024880.45539.9
Marco RoeCLE1212105518.2033970.826920.4
Marquis DulaneyLON1515155427.80115442.036015.0
Lee StuartNFK1616195435.2065651.147811.3
Darrin BloomgardenRAL1211175431.5064401.428419.0
Chuck GuerschORL1515215438.9045750.741013.2
Salvador SchwimmerAPB1513155427.8035110.637814.3
Norman ReinhartGEO1615165429.6035690.534515.7
Jorge RiceMUR1616255347.2026030.344811.8
Burt JacomeAPB1612145326.4054791.035115.1
Enrique BarrettPEN1616165230.8066910.933015.8
Rob BeggianiPEN1616135125.5046910.633015.5
Randy CarlisteCOL1312165131.4044430.931816.0
Corbin ChandlerMAD1616154930.6196071.548210.2
Conner BakerLVS1212184936.7004310.027018.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001420015900.000.0
Clarence ReevesSLC160000001430015800.000.0
Kyle WoodlingIWC160000001320014400.000.0
Tyrus SullivanMON161520000102301382743171.42743171.4
Brett SamuelsMUR160000001240013700.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA160000001260013700.000.0
Abraham DayeCOL160000001180013100.000.0
Dale MirelesHAR160000001270013000.000.0
Dexter CiccantBOS160000001180013000.000.0
Mark SaboLAS160000001230013000.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160000001280012900.000.0
Butch ShoateHOU160000001220012800.000.0
Ellis JosephCLE160000001190012800.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD160000001210012400.000.0
O.J. MeyerNWK161640000992001202169135.62169135.6
Oscar KokTUL160000001220011700.000.0
Rodolfo HatchettPOR160000001100011600.000.0
Bill OliveaLVS160000001110011600.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK160000001110011500.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN160000001100011400.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP160000001100011200.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160000001090011000.000.0
Braxton IshlerSAO160000001000011000.000.0
Oscar MeechanGEO160000001140010800.000.0
Albert SuchlandMON160000001100010600.000.0
Jeremy BruceNFK160000001040010600.000.0
Cornell MantovaniORL16000000990010500.000.0
Victor PoppeRAL16000000101009800.000.0
Freddie StevensWVA16000000102009500.000.0
Jerald CremeansLAN1600000092009500.000.0
Skip CarpenterLON16000000100009400.000.0
Pat DuranVAN1600000086009200.000.0
Richie PrescottWVA1612900318228140842244140.32244140.3
Matthew CostaLRK1600000187008300.000.0
Bucky McDowallKCY1600000084008000.000.0
Tony SchellingBOS16110000516913078142989.3142989.3
Irv GatlinCOL161621001213012174143189.4143189.4
Will GerhardtMUR161020001172120721736108.51736108.5
Darryl DonaldsonCAL145110002120721519108.51519108.5
Juan LyleMAD1662001821011066151594.72403150.2
Dashawn EmersonHAR16820000011066128780.4128780.4
Edwin ThurmanHAR16850011134110162117473.4117473.4
Gene TateLRK161660002136100601681105.11736108.5
Colby JamesAPB1611510022131006071844.9144190.1
Tim ColeLON1615520013710060122976.8122976.8
Braxton SeiferlingMAD161031000210060104165.1104165.1
Ellis WheelerGEO1616110002010060126178.8126178.8
Amos WhitfieldCLE1670200001006045428.446328.9
Grant BranhamDAK1616200007591561904119.02610163.1
Aaron HansonSAO160100182879156119274.52103131.4
Darren PresseySLC16160002203469156113270.8122576.6
Alfred FraserPOR1616000061619156100462.81710106.9
Bucky ForbesBOS1616400022349054136685.42443152.7
Rick HarmonIWC16020007350905472145.172145.1
Mack BohmanCAL1414200000905464746.264746.2
Brock JenningsAPB16161100151905479049.479049.4
Kent GrayIWC1515100000815086257.586257.5
Angel GloverLAN165300052888048121876.11662103.9
Leroy ClemonsLAS1611300082188048146091.3146091.3
Logan SimmonsTUL1615200000804894659.194659.1
Bryan YoungPEN161610002114804869543.469543.4
Emmett MathewsHOU16151000084804896560.31932120.8
Dalton MarshallPOR1615000005804895859.995859.9
Luis BuntingLVS16160000018048105966.2105966.2
Antonio BarnesCLE161600000080481817113.61817113.6
Louis HamptonGEO16001001196804887554.787854.9
Greg PorterCAL16130000128724636022.5147692.3
Roger LivengoodKCY1613600031857042159099.4159099.4
K.C. AlexanderGEO1611210191297042119174.4119174.4
Caiden ShedleskiCOL16132001103547042125578.4125578.4
Eugene HarperAPB1616100000704251632.351632.3
Leon StuggRAL1613100000704296960.696960.6
Bryce StantonLAS161201004193704268042.571144.4
Ty McDanielsPEN14120100137704281958.581958.5
Kenny HibdonHAR12910000127613853944.91538128.2
Tito BentonMON1616010000613883151.983151.9
