League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2048 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jack StramHAR151550034869.6384911.067.7044282623109.1
Roosevelt FulcherIWC141440426465.3301611.427.4772287452103.5
Josh SchneiderGEO7726417064.4203711.987.7261164291101.8
Eugene HarperCSP151549031163.5323710.416.616732745198.3
Braxton GivgoreNWK141443828364.6306610.837.006820950291.7
Walt BakerLAN10925014959.6177711.937.115311328091.0
Mario KellLON161658436662.7450312.307.7177251566690.0
Adam EikangerRAL121142727163.5290510.726.804613453489.6
Sammy GeorgeMON151541426163.0271610.416.568616834086.8
Donnie BarkerMUR141454132660.3375711.526.9457261558485.7
Rick PerronNFK161651530859.8320510.416.226318645184.6
Lester KientzyMIA161660835458.2381210.776.275524856384.4
Curtis AganCLE161656937065.0388210.496.8288201759184.0
Wes WatkinsWVA161648228859.8306910.666.375217941182.4
Alejandro WalkerPOR8831019362.3216411.216.9857131135282.3
Drew EnglandAPB161659635860.1388610.856.5251231560481.7
Malcolm EdmundsSLC161657531955.5425613.347.4075261867481.2
Elias ZellerkrautMAD161645626959.0274010.196.015218939081.2
Louie Humphries Jr.COL161659833155.4387211.706.478022953281.1
Irv PostonBOS131349231664.2346210.967.0461151747380.6
D.J. BramstedtPOR7722513560.0143810.656.39677522079.8
Dana ChillarLAS161661335557.9407411.486.6580272064579.1
Tony KingORL111031519561.919349.926.14466524079.0
Earnest SinclairDAK161651130960.5349411.316.8464171664078.9
Lincoln DauberHOU161660634356.6376410.976.2156191147378.0
Glen BussTUL111151327954.4314211.266.1267201041577.8
Ben AnistonPEN151557433959.133319.835.8053191447376.4
Daniel FladLVS161660133956.4392511.586.5371242064275.8
Mack BohmanCAL161660334056.4399911.766.6380202168273.2
Jamie WilliamsonKCY161652131159.7340110.946.5355141951072.8
Graham DawsonTUL16525413553.1152511.306.00599725371.7
Lionel HardingSAO161660931551.7317410.085.2167152040161.4
Quentin ChurchillVAN161675436047.7387410.765.1461262547460.9
Riley NewmanLRK141242622753.322169.765.2063111728060.1
Christian SeiderLAN8723712653.2131910.475.575351019059.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Josh SchneiderGEO77412663.41706.54824554.93643.910516924
Jack StramHAR1515644164.13137.631307658.55643.12032010118
Braxton GivgoreNWK1414533158.51685.421297558.15542.61582716328
Lincoln DauberHOU1616532750.91736.4118611964.07741.41813521533
Irv PostonBOS1313552545.51817.241369670.65641.21642214717
Wes WatkinsWVA1616512345.11677.261388259.45539.915313887
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1414704564.32826.271086863.04339.81495027050
Walt BakerLAN109241770.81086.35895662.93539.38810625
Adam EikangerRAL1211653147.71504.841257761.64838.41402112424
Mario KellLON1616724258.32977.071528958.65838.22182616239
Eugene HarperCSP1515785064.13567.121347858.25138.1165138120
Donnie BarkerMUR1414583763.82496.731569560.95837.21721810720
Curtis AganCLE1616513568.62446.9717011265.96337.11764424421
Glen BussTUL1111663553.02457.001065955.73936.81562719424
Dana ChillarLAS1616483470.82076.0918610657.06635.51844024057
Jamie WilliamsonKCY1616502958.02257.761569359.65434.61494931429
Sammy GeorgeMON1515694260.92465.861388259.44734.113412606
Graham DawsonTUL165381744.71307.65472246.81634.07413752
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616824959.83867.881548454.55233.8206181039
Alejandro WalkerPOR88311754.81669.76774761.02633.81062213011
Drew EnglandAPB1616734358.93057.091186655.93933.11995134942
Daniel FladLVS1616733953.42406.151548555.25133.1184168944
Tony KingORL1110281657.1845.25914448.43033.091159145
Lionel HardingSAO1616643351.62377.1819810553.06532.81562715836
Rick PerronNFK1616573663.21905.281568453.85132.71502814420
Mack BohmanCAL1616662842.42157.681799452.55832.41822918042
Ben AnistonPEN1515663857.62406.321558957.44831.01612413017
Quentin ChurchillVAN1616964344.83147.301796536.35329.62083719332
Lester KientzyMIA1616714157.72646.441698349.15029.61912815018
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1616513568.62336.661669054.24929.51732716315
Christian SeiderLAN87191473.7956.79925357.62729.3589629
D.J. BramstedtPOR7713861.5718.88724156.92129.2693287
Riley NewmanLRK1412261869.21156.391528555.94428.91032516527
Earnest SinclairDAK1616432046.51618.051588251.94025.31533019028
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1616512651.02067.921276349.62922.81254430523

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON161439217104.364314471613.43301033.3100629
Edwin ThurmanHAR151125715616.075610441623.68361336.174506
Adrian SmallVAN161630415164.992813532194.13503162.092479
Richie PrescottWVA16929313624.653711401473.68261453.877416
Mercury TraftonRAL16129813454.515211491292.6327933.366495
Juan LyleMAD16123013255.76559331544.67321443.859444
Jason FinleyIWC161624313105.3943219904.74201155.069497
Tony SchellingBOS161533412743.814810441282.9131825.865534
Roberto SuhockiCLE161629011734.0443829953.2814750.067413
Nigel HerndonNWK141325111024.39524341173.4424729.252364
Will GerhardtMUR16920510204.98511026933.587342.957394
Caiden ShedleskiCOL16143129933.1840332722.25461430.448261
K.C. AlexanderGEO1611939644.99406401373.43241250.037212
Angel GloverLAN15122178834.0758529642.21151066.743213
Reginald CoutantDAK1612138503.995339515.67251456.042221
Leonardo WellsCSP1691808394.66505391644.21131184.645221
Moe MontgomeryHOU16111637924.8655818925.1113861.538312
Kendall JewellSLC1671947794.02391046681.48301240.049330
Nicholas PattersonGEO16151627174.4339421743.526583.337280
Ben LuzarORL1601826943.8184416-1-0.0611545.536271
Tim ColeLON16161636894.2336420793.9528725.042231
Russell PiccoloCAL16122126723.1748128652.3215533.329150
Aaron HansonSAO1641696513.8550313282.1518422.241260
Erick PingetonSAO16111606504.0622214574.0733100.030170
Dalton MarshallPOR1641846463.5145321261.248562.531140
Elias TrahanPOR16121826413.5224414533.7923521.732180
Gene TateLRK16121616053.76561341.3315746.731191
Calvin BranchLAS1601645873.58194271124.1510440.039110
Ty McDanielsPEN1671705843.4430427331.2223730.442260
Colby JamesLVS1642195822.6632424431.79442147.738200
Darien CowanMIA1651644542.7721522351.5927933.329120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Darryl DonaldsonCAL161626414655.3199513.667.5694080111061742.83312
Martin O'DonnellDAK161624314358.8190513.327.8470056111055943.53811
Terry SwiftNWK161623214160.8145110.296.2550068101057040.7234
Toby WestonBOS161624114158.5172312.227.157206151462338.7269
Johnnie WestMON161621513361.9139810.516.506608681450542.6195
Caden GardnerHOU16823513256.2136010.305.794764482453843.7166
Derrick DodgeORL151521812356.4134610.946.173674641045348.1155
Antonio BarnesCLE161619111359.2120710.686.32525499765729.1174
Gage ClaytonTUL151520411154.4141712.776.9545859101072228.3196
Luis BuntingLVS161619910753.8131412.286.604124081557834.4245
Dominique FinleyTUL161522010346.8122011.845.553893931275729.1164
Craig BurbankRAL161615110066.2115911.597.68489443661124.7193
Branden MacKenzieAPB161617010058.8112311.236.61371400959028.8183
