League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Daniel FladIWC151542327264.3324411.937.6756357450108.3
Graham DawsonTUL151564541864.8472211.307.32544610649103.9
Curtis AganLRK151551635368.4419711.898.13753011685103.4
Jack StramHAR9929018864.8193510.296.6743193241101.4
Lester KientzyMIA151554135465.4417511.797.7268291362896.6
Tony KingPOR151555536064.9395510.997.139524762395.0
Eugene HarperAPB151551832863.332519.916.285329643194.8
Hunter SmalleyLAN151548728458.3368012.967.5675291361190.9
Elias ZellerkrautMAD7722114264.3156611.037.097610528190.8
Seth RehbergRAL9930119564.8232211.917.717211936287.9
Malcolm EdmundsSLC141446326156.4367614.087.9478281761586.9
Shane GunnBOS11934419657.0218111.136.346617536186.4
Emmett FrancisLON151544327461.9285910.436.455015638086.1
Ben AnistonPEN141458534559.0395911.486.777020956684.4
Louie Humphries Jr.COL101038021957.6227010.375.976116525183.5
Cary McBurrowsLAS8830018260.7202011.106.737512825282.9
Mack BohmanCAL151553729354.6355412.136.6256261254181.9
D.J. BramstedtNWK151548627456.4284810.395.864615445080.3
Shaun BendzickHAR8623914962.3163710.996.85608924178.0
Reuben MeertCLE8625816764.714848.895.75377721077.7
Byron BjornsonKCY151567339258.2408710.436.0750292157677.2
Winston SciutoCLE6525515259.6168611.096.61757731477.0
Lincoln DauberHOU151559635559.6359310.126.0358131351275.0
Rick PerronSAO141446026156.725899.925.636210634074.6
Wes WatkinsWVA151549626553.4291511.005.8862201237074.4
Deion KelleyNFK10925715961.913718.625.33398917071.6
Aidan ChelleRAL7623013558.7146910.886.39446922169.9
Abraham CampbellVAN151564831648.8355711.265.4951231261369.6
Josh SchneiderGEO151564836456.2365110.035.6368171852569.5
Norbert LaneLVS151553427250.9301711.095.6562211539169.5
Adrian EllisORL141445322950.6295012.886.5176151547168.6
Donnie BarkerMUR141452730357.528709.475.4550101536067.1
Earnest SinclairDAK151546225455.024719.735.3576111335066.4
Freddie GrotrianMON111134416949.1182710.815.315751221055.5
Nathaniel DuffyCSP121238818246.9214311.775.526232333042.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Mack BohmanCAL1515864653.53517.631438358.06948.31883923967
Cary McBurrowsLAS88432353.51717.43825061.03846.31022313316
Graham DawsonTUL15151127466.14936.661408460.06244.3236251685
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1414723751.43258.781186756.85143.21831712416
Jack StramHAR99372773.02318.56774963.63342.998128326
Shaun BendzickHAR86311961.31316.89664669.72842.483117418
Byron BjornsonKCY1515684972.13637.411648954.36740.92076838059
Lester KientzyMIA1515875765.53906.841579862.46340.11873116526
Reuben MeertCLE86382668.41415.42704767.12840.0762012214
Eugene HarperAPB1515614167.23578.711388259.45539.91682013913
Seth RehbergRAL99402357.51506.52916065.93538.51122412626
Daniel FladIWC15151025856.94257.331227359.84738.51772417242
Tony KingPOR1515633555.62697.6916410865.96338.41873821624
Hunter SmalleyLAN1515543157.42588.321287155.54938.31803018013
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1010502754.01796.631116558.64237.81162313916
Ben AnistonPEN1414644367.22646.1417210561.06336.61934025316
Aidan ChelleRAL76231252.2715.92714157.72636.670188827
Emmett FrancisLON1515473166.02166.971498557.05436.21433317917
Curtis AganLRK1515513874.53669.631529562.55435.51914124624
Wes WatkinsWVA1515562951.82087.171477853.14933.31523322030
Adrian EllisORL1414402255.01506.821336750.44433.11352716236
Abraham CampbellVAN1515813846.93178.341808245.65932.81811812541
Donnie BarkerMUR1414482756.31445.331508355.34932.7149199919
Shane GunnBOS119272281.51175.32955355.83132.6982212935
Lincoln DauberHOU1515512549.01746.961699556.25130.21714024243
Rick PerronSAO1414391743.61096.411549763.04629.91271812726
Josh SchneiderGEO1515774051.92786.951808145.05228.91882615439
Nathaniel DuffyCSP121220630.0315.171365842.63928.71033624229
Norbert LaneLVS1515663350.02457.421336347.43828.61482112440
D.J. BramstedtNWK1515321546.91057.001597949.74528.3133201366
Elias ZellerkrautMAD77211361.9846.46533158.51426.46511567
Freddie GrotrianMON1111311445.2866.141275543.33326.0962010132
Winston SciutoCLE65271348.1765.85592339.01525.474104711
Deion KelleyNFK10913969.2465.11814960.52024.7672014125
Earnest SinclairDAK1515462554.31455.801487450.03322.31113018061

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
O.J. MeyerNWK151536316134.447114541733.20331957.6101608
Kendall JewellIWC15131015995.16619491863.80151066.796559
Dashawn EmersonHAR14720913046.246610371042.81271659.367486
Tim ColeLON151335413003.67577401172.93151066.769355
Caiden ShedleskiCOL151530412524.1252625431.72361027.864446
Tony SchellingBOS15928912434.30495311274.10371335.172485
Gene TateLRK15228412174.298011501613.2218211.150305
Will GerhardtVAN151529511683.9684324301.25241145.858372
Adrian SmallAPB151525910894.2033235722.06492857.166353
Angel GloverLAN15621610034.64716231104.7813646.247272
Leroy ClemonsLAS15112019904.9354523743.22252080.050284
Dillon GreerRAL15152159874.5940617422.4711981.846333
Ben LuzarORL1572369163.88378311033.3215426.759441
Claude EstrellaSLC1572299154.00469311003.238675.053212
Russell PiccoloCAL15132249034.03355321344.19301343.340183
Colby JamesLAN1591868294.4640724612.54391743.654371
Erick PingetonSAO1512288133.5777522381.737342.929192
Leo EstevezHOU1451668014.83716291013.4814857.136161
Britt PageWVA15121767824.4491517392.298675.041212
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS1532227193.2425128772.75191263.245161
Elias ForbesMIA1591707164.2140527742.74211047.642270
Hakim LevineMUR15141626604.0737517181.063266.734281
Stan LangDAK1501545423.528024164.007685.722140
Jackson WashingtonTUL1511725243.053206203.3317317.630130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Maurice IrwinKCY151525015361.214379.395.7551640101472334.6176
Alfred FraserPOR151520712560.4149911.997.247239512861233.8257
Brock JenningsAPB151519612463.3125710.146.41533537654336.1177
Miguel HollidayLAS151520511556.1144412.567.043375571061233.5196
Johnnie WestMON121223111148.1129311.655.605465731846349.9179
Peyton CarlsonHAR151418110960.2135812.467.506866010952334.6225
Antonio BarnesCLE141316610563.3119111.347.17628752857428.9196
Martin O'DonnellDAK151522710044.1137813.786.075107681455640.8246
Leon StuggCLE15141629961.1103510.456.39376344458627.6183
George GossTUL15151499463.1109211.627.334134915868621.7122
Kent GrayIWC15151369267.6113312.328.334945613745130.2163
Brody DorenbosDAK15151409265.75485.963.912204121253526.260
Aidan FallonKCY15151618955.3109712.336.812255051570222.9193
Logan SimmonsLON15121408661.47809.075.57224385743032.6101
Nate McNeilLVS15151628451.999911.896.173614471056428.7114
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1501258366.4108413.068.67372755443428.8173
Dustin LoweVAN1541748247.17589.244.362053371551733.7102
Craig BurbankRAL15151437854.5114814.728.034765471157724.8233
Karl BarevicsCLE1521267861.96408.215.08340349560220.9120
Jalen BellLRK13131097871.694812.158.70482607943325.2143
Stan WilkersonSLC14141277760.6100613.067.92295579746927.1173
Javier WellsWVA15131457753.188511.496.101594781441435.0103
Julian StrongTUL15151277760.689811.667.07453477765419.490
Jackie SchwartzHAR15151077772.07129.256.65255274450521.270
Arturo GillespieMUR15151617647.279410.454.93368370772022.4132
Ed BatesVAN15151657646.1103513.626.272374641655829.6202
Darryl DonaldsonCAL15121337556.4101113.487.603085071054124.6144
Ty HanshewVAN15121637546.093812.515.753465151653830.3202
Oscar HeathMIA15141107366.477510.627.053244010449422.3141
Alexander McKnightSAO15151157161.772610.236.31192372548123.980
O.J. MeyerNWK15151127062.56609.435.89497452946823.9140
C.J. HeathNFK1301257056.090812.977.26355483739132.0183
Mo ClaytonBOS15131006969.084912.308.49354437648620.6131
Irv GatlinCOL12121336951.988312.806.64392413742831.1125
Don GunnLAN15151406848.695814.096.84378755948528.9162
Tyrone KittnerCOL15151206856.76139.015.112014771146026.170
Mercury GambleMUR15141256854.478111.496.252573641254223.1111
Micah FreeseMIA1591166656.990813.767.83267605550822.8132
Caden GardnerHOU1581156657.472510.986.301753231535732.280
Zane McKenzieMUR15131016463.465810.286.51272506342723.780
Bucky ForbesBOS15131206352.5100015.878.33424667746525.8195
Jessie FrancisNFK150936367.75037.985.41207472436725.370
Dan HamiltonPEN14141126255.45839.405.21155382754120.770
Eli GashPEN15151196252.190014.527.56217351462219.1132
Dominique FinleyTUL771116255.965310.535.88229415830935.992
Isaac GordonRAL15151036260.274612.037.24329433542924.0100
Bennett DuncanRAL1313956164.263510.416.68206432533728.2101
Tony SchellingBOS1591106155.54757.794.32194460742326.040
Timothy CollierCOL15151106155.561610.105.601753141050421.890
Damien KauAPB1515966062.54657.754.84165297955017.540
Miles GerthCSP15151656036.474312.384.50119380855429.870
Christian McCullochMUR15141085954.65268.924.87158440863017.150
Louis HamptonGEO151955962.168911.687.25138375568513.980
Gene TateLRK152835971.15459.246.57398416645318.391
Levi CochraneMIA98965961.578813.368.212645431031830.2133