Moe MontgomeryHOU161450003716036117573.4117573.4
Efrain HolmesGEO16430012275603618911.81670104.4
Russell PiccoloCAL16320000246036129881.1129881.1
Kendall JewellIWC150200007260361729115.32405160.3
Roberto SuhockiCLE161620000906036136785.4136785.4
Jace CraigAPB161610001122603697160.797160.7
Gage ClaytonTUL16161000006036146591.6146591.6
Edwin SankeyHAR1513100114235603656037.356037.3
Craig BurbankRAL16151200006036100062.5100062.5
Fred ThompsonCSP161613003144603693158.293158.2
Christian McCullochMUR1615000000603669643.569643.5
Mitch HammonsMUR16500013268603681050.681050.6
Collin BroxonMIA16140000036036104865.5104865.5
Andy PooleWVA161111002144513240325.240825.5
Javier WellsWVA1616100021184513262439.062439.0
Eli GashPEN16150000005132100362.7100362.7
Rico MayNFK165000009513269843.672845.5
Rick PerronNFK1616820000503058636.658636.6
Dana ChillarLAS1616530000503021713.621713.6
Reginald CoutantDAK16050007300503093158.293158.2
Ben LuzarORL16250005235503095659.895659.8
Daniel FladLVS1616320000503033420.933420.9
Lincoln WeberBOS16420006301503071044.471044.4
Mercury TraftonRAL16821002395030130581.6130581.6
Zane McKenzieMUR16102000082503076547.876547.8
Tyrus RandleNWK161611000108503071244.5126479.0
Liam BodenheimerGEO16011009301503022514.122514.1
Johnnie WestMON14141100030503072351.679456.7
Jesse BerliozMIA161211005389503034121.334121.3
Wesley BrewsterNFK1691000051503093358.393358.3
Julian StrongTUL16010029302503022313.922313.9
Jerald ParrishTUL16002002321503027116.927116.9
Dan HamiltonPEN141300002127503069649.71606114.7
Luis McGregorSLC16130000137503094058.894058.8
Darren ThomasonTUL1614010000503032020.032020.0
Santiago HernandezLON16901001185503069343.3114071.3
Howie HarrisMUR16140000082503091056.9107767.3
Kim RasmussenMIA16200006389503080950.680950.6
Isaac RainvilleCOL161601001875030102864.31666104.1
Justics MickelsonMIA1613100010213412696160.1104165.1
Maurice IrwinKCY16160100095412669943.769943.7
Glen BussTUL16161000000402464240.164240.1
Sammy GeorgeMON1211800000402435129.335129.3
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1616500000402464840.564840.5
Ted HavranIWC1613000092402416910.692958.1
Caden GardnerHOU16320003220402448930.699662.3
Jorge DehavenLVS169200000402447129.447129.4
Darien StephensNFK1662000094402466341.466341.4
Ezekiel SkidmorePOR161512006375402460237.660237.6
Branden MasonCSP50100000402415430.815430.8
Damien KauAPB1716100008402455532.655532.6
Bill LouisLVS16161000014024100963.1100963.1
Courtney NelsonCLE1601000022402420312.720312.7
Trey GrierCAL162100000402449530.949530.9
Alexander McKnightSAO14131000024402453037.953037.9
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS167100012329402458836.858836.8
Mason BryjaCSP119100000402461555.961555.9
Craig FrancisLRK160000010374402435021.935021.9
Buddy SpencerMUR165000210310402433020.633020.6
Zachary VandamMIA161601006228402480550.380850.5
Stan MaraisCSP165000001402430218.930218.9
Nicholas PattersonGEO16001018169402468142.668142.6
J.J. ColeKCY161601021138402400.018711.7
Zachery StevensLAN1600100013940241237.71237.7
Drake LindsayCAL137110002322291870.691870.6
Bobby NewhartTUL161200000312040325.240325.2
Alonzo ChapmanLAS161310001102312083852.41873117.1
Pat BeckerLAN16160100126312082851.882851.8
Trey MoneyMAD161001003127312049530.949530.9
Karl BarevicsCLE1616000219177312047529.747529.7
Tony KingPOR1615910000301869143.269143.2
Justin MartinezSLC16940008400301861138.261138.2
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1515310000301838325.538325.5
Josh SchneiderGEO1212300000301829724.829724.8
Derrick DodgeORL1615330000301887654.887654.8
Sammy DansonHOU1613200002301833621.033621.0
Earnest SinclairDAK1616210000301819212.019212.0
Mercury NarayanNWK161310002168301866341.466341.4
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616110000301856835.556835.5
Rondell LeeIWC151510007168301871447.671447.6
Orlando TorresVAN12510005191301846738.950942.4
Arturo GillespieMUR1615120000301846128.846128.8
Oliver CassidySLC16141000018301847729.847729.8
Jaylen KelleyVAN1631100041301841425.949230.8
Kody CunninghamCAL16121000010301837023.137023.1
Josue EcclesLVS16910001135301852432.857235.8
Branden MacKenzieAPB16712000803018123777.3124677.9
Dan DeVitoLAN169100000301825816.125816.1
J.T. BauerDAK16010001148301824515.324515.3