Malik LangGEO16161819954.7137513.897.605996111557431.5266
Miguel HollidayLAS16111759252.6109411.896.253768061364127.3123
Ed McKenzieSAO16151709254.17458.104.38384393944238.5101
Howie HarrisMUR16151408963.6111112.487.94445567455825.1191
Zachary VandamMIA16131628854.3103311.746.384993771148333.5192
Adam CarrVAN16141988743.989510.294.523906191373327.0111
Buddy SpencerDAK16161298565.97338.625.68351641553224.2111
Karl BarevicsCLE16161308565.4117313.809.02652885357022.8234
Dan HamiltonPEN16161518455.689910.705.95410533864023.6142
Bucky ForbesBOS16141188370.399912.048.47283505551622.9112
Drake LindsayCOL16161418258.291411.156.48397436749528.5120
Rondell LeeIWC16161318161.87168.845.472895081050625.970
Rick HarmonIWC1611217662.892912.227.68420727853322.7132
Nate McNeilLVS16161237359.384811.626.89353718861919.9132
Darren PresseySLC16111427250.793412.976.582574041144731.8161
Marc BensenVAN16141337052.682211.746.18238426865620.3121
Kent GrayIWC16161227057.489812.837.364485211253023.0152
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16161126961.681711.847.29294384448423.1171
Isaac RainvilleCOL14141276954.3109115.818.59455806845727.8166
Pedro FunderburkRAL1611316851.95918.694.51242402953924.3100
Chad StokesLAS16161266854.077411.386.142933441062020.3150
Brock JenningsAPB16161166757.873110.916.30235329259019.7100
Donald RichLRK15151266652.469110.475.481223741052224.180
Jamal MockSLC16161346649.3106716.177.963605481360022.3173
Roberto SuhockiCLE1616876675.95698.626.54298402260014.580
Edwin SankeyHAR1611936569.973011.237.85322439536625.4111
Jace DuncanPEN168946569.170510.857.50252503355017.1110
Sammy DansonPOR16131116356.870611.216.36221335949422.5121
Mo ClaytonNFK16101076257.963010.165.89280405644723.9110
Tony SchellingBOS16151026260.85829.395.71270463351419.870
Parker BanksCSP16101076157.062610.265.85202449945823.491
Jace CraigCSP16161086156.564210.525.94209323355819.470
Eli GashPEN16161266148.463610.435.052153241066119.170
Tevin PlayerPOR16101086055.684914.157.86393576435930.1153
Christian McCullochMUR16161236048.867011.175.45223454958721.080
Peyton CarlsonHAR1615796075.95999.987.58349448250815.6101
Cris GreeneLON1616856070.671711.958.44337635656315.192
Terry ClementsMAD1616955962.160910.326.41341523750918.7112
Sam CoffeyHOU16161215847.968411.795.652755241055521.8101
K.C. AlexanderGEO161755877.34347.485.79219450345716.430
Emmitt CarpenterPOR16161025755.978313.747.68286455854918.6170
Tyrus RandleNWK1414915762.669812.257.67231433447619.1121
Roosevelt MalioLON1616875765.574213.028.53223773734525.280
Tim ColeLON1616955658.94227.544.44239354645520.940
Pat BeckerLAN16101215545.571212.955.88254463545326.7110
Santiago HernandezLON1616945558.585015.459.04276495757816.3161
Kenny HibdonHAR1413845565.569012.558.21337372234424.491
Brady MeekSAO16161195546.25209.454.371625001239829.980
Darren ThomasonMIA16151065350.058911.115.56210553557918.380
Bill LouisLVS13131045351.05069.554.87170371548021.790
Salvador IrishMUR159925357.665412.347.11250441940023.0121
Hunter HowardCLE1616845261.94749.125.64203282559314.240
R.J. ChapmanLRK1616825263.452110.026.35156401252315.761
Javier WellsWVA1612745270.362111.948.39269414335420.9101
Josue EcclesLVS1614785266.762311.987.99205634430026.091
Luther ClementsWVA156945154.354110.615.76154422740323.3110
Howard MustafaCSP169735169.962212.208.52271568434521.2111
Brenden CriblezMON1616805163.857311.247.16180685346317.350
Johnathan ReevesLON160915156.074714.658.21179494823139.4100
Greg PorterCAL1616975152.65049.885.20132412549319.760
Juan LyleMAD161845160.73867.574.60178273234124.630
Alonzo RogersAPB169755066.758311.667.77202513539119.291
Orlando TorresVAN1412955052.660712.146.39285471528633.2102
D.J. WolfeCOL1612795063.359411.887.52215573642718.571
Jesse WitkopHAR1612715070.463412.688.93174344235619.9121
Oliver CassidySLC1613945053.270114.027.46250463449519.0121
Louis HamptonGEO1616875057.567613.527.77237295661414.2150
Dashawn EllingtonLRK16121085046.34939.864.56117333739227.690
Butch EdgertonLAN1616834959.054611.146.58259444447117.681
Ezekiel SkidmorePOR1614784962.854911.207.04171671443318.061
Carlos SavickasNFK1615934952.757811.806.22321635553517.470
Andy PooleWVA166774963.64669.516.0567273432323.841
Lucas ClinganNWK162664974.24559.296.89206318447813.880
Rico MayNFK167824858.569014.388.41266492337322.0110
Melvin BradleyKCY169814859.357311.947.07261452238121.3101
Russell PiccoloCAL1612724866.74148.635.75232281646615.590
Ian RobertsonLRK16161014847.548210.044.771296331250220.1101
Emmett MathewsHOU129724866.755411.547.69289431243816.4102

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Adam CarrVAN1614391948.71226.423.1343920.9920.953
Malik LangGEO1616321856.31236.833.84603253.32745.063
Terry SwiftNWK1616301756.71026.003.40844452.43339.373
Dominique FinleyTUL1615301756.71428.354.73382257.91642.162
Derrick DodgeORL1515231565.2865.733.74734156.22838.470
Kent GrayIWC1616191578.91147.606.00221045.5627.338
Miguel HollidayLAS1611201575.0906.004.50542851.91833.345
Brock JenningsAPB1616211466.71258.935.95221463.6940.941
Johnnie WestMON1616281346.4997.623.54835161.42833.766
Caden GardnerHOU168291344.8786.002.69825263.43745.171
Rick HarmonIWC161331236.4988.172.97432762.81739.549
Jamal MockSLC1616171270.6957.925.5928932.1828.650
Luis BuntingLVS1616151280.0675.584.47402255.01127.559
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1616281242.91099.083.89754154.72837.387
Pedro FunderburkRAL161191157.9605.453.16371951.4616.223
Antonio BarnesCLE1616191157.91009.095.26492959.21938.860
Toby WestonBOS1616261142.3746.732.85744256.82331.178
Parker BanksCSP1610161062.5666.604.13231147.8834.832
Edwin SankeyHAR1611141071.4878.706.21251768.01456.038
Howie HarrisMUR1615131076.9767.605.85392461.51333.354
Craig BurbankRAL1616231043.5626.202.70331957.61133.346
Tim ColeLON1616161062.5454.502.81372362.21129.727
Peyton CarlsonHAR1615131076.9494.903.7719842.1526.330
Darren PresseySLC1611211047.6656.503.10462350.01430.445
Gage ClaytonTUL151522940.9819.003.68502346.01428.065
Martin O'DonnellDAK161618950.0819.004.50723345.81723.681
Lucas ClinganNWK16212975.0374.113.08252184.01352.029
Donald RichLRK151513861.5465.753.54502754.01530.033
Marc BensenVAN161415853.3465.753.07321546.91340.645
Dan HamiltonPEN161616850.0516.383.19392153.81128.239
Butch EdgertonLAN161688100.0678.388.38271555.6829.626
Brenden CriblezMON161615853.3567.003.73161168.8850.031
Sammy DansonPOR161313861.5708.755.38301963.31343.341
Andy PooleWVA16611872.7779.637.00151066.7533.327
Oliver CassidySLC161312866.7668.255.50301860.01240.036
Drake LindsayCOL161612866.7648.005.33442659.12045.547
Roberto SuhockiCLE161688100.0455.635.63171376.5211.824
Buddy SpencerDAK161613753.8527.434.00422661.91331.035
Zachary VandamMIA161319736.8426.002.21552545.51934.556
Howard MustafaCSP1699777.8446.294.89241562.5937.529
Carlos SavickasNFK161512758.3385.433.17271037.0518.522
Cris GreeneLON161613753.8355.002.69241562.5937.535
Josue EcclesLVS161413753.8385.432.92221568.21359.134