Darren PresseySLC15151125851.874012.766.61219408137230.1101
Julian FolseLON15131065854.767311.606.35336386850920.880
Malik LangGEO1514965759.467211.797.00318592860215.9130
A.J. ShepherdGEO1511065652.856110.025.29269423443124.680
Luis BuntingLVS15151265644.464111.455.09245396851624.4111
Edwin SankeyHAR1513885663.674213.258.43350496646918.8111
Rick HarmonIWC151975556.770712.857.29299499443122.591
Emmett MathewsHOU1515915560.469912.717.68393584359015.4130
Isaac RainvilleLAN15151035553.484115.298.17328578945422.7151
Lionel FlowersHOU150875563.255510.096.38222423438522.680
Tyrus RandleLRK1513775470.170813.119.19299419245816.8141
Fred ThompsonCSP150995454.557110.575.77422340447820.7110
Jermaine GreerMAD1511845363.168012.838.10319416539821.1121
Chad StokesPOR1515705274.360711.678.67259443556212.5100
Efrain HolmesGEO12121235242.34648.923.77132262647126.180
Branden MacKenzieAPB152955254.759211.386.23215373553817.790
Kaden LittlejohnORL15151035250.578915.177.66300625544523.1162
Trent BlackfordWVA1515795164.654810.756.94156302145917.260
D.J. WolfePOR1511755066.754710.947.29192442546216.280
Sammie AlstonHOU1515884955.73497.123.97104242457115.440
Jamie StackhouseTUL1410824959.859012.047.20272435429727.6100
Willie DurhamLAS153794962.04218.595.33110362252515.050
Tyrone BradyCSP130994949.563312.926.39433621844622.2142
Sam CoffeyHOU157844857.153811.216.40291321623136.491
Elias SchulzSLC1513704868.680616.7911.51251415340417.3141
Sherman CosgroveKCY1515754864.050410.506.72239333551714.590
Josue EcclesORL1501094642.274616.226.842355331444024.8142
Vincent BrockSAO150824656.146110.025.62171345432924.951
Seth SzalaySAO1511984646.948710.594.97186322436926.690
Toby WestonCAL1512964546.959313.186.18158285945121.3130
Brant FieldingORL1514684566.24199.316.16152284544815.230
Corey CoderIWC1414604575.054012.009.00319533339315.370

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
George GossTUL1515302273.31265.734.20291965.51448.359
Maurice IrwinKCY1515261973.11256.584.81341544.11132.473
Karl BarevicsCLE152231773.9925.414.00341441.2926.534
Rick HarmonIWC151341647.11318.193.85462554.31839.144
Peyton CarlsonHAR1514231669.619412.138.43473063.82246.858
Stan WilkersonSLC1414241562.51459.676.04342161.81441.249
Miguel HollidayLAS1515291551.7976.473.34563053.62341.171
Oscar HeathMIA1514231565.21026.804.43302066.71550.038
Nate McNeilLVS1515251456.01178.364.68482143.81327.149
Brock JenningsAPB1515201470.01258.936.25422457.11842.959
Kent GrayIWC1515241354.21037.924.29231982.61043.559
Tyrone KittnerCOL1515221359.1765.853.45382257.91231.634
Martin O'DonnellDAK1515191263.2726.003.79712636.61115.554
Julian StrongTUL1515211257.1988.174.67251352.0936.043
Dustin LoweVAN154231252.2998.254.30642335.91421.942
Jackie SchwartzHAR1515181266.7473.922.61322475.01443.843
Dominique FinleyTUL77161168.8797.184.94251352.0832.034
Alfred FraserPOR1515231147.8807.273.48372773.01540.558
Logan SimmonsLON1512161062.5999.906.19442045.51329.543
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1512151066.7717.104.73352057.11748.648
Mo ClaytonBOS1513111090.9737.306.64342367.61852.940
Leon StuggCLE1514191052.6707.003.68401947.51537.555
Javier WellsWVA1513151066.7828.205.47573256.12442.147
Corey CoderIWC1414141071.4696.904.9310440.0220.028
Tyrus RandleLRK151311981.812413.7811.27281242.91035.739
Damien KauAPB151516956.3556.113.44171164.7529.427
Darren PresseySLC151516956.3728.004.50291655.21137.940
Julian FolseLON151313969.2576.334.38391948.71333.337
Zane McKenzieMUR151314964.3444.893.14291655.2827.630
D.J. WolfePOR151113861.5688.505.23271659.31244.427
Johnnie WestMON121222836.4364.501.64833137.32125.366
Jalen BellLRK13139888.99211.5010.22221881.81045.540
Gene TateLRK1529888.9496.135.44271970.4829.626
Brody DorenbosDAK151517847.1475.882.76382771.11334.230
Irv GatlinCOL121213861.5577.134.38522751.92242.348
Vincent BrockSAO15013861.5556.884.23211152.4733.326
Gilbert PiniellaLRK15010880.0496.134.90452657.81533.346
Don GunnLAN151516850.0587.253.63442250.01329.542
A.J. ShepherdGEO15112758.3375.293.08361336.11130.630
Micah FreeseMIA15914750.0679.574.79332060.61648.541
Luis BuntingLVS151514750.0355.002.5022940.9522.736
Louis HamptonGEO15112758.3659.295.42171164.7952.940
Bucky ForbesBOS151310770.0608.576.00351440.0925.738
Craig BurbankRAL151515746.7639.004.20472757.41838.350
Jamie StackhouseTUL141013753.8598.434.54291655.21241.428
Isaac GordonRAL151510770.0527.435.20462860.91737.036
Ty HanshewVAN151216743.8517.293.19371437.81129.745
Levi CochraneMIA9814750.0608.574.29261246.2623.132
Sherman CosgroveKCY151510770.0628.866.20231460.9939.126
Dan HamiltonPEN141411654.5294.832.64261557.7934.633
Toby WestonCAL151215640.06210.334.13281242.9725.032
Sammie AlstonHOU151512650.0396.503.25241145.8520.818
Bennett DuncanRAL131312650.0233.831.92271555.6933.329
Josue EcclesORL15011654.5416.833.73361644.41644.431
Alexander McKnightSAO151515640.0355.832.33533769.81935.843
Timothy CollierCOL15158675.0416.835.13261453.8830.835
Aidan FallonKCY151566100.06410.6710.67442863.61738.644
Ed BatesVAN151514642.9549.003.86442556.81943.248
Mercury GambleMUR15148675.06510.838.13321856.31134.443
Antonio BarnesCLE14138562.5214.202.63472348.91429.852
Edwin SankeyHAR15137571.4367.205.14251768.01144.037
Brant FieldingORL15147571.4357.005.00181161.1527.820
Caden GardnerHOU15810550.0408.004.00291448.3724.135
Efrain HolmesGEO121215533.3408.002.67361130.6411.125
Kaden LittlejohnORL151512541.7397.803.25351748.61440.035
Lionel FlowersHOU1506583.3193.803.17251456.01144.030
Jermaine GreerMAD15118562.56312.607.88221150.0627.332
Eli GashPEN15157457.1369.005.14432251.21637.245
Chad StokesPOR151544100.0379.259.25291965.51034.531
Willie DurhamLAS15310440.0246.002.4016850.0425.026
Tony SchellingBOS1598450.0102.501.25341955.91132.425
Trent BlackfordWVA15158450.0276.753.38241979.21041.731
C.J. HeathNFK1309444.44210.504.67321753.1825.033
Sam CoffeyHOU1577342.9206.672.86241562.5937.525
Malik LangGEO15149333.3134.331.4411327.3218.226
Christian McCullochMUR15147342.9103.331.43342264.7926.523
Branden MacKenzieAPB1526350.03311.005.50351851.41028.630
Jessie FrancisNFK1505360.0217.004.20342573.5926.527
Arturo GillespieMUR151510220.02110.502.10451942.21022.238
Elias SchulzSLC15136233.32713.504.50171270.61164.737
Isaac RainvilleLAN15157228.6105.001.43271348.11140.747
Miles GerthCSP151514214.3115.500.79652335.42030.845
Tyrone BradyCSP1305240.010.500.20211152.4314.322
Seth SzalaySAO15114250.094.502.25251144.0728.022
Fred ThompsonCSP1504125.055.001.2512866.7541.727
Emmett MathewsHOU15157114.32020.002.86382360.51128.927
O.J. MeyerNWK15153133.311.000.33341544.1617.627

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kris BanksMUR152523687.11000.00
Mitchell ClemonsBOS1510483367.01000.00
Braden RiversNFK159433889.0159519.00
Brock JenningsAPB15154354412.71000.00
Paul FarrellCAL1414377117.91000.00
Don GunnLAN15154246411.012254724.90
Leland ReyMIA1554169817.003077025.70
Don McConnellSAO15154141010.01000.00
Rod SmithWVA157403458.61000.00
Tyrus RandleLRK15133939410.10000.00
Alex StuckeyCLE1503847912.6159719.40
Henry GribbleTUL1503860315.9113535.00
Howie CookHOU150353108.90000.00
Randal TorrettaLON1503435510.41000.00
Greg PorterNWK133333089.301845225.10
Marty HicksIWC15133352015.80000.00
Hunter LongRAL1093234910.90410225.50
Martin O'DonnellDAK1515322016.3122914.50
Donald JeffersonCSP1493236211.30000.00
Gerald IrwinSLC1513149516.011024524.50
Todd BernsteinLAS111311153.70000.00
Efrain HolmesGEO12123038412.802257926.30
Nathaniel CassidyKCY1210291736.00000.00
Mack BanksVAN150272509.3047919.80
Travis WaitLVS151272589.60000.00
Danny MorrisonORL151261556.00000.00
Musclehead CastilloORL1502527110.801024724.70
Teddy BruceMON153242028.41000.00
Ted HavranPEN1502228713.022251123.20
Junior WhalenKCY1562020210.103888323.21
Ben IrwinLAS15159556.103482924.40
Kerry EmersonLVS15078211.703683623.20
Rex BurgessCSP15056212.4035101228.92
Wyatt PerezCLE1513000.003590525.91
Collin KingMAD157000.003597527.91
Otis AldrichMON150000.003487225.61
Gilbert PiniellaLRK150000.003492727.30
Alejandro EricksonLON150000.003366620.20
Trent BlackfordWVA1515000.003171022.90
Branden MacKenzieAPB152000.003084228.10
Darren PresseySLC1515000.002983428.81
D.J. SanfordVAN140000.002983428.80
Kendall JewellIWC151000.002876927.50
Marshall CunninghamDAK128000.002440717.00
Mercury GambleMUR1514000.002447019.60
Kendall WendorffCAL158000.002369230.10
Isaac GordonRAL1515000.002364127.91
Emmett MathewsHOU1515000.002255325.10

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clarence ReevesPOR150445875.959193259.461735.33838100.0
Kris BeyerMIA150363992.349111478.6010.0414591.1
Jerald CremeansRAL150364285.756182475.03742.9313296.9
Tristan BrooksCAL150354676.157162759.34944.44747100.0
Kyle WoodlingIWC150353989.754121675.06785.7545696.4
Ellis JosephCLE150323397.05188100.033100.0252696.2
Otis BrowneCSP150323884.252111668.84850.01212100.0
Matthew CostaLRK150323591.456121580.091275.0434791.5
Ruben MuldoonSAO150313491.24991275.0020.0192095.0
Dale MirelesHAR150304173.253102147.62450.0464993.9