Trent BlackfordWVA16411000114301839624.8126579.1
Chandler ConnellWVA1631100075301825415.925415.9
Gilbert PiniellaLRK16161000076301855434.6107667.3
Shaun ShannonHAR16700002240301845828.645828.6
Leland CooleyBOS1613000003301835422.135422.1
Terry SwiftNWK16160000034301876447.8131682.3
Jason FinleyPOR130000005301826720.526720.5
Cedric PetrovicHOU16300014389301855234.555234.5
Percy EmmonsPOR1614000000301851232.051232.0
Henry GribbleAPB160000007301819812.419812.4
Stan WilkersonSLC131300001267301888267.888267.8
Toby WestonBOS330000746301824983.024983.0
Nicolas ClancyPEN160000008301818711.718711.7
Miguel HollidayLAS16140000035301891457.191457.1
Weston MartensHAR164000000301826216.426216.4
Peyton CarlsonHAR97010006301825127.925127.9
Mo ClaytonNFK1511010017321301872548.372548.3
Cris GreeneLON16160301886301870343.970343.9
Ian RobertsonLRK15100002199301845230.145230.1
Scottie PickeringLVS1600100315730181449.01449.0
Erick PingetonSAO16160000010301869743.669743.6
Brody DorenbosDAK1616000000301838223.938223.9
A.J. ShepherdGEO140200019290211458141.558141.5
Isaac MarshallBOS151310001233211457738.557738.5
Sam CoffeyHOU1613000034226211449030.649030.6
Brant FieldingORL161000222171211477748.677748.6
Marco AdairSLC165000000211416510.316510.3
Emmett FrancisLON109820000201224524.524524.5
Drew EnglandVAN1616510000201261038.161038.1
Calvin BranchLAS165500223267201244427.844427.8
Leonardo WellsAPB16340003207201267342.169643.5
Lawrence AsheSLC16040000128201230719.230719.2
Vincent BrockSAO1515410000201289559.789559.7
Alonzo RogersLON15113000083201221714.544529.7
Pedro NeillCOL16330001130201246328.961938.7
Wes WatkinsWVA1414300000201262944.962944.9
Rex BurgessHAR16320003209201217010.679549.7
Wyatt PerezKCY163200032692012905.6137786.1
Justin LaneLAN16720002148201237823.6140187.6
Dustin LoweVAN832000148201213717.131038.8
Howard MustafaPOR1717110320271201283549.183549.1
Mike WilkersonSLC16410002179201242826.842826.8
Matthew RolfPOR1601200082201217110.717711.1
Jonathan BarnesTUL161100010415201235021.935021.9
Jesse WitkopHAR1611110000201253533.453533.4
Dominique FinleyTUL161611000822012131682.32125132.8
Calypso BlairIWC1611000066201216710.416710.4
Shaquille IngramLAN16111000189201274246.474246.4
Ronald GallowayPEN16611003210201236322.736322.7
Mo WillisCAL2210000020126432.06432.0
Gilbert Van PeltHOU1616100000201246228.946228.9
Thomas BensonRAL16711006344201230719.298861.8
Randal TorrettaLON16010005112201226416.526416.5
Alejandro EricksonLAN16010000922012774.81579.8
Leo EstevezHOU16210013160201281150.781150.7
Chester FenimoreORL1601000021201218511.618511.6
Keegan TalleyKCY1514010014201241627.742728.5
C.J. LoweWVA16120000002012261.6261.6
Abraham BensonMAD161301007233201239424.639424.6
Josiah HumphreyCAL16100000938020121006.31006.3
Scottie SchenkMAD169030000201245628.545628.5
Terrance BauerCLE161600003174201233721.133721.1
R.J. ChapmanLRK1616010000201237923.737923.7
Brenden CriblezMON13120000184201232925.332925.3
Jake CranwellWVA1513010000201230320.230320.2
B.J. LiebmanLON16160100027201200.01006.3
Todd BernsteinLAS161000011134201200.017611.0
Shawn LongNFK11500005247201222620.522620.5
Doug BingenheimerMON16400007207201230719.230719.2
Kendrick LaskanicTUL16160001044201200.019612.3
Tyrell AbuevaKCY120000001201242635.542635.5
Louis CebullaMON12110210056201200.0524.3
Wayne TygartAPB1630000124320121267.924315.2
Mackenzie WhighamLRK161000001201218411.518411.5
Bubba NamathLVS15000000120121077.11077.1
Tre VanceRAL1680000057201216210.116210.1
Jermaine PappalardoHAR1640001830920121529.51529.5
Harry RodreickORL13120000049201214811.414811.4
Marty IsaiaGEO1616000000201240325.240325.2
Bert CoteGEO16160102014201200.0875.4
Kennedy FredricksonLAS16160002028201200.016010.0
Shaun BendzickHAR3100000020126220.76220.7
Henry WeaverNWK141000000220121319.41319.4
Elias SchulzLAS147010016147201245632.645632.6
Marty HicksIWC1616000000201253333.353333.3
Alfredo BanksTUL16150100022201200.01438.9
Dennis LinquistHOU16000004363201223614.823614.8
Jace DuncanPEN1613010000201268042.568442.8
Reggie HornerRAL161100001198201234421.534421.5
Kaden LittlejohnORL1350110057201222417.226320.2
R.J. BernsteinPOR161400003359201200.0503.1
Blake WebsterDAK16160303152201200.01127.0
Corey CoderIWC161601100020121026.41187.4
Kenneth OsborneLAN16160000033201200.018711.7
Arturo HongTUL1616011002710800.070.4