Tony SchellingBOS161516743.8446.292.75292482.81137.927
Sam CoffeyHOU161610660.0406.674.00331442.4927.328
Jace CraigCSP161614642.96110.174.36271659.31037.031
Christian McCullochMUR161613646.2315.172.38482756.32041.734
Rondell LeeIWC161614642.9366.002.57271659.3622.235
D.J. WolfeCOL16129666.7437.174.78171058.8423.526
K.C. AlexanderGEO1619666.7244.002.67272177.81348.122
Johnathan ReevesLON16011654.5569.335.09181266.7844.435
Jesse WitkopHAR161211654.56711.176.09251352.01248.034
Juan LyleMAD1618675.0447.335.50422252.4921.421
Nate McNeilLVS161612650.0396.503.25382155.31436.838
Bill LouisLVS131317635.3305.001.76281450.0725.022
Bucky ForbesBOS161410660.0508.335.00332472.71854.550
Terry ClementsMAD161610660.0498.174.90291344.8517.225
Mo ClaytonNFK16109666.7315.173.44392461.51846.233
Karl BarevicsCLE16168675.0315.173.88533667.92241.541
Ed McKenzieSAO161512650.0366.003.00613455.71931.138
Alonzo RogersAPB1699555.6408.004.44221359.1836.427
Hunter HowardCLE161610550.0408.004.00251664.01040.027
Tevin PlayerPOR16107571.47214.4010.29261350.0830.837
Emmitt CarpenterPOR161611545.55110.204.64261661.51038.536
Eli GashPEN16169555.65110.205.67311238.7825.833
Greg PorterCAL161612541.7244.802.00311445.21032.329
Darren ThomasonMIA16158562.5285.603.50291137.9517.228
Pat BeckerLAN16108562.5489.606.00623454.82540.342
Louis HamptonGEO161610550.071.400.70251664.01248.037
Kenny HibdonHAR14138562.5469.205.75211571.41257.139
Jace DuncanPEN16810550.0234.602.30191263.2526.330
Branden MacKenzieAPB161610550.0153.001.50331648.5927.357
Luther ClementsWVA15611436.4174.251.55221359.1627.323
Rico MayNFK1678450.0338.254.1320840.0315.029
Roosevelt MalioLON16169444.44310.754.78261350.01038.537
Javier WellsWVA16129444.4276.753.00362569.42158.335
Isaac RainvilleCOL14147457.14110.255.86211152.4838.144
Dashawn EllingtonLRK16127457.14411.006.29291241.4517.224
Melvin BradleyKCY1697342.9268.673.71181372.2527.819
Tyrus RandleNWK14146350.03210.675.33211152.4838.133
Santiago HernandezLON16165360.03411.336.80261350.01142.334
Chad StokesLAS16164375.0144.673.50311445.21135.535
Salvador IrishMUR1595360.03712.337.40331854.51030.330
Ian RobertsonLRK16164375.0113.672.75432558.11534.922
R.J. ChapmanLRK16165240.052.501.00321959.4825.023
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16165240.02412.004.80331957.61339.435
Russell PiccoloCAL16124250.0105.002.50241458.3625.016
Emmett MathewsHOU1294250.0136.503.25251768.01144.029
Brady MeekSAO16168225.0136.501.6330930.0413.323
Ezekiel SkidmorePOR16143133.344.001.33221359.1836.428
Orlando TorresVAN1412300.000.000.0012541.7216.727

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
D.J. KozakVAN1505595117.32000.00
Caden GardnerHOU168543486.41000.00
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616494669.51000.00
Emmitt CarpenterPOR1616484379.11000.00
Colin HoustonSAO1610473297.00000.00
Ted HavranIWC1604679717.312666425.50
Marc ParkerAPB1664646410.10000.00
B.J. FridayPEN168443618.20610717.80
Henry GribbleNWK1604482618.84000.00
Randal TorrettaLON160443317.50000.00
Kenny HibdonHAR14134382819.322054527.30
Colby JamesLVS1644142410.30000.00
Angel GloverLAN1512403849.61000.00
Caleb RossCOL1603945311.61000.00
Wyatt PerezKCY164381654.301336528.11
Efrain HolmesGEO1603760516.4037109929.70
DeAndre PetersonTUL1603759316.00000.00
Gerald IrwinSLC164372236.00000.00
Donald RichLRK1515352467.003369821.20
Jace ProehlLAS1373536410.41000.00
Salvador IrishMUR159351815.20000.00
Otis AldrichMON160342677.90616026.70
Don McConnellMIA13123353816.30000.00
Danny MorrisonORL168332587.81000.00
Greg PorterCAL16163244814.001544929.90
Demetrius KleckoCLE1616321765.50000.00
Pedro FunderburkRAL161311936.202876427.31
Terry ClementsMAD16163135111.30000.00
Bucky ForbesBOS1614302498.303285226.61
Christopher CooleyCSP1615282649.40000.00
Corey GolsonNFK1482730011.10000.00
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16163258.3035102929.40
Juan LyleMAD161000.003893124.50
Scott MossDAK1615000.003767218.20
Johnny CunninghamCLE160000.003578622.50
D.J. SanfordLON168000.003591826.20
Dan DillORL1616000.003483124.41
Thomas BensonMIA161000.003484024.70
Dan HamiltonPEN1616000.003286026.91
Dominique FinleyTUL1615000.0032100331.30
Pedro MeierKCY132000.003185127.51
Jaylen KelleyVAN160000.003185827.70
Aaron HansonSAO164000.003172223.30
Kendall JewellSLC167000.002978527.11
Giovanni SandersLVS162000.002867624.11
Justin LaneLAN165000.002855719.90
Irving GunnNWK1610000.002771726.61
Dixon FultonMON152000.002566326.50
Weston RoseMUR149000.002448920.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Tristan BrooksCAL160404687.056162272.74757.1242596.0
Dale MirelesHAR160394390.756192286.45683.3495392.5
Freddie CopelandPEN160353989.757121580.033100.03030100.0
Victor PoppeRAL160333886.85391181.83475.0303390.9
Kris BeyerMIA160333984.657121866.75771.4333594.3
Jesse RichardIWC160324374.457142360.971258.3343597.1
Emmanuel LujanGEO160314077.54961154.5000.0484998.0
Dexter CiccantBOS160313686.14991369.2010.03535100.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160303488.25481266.74666.7374092.5
Skip CarpenterLON160303293.848121392.3000.0354087.5
Bill OliveaLVS160303585.750101566.73560.0373994.9
Clarence ReevesSLC160283384.85371258.33742.9414493.2
Dean BaraschMAD160283677.851132161.92633.3364090.0
Elijah NewsomeTUL160283873.753132259.151145.5404197.6
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160272993.1506875.011100.0404197.6
Freddie StevensWVA160272993.1476785.7000.0333594.3
Johnnie TroxlerAPB160273284.453111573.322100.0282996.6
Abraham DayeCOL160263378.853121770.61333.3262892.9
Otis BrowneCSP150263086.752121580.03650.04949100.0
Butch ShoateHOU160253180.65591369.233100.0363797.3
Oscar KokLAS160243080.05091369.21333.3394292.9
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK160242692.3487977.8010.02828100.0
Braxton IshlerSAO160243372.75071546.722100.02626100.0
Cornell MantovaniORL160242788.95291275.02366.72626100.0
Pat DuranVAN160232785.2463650.0000.04848100.0
Caleb HudsonKCY160232785.24971070.0020.0202290.9
Ellis JosephCLE160222975.953121770.62366.7272993.1
Rodolfo HatchettPOR160202483.34591275.0000.0323494.1
Jerald CremeansLAN160182281.8483742.9020.0232592.0
Brett SamuelsMUR160172181.05191181.833100.0394390.7
Tyler RuddLRK160161984.2487977.8010.0151693.8
Orlando SchottMON70152075.0433837.5020.0131492.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Heath O'RourkeLRK160131613746.8493737.76552
Lee ScottLAN160118541445.9450838.26746
Terrance FraaijeAPB160116536246.2434037.46932
Harold SualuaSAO160111510246.0417137.67144
Ernie BuggelliCOL160109505146.3408037.46843
Earl CramerVAN150103498348.4395638.47337
Donte EllisMIA160104496347.7428741.26542
Morris MillerORL160103492247.8401439.07232
Devante JamesKCY160105488146.5399538.07135
Jose OkunevichPOR160107480744.9367334.36236
Brody MailoPEN160108462142.8393636.46441
Mackenzie ShepherdMUR16092460850.1366439.87939
Pat BaileySLC16095460548.5365838.56752
Cesar KingDAK160104447943.1375236.16139
Frederick MyersNWK16097446646.0369138.16235