Butch ShoateTUL150303488.253131681.33475.0525594.5
Mark SaboLAS150293582.95671070.011100.0323397.0
Burt JamesVAN150293387.95071163.61333.3272993.1
Dean BaraschMAD150283580.051172470.84757.1333497.1
Freddie CopelandPEN150273479.45281457.12450.02828100.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB150262892.946121485.7000.0374092.5
Pat DuranHOU150262796.3515683.31250.0222491.7
Freddie StevensWVA150262892.948121485.7000.0293193.5
Bill OliveaLVS150263281.358111764.771163.6272896.4
Toby WarrenLON150263086.74991369.2010.0293096.7
Ricky ShepherdMUR150253375.858101855.63560.0272896.4
Abraham DayeCOL150232592.053111384.633100.0272993.1
Travis ShieldsBOS150233271.956121963.23650.0353892.1
Oscar MeechanGEO150222781.5494666.7000.0232592.0
Rodolfo HatchettSLC150212875.05151241.72450.0515298.1
Rodney BrunerDAK150212680.8515955.611100.0161794.1
Ramon DeloatchNWK150183158.15392045.03837.5313296.9
Cornell MantovaniORL150182090.0514666.711100.0343694.4
Johnny GuptaLAN150182281.84981172.7000.0434791.5
Otis CarruthKCY150161888.9496875.0010.0373897.4
Drew LincolnMON130162080.0434757.1010.0131586.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mackenzie ShepherdMUR150111546349.2453040.86853
John MaxwellVAN150112545548.7405136.26849
Harold SualuaSAO150112523746.8434438.87146
Cesar KingDAK150111518046.7419237.86342
Amos MarkelMON150117500942.8399534.16735
Al SinclairNFK150111497744.8436239.36941
Morris MillerORL150101486748.2391238.76837
Stanley PrestonNWK150106471044.4398837.66441
Tre HarrisBOS150100466746.7379638.07041
Matt WardKCY150101466746.2396439.26341
Kenyon FishleyMAD15098465647.5391740.07043
Sean WallaceGEO150108465343.1385435.76036
Devante JamesHOU150101455145.1373737.06435
Heath O'RourkeLRK15094442647.1388341.36540
Tristan BradleyPEN15097440245.4364237.56734
Leland BlackburnLON15095437646.1366538.66037
Dan RomoCSP150108425039.4376234.85628
Colton HuttonLVS15089416746.8345738.87039
Arnold ComellaTUL15083410949.5333340.26534
J.B. IojaCOL15093400843.1330135.55831
Oscar TatumWVA15086391345.5316836.86230
Wally StoneLAN15084375244.7296035.27226
Levon HuttonPOR15076374949.3302839.87630
Trenton DanielsLAS15083368344.4305936.96525
Donte EllisMIA15079363746.0304038.56734
Gage DickinsonRAL15080362245.3286735.86325
Pat BaileySLC15074357948.4303541.07242
Ruben ClementsCLE15081346742.8284735.16127
Drew BonnetteAPB15081337641.7289035.76032
Kendrick BelcherCAL15073330845.3271437.25929
Arturo McGeeHAR15072329245.7280639.06931
Frederick MyersIWC14059273046.3222137.66318

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donald GainesLVS1514117430.00203884770.418.5
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC1515111240.00203005870.315.2
Blake WebsterDAK1515111261.02874535572.013.7
Wyatt DiazLON1515111372.00204095900.715.0
Tim FlynnMUR1414109284.52103585601.315.4
Rico AustinCLE1510108241.50003833660.417.8
Orlando AaldersNWK1515107351.01613905831.414.7
Harry StuartLAS1514106273.01113584911.016.0
Cooper MillsVAN1515104280.00004136070.012.9
Alex JonesAPB1515104370.01103875470.415.1
Bert CoteGEO1514102330.51214174480.815.7
Mercury FieldsPOR1515100271.00003775960.213.2
Erik AlexanderNFK1515100351.01103733630.818.5
Christopher WilburLON1511100181.50203715100.713.6
Dexter KellyHAR151498300.00103175010.215.6
Kendall MasonPOR151497284.51573735921.813.4
Kevin ParrishMIA151596324.00693506291.613.5
Eugene McGeeMON151595360.00004055010.014.5
Wendell BooseHOU151594370.00004225860.013.0
Dominic WilliamsAPB151593330.00003885550.013.4
Tito LemasterSLC151491170.00003525400.012.1
Bernard ParrishLAN151590231.51223675380.812.7
Vince RayCOL151590340.01003895030.213.9
Earnest SmythNFK151589180.00004465470.010.8
Kris HickmanMAD151488292.01233914831.013.6
Jameson KramerMON141188203.00113574420.913.9
Neal McGregorLRK151588363.03603386801.812.5
Dana NickeyGEO151587260.00004425790.011.1
B.J. LiebmanLON151186265.52643945532.412.4
Xavier GuagliardoHAR151386210.00002843440.017.0
Renaldo CohnBOS151484221.51402933951.615.6
Lester GaylorLVS151583230.00004185990.010.4
Tony GilesNWK151483262.03353554981.613.0
Eddie BrennanMAD151382301.01114045640.511.7
Deron HicksCSP15882194.00843114182.914.4
T.J. KaplanLVS11981241.00102643870.516.3
Denzel ShannonGEO151581180.00004015490.010.4
Joe ReinhardMIA151481291.51213104041.115.6
Jordan ShiversSLC151281344.53963645253.113.4
Darrell BarberHOU151480163.01103583811.313.4
Rex D'OttavioHOU151080162.00212554001.015.0
Arturo ComptonMUR151580101.01103896330.58.9
Harris MarksKCY151579270.00004075020.011.7
Christopher NationHAR151579190.00003345890.010.6
Alexander BeckerLVS151479250.00004085890.010.4
Don McConnellSAO151578290.00003154710.013.6
Sawyer YamamotoVAN121078261.01212863881.015.6
Alexander EgbertWVA15777212.00202314530.914.6
Daniel SquiresLAN151277221.50003303780.414.2
Rodney SayersRAL151577230.00003506060.010.5
Edgar SweezeyMIA141477200.00102723560.315.4
Lance MayesSAO151576252.01203496470.810.3
Cedric PierceIWC151575311.50303066270.711.5
Joey TateLRK151375251.00003086180.210.9
Maurice GoodfellowRAL151274280.51002954080.414.6
Fred SmallPEN15574241.00122323560.616.8
Kevin SoileauBOS151474140.00003255700.09.8
Mike ClemonsLVS151574270.00004075890.010.1
Desmond OwensTUL151573340.00003516500.010.7
Gabriel CatheyVAN15973250.01302974800.812.6
Cris DuweBOS151573192.00103406170.59.8
Richie SprinkleORL151472240.00003383090.014.8
Joel MadisonDAK151572203.021164104513.511.0
Shawn EngleNFK151572200.00004395440.09.4
Byron SoileauCSP121071350.00103344000.314.4
Colin HoustonSAO151571180.00003386320.09.2
Carson WebbKCY151571140.00103885660.28.9
Quinn AtchisonCOL151571382.00403543871.615.0
Kelly RossPEN141170270.02103463770.813.4
Irving GunnNWK151570230.02203765720.79.8
Emmanuel ZimmermanLON151570241.00003744450.211.6
Mike NicholsLRK151369200.50102713970.413.4
Dashawn DuranNFK15969141.00102973470.613.0
Hunter PriceMUR151369294.01103544511.312.7
Colton Van PeltKCY151569214.02973925672.69.8
Wayne LearyCOL151568250.00304205670.59.4
Chester MarcusonGEO151568170.00004535840.08.2
Archie ElmoreHOU151568290.00104195810.29.7
Kelvin RogersCAL151167264.02103003801.814.3
Myles CraddockCOL151467180.00003995400.09.1
Ben IrwinLAS151566151.00303735570.78.8
Patrick BordersPEN151566182.00404186021.08.4
Demetrius BarkWVA15966232.51452294221.814.1
Demetrius KleckoCLE151566161.00004435250.28.6
Ray LinquistSAO111066233.00152213861.015.2
Britt HamnerDAK15965120.01003083870.311.1
Kevin MiltsCOL14964250.00002553980.013.6
Marcos BucknerTUL111164250.00002254430.013.3
Melvin HansonLAN151564310.00003605130.010.9
Tanner DerhammerTUL151564220.00003476330.08.8
Rich RiveraPEN141164161.00003483650.311.4
Corbin CarlsonCLE131363260.50003504290.111.5
Chester PostonLRK151363220.00003015810.09.6
Tommy GloverBOS151562240.00303355880.59.3
Steven GiordanoCAL141462191.00203155170.69.9
Owen HardingMUR1515612613.5313233705795.110.6
Bryson JankeIWC151561149.00662966152.49.2
Will ConleyORL151461250.50233794200.610.8
Brant ZelenkaLAN151560182.01104015920.78.1
Darius WraggeTUL1515561218.510373833362210.59.1
Brock WhiteMUR1515511410.072053806315.97.4
Lance SybrowskiORL151451228.0719114165576.18.3
Stephen MayLRK151351115.511132874523.99.1
Tim FlowersCOL1515511113.5919174205667.37.7
Manuel TestaMON1515491813.0537364195629.88.2
Barry McGeeRAL151447109.5222183495915.77.1
Caden ManningAPB151347126.02603595282.77.3
James HamaokaCOL151544127.5811164285564.86.5
Dustin GrayTUL1515441614.0442193486479.37.4
Norm ReaderLVS1514441111.5324133824907.97.6
Amir JeffriesBOS1514442010.51023153425577.88.3
Duane WellsMON151542176.061133984645.07.5
Roderick HopperNFK1515421314.55342742851210.47.4
Percy ComeauxDAK151142178.032084064187.48.1
Fernando BernreuterPOR151542124.541913695844.76.1
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS151340207.5211173744634.48.1
Jaylen DiazIWC1513402113.5431262925728.58.6
Ed DotsonBOS151439169.5324172964907.48.2
Leon RicciGEO151438166.521923844745.87.1
K.C. HastingsMAD15123895.511933184785.36.6
Philip SewellMAD151436169.092693695388.26.7
Isaiah FrederickAPB151335166.061303223447.38.6
Erik MathisenHOU151334135.531213584704.46.3
Corey WoodsonMIA151533117.551853034476.86.9
Abel HinesCAL15113347.551383044475.75.9
Kaleb ParrishLAN151232206.5424203184417.87.7
Carson YuLRK151532197.062073316655.05.8
Branden GuoHAR151431109.51327323285738.65.6
Artie HinesLON121230146.50632883903.27.4
B.J. HernandezWVA1383094.511131963784.47.6
J.T. SanfordCLE1510301610.0414103633587.87.8
Roger HaywoodMAD1563098.02502102665.69.9
Al KnightSLC1512301511.5116193173528.18.4
Elias FullerVAN15103075.001212733265.27.0
Russell KirkHAR151530915.5328263265498.56.2
Irv CasteelMAD131130136.0414102503986.07.6
Anthony CooperWVA131029197.0215192454485.47.9
Jamie SaleskiLAS15152884.5416212843367.36.5
Conner RobergSAO151227127.521412443796.27.5
Ray GlassWVA15827911.501182194085.57.6
Connor TerrellSLC151227145.51722383284.18.2
Steve RayburnNFK151227116.51982923115.37.4
Kaden BellIWC151126166.0220272455235.46.3
Keegan StephensonLAN15142686.0020143033926.65.8