Phil DolliloleSLC920300422511814115.714315.9
Thurman AbreuDAK1600200438611840025.040325.2
Chase TubbsRAL16501002385118674.2674.2
Rick BryantNWK1620000224411819212.019212.0
Curtis AganCLE161690000010639124.439124.4
Byron BjornsonKCY161690000010633921.233921.2
Allen GaylorLRK161671000410629318.329318.3
Adrian EllisORL10971000010645345.345345.3
Lester KientzyMIA16166000001061428.91428.9
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1616620000106251.6251.6
Leland ReyMIA1616100017810600.0124978.1
Martin O'DonnellDAK161650012832010658836.888755.4
Hunter LongRAL1413500008810600.022115.8
Jamie StackhouseCOL16050000105106150.941425.9
Nolan MossLAN15155000001061348.91348.9
Lincoln DauberHOU161641011810631419.635622.3
Dan DillORL1514400128610643929.348132.1
Colin HoustonSAO16134002112910600.035121.9
Otis AldrichMON16240014212106805.060637.9
Jack StramHAR1515300003010656337.556337.5
Jared HouserightAPB653100001066010.06010.0
Alexander CurtisLVS1203100315510600.078665.5
Mario KellLON7720000410631444.931444.9
Irv PostonBOS111120000010612211.112211.1
Everett BrayshawLON1652100024810619712.319712.3
Gerald IrwinSLC1672000119110600.075947.4
Justics ShaverVAN16020031021210645528.445528.4
Terrell GomezDAK1616200007310626416.529518.4
Ernie WakefordCSP165200005010649030.652732.9
Glen SheldonCSP1602000330410656935.656935.6
Mark BaxterLRK16021012126610660237.660237.6
Ty HanshewVAN1242000416910636730.692877.3
Leroy TaylorGEO1641000025106644.0644.0
Lionel HardingSAO161610000010625115.725115.7
Luther ClementsBOS1341100031061068.21068.2
Pedro FunderburkNFK1521000015310615710.5126584.3
D.J. BramstedtNWK151511000010647831.947831.9
Greg PaoliniWVA132100003010629522.731224.0
Carlos SavickasNFK1615120001610644828.044828.0
Freddie RozanskiCSP161110000110636022.536022.5
Lance McElroyPEN1641000822710647329.647329.6
Micah FreeseMIA165100005910628517.828517.8
Ben IrwinLAS16161001513210600.01589.9
Terry ClementsMAD13712002025010642032.346135.5
Dwayne WalkerAPB150100022381061258.31258.3
Clayton BjornsonIWC161510000010627517.227517.2
Thomas EckbergPOR160100029210634321.434321.4
Marc BensenVAN1440000819510621915.621915.6
Skip NomelliniTUL16130000214610600.0251.6
Terrance BeyerCLE1610011102310600.0714.4
Jerome JoynerLRK161300010810600.0784.9
Tevin PlayerCSP1100010019810623221.123221.1
Randy ChandlerTUL1410000002110600.0493.5
Shane QuezadaRAL147000002810600.0322.3
Harry StuartLAS1614010203010600.0513.2
Sedrick FultonKCY164000003810600.0774.8
Josue GarciaNFK1313000003510600.0332.5
Alec GuerinDAK99021002110600.0839.2
Walter StrombergDAK1616000002910600.0161.0
Miles KerrMUR161601010610600.0543.4
Nicolas ArnoldKCY1616011104210600.0593.7
Clarence UnoIWC21000000106178.5178.5
Eric McGeeCLE160010012302106955.989756.1
Darien CowanCAL1220000069106978.1978.1
Wendell EmmonsLON1610000133051061569.81569.8
Malik LangGEO9900000010633337.033337.0
Avery GrantIWC1000001131065555.05555.0
Calvin CameronLON720000616010610615.110615.1
Mitch HammondBOS1650000031061197.41197.4
Adam CarrVAN112000002110617215.617215.6
Melvin BradleyKCY1630000011061157.21157.2
D.J. WolfeCOL1615000007210648530.348530.3
Alfredo ForbesCLE1614000005510600.0744.6
Tom BallardSLC161000002810600.0644.0
Desmond OwensIWC1616010103410600.0875.4
Mitchell ClemonsBOS1610000103310600.0744.6
Sawyer LaszloSLC16120000022110600.0342.1
Butch SeidelPOR1620000125710600.0654.1
Seth ConnellRAL167000005810638223.938223.9
Jack ColesCSP16900000010618011.318011.3
Tristan TurnerTUL1616011401110600.0201.3
Quentin SnyderAPB1414000301610600.0221.6
Roy WayneSLC1670000330610600.0392.4
T.J. KaplanLVS1616010304010600.0291.8
Ruben EllisLVS1600100203651061418.81418.8
Xavier DunnCOL161603000010637323.337323.3
Nate McNeilLVS161600000110699762.399762.3
Graham CarnahanLAN161402132421310600.0362.3
Kelvin RogersCAL1613000102410600.0734.6
Drake SellersDAK15110000018010600.0654.3
Denzel ShannonGEO1414000202710600.0302.1
Sean ReevesBOS161601102219710600.0483.0
Nathaniel CastilloPEN100000001061717.01717.0
Derrick NorrisMIA2000000281066130.56130.5
Norm BookerPOR1600201834810626516.627016.9
Angel FoxSLC164000003810627217.027217.0
Jon MahoneyNFK166000018310616410.316410.3
Dexter KellyHAR161400030810600.0764.8
Darrell BarberHOU1615000001610600.0744.6
Bennett MorrisonMON1611000006610600.0161.0
Rodolfo FranklinWVA93000007610600.0404.4