Ronnie DouthardHOU16098439544.8361336.96536
Tre HarrisNFK16096439145.7354336.97135
Oliver LehmkuhlRAL16095434245.7342836.16731
Dexter LoganLAS16098422143.1334634.16736
Levon HuttonIWC16087409347.0348140.07335
Levi SladeBOS16084407648.5343040.86735
Wesley CobbMON16093404943.5345237.16242
Oscar TatumWVA16083393847.4329839.77131
Collin LynnLVS16091392743.2336537.06730
Bernie BostonLON16088387544.0315235.87028
Ruben ClementsCLE16086384644.7332838.76732
Kendrick BelcherCAL16084384045.7319038.06330
Bob HeilprinCSP16087377543.4306635.26525
Renaldo MuellerHAR16078362546.5297938.26828
D.J. CarpenterGEO16073321144.0276137.86037
Kenyon FishleyMAD13069315845.8272639.56923
Jerome BriggsTUL13068288542.4244636.06425
Arnold ComellaTUL4025122449.096138.4667

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alfredo ForbesCLE1615137431.50114465260.518.7
Orlando AaldersNWK1616136374.00303696481.117.4
T.J. KaplanLVS1616132370.01004166560.215.8
Jordan HopkinsGEO1615129402.01113276290.617.9
Harris MarksSAO1616125370.00004056320.015.6
Mike NicholsLRK1616123470.00004445990.016.3
Kendall MasonPOR1615118381.00444045640.916.2
Randy ChandlerTUL1616116362.00114205390.616.1
Nicky RobbinsAPB1616116320.01203895060.616.5
Jameson KramerMON1614115313.00223655510.916.3
Bryce JenningsPOR1616113330.50014046060.114.5
Dexter KellyHAR1515112360.51003225920.316.2
David RosemanPEN1616109390.00104705800.214.1
Kevin ParrishMIA1515109431.008104116141.514.9
J.J. ColeKCY1616109302.00604496081.313.3
Marcos BucknerDAK1615109320.00313765070.616.0
Troy StahlLON1612105231.00103623810.517.4
Sean ReevesBOS1616104240.00004255990.012.5
Bert CoteGEO1615104261.50233236170.614.0
Edwin HopperCOL1613103281.00104073850.516.7
Kendall WendorffCAL1614102311.00003923810.317.3
Eddie BrennanMAD1616102372.00134235800.514.1
Eugene McGeeMON1616101321.01003706000.313.8
Bernard ParrishHOU1616100361.00714186061.313.4
Alfredo WolfPEN1613100332.00204495240.813.9
Tom BallardSLC1615100271.00213983760.816.5
Dexter CampbellRAL161299231.00103615410.413.6
R.J. OvertonKCY161399341.50204164790.715.0
Devon GilroyCOL161399340.00004143850.016.6
Bob MuellerSLC161698210.00104596000.211.2
Tristan LarrimoreVAN161497342.00434255361.113.8
Dustin HeathNFK161696400.00004276230.013.0
Wendell BooseHOU161695240.00004186090.011.6
Kevin MiltsCOL121295230.00003524140.015.4
Shawn HughesRAL161293320.00003715830.013.1
B.J. LiebmanLON161393392.50104015710.613.8
Cole HornerAPB161693341.00204226560.511.9
Dustin GrayIWC1616922810.5311124036333.912.6
Nicolas ArnoldKCY141491280.00003965080.013.2
Bo DixonGEO161691270.00003496910.011.3
Richie SprinkleORL151391270.00003794700.013.9
Shawn WhetstoneDAK161691320.50104035920.312.4
Johnnie JeffersonLAS161690390.00003836630.012.3
Kendrick LaskanicTUL161490211.51004256250.410.7
Wyatt DiazLON161690261.00404015920.811.8
Alexander HumeNWK161489322.01203365520.913.9
Lester GaylorLVS161688300.00004166560.011.0
Renaldo CohnBOS161488300.01203793700.815.8
Erik AlexanderNFK161588301.00203644570.714.5
Fred CunninghamMUR161387290.00004165420.012.1
Harry StuartLAS161287281.04333325601.413.0
Dexter OsborneMAD161687270.00004355840.011.2
Zach FosterORL161487280.50114224800.312.8
Jace BerehulaLAS161687233.51793826581.710.9
Corbin CarlsonCLE161587340.00003893930.015.5
Kelly SwagerLAN141286380.00003464020.016.6
Tommy GloverBOS161484240.01203773890.814.1
Steven GiordanoCAL161684220.00104695800.210.1
Terrell BookerORL161483330.00213623660.515.9
Norbert StelmackHAR161682200.00003536620.010.0
Mercury FieldsPOR161682230.00004116140.010.2
Darrell BarberHOU161581192.00103835470.511.0
Donte CulpepperNFK161481291.52203854591.213.2
Ronald BasfordHOU161380246.50563815082.312.4
Chandler VaughnPEN161580304.00204325461.111.7
Chester MarcusonNWK161680320.00003646450.011.1
Josue GarciaNFK161679190.00104316270.29.3
Cary VerdinCAL161479330.00013983680.014.6
Nick BurgeVAN141478260.01003595480.211.5
Morris BoyerLAN161478192.01424224911.410.8
Timothy WaiteIWC161678190.50003996150.19.6
Don McConnellMIA131277250.00003453690.014.3
Abel FrassrandSAO161677291.00313644650.912.9
Gavin HulbertNWK161673260.50003696480.19.8
Gus FragomeniIWC161372292.51013533880.914.0
Bryant Turner Jr.LAN16972140.00122643470.314.1
Louis CebullaAPB141472271.00103825400.410.8
Kendrick ForbesPEN161471314.53204184052.312.9
Dominic DeLoachKCY161471200.00004274210.010.7
Wayne LearyCOL161671200.00004275640.09.2
Tim FlynnMUR161371290.00004024080.012.3
Zachery McCooAPB161570260.00103904470.211.5
Santiago BushLRK161070280.00002964420.013.3
Arturo HongTUL161570210.00004255960.08.9
Trey RobinsonCLE161469311.00003633650.313.9
Edgar SchulteSAO16669231.01212304151.014.4
Ben IrwinLAS161669152.50003776580.48.4
Ricardo PritchettCAL161669180.00004425380.08.9
Hunter PriceMUR161469170.00203894650.410.1
Quentin SnyderDAK161668312.02814025932.010.2
Desmond OwensIWC131367211.00003345120.210.5
Ernest SparrowMIA161467140.50203675740.48.7
J.T. HudsonHAR16766153.521381914654.012.9
Denzel ShannonGEO161666190.00003496910.08.2
Blake WebsterDAK161665214.01113614431.411.2
Kelvin RogersCAL161464241.50104094760.510.1
Earnest DanielLRK131364181.00103444640.410.3
Earnest SmythNFK111164110.50002673970.111.4
Demetrius KleckoCLE161664160.01004615640.27.8
Brock WhiteMUR161463148.041683815455.19.2
Liam EdwardsMIA1616622710.53653694434.412.3
Jermaine GilmoreAPB161061235.01432734462.212.4
Philip SewellMAD161656813.5817104005576.98.1
Jaylen DiazIWC1616532013.0824274016277.28.4
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS161551229.5521183525556.49.1
Stephen MayLRK161651226.0113184254959.78.6
Roderick HopperMUR1615501311.5529294055837.87.5
Lance SybrowskiDAK1616491612.0830254035998.37.7
Hayden HardenORL16134896.51903893854.38.2
Ed DotsonBOS161448137.0525163925127.27.5
Greg GillilandMUR161347186.03603863813.99.3
Asher HutchinsVAN1616472110.5640264546368.97.2
Kaden BellIWC1613461613.0219253735176.68.4
Ezra ConleyNFK161445195.51803984873.07.9
Peter SpringerLVS1414451614.062483225108.69.0
Edwin WittPOR1616432410.061673825705.68.1
Nate KatesNWK1616431313.0018173235835.37.6
Burt WintersPOR161543157.572514025597.16.8
Darius WraggeHAR1411431311.0824192885258.28.2
Joe BrennanLAS161442127.5826153375247.97.1
Lorenzo WilsonKCY161341116.00793333244.08.8
Jon BanksPOR161541146.521254075753.66.3
Nucky DennisBOS161440157.51933854304.17.7
Erik MathisenHOU1613401612.552023394927.68.2
Julio BironasHOU161639147.011003263994.58.3
Parker CopelandAPB161138139.5223243054867.17.6
A.J. SaveaMIA161536125.521233083405.78.3
Kyle CrockettCSP161535126.061833454596.56.6
J.T. SanfordCLE161135138.521972843737.98.6
Norbert CampbellLAS11933116.051852674097.17.4
Alvin CarpenterSLC161033175.537112813105.09.4
Alexis VaughnBOS1511331111.00532963185.09.0
Steven GrayNFK161532165.522374155515.55.5
Love ScottCLE161031115.501142893235.17.8
Leslie HendonORL161531116.04793163524.87.2
James HamaokaCOL161530168.5435134775778.25.2
Brent YeeCAL161229176.51702633644.08.4
Grady BlackwellMON161328129.051583534915.95.8
Tristan TurnerTUL161228138.0316163174875.56.1