Mackenzie OffuttMON1562634.51241893142.46.7
Theodore SauerbrunKCY151125116.531672573557.26.9
Michael BidenGEO151425117.031323923746.15.6
Peter SpringerLVS15142598.5515103034476.45.7
Jon BanksPOR151424145.502312734666.15.9
Leslie HendonKCY1572496.041852414027.06.1
Alvin GilmoreMIA1572454.51301582473.48.3
Collin HoweWVA1582488.03541952725.98.6
Alvin CarpenterLAS1542364.55771663325.06.7
Philip BagleyCAL15142396.54972963905.05.6
Ellis ZumdahlVAN1582187.5615132373917.35.8
Mickey BouchardAPB15820510.04352620537413.16.0
Jason SteneORL1512078.041051202977.48.4
Jumbo BauerLRK15132085.02802413714.05.4
Charles TannerMON13819105.51962083304.76.4
C.J. LongCLE15111878.08752563566.55.4
Brett DunlapNFK951764.50211581923.47.9
Henry BoykinIWC15417125.507151182884.38.5
Jamal AlamarCOL1501735.031291542837.15.7
Angel McCollomIWC1581794.5214111613096.66.5
Norbert CampbellLRK1521695.031421273416.56.4
Liam SuttonTUL1541627.0111111003785.05.2
Owen MoatesNFK1511525.04341392654.55.4
Lance WelchNWK1591579.0122191783399.46.0
Arnie JordanSAO1531345.52631453244.24.8
Herb WilkensSAO1531335.0595762437.86.6
Jeffery BanksLVS1521246.541028519610.58.0
Rickey JoynerHAR1511157.531418963058.05.9
Colby ColemanSLC1521065.5275522077.08.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Darrin NewsomeVAN15148962134055785.7
Arturo ComptonMUR151581352104663382.9
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC15157440135958780.4
Eugene McGeeMON151561892153850185.6
Kenneth OsborneLAN15156971143759684.9
Alfredo BanksTUL15106631141746791.3
Dennis CouttsMUR159693122541382.9
Wyatt DiazLON15155100104559080.7
Jessie HoangSLC151551000103656982.6
Dustin HeathNFK135573191732589.9
Xavier GuagliardoHAR1513581153434480.2
Drake SellersORL1515556143555780.4
Wayne LearyCOL15154420164556782.3
Cristian Van EngelenPEN1414420154854281.1
Myles CraddockCOL15144420105054078.3
Blake WebsterDAK1515418095955775.8
Kelvin RogersCAL15114117194138079.1
Enrique SeiferlingMIA1515463192346384.8
Earnest SmythNFK1515458185654776.0
Arturo HongTUL1515449083560481.3
Rod SmithWVA1574168282748283.1
Joey TateLRK1513457273861880.3
Jace LoweRAL1594140253145580.5
Abel KaneSLC1310466252636181.9
Cole HornerAPB13134100152647482.0
Lawrence GavadzaLVS129425052234683.3
Alexander MiddletonLAS158436052228383.4
Bobby ClemonsPOR139496152131683.7
Bryan FarimanVAN1414480052055383.4
Tristan McIntyreSAO150422051621787.5
Bill MaeseCSP1513477023042579.0
Colin HoustonSAO15153190124863279.3
Cedric PierceIWC15153821123262782.6
Chester PostonLRK15133320114058180.5
Mike ClemonsLVS1515300104558979.0
Freddie GreenCAL151531532103456881.4
Dexter KellyHAR1514375194350178.4
Dana NickeyGEO1515344193957979.9
Emmanuel ZimmermanLON151530073744578.6
Melvin HansonLAN151530072851381.5
Gus FiskPOR11931072536382.2
Norbert BednarikCSP159312072136483.5
Grady GreerORL155315171833784.8
Steven GiordanoCAL1414200174151781.8
Don BrennanNWK15152110173858382.5
Neal McGregorLRK15152200164968080.0
Mercury FieldsPOR15152411163759682.4
Neal LeisleORL12112230132540384.4
Kendall MasonPOR15142180124459279.2
Dalton SheaSLC127200121533388.2
Rodney SayersRAL15152250113960679.9
Theodore OgdenMIA1582170113547380.4
Reggie BerryORL1515220113053781.9
Ernest SparrowMIA1515280104161179.1
Gavin HulbertNWK159284193142580.2
Sawyer YamamotoVAN121029092438882.4
T.J. KaplanLVS119232184538774.5
Tanner DerhammerTUL1515223084463377.8
Dominic WilliamsAPB15152105183655579.1
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA157226083532777.2
Wendell BooseHOU1515242183158680.5
J.J. WinslettLRK157211082748881.2
Dexter OsborneMAD128232082636681.0
B.J. ReynoldsonLAN15102106182643881.3
J.T. HudsonPOR158289182430381.6
Quentin WaltonSLC153234081923784.1
Desmond OwensTUL1515229073565079.5
Corbin CarlsonCLE1313236072342981.7
Nathaniel CassidyKCY1210238172034082.5
Cris DuweBOS1515100155061778.3
Kevin ParrishMIA1515100145562977.0
Byron SoileauCSP12101671142440084.1
Denzel ShannonGEO1515130135154976.7
Alexander EgbertWVA1571140134645376.9
Tucker WolfHAR1514100124455278.0
Tommy GloverBOS1515100123958879.4
Kelly OsborneIWC156140122944081.4
Tito LemasterSLC1514100115054075.9
Mason MortonMAD15151661114458177.8
Reuben FlemingDAK15151200114255678.1
Alexander BeckerLVS15141330114058978.8
Ray LinquistSAO11101130113638678.2
Axel HardingGEO15151260113057281.0
B.J. LiebmanLON15111361104555376.9
Irving GunnNWK15151210104357277.5
Gabriel CatheyVAN159160103648078.5
Marcos BucknerTUL11111190103244379.4
Bubba TapleyCSP1511130102234382.5
Harry StuartLAS151416095149174.0
Bernard ParrishLAN151510093953877.8
Eddie BrennanMAD151310093956478.0
Bert CoteGEO1514143193744877.4
Tony GilesNWK1514118093749877.9
Kevin SoileauBOS151419093657078.7
Cooper MillsVAN151510093360779.7
Carlton SheltonIWC151510092748580.6
Timothy WaiteIWC1515133092462281.7
Renaldo LynnVAN151013092036482.5
Ben IrwinLAS151510085755773.1
Lance MayesSAO151510085564774.9
Kent DurhamMUR1515112084152476.7
Demetrius BarkWVA15910083842276.2
Quinn AtchisonCOL1515187183538776.7
Quentin SnyderSAO101010083135377.6
Darius MannixLON151310074148775.7
Mike NicholsLRK1513111073939774.8
Carson WebbKCY151510073856677.4
Jim SandersonMON151010073340277.0
Donte PalmPOR1111129073242377.6
Bennett HareLAN15610072329479.5
Mercury RicePOR148119071929181.3
Derrick AlcottNWK15710071331783.9
Charles ReynoldsAPB1512000153147081.4
Randal PaulsonMAD1510000132839981.0
Tim FlynnMUR1414000125456074.7
Erik AlexanderNFK1515000113636376.5
Jameson KramerMON1411000103444277.6
Harris MarksKCY1515000102750280.1
Brody CarterCLE1515000102749980.1
Rondell WagnerHOU15700093639875.8
Rico AustinCLE151000093536675.6
Norbert McNeilLAS151400093047578.6
Kevin StantonMIA151100093049178.7
Brant ZelenkaLAN151500092559280.5
Orlando AaldersNWK151500085658372.9
Roderick WashingtonDAK151500082654979.7
Leonardo SchlerethLAS15800082137280.2
William GotchyRAL15900081843481.4
Kelly RossPEN141100081437782.6
Kelvin FarrellHAR121200074148774.7
Alan ShannonKCY151300073953475.9
Patrick BordersPEN151500073260278.2
Gage BurmesterLON101000073034675.8
Richie SprinkleORL151400072830975.8
Irv MinesAPB121100072735677.1
Wally DavisonWVA15700072546378.9
Ed OwensCLE14500071718179.2
Danny MorrisonORL15100071518680.8
Mack TuckerPEN10300071423781.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eric ForemanIWC15157213254.51484511.853724.6
Evan PetitgoutIWC15153911135.1344510.953720.7
Thurman SchmidtCSP15151410713.1065671.143124.8
Devante StuartVAN15153710136.6626850.336527.7
Tre HarperMIA1515359736.1565741.040923.7
Jaden SmithPOR1515239524.2436120.541822.7
Andre WoodsonIWC1515519553.7424510.453717.7
Ron StokesNWK1515389440.4345170.846920.0
Lucas CraneLAN1515429444.7655171.047519.8
Cary GoodlinkLON1515339435.13135232.542722.0
Abel ParrishNWK1515369139.6304990.046519.6
Terrence ShepherdHAR1515429046.7715520.247219.1
Justics GlennLAS1515409044.4476511.140822.1
Chuck TerrySLC1515288732.2145090.846018.9
Chris HensonSAO1515248727.6125480.441720.9
Edwin StargellLAN1515378742.5025170.447518.3
Harvey RossRAL1515258429.8286051.338721.7
Cary FieldsAPB1515328338.6035810.541520.0
Lonnie KampmanWVA1515278232.9265511.146517.6
Angel HudsonCOL1515248129.6055810.937721.5
Korey BurroughsBOS1515338140.71105761.743718.5
Enrique BarrettPEN1515308137.01116701.630926.2
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1515308037.5085171.547516.8
Ashton LanzaWVA1515328040.0475511.346517.2
Van ClaytonLRK1515238028.8185571.442119.0
Vincent BaxterCSP1515198023.8025670.443118.6
Marvin AbramsLON1414237929.1544350.936221.8
Tyler HochsteinLVS1515277934.2115660.242418.6
Avery CunninghamMIA1515257832.1365741.041618.8
Kennedy BennettMIA1515197724.7125740.341618.5
Jalen BlouchSLC1515287736.4135090.646016.7
Jimmie Van EngelenHAR1515307739.03105521.847216.3
Bo TrembleNWK1515277635.5145170.846916.2
Harvey CortezWVA1515317640.8345310.846016.5
Micah MinardiNFK1515167621.1285161.639219.4
Alexander SchiaviNWK1515317640.8054991.046516.3
Donny ScottSLC1515257533.3035090.646016.3
Jeremy KadelaMAD1515247532.0345880.737919.8
Horace AllenBOS1212307540.0144690.935521.1
Denzel BruceDAK1515197525.3125460.437320.1
Jacob ZeyenMON1515297439.2295961.536720.2
Buddy MillerHAR1515377350.71255251.045915.9
Lincoln LinquistMIA1515317342.5075741.240318.1
Perry PriceLRK1515237231.9385571.442117.1
Alexander DamonLRK1515257234.70105571.842117.1
Bart CraneLAN1515237231.9145170.847515.2
Ray JenningsHAR1414367250.0235180.643516.6
Alex McInnisPEN1515177123.9166700.930923.0
Kendall MorrisCOL1515207128.2035370.635919.8
Frank BucknerBOS1515217129.61105701.843616.3
Alejandro NixonAPB1515317143.7025810.341517.1
Burt BeckerIWC1515357050.0074511.653713.0
Stan LluellynLON1515277038.6075141.442516.5
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1515196927.5255840.943715.8
Kaden CollierSLC1515296942.0215090.246015.0
Luke MaloneSLC1515276939.1275091.446015.0
Edward LockardHAR1515286841.2125520.447214.4
Harvey SlechtaDAK1515226832.40105411.836018.9
Philip DavidsonNFK1111166723.9033680.829922.4