Lester GaylorLVS1616000604110600.0553.4
Adrian SmallVAN1613000003610695559.795559.7
Ray DawudGEO2000000910652.552.5
Raymond CarvalhoNFK1620001929110641826.141826.1
Kirk WoodsSAO15000000010620413.620413.6
Norman WayneLON164010021771061106.91106.9
Marc ParkerAPB160000022861061499.31499.3
Jeffery McKnightMON1310000002910626320.226320.2
Wes HarkinsMUR1600110112610600.0261.6
K.C. HastingsMAD1613020002010600.0362.3
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA16801131036810600.0100.6
Arturo AnunsonBOS1616000103710600.0633.9
Wayne LearyCOL1616000002910600.0623.9
D.J. SanfordAPB16110000726510600.096560.3
Reuben WashingtonLAN1620000118310600.0966.0
Patrick BordersPEN1615011128310600.0945.9
Earnest SmythNFK1616010402910600.0231.4
Corbin CarlsonCLE1616000104510600.01086.8
Don BrennanNWK161602021420410600.0724.5
Harris MarksSAO1616010003410600.0764.8
Richard JenningsLAS1620001120910600.0724.5
Eugene McGeeMON161300051720010600.0483.0
Avery CarlsonAPB167000001610600.0462.9
Claude EstrellaMON160010053501061197.41197.4
Bernard DeesRAL40000000106358.8358.8
Clarence PerezCAL161020273491061197.41197.4
Duane GravesIWC1600000078106352.2352.2
Willie DurhamLAS16100000415910628617.928617.9
Dwight WhitcombLON93000004310614315.914315.9
Bennett DuncanDAK16000001275106543.4543.4
Thomas LowmanVAN730100110910618826.918826.9
Ed McKenzieSAO1616000002110676948.176948.1
Rob CopelandMUR1600111338010600.0372.3
Fred SmallPEN165000004210600.01328.3
Steven GiordanoCAL16160111021810600.0382.4
Cristian Van EngelenPEN1512011107210600.0724.8
Tevin JacksonWVA1613000003210600.0422.6
Matthew BarnikowWVA1660111424210600.0171.1
Bryan FarimanVAN16120001014910600.0654.1
Shawn WhetstoneDAK1616010203010600.0513.2
Graham DawsonTUL1600000034106100.6100.6
Zachary GarnerWVA52000000106285.6285.6
Bucky DattiloLRK16000000010622714.222714.2
Chris RamseyKCY161300000910658836.858836.8
Harvey SimsMAD16100100329110618611.618611.6
Jorge HardyBOS16000002112106513.2513.2
Paul MorrisonLRK161601000410671144.471144.4
Micah RussellKCY16160100624710645628.545628.5
Jimmy BatemanWVA92000017910614516.114516.1
Lionel FlowersHOU1600000086106855.31277.9
Branden GuoHAR1413021004710600.0271.9
Phillip ParkerTUL161200000710600.0291.8
Vernon MeyerLON1670111118910600.0895.6
Gabriel CatheyVAN162000004610600.0513.2
Byron BradleyLAS162010006610600.0211.3
B.J. ForeCLE1600000118910600.023814.9
Kelvin FarrellHAR1616010301810600.0955.9
Enrique SeiferlingMIA1610000102810600.0684.3
Cole HornerAPB1616000104110600.01036.4
Travis BurkeORL1600000122810600.0442.8
Dalton SheaSLC16100000010810600.0392.4
Wyatt DiazLON16160101110310600.0442.8
Reggie BerryORL1616010103510600.0533.3
Cornelius HooverMIA161000009010621713.621713.6
Edwin GottschalkMUR163000041501061247.81247.8
Ricardo GerhardtWVA10200001146106676.7676.7
Joel MayesDAK16001003294106483.0483.0
Malachi MurchPOR150000000106624.1624.1
Jake AtwaterNFK310000035106268.7268.7
Gabriel GolalicRAL16000001283106825.1825.1
Jeff DuffyLAN161600000310647929.947929.9
Cole GrossMIA14000000249106423.0423.0
Julian FolseLON1312020003410697274.897274.8
Drake FullertonORL330000001065117.05117.0
Spencer KorinekBOS1600110013410600.0241.5
Cornelius RichardsonMUR16000011919310600.0221.4
Clyde HerndonMAD1310000013210600.0443.4
Deron HicksCSP161502061338100400.0664.1
Donald RichLRK141400000129012825.91037.4
Butch EdgertonLAN16130000011001234221.434221.4
Kendall MasonPOR1614000001400200.000.0
Chad StokesLAS730000010901211616.611616.6
Liam BranchLAN16100002836501240.340.3
Devon FavretWVA159020003300200.000.0
Thomas ShawGEO1600100227501250.350.3
Philip BagleyVAN1615000009400200.000.0
DeAndre PetersonTUL1627000942100000.057636.0
Damien MeyerCSP1617000024100000.0134984.3
Danny MorrisonLON1695101020800000.029118.2
Nathaniel CassidyLVS1605100018500000.032120.1
Donnie BarkerMUR16164000000001529.51529.5
Micah HayesMAD16240000780001288.032120.1
Hunter SmalleyCSP9940000000014115.714115.7
Seth RehbergRAL161641000000023814.923814.9
Ray EisnerBOS5540000000020.420.4
Jace ProehlLAS1673000319800000.026516.6
Kerry EmersonPOR16330000870001187.467041.9
B.J. FridayPEN16030001215000563.556335.2
Heath RichardRAL41300005200000.08721.8
Santiago MastnyNWK1120000000066.066.0
Jay EricksonTUL161320000000026416.526416.5
Aidan ChelleRAL30210000000196.3196.3