Leon RicciGEO1662789.5414232344735.86.3
Sergio ChoisserLVS161627109.532963635747.25.0
J.C. GirardTUL161126117.051883053199.47.1
Conner SummersMON16122467.06851943745.66.5
Henry BoykinIWC161124155.5320161993977.27.5
Ray GlassWVA1682215.051122193436.15.0
Steven BrewerNWK1692015.0216161933756.14.6
Ashton JacksonCLE1341976.51122133082.86.2
Patrick CotaMAD1631955.56961393176.56.5
Norm ReaderSLC1691968.041302323916.45.3
Brant O'DonnellCAL1621445.00100861788.48.7
Marco HuttonTUL10714106.03701502386.77.7
Cary BatesBOS151825.0010361324.58.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Gus FiskCSP16168142174761481.6
Harris FordBOS1614785162638586.4
Lawrence GavadzaLVS13136460103949382.9
Tristan LarrimoreVAN16146131284053681.8
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC1414665183354083.5
Bob MuellerSLC1616621053760081.4
Dexter OsborneMAD16165450154658482.5
Kendall CassidyRAL1675360133353284.8
Cole HornerAPB16165380124065682.5
Kelvin RogersCAL16145541122947685.7
Cristian Van EngelenPEN16165360113356483.8
Dustin StevensMAD16105570112640686.6
Reuben WashingtonLAN1616545193652982.3
Kelvin FarrellHAR1515587184657679.6
Branden ComptonRAL1614577183857681.5
Colin HoustonSAO16105218261837586.6
Dylan ForceAPB10105145241542685.9
Leonardo BrewingtonMON16350001919782.5
T.J. KaplanLVS16164751136065678.1
Chester MarcusonNWK16164310103364582.5
Benjamin MaxwellLON1616461193747080.9
Karl WeitzelCOL1616462092459084.1
Wendell BooseHOU1616479164060979.4
Mickey LenihanMAD1616461162857182.1
Rondell CookHAR16104149253451280.0
Tevin JacksonWVA148423053236679.7
Kevin McCroryMIA1612437152532982.2
J.J. ColeKCY1616410046260873.8
Nicky RobbinsAPB1616418045250674.6
Dixon MulderTUL129483032738280.3
Denzel ShannonGEO16163150285469183.9
Charles ReynoldsVAN16163340264164686.0
Wayne LearyCOL1616300175656479.2
Kendall MasonPOR161531101175056480.6
Harris MarksSAO16163140146163277.3
Don BrennanNWK1515380144058781.7
Marcos BucknerDAK1615390133650782.2
Josue GarciaNFK16163631125762777.4
Perry GainesGEO15153440124261180.5
Ricky DemeesterVAN16133931123753881.5
Patrick BordersPEN1610330114240478.9
Jim SandersonMON16133671113446881.7
Jordan HopkinsGEO16153120106662974.7
Kendrick LaskanicTUL161430095462576.8
Gavin HulbertNWK1616323095264877.5
Luke DolliloleORL168325094242277.9
Tommy GloverBOS16143104194138977.9
Gus FragomeniIWC161331092338884.0
Ben IrwinLAS161633085465876.7
Abel KaneSLC16930083343080.3
Dexter KellyHAR1515280185059280.2
Bert CoteGEO16152360166061777.4
Louis CebullaAPB14142310164254081.1
Amir HoweAPB1613200163346683.4
Kevin ParrishMIA15152731155661477.8
Theodore OgdenMIA16162130142753483.9
Arturo HongTUL16152211134859678.7
Richie SprinkleORL15132490133747080.8
Shawn WhetstoneDAK16162280104759277.7
Harry StuartLAS16122200104256078.6
Keith JacobsDAK167250102739482.0
Alan ShannonDAK1612751101324689.3
B.J. LiebmanLON161320095957174.2
Mike NicholsLRK1616238095059976.6
Dustin HeathNFK1616226194462378.2
Mercury FieldsPOR1616235094161478.8
Lance MayesSAO1616250192863581.6
Gage RobersonCAL1610242092538282.1
Dalton SheaSLC161520092236383.1
Leonardo OliverHAR1616235085062076.4
Sean ReevesBOS1616221084259978.0
Jessie HoangLVS1610228083646278.4
Alexander HumeNWK1614298283555279.4
Roman WagnerLVS161620083261880.3
Sebastian CurtisLRK161620083142079.6
Lonnie CassidyRAL1613265182541381.6
Bryce JenningsPOR1616100175960677.0
Bernard ParrishHOU1616120164360680.2
Bryan FarimanVAN16161391163560882.0
David RosemanPEN16161301153958080.6
Randy ChandlerTUL16161180144453978.8
Bo DixonGEO1616170124769178.3
Tito LemasterSLC1581110113937877.0
Norbert StelmackHAR1616100104866277.2
Shawn HughesRAL1612100103858378.8
Grant IrwinLAN1616100103149280.0
Lester GaylorLVS16161140103165680.6
Grady MurrayWVA1610100102843080.6
Gene RussellSAO1061350102022683.5
Drake SellersDAK161610093859278.4
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA161512092840179.8
Chandler VaughnPEN1615134185554673.4
Will EastonMIA1614113083641276.7
Devon GilroyCOL161310083338577.4
Alec GuerinNWK1616132183062580.0
Shane QuezadaRAL161213082947879.5
Steven GiordanoCAL1616000184958078.7
Eddie BrennanMAD1616000155658075.8
Bennett MorrisonBOS169000142243383.4
Dwayne BooneLVS168000123241279.1
Malachi NorthCOL1515000122655081.5
Eugene McGeeMON1616000114360077.3
Renaldo CohnBOS1614000112937079.2
Alfredo BanksTUL168000112340181.5
Ernest SparrowMIA1614000105057475.0
Mason MortonMAD1616000103257179.2
Bryce ProctorMON1616000102961080.1
Nicolas ArnoldKCY141400094550874.9
Desmond OwensIWC131300093251278.4
Phil JordanMUR161600092760980.2
Jon TaltonGEO161100092442580.1
Neil HorningMUR151200084143974.4
Santiago BushLRK161000083344276.9
Ben HowardHOU161300083041177.4
Edgar SchulteSAO16600083041577.5
Dean IannucciPOR16800082939677.6
Morris BoyerLAN161400082449179.9
Connor AkamineMAD13900081723381.0
Enrique SeiferlingMIA16500081629281.8
Lucas SarmientoCAL16200081221783.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lonnie KampmanWVA16164312733.9355231.055123.0
Jaden SmithPOR16163411429.8456100.843126.5
Terrence ShepherdHAR15154511339.8505290.048423.3
Wendell GilesIWC16163411030.94215623.746323.8
Ron StokesNWK16164111037.3555880.946823.5
Brendan McIntyreCSP16163410731.8325670.444823.9
Gabriel CaldwellSAO16162710426.0566500.945422.9
Edwin StargellLAN16162510324.3035060.649520.8
Van FearsLAN16162910029.0015060.249520.2
Eduardo MorrisLVS16163210032.0326200.346221.6
Trenton PierceLVS1616379937.4356200.846221.4
Damian GrierMON1616329733.0555051.055517.5
Evan PetitgoutIWC1616429544.2065621.146320.5
Kendall MorrisCOL1616299530.5036340.541722.8
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616309431.9345060.849519.0
Kenny AllanDAK1616329234.8075591.346219.9
Damien QuinnMAD1616419244.6755420.950918.1
Gustavo ParrishMUR1616309033.3456410.841621.6
Darrell GrahamDAK1616298932.6085591.446219.3
Adam DunlapMON1616338937.1535050.655516.0
Ashton LanzaWVA1515378941.6234710.649318.1
Marvin AbramsLON1616258828.4126100.343720.1
T.J. SawyerMON1616488854.5825050.455515.9
Arnie DavisORL1616218823.9056360.840921.5
Jamal HardeeRAL1616258629.1036480.541920.5
Luke MaloneSLC1616258529.4066051.044918.9
Broderick OldsLAS1616228426.21166752.439221.4
Marty HancockKCY1616338339.82136192.136023.1
Edwin HellmuthHOU1616278332.5297061.341919.8
Andre WoodsonIWC1616368343.47105621.846317.9
Bo WelchDAK1616218325.3045590.746218.0
Malcolm DardenSAO1616348341.0116500.245418.3
Taylor HeyerGEO1616218225.6286541.243119.0
Joseph TylerLON1616238228.0066101.043718.8
Juan McQuilkenMAD1616418250.04135422.450916.1
Christian LynnHAR1615338140.7225290.448416.7
Darrin BloomgardenRAL1616338140.7286401.340719.9
Jimmy FolkGEO1616298036.3036540.543118.6
Deion HannegrafNFK1616278033.8455790.945717.5
Chuck TerrySLC1616298036.3036180.545317.7
Kennedy BennettMIA1515198023.8045860.736222.1
Chester FordSAO1616198023.8066151.042518.8
Dixon McIntyreLRK1616207925.3086191.337321.2
Angel HudsonCOL1111277934.2244121.028827.4
Philip DavidsonNFK1616377946.8225790.345717.3
Jeremy KadelaMAD1616377946.8265421.150915.5