Logan GimpertAPB1515306744.8245810.741216.3
Drake MiceliSAO1515216631.8065571.141815.8
Harvey HelkowskiMUR1515256637.9157580.730022.0
Arturo GraumanHOU1515266639.4155810.932720.2
Rusty StantonLAN1313236634.81104532.240916.1
Marty KaplanLRK1515226533.8235570.542115.4
Corwin DanekVAN1313246437.5135880.532020.0
Wendell GilesCAL1010216333.37103962.528722.0
Reuben HancockMIA1515186328.61115741.941615.1
Marty FletcherNWK1515286245.2565171.246913.2
Damien QuinnMAD1515186229.0235880.537916.4
Trenton PierceLVS1111266241.9114070.231419.7
Chester FordHOU1515256141.00136362.035517.2
Jake RobersonLAS1313276144.3345810.735017.4
Leslie BaldridgeCOL1414206132.8035190.634217.8
Patrick McDanielCSP1515146123.0035420.641814.6
Chance CoteHOU1515185930.51116361.735516.6
Bernie McCollomORL1413215935.6024810.437015.9
Frederick HermannLON1212185930.5113990.334817.0
Derrick DixonHOU1515195832.8046360.635516.3
Norbert HarrisDAK1515105817.2175641.237615.4
A.J. JenkinsPOR1414255743.9045200.837515.2
Eduardo MorrisLVS1313255743.9144410.935616.0
Bryson RicardNFK1414155726.3044780.836615.6
Louis WeberLRK1515175630.41115572.042113.3
Alejandro SheaCAL1212165529.1084731.735415.5
Abel SandersLAS1515165529.10116601.740813.5
Kurt HilerCLE1414175332.1156510.826819.8
Jamal HardeeRAL119155328.3003460.025520.8
Ernest BushHOU1515185334.0026360.335514.9
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1414225341.5035240.640413.1
Levi ThorntonGEO1414145326.4366320.927019.6
Sergio MullerPOR1515245345.3045990.740813.0
Hayden BlairWVA1111155228.8033940.835514.6
Ronnie JeffriesORL1515165230.80105531.841612.5
Byron RobinsonORL1111205139.2123570.626919.0
Richie CassidyPOR1212175133.3494661.934115.0
Brayden SpringerAPB1515185135.3095811.541512.3
Mitchell JacobsIWC1515245147.1124510.45379.5
Johnnie ShawTUL1515215141.2037260.429917.1
Cedric FrenzelORL1515215042.0175531.342411.8
Jared HowrenCOL1515175034.0085821.437813.2
Bubba TubbsLAS1515154930.60106601.540812.0
Darrin BloomgardenRAL1010194839.6334140.726817.9
Juan McQuilkenMAD129264854.2123920.520823.1
Conner BakerLVS1313164833.3004520.038312.5
Brian FieldsVAN1513224845.8036030.530215.9
Xavier PerkinsLVS1111204742.6154091.228116.7
Jackie McDanielMON129164734.0083652.224019.6
Marco FolsomCLE1111124725.5074761.519324.4
Parker EllisCAL1515204742.6155910.842511.1
Craig WallaceCSP1413114723.4084291.933913.9
Miles ManningSAO99114623.9043171.322620.4
Caiden ArmstrongMUR1515154533.30107581.330015.0
Gregory LeathermanORL1414124526.7025140.439211.5
Caiden O'NeilDAK1515114524.4075541.337512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clarence ReevesPOR150000001540017000.000.0
Kyle WoodlingIWC150000001480015900.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL150000001410015200.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA150000001350014900.000.0
Butch ShoateTUL150000001330014200.000.0
Jerald CremeansRAL150000001230013900.000.0
Matthew CostaLRK150000001260013900.000.0
Dale MirelesHAR150000001310013600.000.0
Ellis JosephCLE150000011080012100.000.0
Mark SaboLAS150000001100011900.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD150000001130011700.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB150000001090011500.000.0
Rodolfo HatchettSLC150000001170011400.000.0
Burt JamesVAN150000001080011400.000.0
Ruben MuldoonSAO150000001000011200.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN150000001050010900.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP15000000970010800.000.0
Freddie StevensWVA15000000990010700.000.0
Toby WarrenLON15000000970010700.000.0
Bill OliveaLVS15000000980010500.000.0
Travis ShieldsBOS150000001080010400.000.0
Gene TateLRK152310001121701021762117.51835122.3
Ricky ShepherdMUR150000001030010200.000.0
Pat DuranHOU15000000910010000.000.0
Johnny GuptaLAN15000000102009700.000.0
O.J. MeyerNWK1515610000160962273151.52273151.5
Abraham DayeCOL1500000094009600.000.0
George GossTUL151501000015090109272.8109272.8
Oscar MeechanGEO1500000090008900.000.0
Cornell MantovaniORL1500000092008800.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK1500000096008500.000.0
Otis CarruthKCY1500000090008500.000.0
Rodney BrunerDAK1500000079007900.000.0
Kent GrayIWC151501000113078113375.5113375.5
Kendall JewellIWC1518100063120721698113.22467164.5
Dashawn EmersonHAR14720000113120721550110.72282163.0
Alfred FraserPOR1515210003312072149999.91814120.9
Mack BohmanCAL15152100001106679753.179753.1
Oscar HeathMIA1514000031751016284156.184156.1
Drew LincolnMON1300000067006100.000.0
Ben LuzarORL1572100414210060109172.7109172.7
Maurice IrwinKCY1515130002410060143795.8143795.8
Peyton CarlsonHAR15140100216310060138092.0138092.0
Claude EstrellaSLC15760005311905499266.199266.1
Tyrus RandleLRK151350000106905470847.2110273.5
Martin O'DonnellDAK15154003293079054137891.91608107.2
Karl BarevicsCLE152320217326905464042.764042.7
Darren PresseySLC15153000081905474049.31574104.9
Stan WilkersonSLC1414100021509054100671.9100671.9
Rick HarmonIWC15103009270905470747.170747.1
Adrian SmallAPB151500000690541540102.71540102.7
Jeremy BruceNFK1500000063005400.000.0
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1512210021008252103068.7103068.7
Brock JenningsAPB1515500001638150125783.81801120.1
Javier WellsWVA15130000394815088559.088559.0
Caiden ShedleskiCOL15154000334080481557103.81557103.8
Russell PiccoloCAL15133000058048115977.3115977.3
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1414110000804848334.548334.5
Isaac RainvilleLAN151501000108804884456.399366.2
Mo ClaytonBOS15132000257714484956.6100667.1
Tyrone KittnerCOL151511008241714461340.961340.9
Tim ColeLON151360003527042140393.5140393.5
Richie PrescottWVA150200020251704275850.575850.5
Gilbert PiniellaLRK150200011587042111774.52044136.3
Angel GloverLAN156100031647042112575.0112575.0
Ted HavranPEN15010000113704240727.1120580.3
Colby JamesLAN1591100287704288158.788158.7
Bucky ForbesBOS151311002277042100066.7114676.4
Craig BurbankRAL1515110162177042114876.5114876.5
Miguel HollidayLAS1515130012237042144496.3145496.9
Julian StrongTUL151511007186704289859.991861.2
Dustin LoweVAN15412002173704275850.579352.9
Darryl FisherHAR157100000704264543.064543.0
Mario GetsonLAN1521000032704236924.636924.6
Damien KauAPB1515000006704246531.046531.0
Nate McNeilLVS151500000837042100066.7111974.6
Jalen BellLRK13130000033704294872.994872.9
Jermaine GreerMAD1511000000613867144.767144.7
Leroy ClemonsLAS15115201131926036135290.1135290.1
Juan LyleMAD15740016202603649132.762341.5
Don GunnLAN151531000155603697565.01996133.1
Mitch HammonsPOR15122002112603691160.791160.7
Leo EstevezHOU1452000088603699370.999370.9
Julian FolseLON15132100152603667344.967845.2
Luis BuntingLVS1515100000603664142.764142.7
Elias ForbesMIA159100000603689459.689459.6
Dillon GreerRAL15151000173686036120480.3120480.3
Logan SimmonsLON1512021004603678052.083455.6
Edwin SankeyHAR1513010018343603676450.976651.1
Zane McKenzieMUR151301000108603665743.865743.8
Kaden LittlejohnORL15152000012523478952.681054.0
Toby WestonCAL151200003169513259339.559339.5
Shaquille IngramPEN15350001177503065543.767144.7
Erick PingetonSAO15152004287503093562.394062.7
Wayne TygartBOS155300003503059539.759539.7
Tony SchellingBOS15934021521950301718114.51718114.5
Britt PageWVA151231004174503089559.789559.7
Kim RasmussenMIA13820000234503052640.552640.5
Raymond CarvalhoIWC130200011305503027020.827020.8
Carlton JohnstoneKCY15152100374503076951.376951.3
Dominique FinleyTUL771000033503065393.3900128.6
Ernie WakefordTUL13121000032503045234.850538.8
Aidan FallonKCY15151200101075030109773.1110173.4
Tyrell AbuevaCAL1520000237503056037.356037.3
Micah FreeseMIA159010000503090860.590860.5
Brant FieldingORL1514011324336503043128.746931.3
Louis HamptonGEO151010017176503068945.968945.9
Jamie StackhouseTUL1410000000503059042.159042.1
Jesse BerliozMIA15601016154503044829.944829.9
Elias SchulzSLC1513010011348503080653.780653.7
Hakim LevineMUR1514010000503082755.182955.3
Ty HanshewVAN15120000099503093862.593862.5
Vincent BrockSAO1500000047503046130.746130.7
Ron RoseCOL1515220000412636224.136224.1
Emmett MathewsHOU15151000079412669946.6125283.5
Ed BatesVAN151500000514126103569.0103569.0
Adrian EllisORL1414620000402468248.768248.7
Rick PerronSAO1414410000402446032.946032.9
Wesley BrewsterNFK150310000402450633.750633.7
Jaylen KelleyPOR141020001116402436125.863045.0
Norbert LaneLVS1515200000402434022.734022.7
Isaac GordonRAL151510002163402474649.7138792.5
Jackie SchwartzHAR151510001116402471247.571247.5
Dan WipfMAD15511001172402425016.725016.7
Mercury GambleMUR15141000080402478152.1125183.4
Jace CraigAPB151301001108402434122.734122.7
Rico MayNFK150000008402435423.637424.9
Pat BeckerLAN13130000020402449838.349838.3
Bryan YoungPEN990000056402445050.045050.0
Daniel PereiraLAS880000058402447259.047259.0
Mercury TraftonRAL15000004155402461140.761140.7
Leon StuggCLE151400000304024103569.0103569.0
Timothy CollierCOL1515000005402461641.161641.1
Henry StevensonLVS15801000116402445030.045030.0
Jackie McDonaldLAS15120000091402416010.716010.7