Korey DunnVAN1072100011300018318.318318.3
Isaac GordonRAL16520000920001509.422614.1
Bruce BernardLRK1412000012700000.01168.3
Vinny LeaskeyORL107100002000444.4444.4
Hunter HowardCLE16010004369000694.3694.3
Emmitt CarpenterPOR4410000000015238.015238.0
Ben AnistonPEN1616100000000865.4865.4
Marco RatiniCSP521100000005110.25110.2
Lamont ZaragozaAPB16101000718400023314.623314.6
Lamar CurrenVAN1681000014200000.016410.3
Reuben MeertMON16510000260001257.81257.8
Abel MortonCOL70100000000314.4314.4
Gus GobleLAS1601200222400018811.818811.8
Clifton ForbesCOL1010000000000.000.0
Dexter FarrMAD201000000003819.03819.0
Phil DosooSLC16010000310001056.61056.6
Mack RobbinsMON16410000960001378.61378.6
Ezra SullivanMAD16010000236000161.0161.0
Weston RoseMUR16110000258000412.669343.3
K.C. FlemingWVA801000011200014818.529036.3
Demetrius KleckoCLE16161100011700000.020412.8
Paul FarrellCAL90100005500000.022925.4
Norbert LaneSAO5010000000081.681.6
Elias ForbesMIA1613100012800065741.165741.1
Levi CochraneMIA163100000000865.4865.4
Neal LeisleORL1611000019400000.078148.8
Rod SmithWVA16131000111700000.031019.4
Randy ShipwayHAR1600100011700000.000.0
J.B. AmdahlPOR13130100210200000.000.0
Alexander HumeNWK16150101018700000.000.0
Bob MuellerSLC16160101420100000.0221.4
Gus GrahamVAN147000018300031822.731822.7
Timothy SchwartzCLE1111020018600000.000.0
Joseph TylerPOR1614010025300000.000.0
Stephen MetzenbaumLRK1613010202600000.000.0
Devante ShapiroKCY164010101700000.000.0
Oliver DunnCAL16102012435500000.070.4
Chester WaskowMUR1600101629200000.0110.7
Nolan BreedenHOU161010002000271.7271.7
Marquis DulaneyLON15150100410300000.000.0
Jamie SummersLAS16160100313400000.000.0
Lukas BernardCAL1613010002800000.000.0
Bernard ParrishHOU161501021722200000.0573.6
Lorenzo ShockleyTUL14001001034700000.000.0
Micah DavisLON16901030700000.000.0
J.C. GirardTUL1600101013500000.000.0
Jeremy NixonLON110010007300000.000.0
Fred CunninghamMUR1616010103300000.070.4
Wesley GilesSAO16100001837700022514.128117.6
J.B. ThomasMAD141402000700000.000.0
Marty HancockKCY1616020002900000.000.0
Adam DunlapMON16160101210000000.000.0
Christian LynnHAR1615030008200000.000.0
Kurt HilerCLE161601000000000.000.0
Junior GrossKCY1616040012900000.000.0
Reginald SwatekSAO16160100113500000.000.0
Antonio DupreeLRK161601000000000.000.0
Trent BarkerCSP16160100114200000.000.0
Brant O'DonnellCAL124010003300000.040.3
Randal FargasRAL169010107400000.000.0
Carter LemmonORL167020107700000.000.0
Dustin StevensMAD1650000024400000.023014.4
Timothy BradyTUL14001011228900000.01007.1
Nolan MuellerHAR1510010101600000.070.5
Cornell KaniaSAO163010053630001378.616410.3
Kent BentleySAO16160001215200016610.416610.4
Alexander DamonLRK161602000000000.000.0
Gabriel CaldwellSAO161601000000000.000.0
Deion WoodworthWVA161601000000000.000.0
Liam BismoHAR161601000900000.000.0
Skip EggertTUL143010003100000.090.6
Kenyon BurnsRAL1614010104300000.000.0
Archie TaylorLON161601020900000.070.4
Reggie ScottNWK1640100010100000.0100.6
Christian MendesCAL8101000600000.000.0
Damien PrestonLAS1300200014600000.000.0
Brant LinkWVA1613010119800000.0201.3
Jorge IreyIWC154010004800000.01459.7
Lance MayesSAO1616010103400000.090.6
Marshall CunninghamDAK87010019400000.020.3
Malachi NorthCOL1512010002700000.000.0
Bo DixonGEO16160101019300000.0161.0
Lonnie KampmanWVA16140100211600000.000.0
Ted KennedyTUL1512020028400000.000.0
Marty FletcherNWK16160200213500000.000.0
Wendell GilesIWC16150200111100000.0140.9
Taylor ShermanMUR161601000700000.000.0
Darrin BloomgardenRAL121101001515700000.000.0
T.J. SawyerMON16160200010000000.000.0
Lonnie MoormanAPB129010003700000.000.0
Steven GrayNFK1616010205200000.000.0
Corey WoodsonMIA1616020103100000.0100.6
Teddy WoltersNFK40010029000000.061.5
Johnnie JeffersonLAS1616010006300000.0442.8
Sebastian CurtisLRK1610010102100000.000.0
Derrick AlcottCSP16110102525900000.050.3
Julio BarrettIWC16001003132000332.1332.1
Musclehead CastilloORL161300000000061538.461538.4
Ivan CheeverORL1600100114200000.000.0
Javier PetersonBOS15150101212500000.000.0
Keith WillkensNFK1600100013000000.000.0
Norman MiltonMIA161010101500000.000.0
Brock WhiteMUR1616010103700000.000.0
Alexis VaughnBOS1630301011300000.080.5
Colton BensonCOL16100200011400000.000.0
Joe BrennanLAS1614010002200000.000.0
Bryant ColeLRK1630100011200000.000.0
Shawn NguyenHAR14701000800000.000.0