Liam BismoHAR1616307838.5065561.151115.3
Willie PisanoLAS1616257832.1076781.040119.5
Richie CassidyPOR1616267833.3256100.843118.1
Harvey CortezWVA1514317740.3004640.048216.0
Tony HillDAK1616227728.6135590.546216.7
Marvin DazeyNFK1616407652.60115721.945516.7
Caiden ArmstrongBOS1515177622.4046020.739319.3
Alexander DamonLRK1616187623.7166021.036121.1
Tyler HochsteinLVS1616267634.2016200.245316.8
Zack MarshallMUR1616327542.7016410.240818.4
Donald PriceSLC1616267435.1136090.545116.4
Dominique WalzerHOU1616297439.20106971.441717.7
Chance CoteHOU1616227429.7067060.841917.7
Gavin AndersenCSP1616357347.9235670.544816.3
Alex McInnisPEN1616187324.7287041.133421.9
Lukas ChalmersWVA1616237231.9135230.654813.1
Kurt HilerCLE1616237231.9166580.937819.0
Marty FletcherNWK1616227230.6155880.946815.4
Brody BuchananMIA1515157121.1055860.936219.6
Taylor ShermanMUR1616297140.8266410.941617.1
Jamie SummersLAS1616247034.3056780.740117.5
Francisco BuchananKCY1616187025.71155962.535719.6
Charles WedemanORL1515227031.4275901.238518.2
David GrantRAL1616277038.60136512.041916.7
Bo TrembleNWK1616206929.0255880.946814.7
Amos PorterLAS1616246835.3036780.440117.0
Charlie GrahamAPB1616176825.00126471.938017.9
Louis WeberLRK1616206829.40106191.637318.2
Buddy MillerHAR1515246735.8075291.346514.4
Jared HowrenCOL1616106714.9076341.141716.1
A.J. JenkinsCOL1616226633.3076341.141715.8
Ricardo JohnsonPEN1514206630.3266081.028822.9
Barry WoodsCLE1616256538.50106531.537717.2
Bart CraneRAL1615276541.5136480.541915.5
Kaden CollierSLC1616166524.6036180.545314.3
Riddick SpetzVAN1616306446.9037860.435118.2
Lukas FergusonMIA1515216333.3035860.535317.8
J.B. ThomasMAD1616156323.8175421.350912.4
Ernie McCarthyLON1414166325.4075101.438716.3
Roberto BugalloDAK1616176327.0075591.346213.6
Richard MoneySLC1616246238.7036180.545313.7
Alex DavisonLAN1616126219.4045060.849512.5
Jay WynnBOS1111186229.0244340.928321.9
Ernest BushHOU1616216233.9047060.641914.8
Jessie BurmbaughKCY1616166126.2166191.036016.9
Lance SteinbachHOU1515226136.1066550.938815.7
Josh ButlerAPB1616166126.20146472.238016.1
Brayden SpringerCSP1616196131.1035670.544013.9
Grant NewhartIWC1616266043.3295621.646313.0
Byron RobinsonORL1111206033.3133990.829820.1
Corbin ChandlerMAD1616286046.70155422.850911.8
Donny ScottCSP1616236038.3035670.544813.4
Floyd AugustineCAL1616155925.40116321.737415.8
Lee StuartNFK1616185930.5035670.545612.9
Miles ManningPOR1514295949.2045290.838015.5
Justics GlennRAL1412155925.4054801.030319.5
Kaleb FeusseMIA1616165927.10116361.737615.7
Kaleb BuchananMON1111175829.3023000.737215.6
Aidan PatelLRK1616115819.0076081.237215.6
J.B. AmdahlMUR1616265745.6066410.941613.7
Junior GrossKCY1616145724.6266191.036015.8
Lawrence GreenPEN1616205735.1167040.933417.1
Gregory WinslowVAN1515245642.9017200.134416.3
Charlie WoolseyMUR1414175630.4025000.433716.6
Dennis BurnsMON109215637.5212670.431917.6
Randy CarlisteCOL1616145625.0056370.841713.4
Wes WatkinsGEO1616215637.5046540.643113.0
Bernie McCarthyBOS1212225540.0134770.631817.3
Cedric FrenzelCLE1616215538.2276581.137814.6
Vinny SimsCLE1414155427.80145802.432816.5
Roger HumphreyNWK1212175431.5034500.732816.5
Marquis DulaneyAPB1616115320.8066470.938013.9
Maurice LindsayNFK1616225341.5075721.245511.6
Howie SandbergLON1616115121.6026100.343711.7
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1515185135.3055790.938013.4
Darrin CooleyCAL1616125123.5056320.837413.6
Sawyer JenkinsGEO1414115022.0155430.933115.1
Omar NewhartGEO1411175034.0014790.228817.4
Reginald SwatekSAO1616184936.7046500.645410.8
Trent BarkerCSP1616264953.1025670.444810.9
Deion WoodworthWVA1616194938.8025230.45488.9
Brody PratherPOR1313114922.4034760.635713.7
Javier PetersonBOS1616144829.2016370.240811.8
Eli FordLRK1615144829.2055660.935313.6
Lincoln LuckCAL1616104820.8066311.037412.8
Hardy WorthLVS1111164833.3014080.231015.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dale MirelesHAR160000001500016600.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001280014400.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO160000001350014100.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN160000001180013500.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA160000001220013200.000.0
Jesse RichardIWC160000001250013000.000.0
Victor PoppeRAL160000001200012900.000.0
Dexter CiccantBOS160000001170012800.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160000001210012700.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP150000001170012700.000.0
Bill OliveaLVS160000001200012700.000.0
Clarence ReevesSLC160000001240012500.000.0
Skip CarpenterLON160000001180012500.000.0
Elijah NewsomeTUL160000001220012400.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160000001110012100.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD160000001260012000.000.0
Pat DuranVAN160000001140011700.000.0
Freddie StevensWVA160000001070011400.000.0
Oscar KokLAS160000001160011100.0110.7
Butch ShoateHOU160000001120011100.000.0
Johnnie TroxlerAPB160000001040010900.000.0
Abraham DayeCOL160000001030010400.000.0
Tyrus SullivanMON1614200021131701021987124.21987124.2
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK16000000960010000.000.0
Braxton IshlerSAO1600000099009800.000.0
Cornell MantovaniORL1600000094009800.000.0
Ellis JosephCLE1600000096009300.000.0
Rodolfo HatchettPOR1600000092009200.000.0
Brett SamuelsMUR1600000098009000.000.0
Caleb HudsonKCY1600000090008900.000.0
Adrian SmallVAN16163000248140841661103.81661103.8
Will GerhardtMUR169100013213180126479.0126479.0
Tony SchellingBOS16155200074130781856116.01857116.1
Jerald CremeansLAN1600000081007700.000.0
Richie PrescottWVA16980021923712072151394.6151394.6
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616500222292120721905119.12371148.2
Juan LyleMAD161300114278120721711106.92642165.1
Mercury TraftonRAL161210000120721607100.41607100.4
Edwin ThurmanHAR151121005252110662043136.22043136.2
Darryl DonaldsonCAL16162100023110661995124.71995124.7
Kendall JewellSLC167210042091106681450.9159999.9
Malik LangGEO161601000011066137585.9137585.9
Kent GrayIWC16160200001106689856.189856.1
Tyler RuddLRK1600000068006300.000.0
Roberto SuhockiCLE16168000067100601742108.91742108.9
Terry SwiftNWK161600000010060145590.9145590.9
Gage ClaytonTUL151500000010060142494.9142494.9
Orlando SchottMON700000056005800.000.0
Caden GardnerHOU168200022299156136085.01708106.8
Parker BanksCSP16101000037915665440.979149.4
Brock JenningsAPB16160000067915673145.773145.7
Mickey WestLAS1611300011179905443627.343627.3
Adam CarrVAN1614230111294905489555.989555.9
Antonio BarnesCLE16161200009054120775.4120775.4
Edwin SankeyHAR1611000113247905475447.175447.1
Micah HayesRAL16100002272815053233.353233.3
Nate McNeilLVS1616000001815084853.084853.0
Peyton CarlsonHAR1615000004815059937.459937.4
Moe MontgomeryHOU1611410001118048105265.8105265.8
Nathaniel WardMAD1663000081804861738.661738.6
Tim ColeLON16163000141728048111169.4111169.4
Rondell LeeIWC161621003296804871644.872245.1