Dusty BrewerGEO15001000169402448932.648932.6
J.T. PostonVAN15000017390402429819.929819.9
Malik LangGEO151421102274312067244.871447.6
Chad StokesPOR1515200000312060740.560740.5
Jamal MockSLC151500013274312060240.160240.1
Drake LindsayCAL1512000001312063042.063042.0
C.J. HeathNFK13000002166312090869.8128498.8
Byron BjornsonKCY15151310000301841927.941927.9
Will GerhardtVAN1515710001053018124182.7124182.7
Marty HicksIWC15135000077301842028.094062.7
Rod SmithWVA15751001120301800.051334.2
Marcus O'NealMON1411300000301856540.456540.4
Daniel FladIWC1515200000301832721.832721.8
Collin KingMAD15720001228301840026.7137591.7
Andy ParkerPOR156220000301829219.529219.5
Carlos SavickasNWK1313100000301824218.624218.6
Jake CranwellWVA152100001301840627.140627.1
Stan MaraisCSP15010001187301847631.747631.7
Caden GardnerHOU15810001127301872548.372548.3
Wyatt PerezCLE151310001134301827518.3118078.7
Elias ZellerkrautMAD77100000301837553.637553.6
Roberto SuhockiCLE11511003115301877670.577670.5
Branden MacKenzieAPB15210003123301859239.5143495.6
Lionel FlowersHOU15011001133301855537.069046.0
Clayton BjornsonIWC1513100000301866044.066044.0
Levi CochraneMIA98100000301879488.279488.2
Jackson WashingtonTUL15110006142301882955.3137891.9
Teddy WiegertPEN14710003164301845732.645732.6
Zachary VandamMIA15500009339301825917.328919.3
Terry SwiftNWK77000001301829642.329642.3
A.J. ShepherdGEO151010122382301856137.456137.4
Gage ClaytonLAN1514000001301843529.043529.0
Jesse WitkopSLC150000008301832121.432121.4
Johnnie WestMON1212000004330181293107.81319109.9
Calypso BlairLAS153000001301834022.734022.7
Ty McDanielsPEN830000375301831739.631739.6
Angel FoxRAL150000000301832221.532221.5
Mason BrigandiORL151501006172301820213.522114.7
Josue EcclesORL150010001301874649.774649.7
Harvey SimsMAD15200002294301830920.630920.6
Jimmy BatemanWVA15130000049301827618.427618.4
Cornelius HooverMIA153000000301831120.731120.7
Braxton SeiferlingMAD143000000301879957.179957.1
Irv GatlinCOL12120100316301888373.688373.6
Corey CoderIWC1414010000301854038.654038.6
Drake FullertonBOS15120200088301845230.153035.3
Bruce DupontPOR15140000554301869246.169246.1
Leon WagnerCAL155000000301832521.732521.7
Ellis BradyNFK15130000177301821914.621914.6
Sherman CosgroveKCY1515010000301850433.650933.9
Cesar MayMON15300001181301845830.549733.1
Charles JordanORL151500005262301834422.934422.9
Randy BurkeTUL15000002299301817811.917811.9
Dan HamiltonPEN141411004140211461844.185961.4
Bennett DuncanRAL131311001143211463548.863548.8
Thomas LowmanKCY1515000000211442628.442628.4
Paul MorrisonLRK15000000300211435623.735623.7
Curtis AganLRK1515700000201235523.735523.7
Cary McBurrowsLAS88600000201242953.642953.6
Efrain HolmesGEO121250015178201246438.71427118.9
Junior WhalenKCY15650000179201200.0117478.3
Greg PorterNWK13341000113201226520.4102578.8
Stan LangDAK150410000201258939.358939.3
D.J. BramstedtNWK1515300000201249533.049533.0
Aidan ChelleRAL76310000201219327.619327.6
Eugene HarperAPB1515200002201235623.736924.6
Henry GribbleTUL150200001012012845.672248.1
Trent BlackfordWVA15152000073201254836.5125883.9
Louie ChandlerGEO151420002124201228719.160540.3
D.J. WolfePOR15111000099201254736.554736.5
Ruben EllisLVS15711009328201217711.818912.6
Antonio BarnesCLE141310003982012119185.1119185.1
Rex BurgessCSP150100042942012-4-0.3107071.3
Jay EricksonTUL1514110005201234022.734022.7
Leonardo WellsAPB15010008248201244429.650833.9
Brody DorenbosDAK15151200195201254836.554836.5
Jessie FrancisNFK15011001123201249733.150533.7
Zachery GardnerCLE1101000050201221319.421319.4
Melvin BradleyKCY150000000201234022.734022.7
Abel KaneSLC13100100018201200.0715.5
Darren ThomasonTUL151000000201232421.632421.6
Roderick HainesBOS154000032702012926.1926.1
Bill LouisLVS158000000201234222.834222.8
Nicolas ClancyPEN15000007373201223415.623415.6
Darren WoodardMAD8100101159201200.09211.5
Sammie AlstonHOU15150100012201234923.335223.5
Lucas ClinganVAN1500000044201219312.919312.9
Collin BroxonMIA154000000201219513.019513.0
Darrin NewsomeVAN151400000153201200.0966.4
Eugene McGeeMON1515040826229201200.020513.7
Jorge DehavenLVS154000000201274849.974849.9
Roger LivengoodKCY150010010233201225316.925316.9
Liam BranchLON1520101163552012644.3644.3
Mickey FranzIWC15000000120121067.11067.1
Willie DurhamLAS15301004296201242128.142128.1
Chris RamseyKCY1500000002012684.5684.5
Alexander McKnightSAO15150100012201272648.472648.4
Jorge HardyBOS1570000110020121067.11067.1
Jace LoweRAL15900010107201200.01409.3
Jerome HolstineHAR10000032620125050.05050.0
Dan DeVitoLON142000000201224717.624717.6
Chandler ConnellWVA1000000185201231031.031031.0
Freddie GreenCAL15150100024201200.016410.9
Joey TateLRK151300003292201200.0573.8
Edwin HaddockCSP151500000159201243328.943328.9
Oscar UerlingCOL153000001320121439.51439.5
Arturo ComptonMUR15150001054201200.01359.0
Wes HamiltonNFK15150000129201225316.925316.9
Bobby MohammedMON156010115620121238.21268.4
Howard AutenriethBOS151000001182012664.4664.4
Ike HagenMUR15200000125201225016.725016.7
Seth SzalaySAO1511010000201249432.949432.9
Marc ClaytonMON200000012001100.000.0
Oscar TatumWVA1500000012300900.000.0
Eli GashPEN151500000011890260.190260.1
Dominic WilliamsAPB1515010103910800.01057.0
Archie BradfordSAO15400001911181439.51439.5
Sammy SummersORL1500000021111840827.240827.2
Quinn AtchisonCOL1515000101010800.0875.8
Lincoln DauberHOU151570000010633422.333422.3
Earnest SinclairDAK151570000010635923.935923.9
Donald JeffersonCSP149700009510634224.470450.3
Shaun BendzickHAR8660000210624430.524430.5
Lester KientzyMIA1515500000106855.7855.7
Graham DawsonTUL1515520003410633122.133122.1
Emmett FrancisLON151551000010622114.722114.7
Raul SinclairCLE1504001128110628418.928418.9
Tony KingPOR151542000010675350.275350.2
Nathaniel DuffyCSP121240000010643236.043236.0
Derrick LaraPEN129400002910663853.263853.2
Donnie BarkerMUR14143000001061117.91117.9
Gerald IrwinSLC1513100119910600.074049.3
Braden RiversNFK1593001926610600.048332.2
Manuel NarayanMUR91300000106657.2657.2
Shane GunnBOS11930000010616214.716214.7
Alex StuckeyCLE150310002841061087.268445.6
Abraham CampbellVAN1515310000106835.5835.5
Lionel HardingSAO86200002106729.0729.0
Don McConnellSAO151520032335910600.041227.5
Mitchell ClemonsBOS15102000016810600.033822.5
Nicholas PattersonGEO15120000010650733.850733.8
Kevin MiltsCOL1492111122910600.024217.3
Aaron HansonSAO1311200008210643233.280962.2
Randal TorrettaLON1502000530910632121.467645.1
Dennis LinquistHOU107200017810628528.528528.5
Jace DuncanPEN151521000010651534.351534.3
Paul FarrellCAL141200009510600.077155.1
Nathaniel CassidyKCY12102000012910600.021117.6
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS15320001632910685356.985356.9
Gabe LeginsMUR1502100029410642728.542728.5
Tyrone BradyCSP13021000710663348.763648.9
Teddy BruceMON1532001116910600.020213.5
Ken ChandlerNFK15102000112110629519.729519.7
Kris BanksMUR1522000013110600.036824.5
Sam CoffeyHOU1571000215110653835.953835.9
Brenden CriblezNWK15101200323110648432.351534.3
Rondell LeeCAL1531100838310624116.128819.2
Stanley CencerikHAR15110002357106453.0453.0
Dwayne WalkerMAD86100004610619324.119324.1
Clifton ForbesCSP831100001068010.08010.0
Cris GreeneLON151412011318710649032.749032.7
Julian HawkinsBOS156100001410618412.318412.3
Ed McKenzieSAO1515100002110649032.749032.7
Brandon EckmanMON1501000234310616911.316911.3
Otis AldrichMON1501100213810630.287558.3
Xavier ClarkRAL1501000119810617311.520513.7
Drew LoganCLE4410000010618847.018847.0
Rodolfo SchulzDAK151510000010628318.928318.9
Antonio CrackelDAK130100031451061299.91299.9
Tito MozartMIA151111012181061499.921014.0
Rod KramerNWK1211100006710613511.317214.3
Shaun ShannonWVA1520100326310628018.728018.7
Abraham BensonMAD15100101834510644829.944829.9
Nucky DennisBOS151401100210600.010.1
Alec GuerinRAL1590002227010600.0473.1
Jerald ParrishTUL150010083821061016.71016.7
Chris BedwellMON156010092331061177.81177.8
Orlando TorresNWK77000003810628741.028741.0
B.J. LiebmanLON1511010203010600.0362.4
Edgar SchulteSAO1530000230610600.0604.0
Desmond OwensTUL1515011303210600.0765.1
Mason MortonMAD15150100629310600.018712.5
Gavin HulbertNWK1590001013510600.0845.6
K.C. AlexanderKCY60000010107106488.0488.0
Percy EmmonsNWK830000015210616921.116921.1
Colton BensonSLC1512011102610600.0100.7
J.T. HudsonPOR158000105810600.0895.9
Reggie TibbsLON1250210226910600.0887.3
T.J. KaplanLVS119010203210600.0322.9
Dustin HeathNFK135010002510600.0735.6
Ike HunteNWK1540100321810621314.221314.2
Derrick DixonHOU15150210012810600.0332.2
James HamaokaCOL1515010201910600.0261.7
Isaac CorzineLON153011002110600.050.3
Kelvin RogersCAL151100030710600.01177.8
Dustin GrayTUL1515021007610600.0130.9
Kevin ParrishMIA1515011109310600.0664.4
Drake SellersORL15150101222810600.0563.7
Ricky DemeesterAPB152000101610600.0553.7
Wendell BooseHOU151500011436510600.0422.8
Jumbo FeltonLAS15000000275106563.7563.7
Terry ClementsMAD1280100822010642835.763853.2
Steven BrewerORL150011001710600.0744.9
Damien TweedieTUL155011001210600.060.4