Dexter CampbellRAL1614040103600000.0201.3
Reggie TibbsLON1690101116700000.000.0
Kevin McCroryMIA161501010800000.000.0
Rico HumphreyMIA161010004000000.050.3
Alec SpillerPOR16120200111700000.000.0
Ray O'DonnellNFK16110101625200000.0130.8
Dustin HeathNFK1616010102900000.0161.0
Darryl Van PeltNFK1630000228000016610.416610.4
Roderick HainesBOS164000072960001217.61217.6
Jamal HardeeRAL151501000000000.000.0
Edward LockardHAR161601000000000.000.0
Justics GlennRAL16901001220100000.000.0
Byron RobinsonORL88020026500000.000.0
Derrick DixonVAN1670100124600000.000.0
Cristian BeasonRAL12501010800000.000.0
James HamaokaCOL1616020303200000.000.0
Theodore SauerbrunKCY1612010103300000.000.0
Ty HannonCAL1514020101100000.040.3
Erik MathisenHOU16150100012400000.080.5
Gene BurgessORL1640100010100000.000.0
Alejandro KreiderSAO1616010108700000.000.0
Zack O'RourkeDAK16120102837800000.000.0
Cary VerdinCAL16130102732300000.000.0
R.J. OvertonLON1210100012400000.000.0
Emmanuel CortezCSP161101011430800000.0130.8
Parker CopelandAPB1615010001700000.0140.9
Devon GilroyCOL1610010001400000.000.0
Kendrick ForbesPEN1513010401000000.0241.6
Kevin ParrishMIA16160305221300000.0352.2
Mack TuckerPEN151302011126500000.0130.9
Daquan McIntyreVAN1312020303000000.0131.0
Rodney CopelandSAO16160100126400000.0140.9
Ricky DemeesterVAN169010102300000.0171.1
Xavier McKenzieCSP131010009000000.0131.0
Carl RuegamerMAD159010007700000.070.5
Kendall WendorffCAL161601021733400000.01207.5
Jerald StrongCSP16001000111000734.6744.6
Devante PostonAPB1390101202950001128.61128.6
Ed CookCOL161010054010001016.31016.3
Lorenzo SutterTUL161602000000000.000.0
Gustavo ParrishMUR161601000000000.000.0
Charles WedemanORL13120100111200000.000.0
Grant DowellTUL135010007000000.000.0
Cody KraemerKCY99010077800000.000.0
Tyrell GarrisonLVS16160100111500000.000.0
Lukas ColesIWC1630100111700000.000.0
David GrantRAL161601000000000.000.0
Wes WatkinsGEO1612010003700000.000.0
Richie CassidyPOR161601000000000.000.0
Renaldo NeelyORL16802022318000000.000.0
Conner RobergSAO1616020101100000.080.5
J.B. SawyerHAR161401020500000.000.0
Steven BrewerNWK1614010002000000.0100.6
Damien TweedieTUL122010001200000.000.0
Bryson CarlislePOR161001000900000.000.0
Brett DunlapBOS1600100114200000.0110.7
Jason SteneMAD1612010003400000.000.0
Nicky RobbinsAPB1616010102600000.000.0
Marshall McNeilORL1616010102500000.050.3
Todd HancockMON1620100014600000.000.0
Morris BoyerCOL940101419200000.000.0
Zach FosterORL1000100119900000.000.0
Jonathan ArbogastPEN1620102432800000.070.4
Eddie BrennanMAD1616010003000000.050.3
William DeAngelisBOS1616010102600000.000.0
Phil LongDAK1640102010900000.000.0
Jeffery BanksVAN8501010600000.000.0
Bruce TurnerNWK1600000123500000.030819.3
Darnell WhiteCOL16100101121500000.000.0
Amir GirardRAL1680100021500000.000.0
Lester RouttSLC1100100317500000.000.0
Myles KaczynskiWVA1630100129600070.470.4
Arnie GreeneDAK161600000240001579.81579.8
Francisco GarrettVAN16901017168000976.1976.1
Sammie AlstonLON162010011120001187.41187.4
Lucas ClinganNWK135010000000947.2947.2
Daniel PereiraBOS1270000010800015512.915512.9
Salvador IrishMUR161000012930001489.333721.1
Deon McIntyrePEN119010019300000.000.0
Chester FordSAO16160100313500000.000.0
Harvey CortezWVA1616010008600000.000.0
Jalen BlouchSLC161603000700000.000.0
Michael TenchCSP33020002700000.000.0
Chuck GuerschORL15150200313300000.000.0
Ronnie JeffriesORL107010118400000.000.0
Kaden CollierSLC16160100113300000.000.0
Kim TuckerGEO1612010001200000.060.4
Philip SewellMAD1611010402400000.000.0
Henry BoykinIWC167020102500000.0291.8
Roderick HopperMUR161601031720200000.000.0
Blake BuhnerGEO167010007600000.090.6
Mitchell LanfordNWK13301010900000.090.7
Earl DiefendorfORL169020002000000.0130.8
Micah FerreiraRAL1640100010600000.000.0
Jake FlingGEO167010001400000.000.0
Lucas WinslettWVA166010106200000.000.0
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON16120201013000000.0523.3
Tristan LarrimoreVAN1670102419200000.0301.9
Kennedy EnglandCSP1610010001400000.000.0
Tommy GloverBOS1616010103100000.090.6
Gus FiskCSP1616010002700000.0996.2
Dixon FultonMON1000000012100000.048148.1
Giovanni SandersLVS1260001116800000.023719.8
Grady HoffmanMUR1660100022200000.000.0
Lawrence GavadzaLVS1616010106300000.0573.6
Jeremiah LorinoLRK10010002500000.000.0