Luis BuntingLVS161611000148048131482.1131782.3
Johnnie WestMON16161000008048139887.4139887.4
Raymond CarvalhoNFK161110172898048109168.2109168.2
Bryce StantonLAS161100001178804845328.345328.3
Howard MustafaCSP169000119312804862238.962238.9
Jonathan BarnesTUL16100004240804840425.340425.3
Jamal MockSLC161600001418048106766.7106766.7
Lucas ClinganNWK162000000804845528.445528.4
Albert SuchlandMON700000048004600.000.0
K.C. AlexanderGEO161141022667144139887.4146991.8
Jalen BellCSP167000001714440825.540825.5
Jorge DehavenLVS1611200018704287154.487154.4
Tevin PlayerPOR16101100022704286654.186654.1
Zachary VandamMIA16131001152927042103364.6103364.6
Howie HarrisMUR16151200067042112270.1113771.1
Jerald ParrishTUL16800002179704239624.839624.8
Rick HarmonIWC16101007384704292958.192958.1
Nicholas PattersonGEO16150000018704294459.094459.0
Emmitt CarpenterPOR161651000103603679449.6123176.9
Darien CowanMIA16552039401603658736.777948.7
Angel GloverLAN1512510031646036107871.9146297.5
Ty McDanielsPEN1673000220603690856.890856.8
Leonardo WellsCSP169300042036036117873.6155797.3
Marc BensenVAN1614210001603682351.482351.4
Bucky ForbesBOS161421001204603699962.42100131.3
Drake LindsayCOL16161000044603691457.191457.1
Isaac RainvilleCOL14141000101856036109177.91460104.3
Abraham BensonCSP161600017380603657836.157836.1
Miguel HollidayLAS16110200046036110268.9110268.9
Calvin BranchLAS160500118284513284552.884552.8
Mario KellLON1616700000503061838.661838.6
Colby JamesLVS16461019383503070343.9112770.4
Caiden ShedleskiCOL1614500022885030121676.0121676.0
Jack StramHAR15153000032503034422.934422.9
Henry GribbleNWK16030000106503016010.098661.6
Pedro MeierKCY13220002197503030923.8116089.2
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616200000503049831.149831.1
Louis HamptonGEO161621003179503067642.367642.3
Karl BarevicsCLE16162100271535030117373.3117773.6
Sam CoffeyHOU1616131025229503069343.374846.8
Carlos SavickasNFK16151100060503057836.157836.1
Sammy DansonPOR1613110004503070644.170944.3
Santiago HernandezLON1616100001503085053.185053.1
Mo ClaytonNFK1610110014383503064340.2109468.4
Ronald GallowayPEN16161000070503056035.057736.1
Darren PresseySLC1611100226198433093458.493458.4
Wendell EmmonsLON16001004377503052933.152933.1
Brenden CriblezMON16160100018503057335.857335.8
Derrick DodgeORL15150100004330134689.7134689.7
Stan MaraisCSP1670000144503033220.833220.8
Damien KauVAN115000211223503046442.246442.2
Toby WestonBOS161600012223050301723107.71723107.7
Elias TrahanPOR161200001148503075847.475847.4
Cris GreeneLON1616000115173503071744.871744.8
Donald RichLRK151540003169412669146.11635109.0
Avery GrantHAR165310000412659136.959136.9
Christian McCullochMUR1616000000412667041.967041.9
Johnathan ReevesLON16000003377412674746.774746.7
Josue EcclesLVS161401000188412662338.981450.9
Rick PerronNFK1616800000402467141.967141.9
Drew EnglandAPB1616600002402462939.364340.2
Kenny HibdonHAR141341000141402469649.72069147.8
Dan DillORL161621005116402472045.0155196.9
Chad StokesLAS16162100083402477448.477448.4
Ben LuzarORL160200000402484452.884452.8
Nigel HerndonNWK1413110011534024135296.6135296.6
Dan HamiltonPEN161611002141402497961.21848115.5
Victor JonesLAN16810001167402438424.040225.1
Scottie SchenkMAD167120000402442426.543126.9
Butch EdgertonLAN16161100041402454734.254734.2
Mike WilkersonSLC16510005316402467542.267542.2
A.J. ShepherdGEO161510007321402445428.445428.4
Stanley PageGEO5510000040248316.68316.6
Seth ConnellRAL16151100241402476047.576047.5
Reginald CoutantDAK161100063604024118674.1118674.1
Ronald DotsonWVA15711014160402440126.753035.3
James ShieldsMIA1641000050402433821.141525.9
Keegan TalleyKCY1080000336402457957.957957.9
Greg PaoliniWVA167000000402482851.882851.8
Kent BentleySAO161600001104402420312.720312.7
Eli GashPEN1616000000402463639.863639.8
Ellis WheelerGEO14140000067402463345.285160.8
Rico MayNFK167011001402473045.679449.6
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16160000091402481751.11871116.9
Shawn LongAPB161400007175402420012.520012.5
Jesse WitkopHAR1612000000402463439.663439.6
Stan WilkersonSLC1160000070402433030.033030.0
Bubba MasonDAK16100014267402429418.429418.4
Roosevelt MalioLON16160000085402479549.791357.1
Ernie ReevesSLC1611000000402443827.443827.4
Javier WellsWVA1612010019163402462138.862138.8
Dashawn EllingtonLRK16120000029402450931.850931.8
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1616800000301866541.666541.6
Earnest SinclairDAK1616700000301847429.647429.6
Pedro FunderburkRAL16153001244301859136.9154896.8
Aaron HansonSAO16441004233301886854.3159099.4
Charlie ChaneyKCY164310001301847929.947929.9
Darien StephensNFK1673000168301870744.270744.2
Weston RoseMUR14930000138301838227.387162.2
Andy PooleWVA16620001198301846629.146629.1
Tyrus RandleNWK1414200000301871451.071451.0
Dalton MarshallPOR1642000078301876447.899762.3
Dominique FinleyTUL161520000803018122076.32223138.9
Terry ClementsMAD1616210021275301868843.0103964.9
Caleb RossCOL1602001537930181036.455634.8
Jonah TerryGEO161100015366301832720.432720.4
Jason FinleyIWC161610000193018136685.4136685.4
Darryl Van PeltNFK16910005320301859136.959136.9
Pat BeckerLAN161010003156301871244.571244.5
Oliver CassidySLC161310001250301870143.870143.8
Tom LeBelNWK1621000027301843827.443827.4
Kim RasmussenCSP16010003323301851832.451832.4
Calypso BlairIWC70100000301831545.031545.0
Craig BurbankRAL161610000123018115972.4115972.4
Dennis LinquistHOU16110000183301836823.038323.9
Shaun AinsworthMUR16401002285301834521.634521.6
Alonzo RogersAPB169010004301862439.062439.0
Jace CraigCSP1616010000301865841.165841.1
Leland CooleyBOS1614010005301826616.626616.6
Arturo GillespieMUR88000000301820425.520425.5
D.J. WolfeCOL161202003269301859437.159437.1
Darren ThomasonMIA1615010000301858936.858936.8
Xavier DunnCOL1616000007301833721.133721.1
Wayne TygartAPB1630000073301862238.9119374.6
Brant FieldingORL1616030111116301847229.548230.1
Dwayne WalkerAPB16600000163301820412.820412.8
Ian RobertsonLRK16160000014301848730.448730.4
Ed McKenzieSAO16150000030301874546.674546.6
Jace DuncanPEN168020000301870544.170544.1
Alexander McKnightSAO16100001233301837223.337223.3
Justics MickelsonMIA16801004146301822714.222714.2
William MattisonMON300000018001600.000.0
Jumbo MayesAPB16210008268211431519.731519.7
Bryan YoungLAN1691000087211453433.453433.4
Heath DotsonVAN149000001211447033.647033.6
Micah FreeseMIA1680000073211436422.836422.8
Braxton GivgoreNWK1414610000201220314.520314.5
Lincoln DauberHOU1616600000201235622.335622.3
Ted HavranIWC16060000172201232920.61790111.9
Colin HoustonSAO161061010152201200.054734.2
Mack BohmanCAL1616620000201259036.959036.9
Glen BussTUL1111510000201250145.550145.5
D.J. KozakVAN15051002265201200.095163.4
Henry WallaceBOS2241000020125527.55527.5
Britt PleziaHOU16440003331201270744.270744.2
Efrain HolmesGEO1604000127020121549.61858116.1
Greg PorterCAL161631002180201252132.6141888.6
Daniel FladLVS1616300000201241125.741125.7
Graham DawsonTUL165300003820121257.81257.8
Gene TateLRK16123000082201288955.696160.1