Morris BoyerCOL1500000433910600.0422.8
Dana McCarthySLC153010001010600.0734.9
Dexter KellyHAR1514000102110600.0755.0
J.J. ColeKCY15120100736410600.0885.9
Ricardo PritchettCAL151201020610600.0422.8
Lester RouttIWC101000001910600.0606.0
Lincoln WeberBOS15101014282106795.351134.1
B.J. FridayPEN7000000103106639.020128.7
Kaden BensenKCY150010333353106100.7100.7
Weston MartensHAR151000001106664.4664.4
Myles KaczynskiWVA151301002273106976.5976.5
Marty IsaiaLAS151500000110624016.024016.0
Kenny HibdonHAR5501001681065611.2550110.0
Cedric PierceIWC1515000103610600.0825.5
Trenton ReidTUL1540000118910600.0684.5
Tristan LarrimoreVAN98021007910600.0333.7
Tommy GloverBOS1515011102610600.030.2
Bert CoteGEO1514000402710600.0432.9
Reuben WashingtonLAN1511010003210600.01167.7
Earnest SmythNFK1515010202910600.0583.9
Courtney NelsonLRK13130000025106987.5987.5
Gilbert Van PeltAPB15130000165106412.7412.7
Marco AdairSLC152000000106402.7402.7
Nate CalinoffBOS150000072811061208.01208.0
T.J. ArrowsmithHOU158021003410600.0322.1
Cameron BarrowMUR155021002210600.090.6
Moe WhalenCAL157011301810600.0392.6
Josue CaldwellLON1560001015310600.0241.6
Demetrius KleckoCLE15150002223710600.0342.3
Alfredo BanksTUL1510000103210600.0634.2
Mercury FieldsPOR1515000301810600.0412.7
Byron SoileauCSP1210000003210600.0675.6
Chester MarcusonGEO1515020103710600.01016.7
Riddick PetersLAS1580001215110600.0281.9
Winston SciutoCLE650000001068614.38614.3
Moe MontgomeryHOU1530100426010640026.740026.7
Ian HoustonMUR1590110213310600.0322.1
Branden GuoHAR15140213012710600.0211.4
Emmanuel HuesmanAPB15100111110710600.000.0
Liam EdwardsMIA158000102210600.0936.2
Byron BradleyLAS1580001010410600.0442.9
Theodore McGregorLRK151000011028310600.0916.1
Grady GreerORL1550000118310600.0151.0
Enrique SeiferlingMIA1515010001310600.0634.2
Cole HornerAPB13130000121610600.01007.7
Chester FenimoreORL150000029310627118.127118.1
Edwin GottschalkMUR800000319710616220.316220.3
Justin MartinezSLC1500000330310628619.128619.1
Malachi MurchPOR1530000012710627918.627918.6
Marshall BensonLAS150000000106453.0453.0
Lamar SingletonHAR15600015219106865.7865.7
Jeff DuffyLAN1510100124710625016.725016.7
Percy ComeauxDAK1511011201910600.0664.4
Eugene BennettRAL153011002310600.0583.9
Deron HicksCSP158010202710600.0473.1
Shaquille RobertsonORL88000201410600.08010.0
Jordan ShiversSLC1512010302710600.0271.8
Steve RayburnNFK151201100410600.0312.1
Xavier GuagliardoHAR15130002014710600.0815.4
Kenneth OsborneLAN1515000002310600.0976.5
Aiden BartonNWK90000019710600.040645.1
Kerry BoyleAPB159000102410600.0503.3
Dana NickeyGEO1515010003610600.0442.9
Christian EcclesDAK1500100728110620113.420113.4
Chuck AdamsonLAN140011153041061238.81379.8
Weston BlairMUR1520001103541061006.71006.7
J.T. ReevesMON151500000010649032.749032.7
J.B. AckermanPOR157021002810600.0714.7
Irv CasteelMAD131102101624010600.0352.7
Sawyer YamamotoVAN1210011203110600.0635.3
Conner RussellMUR86010005010600.0303.8
Amir EllisonIWC1515000303110600.0523.5
Griffin JenningsLAN70000000106507.1507.1
Trent ArmstrongSAO1580000010210623515.723515.7
Carter Van ArsdaleMON15000000301061097.31097.3
Tre' BrautlachtCAL1590100438010629119.429119.4
Tracy BruceGEO151000009110619312.919312.9
Kent McWilliamsVAN1313000000106705.4705.4
Jeffrey RubensteinGEO1514000007910641427.641427.6
Oliver VancePEN110011007310600.070.6
Eddie MathewsGEO1510110011610600.0432.9
Dennis CouttsMUR159010106510600.0936.2
Malik AckermanBOS145000006310600.0362.6
B.J. ReynoldsonLAN1510010102110600.01067.1
Bobby ClemonsPOR139000106710600.0967.4
Myron BakerCLE151520000001219713.119713.1
Grant BranhamDAK112100001730121009.150646.0
Leland CooleyMIA15100008382012936.2936.2
Francisco McConnellSLC156010207300200.000.0
Kendall CassidyRAL157010008400200.0100.7
Jeffery McKnightMON1540000016101236124.136124.1
Henry WeaverNWK152000000012875.8875.8
Edwin HopperCOL15901012332200200.090.6
Tito LemasterSLC1514000202900200.000.0
Miles GerthCSP151501000101274349.574349.5
Joel MadisonDAK151501032319800200.050.3
Ray LinquistSAO1110000103000200.0131.2
Nicholas WorcesterCSP126010108600200.000.0
Hunter SmalleyLAN151572000000020613.720613.7
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1010500002000404.0404.0
Wes WatkinsWVA151553000200067645.167645.1
Sammy GeorgeMON434000000005513.85513.8
Ben AnistonPEN1414410000000664.7664.7
Josh SchneiderGEO151540000000048132.148132.1
Leland ReyMIA1554100016800000.0146897.9
Logan WilcoxDAK604000000008213.78213.7
Mack BanksVAN1504000424900021414.354336.2
Howie CookHOU150410009100000.031020.7
Dexter FarrMAD1543000035000976.5976.5
Rodney NelsonLAS633100000006310.56310.5
Deion KelleyNFK10930000000017217.217217.2
Roosevelt FulcherPEN102000020002323.02323.0
Jack StramHAR99200002700016918.816918.8
Todd BernsteinLAS1112100316700000.011510.5
Irv PostonBOS662000000008113.58113.5
Danny MorrisonORL151200008400000.015510.3
Reuben MeertCLE8620000000012816.012816.0
Ben IrwinLAS151523051435500000.091260.8
Mackenzie WhighamCOL15020000310001369.133722.5
Seth RehbergRAL9921000000016618.416618.4
Ralph HinesPOR15021012333000000.021514.3
Bobby NewhartCSP1002100042000818.1818.1
Joel BridgesCOL22200000000189.0189.0
Tyler BrewerRAL151520000000022014.722014.7
Ivan FloydLAS150210006500035723.835723.8
Christian JarboeLAS542000000005711.45711.4
Freddie GrotrianMON111120000000019317.519317.5
Herman HongamenLON5020000000071.471.4
Doug CaldwellNFK1442001617500033924.233924.2
Travis WaitLVS1512000021100000.025817.2
Renaldo OskolkoffCSP802000067000455.68610.8
Clarence UnoORL4110000200010.310.3
Howard MustafaGEO151410000000015810.515810.5
Marshall CunninghamDAK1281000118100000.040733.9
Derrick DodgeLRK1513100000000694.6694.6
Arturo GillespieMUR151511000000079452.979452.9
Dan DillORL1081100043000929.2929.2
Pedro NeillCOL1501000014600000.029419.6
Reginald CoutantLRK150100063280001449.61449.6
Marvin FordyceSAO11210006215000383.5383.5
Musclehead CastilloORL1501000023000025316.977151.4
Ricardo Berry---101000000002929.02929.0
Isaac MarshallHAR15510000100018512.318512.3
Hunter LongRAL1091000417100000.045145.1
Kendall WendorffCAL1581103220300000.069246.1
Nathaniel CastilloNFK3010000000000.000.0
Kerry EmersonLVS1501000229600017611.7109472.9
Kody CunninghamCLE15121000010001016.71016.7
Fred ThompsonCSP1501000213700057138.157138.1
Mack RobbinsLON150100014330000714.7714.7
Trey GrierMAD40100007000328.06115.3
Clarence WarrenKCY301000000003110.33110.3
Bernie ThorntonNWK14010000100020314.520314.5
Maurice VanceVAN155100007700000.0684.5
Noah ConnellLVS20100000000168.0168.0
Dan DavisPEN1110000000033.033.0
Brent DavisonKCY1010000000000.000.0
Tony LoweSLC15110000000018812.518812.5
Ruben FranklinHAR15010000107000120.823115.4
Jeffrey ShannonPEN12010000229000635.3635.3
Otis GriffinMAD50100015800000.0316.2
Marty FrancisVAN77100001500000.013819.7
Hayden BlairWVA111101000000000.000.0
Pedro FunderburkCAL70000003300000.037553.6
Christian LynnSAO98020017400000.0101.1
Junior GrossKCY15150100011900000.000.0
Perry PriceLRK151502021522000000.000.0
Harry StuartLAS1514010303000000.060.4
Greg PaoliniWVA93000002700014516.115417.1
Kent BentleySAO15001002270000302.0453.0
Alexander DamonLRK15150100512900000.000.0
Deion WoodworthCAL1510010024000000.000.0
Deion HelkowskiTUL1300100824500000.0171.3
Mickey LenihanAPB15100100124200000.000.0
Christian McCullochMUR151400000000052635.152635.1
Sammy DansonLRK1515000000000936.2936.2
Adam CarrCSP1500000143950001187.91409.3
Drake MiceliSAO15150100314600000.000.0
Marty FletcherNWK15150200012200000.000.0
Bo TrembleNWK151501000000000.000.0
Willie PisanoKCY15150200111500000.000.0
Alvin CarpenterLAS154010002000000.0120.8
David ChaplainPEN1411010008500000.000.0
Alfredo ForbesCLE1230100010600000.060.5
Jordan HopkinsSLC1590102016600000.000.0
Owen MoatesNFK15101011035900000.000.0
Sebastian CurtisLRK151001000500000.0130.9
Butch SeidelTUL13401011928800000.000.0
Doug BingenheimerMON1480000012300025218.025218.0
Philip DavidsonNFK111101000000000.000.0
Chuck TerrySLC151501000000000.000.0
Ashton LanzaWVA151502000000000.000.0
Leon RicciGEO1514010303200000.000.0
Lance SybrowskiORL1514010102900000.050.3
Charles TannerMON138020005000000.0120.9
Bryant ColeLRK152010102500000.060.4
Quentin SnyderSAO1010010113000000.070.7
Roy WayneSLC150010001700000.000.0
Colin WigginsMIA151010001900000.000.0
Kelly RossPEN1411010102100000.060.4
Alan ShannonKCY15130100115000000.000.0
Kendrick LaskanicTUL1380100523500000.000.0
Darryl Van PeltMIA1520100131700016611.116611.1
Ron StokesNWK1515010002500000.000.0
Rob BeggianiPEN151502000000000.000.0
Chris HensonSAO1515010002400000.000.0
Jaden SmithPOR1515020005000000.000.0
Edward LockardHAR151501000500000.000.0
Byron RobinsonORL1111010039200000.000.0
Pat BriggsBOS1300100110800000.0151.2
Theodore SauerbrunKCY1511010107200000.000.0
Erik MathisenHOU15130202010500000.0100.7
Kaden BellIWC1511010207700000.000.0
Alonzo WaltonCOL151501011013600000.000.0
Eugene NicholsBOS1510100011900000.070.5
Cary VerdinRAL1560200534500000.050.3
Leonardo SchlerethLAS1580101010800000.050.3