Raul DennisNWK1600002739700021513.421513.4
Mickey FranzCOL9001001148000556.1556.1
Jalen BellCSP16160300739000056035.056035.0
Gene EnglandNFK16130000000001408.81408.8
Pete WoolfolkIWC16101015287000322.01288.0
Corwin DanekVAN16160200114500000.000.0
Chance CoteHOU16160100112900000.000.0
Kendall MorrisCOL16160100214300000.000.0
Tom RaymondWVA50010005000000.000.0
Malcolm DardenSAO16160300213500000.000.0
John AlcottVAN16160200012800000.080.5
Donovan StegemanTUL16120100113000000.000.0
Ed LaBordeCLE14140100111600000.000.0
Micah AmisWVA166010008200000.000.0
Reginald StuartPEN1614010102800000.000.0
Ray GlassWVA147010003200000.0130.9
Jaylen DiazIWC1313010102900000.000.0
Sergio ChoisserLVS1610010004800000.090.6
Pete FritchmanNFK1610010102400000.0120.8
Stephen MayLRK16130101012400000.000.0
Angel McCollomMUR166010307400000.000.0
Alvin FoxHOU14120101010300000.0251.8
Pete NegretePOR7701000900000.050.7
B.J. HernandezWVA1613020203100000.000.0
Tim FlynnMUR1515020102600000.000.0
Demetrius BarkWVA1660101117900000.070.4
Jameson KramerMON1511010403100000.0130.9
Jacob FlaniganCLE162010109800000.000.0
Sebastian McConnellRAL1670100123900000.000.0
Bubba TapleyCLE161601000400000.0291.8
Tito LemasterSLC1616000009900000.051932.4
Eugene GordonMUR90010009000000.000.0
Roger FranzSAO16140100012000000.000.0
Renaldo LynnVAN1490100023000000.000.0
Douglas BrewerHOU1630102221500000.0181.1
Randal PaulsonPEN1630200118200000.050.3
Lonnie PageLVS1616010025700000.060.4
D.J. KozakVAN92000104600000.010211.3
Clarence WarrenKCY7000000000011115.911115.9
Rondell DeutschLVS1470000012100014510.414510.4
Omar RagoneKCY16001003374000583.6583.6
Zachary StephensLVS1600100426400000.000.0
Malik QuinnIWC16001005363000181.1181.1
Benjamin HiscockLAN16001016351000281.8281.8
Ricky TomczakLAN920000012000017119.017119.0
Allen BeckamNFK31000001300000.012040.0
Sammy SummersORL1600000226200017811.117811.1
George GossCOL1600101526900000.000.0
Burt JacomeAPB1612010003100000.000.0
Harvey HelkowskiMUR14100100111300000.050.4
Tre HarperMIA161602000000000.000.0
Aidan PatelLRK16160201313200000.000.0
Maurice LindsayNFK161601000000000.000.0
O.J. MadisonIWC2101000600000.000.0
Lucas CraneLAN161601000000000.000.0
Clay WillisCSP1600100114200000.000.0
Darrin CooleyCAL16160100112500000.000.0
Louis WeberLRK16160100113200000.000.0
Jeff RathboneNFK161402010600000.000.0
Colby GillespieVAN1611010104300000.060.4
Gary CollinsHAR16160203010800000.000.0
Alexander EgbertCSP1611020202200000.0150.9
Norm ReaderSLC16120100012800000.0100.6
Ivan SheltonMAD164010205200000.000.0
Tony GilesNWK16402001018400000.0191.2
Peter SpringerLVS1616010104000000.000.0
Theodore McGregorLRK15901001425200000.010.1
Irving GunnNWK1614010008400000.023314.6
Ernest SparrowMIA13130301023100000.0221.7
Clayton BurgessLAN1600101221100000.000.0
Cris DuweBOS1600100323700000.000.0
Mason BucknerGEO1630100122800000.000.0
Ronnie JoppruPOR16160002018600000.01569.8
Jace LoweNFK161401000400000.000.0
Van FarrMAD169000002400016410.316410.3
Ezekiel PhillipsMIA1600100022000342.1342.1
Desmond BerlinCAL138000022310001138.71138.7
Lionel ElliottGEO16120200000001318.21318.2
Jermaine GreerMAD16400001920001599.91599.9
Louie ChandlerGEO12120100119100000.0463.8
Arturo GraumanHOU1616030011300000.000.0
Cary GoodlinkLON15150100011200000.000.0
Logan GimpertAPB136010028300000.000.0
Cary FieldsAPB138010008900000.000.0
Harvey SlechtaDAK161601000000000.000.0
Marco FolsomCLE16160100012800000.000.0
Johnnie ShawTUL1512020002900000.000.0
Matthew KnightNFK16160101111300000.000.0
Denzel ClemonsLAN1500100012300000.000.0
Edwin PattonPOR164010001700000.070.4
Al KnightLVS167020006900000.000.0
Corwin NorrisDAK164010008400000.0181.1
Alfredo FulcherPOR166010001700000.000.0
Leon LakeMON165010007900000.000.0
Bradley MedfordLRK1616010102500000.000.0
Ramon CovingtonMAD164010009500000.000.0
Malcolm PorterWVA163010004400000.000.0
Gregory CollierNFK1001000900000.000.0
Edwin BentonMON133010005100000.000.0
Donald GainesLVS1670301532500000.000.0
Craig SullivanLAN1630100027900000.000.0
Donovan McKenzieBOS100010016700000.000.0
Bryson JankeIWC16120201526100000.000.0
Carson WebbKCY1616020006000000.0301.9
Myron ParisCAL1300100320000000.000.0
Christopher NationHAR1630100011100000.000.0
Justics TircuitRAL1270100114400000.0494.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software