Louis CebullaMON1515010028300000.090.6
Ryan BernreuterIWC15202011931300000.0221.5
Devante PostonAPB1520100526100021714.521714.5
Andre WoodsonIWC151501000000000.000.0
Grant DowellTUL1514010001900000.000.0
Lukas ColesMUR11110100010300000.000.0
Donny ScottSLC151501001219100000.000.0
David GrantRAL151101022120300000.000.0
Isaiah FrederickAPB1513010001600000.000.0
Keegan StephensonLAN1514010101100000.0100.7
Mickey BouchardAPB158010303200000.000.0
Jason SteneORL1510201010300000.000.0
Timothy LaneGEO147010001600000.000.0
Todd HancockCAL156010101500000.060.4
Eddie BrennanMAD15130201725300000.000.0
Carlton HenryCAL113010101200000.000.0
Bryce ProctorMON1313010102900000.0161.2
Bruce TurnerNWK1310100015500000.000.0
Carlton SheltonIWC1515010001700000.000.0
Trey MoneyMAD76020002400020929.921330.4
Tre VanceCSP15150200639500000.000.0
Jack LoupGEO1500100113500000.000.0
Jermaine PappalardoPOR151010110381000322.1402.7
Marc ParkerPOR15000001272000674.522815.2
Deon McIntyreCLE115010016900000.000.0
Chester FordHOU15150300112800000.0251.7
Evan PetitgoutIWC1515010004900000.000.0
Abel SandersLAS15150300311800000.070.5
Jeremy KadelaMAD151501001116400000.000.0
Bo WelchRAL1010010018000000.000.0
Cedric FrenzelORL15150100112100000.000.0
Brayden SpringerAPB151501000000000.000.0
Jon BanksPOR1514010103600000.090.6
K.C. HastingsMAD15120102012200000.0100.7
Philip SewellMAD1514010202600000.000.0
Sherman BeustringNWK1514020101200000.000.0
Roderick HopperNFK151501042421500000.0100.7
Mitchell LanfordNWK158020007100000.000.0
Liam SuttonTUL154010202900000.030.2
Lucas WinslettWVA158010006400000.000.0
Renaldo CohnBOS1514010201100000.000.0
Charlie HarmsVAN159020106300000.090.6
Alvin GilmoreMIA1570102233300000.000.0
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON1590100120500000.000.0
Kennedy NelsonKCY153010101800000.000.0
Kennedy EnglandCSP3001000100000.031.0
Arturo KnightBOS1440302526000000.050.4
D.J. SanfordVAN1400000223200000.083459.6
Ricardo CousinoPOR1060300011500000.0191.9
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC151501011332300000.0442.9
Don BrennanNWK151501062319900000.0110.7
Cooper MillsVAN1515010103800000.0100.7
Quinn CanfieldCLE1511010018100000.000.0
Gene EnglandLON1414000008500037026.437026.4
Scottie PickeringSLC1270000000001129.31129.3
Thomas BensonRAL10000000400019419.419419.4
Pete WoolfolkIWC15101006284000895.91328.8
Corwin DanekVAN13130200512600000.000.0
Frank BucknerBOS1515010002400000.000.0
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1414010001200000.000.0
Luke MaloneSLC15150100010200000.000.0
Buddy MillerHAR151501000800000.000.0
Ray JenningsHAR141401000000000.000.0
Ellis ZumdahlVAN158010202700000.060.4
Reginald StuartPEN1411010105800000.000.0
Conrad VinatieriLAS151501000900000.000.0
Rickey JoynerHAR151020302000000.0191.3
Stephen MayLRK15130101011800000.000.0
Marc GarmonMUR1540102012300000.080.5
Vince RayCOL1515010202000000.000.0
Demetrius BarkWVA1590200315700000.000.0
Sammie DesmondAPB1500100831700000.000.0
Steven GiordanoCAL1414010008200000.000.0
Gene TylerHAR159010002100000.000.0
Kelly OsborneIWC156020009800000.0120.8
Roger FranzSAO15120100410800000.080.5
Jessie HoangSLC1515020304700000.01077.1
Matthew BarnikowCSP1220201928100000.000.0
Shawn WhetstoneMUR99020203300000.0192.1
Tyrus SullivanMON22000003000234117.0234117.0
Tito BentonMON9900000700012714.112714.1
Harvey HelkowskiMUR151503000000000.000.0
Van ClaytonLRK151501000000000.000.0
Abel ParrishNWK15150201313700000.0302.0
Bubba TubbsLAS15150200111800000.000.0
Maurice HoganBOS1410100012000000.000.0
Mitchell JacobsIWC151501000000000.000.0
Roberto BugalloDAK88010006300000.000.0
Carlton BullockDAK159010006600000.0171.1
Jumbo BauerLRK1513010002100000.000.0
Desmond VelaAPB155010001300000.0100.7
Bryce HillMUR108010106000000.000.0
Gary CollinsHAR15140100012300000.090.6
Anthony CooperWVA131001011616800000.000.0
Ross FlaggKCY154020106700000.060.4
Hunter PriceMUR1513010101200000.000.0
Rico AustinCLE15100100014400000.0151.0
R.J. BernsteinPOR1230102318300000.000.0
Joe ReinhardMIA1514010101000000.0151.0
Blake WebsterDAK1515020105500000.0231.5
Melvin HansonLAN1515030103900000.000.0
Zachary FrancisMUR1200100020400000.000.0
Bart StokesCOL1520101216000000.000.0
Donte PalmPOR1111010303800000.0292.6
Irving GunnNWK1515010109900000.01288.5
Kevin SoileauBOS1514010116300000.090.6
Kelvin FarrellHAR1212010001600000.000.0
Ernest SparrowMIA15150100229300000.080.5
Britt WilkersonMAD11501000900000.000.0
Travis BurkeORL100010105000000.000.0
Cris DuweBOS1515010202900000.000.0
Ronnie JoppruPOR15150101721200000.0493.3
Alexander MiddletonLAS1580101011000000.0362.4
Dalton SheaSLC1270200120900000.000.0
Alejandro EricksonLON1500000012900000.066644.4
Mason BryjaCSP5500000100019338.619338.6
Joel MayesDAK15001000261000916.1916.1
Douglas KowalLRK1500100012900000.000.0
Jackie McDanielMON12901000000000.000.0
Ike SloanKCY15150200211900000.000.0
Jeremy CoxVAN75010004300000.000.0
Devante StuartVAN151501002518700000.000.0
Cary GoodlinkLON15150400212500000.000.0
Jimmie Van EngelenHAR151501000000000.000.0
Harvey SlechtaDAK15150101213100000.000.0
Korey BurroughsBOS15150101313200000.000.0
Marty KaplanLRK15150200412900000.000.0
Devon PavkovichCOL1580100111900000.000.0
Artie RichardsonGEO74010001100000.000.0
Parker EllisCAL15150100011900000.000.0
Jake RobersonLAS131301000000000.000.0
Eric ForemanIWC151501000000000.000.0
Matthew KnightNFK1212010159100000.000.0
Lester StarksDAK117010006600000.000.0
Wade WilburCSP1510100214600000.000.0
Enrique BarrettPEN15150201613100000.000.0
Al KnightSLC1512020009400000.0100.7
Caden ManningAPB1513010106200000.000.0
Branden CoxBOS151010002200000.0120.8
Monty O'NealCOL7301010500000.0101.4
Lincoln TaylorCAL1511010102100000.090.6
Russell KirkHAR1515020301800000.0151.0
Owen HardingMUR1515010208200000.000.0
Ramon CovingtonMAD152010001500000.070.5
Hector JamesPEN15701000600000.000.0
Shannon ShermanCAL15901010800000.0100.7
Neal CameIWC15702010700000.050.3
Alex JonesAPB1515020003100000.000.0
Ashton ClarkLRK1550200237300000.000.0
Bryson JankeIWC15150102834400000.000.0
Brant ZelenkaLAN1515010202300000.0140.9
Arnold SuttonSAO920101010800000.000.0
Neal LeisleORL1211000108800000.054245.2
Axel HardingGEO15150101014200000.0261.7
Mason BishopKCY1570200014300000.0181.2
Archie ElmoreHOU1515020103900000.0140.9
Christopher NationHAR1515010002800000.000.0
Alexander BeckerLVS1514010104400000.0422.8
Sam EversCOL150010009000018812.550833.9
Keith NorrisLVS8001004157000526.5526.5
Darnell WoodsLAS1500100323000018612.419412.9
Levi EdwardsSAO1540100011200017811.934322.9
Corwin TynesMON12001001176000826.8887.3
Fred TorresLRK1000001312600010010.010010.0
Benjamin SandersonHOU15700000000021314.221314.2
Hardy GreenMUR150000002730001278.522014.7
Roy ChedseyLAS1180000011800016815.316815.3
Gabe HodgesLON15200003217000744.915110.1
Clayton DanielsVAN7700000000021330.421330.4
Norbert HarrisDAK151501000000000.000.0
Sammy MooreTUL159010014000000.000.0
Jacob ZeyenMON15150102814100000.000.0
Chris RaymondPOR94010018400000.000.0
Rusty StantonLAN1313010009100000.000.0
Spencer SalmonCLE15150100211000000.000.0
Stan LluellynLON15150100012500000.000.0
Norman WillisNFK154030109100000.000.0
Kenny HagoodRAL1512010001600000.0100.7
Stanley KerneyNFK1310010006000000.0100.8
Neal McGregorLRK15150100020400000.0201.3
Leo LoomKCY1530100014300000.0916.1
Ty JohnstonCLE15120200111200000.0100.7
Myles CraddockCOL1514010303100000.0553.7
Tom WilsonLVS1510100010900000.0110.7
Britt HamnerDAK1590100112500000.0422.8
J.C. SiglarCOL3300000000010133.710133.7
Tito IngramGEO1500102438200000.000.0
Bernard StevensonMUR151000009100018712.518712.5
Axel GreenwoodHAR151010023560001127.51127.5
Nathaniel McKnightMAD159000002700020513.720513.7
Warren LoganLON1320000084000957.3957.3
Everett WoodsonDAK150000019900022615.122615.1
Louie PelshakNFK77010015900000.000.0
Craig WallaceCSP1413010001500000.000.0
Bryson RicardNFK14140100111700000.000.0
Juan TurnerNFK108010018000000.000.0
Dennis LovatoLVS124010138100000.000.0
Dakota DelgadoMON119010019200000.000.0
Brian FieldsVAN15130100113400000.000.0
Denzel BruceDAK15150200113700000.000.0
Sergio MullerPOR1515010016000000.050.3
Kelly LongGEO12120100110000000.0100.8
Kaleb WardMIA159010002600000.000.0
Jeff HerrinCLE11401000500000.080.7
Fernando BernreuterPOR1515020301700000.070.5
Elijah FieldsTUL1310010008400000.0141.1
Mark StewartCSP1550101223700000.000.0
Giovanni ManningPOR157010106100000.000.0
Moe HelkowskiLAS15140101335300000.090.6
Steven BallLAN127010001200000.070.6
Darrell BorczonDAK1500100332900000.000.0
Gino FoerstelPEN1510010001700000.0100.7
Cesar DehavenCSP1560100737500000.000.0
Tim FlowersCOL15150100920400000.000.0
Devante McCrackenLAS151401010700000.0151.0
Marshall BernsteinIWC151301010900000.0110.7
Leroy IngramCLE74010013500000.081.1
Douglas TurnerSAO1550101011000000.0191.3
Tracy GrayvilDAK102010016200000.0313.1
Abel MeierVAN1540000110100000.01187.9
Warren MagnoneWVA103010007000000.0727.2
Albert VanceVAN4201000200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software