Erick PingetonSAO16113000080201268542.868542.8
Eugene HarperCSP1515200000201275850.575850.5
Pedro NeillTUL166210004201252632.952632.9
Collin BroxonMIA1613210007201267642.367942.4
Roger LivengoodKCY16922005131201280250.181350.8
Raul DennisNWK161421006377201223114.423114.4
Thomas BensonMIA16122001250201226616.6110669.1
Kaden LittlejohnORL1602000082201239524.754934.3
Dillon GaylorMUR16011005275201224015.024015.0
Mitch HammonsMUR1661000046201260537.860537.8
Alexander HumeNWK161400000193201200.0986.1
Luther ClementsWVA156010000201254136.154136.1
Willie McDowallKCY1690000057201255934.955934.9
Erick TammLON16401001227201200.0644.0
Casey PynterDAK161600000020121428.91428.9
Hunter HowardCLE16160200023201247429.647629.8
David RosemanPEN16160113027201200.0734.6
Fred CunninghamMUR16130002027201200.01036.4
Wesley GilesSAO161000215339201244928.150431.5
Rondell CookHAR161000000228201200.016610.4
Glenn MalonePOR162020012592012654.162639.1
Jake CranwellWVA1610010000201249430.949430.9
Melvin BradleyKCY169010000201257335.857335.8
Alec SpillerPOR16100000013201200.01036.4
Thomas SheaMAD1690000089201231019.438824.3
Branden MasonMIA1670000041201241525.941525.9
Everett BrayshawMAD16901002180201218311.418311.4
Fred DrauchCAL6100000202012569.3569.3
Dylan ForceAPB10100001035201200.014514.5
Russell PiccoloCAL1612000031462012108667.9108667.9
Jay EricksonTUL1160000019201220418.520418.5
Weston MartensHAR163000000201217711.117711.1
Kirk WoodsSAO1615000001201244527.844527.8
Jermaine PappalardoHAR16401005135201235622.335622.3
Tristan LarrimoreVAN161400000277201200.01318.2
Giovanni SandersLVS16200001211201200.070844.3
Earnest SmythNFK11110000014201200.014613.3
Bobby NewhartTUL7300000108201224635.124635.1
Giovanni SteckerORL1600000327320121459.11459.1
Phil DosooSLC16400012192201235422.135422.1
Willie DurhamLAS16500004246201226216.426216.4
Gilbert Van PeltHOU1613000000201234621.634621.6
Trey GrierCAL1512000005201220513.720513.7
Terry MaloneyNWK1613000000201245728.645728.6
Gene EnglandNFK1611000000201246529.146529.1
Reggie BerryORL161201100111201200.01106.9
Buddy SpencerDAK161610000011873345.873345.8
Mercury NarayanNWK1690000020511831719.831719.8
Jim ForbesCLE1650100322411828918.128918.1
Chandler VaughnPEN1615000213410800.0342.1
Jerome HortonHOU1530000420411815410.315410.3
Irv PostonBOS131392000010618514.218514.2
Jamie WilliamsonKCY16168100041061338.31529.5
Quentin ChurchillVAN1616510002710635822.435822.4
Lionel HardingSAO161642000410630619.130619.1
Lester KientzyMIA16164000001061277.91277.9
Danny MorrisonORL1684101019610600.025816.1
Salvador IrishMUR1594100017610668645.786757.8
Johnny CunninghamCLE1603000089106382.482451.5
Damien MeyerCSP50300005510600.0570114.0
Quentin BullockWVA15431004312106291.965143.4
D.J. SanfordLON1683000011410600.095959.9
Tony KingORL111030000010634831.634831.6
Wyatt PerezKCY1643100222910618511.671544.7
Josh SchneiderGEO7720000010613719.613719.6
Jace ProehlLAS1372201014210600.036428.0
Trey MoneyMAD1662101520110619812.419812.4
Lionel MasonLAN148210005610637426.737426.7
Vinny LeaskeyORL321000001067926.37926.3
Jamal CassidyTUL14810000810628720.528720.5
Hardy SpencerCAL1641000839410622013.822013.8
Sammy GeorgeMON151511000010651734.551734.5
Eduardo LynnORL1616100002110622614.122614.1
Logan SimmonsLON161610000110664340.264340.2
Freddie RozanskiMAD16711000010637423.437423.4
Orlando TorresVAN141211000010660743.460743.4
Riley NewmanLRK1412100000106956.8956.8
Jaylen KelleyVAN16010000711061288.098661.6
Kendall WendorffCAL161411041832010600.065440.9
Wes WatkinsWVA161610000010666741.766741.7
Bryant OgdenAPB165100004710660938.160938.1
Abel MortonCOL16210000110631119.431119.4
B.J. FridayPEN1681000018310650931.897761.1
Kaden BensenLVS16010011738310628317.728317.7
Jeremiah LorinoLRK160100001501061066.61066.6
Courtney NelsonCLE161111000010626916.826916.8
K.C. FlemingWVA1671000010810621013.121013.1
Renaldo BlackburnKCY1631000115710616610.419212.0
Shaun BrockLRK16410000010619512.219512.2
Max LevineLAS1651000001061479.21479.2
Lionel FlowersHOU1641000015310619111.958636.6
Leroy TaylorGEO1030000031106393.9585.8
Courtney TansiniPEN1680000327410635622.335622.3
Antoine MyersMIA1630000068106644.0644.0
Isaiah AtkinsNFK16700000810600.0150.9
Shaun ShannonHAR1620000329310617611.017611.0
Tanner HoffmanGEO5001100310600.08016.0
Benjamin MaxwellLON1616000101410600.0613.8
Roberto EwingMAD15200000610600.0593.9
Josue GarciaNFK1616000002810600.0633.9
Alec GuerinNWK16160102529310600.0322.0
Walter StrombergORL108000101510600.0949.4
Cornelius BoydMAD1690000128210623314.623314.6
Josiah HumphreyBOS16500025255106694.3694.3
Lance MayesSAO1616000004310600.0674.2
Marshall CunninghamDAK1615000205010600.0825.1
Mickey LenihanMAD16160000010410600.0613.8
Ezekiel SkidmorePOR16140000113610654934.354934.3
R.J. ChapmanLRK161600012618010652132.652132.6
Matthew RolfMUR16000000851061116.91116.9
Luis McGregorSLC1640000226310628617.928617.9
Phillip ForgusonLAS1650001636710600.0191.2
Enrique BlakeSAO1630000538610600.0462.9
Derrick AlcottCSP16100201726910600.0986.1
Lance McElroyPEN1610100228610619412.119412.1
Johnny PerkinsVAN16200005295106976.1976.1
Jack ColesCAL169000004510625115.725115.7
Stanley CencerikHAR1640100139210620212.620212.6
Mark LanderLRK1610000224410629318.329318.3
Doug BingenheimerMON1614000001610617110.717110.7
Musclehead CastilloORL15000000010615210.115210.1
Lucas FullerSAO60011025710600.0305.0
Kendall MasonPOR1615010002710600.01106.9
T.J. KaplanLVS1616030004310600.0905.6
Kevin McCroryMIA1612010004410600.0372.3
Nick BurgeVAN141400011532010600.0412.9
Al KnightHOU1616011103410600.0261.6
Alan ShannonDAK1610001119510600.0754.7
Dustin HeathNFK1616000102610600.0261.6
Harris FordBOS1614000337010600.0855.3
Arturo HongTUL1615020102410600.0362.3
Ruben EllisMUR162010222366106593.7593.7
Amos GuthrieKCY1640000026510617811.117811.1
Ricardo BerryORL16000000199106472.9472.9
Bill LouisLVS131301000110650638.950839.1
Eugene NicholsTUL169011006110600.0493.1
Kelly WilcoxMUR1630000114310600.0583.6
Kelvin RogersCAL1614000001810600.0543.4
Dustin GrayIWC16160001437510600.0674.2
Kevin ParrishMIA15150102211510600.0855.7
Branden ComptonRAL1614000002710600.0774.8
Ricky DemeesterVAN1613000102110600.0935.8
Wendell BooseHOU161600012821210600.0794.9
Xavier McKenzieCSP107000005910600.0999.9
Norm BookerHAR16001001341106261.6261.6
Jerald StrongCOL1600000040106724.5724.5
Arnie CepedaHOU16700002395106976.1976.1
Nicolas ClancyPEN1600000001061167.31167.3
Jon MahoneyMAD16900000010623314.623314.6
Carter GuerinoMUR11000004182106867.8867.8
Phil DolliloleSLC111000011041061079.71079.7
Duane WellsMON1616031001710600.01006.3
Colton BuckleyHOU1600311011710600.0513.2
Jace BerehulaLAS1616011003010600.01066.6
Ricardo PritchettCAL1616010103010600.0915.7
Lincoln WeberBOS1600100436310619011.932320.2
Shaquille IngramLAN1210001416010642035.061351.1
Tre VanceRAL16150000218410650531.650531.6
Daniel PereiraBOS1660000010310620913.120913.1
Harry RodreickORL81000047110614418.014418.0
Carson DelgadoHOU500000122106193.8193.8
Roderick HopperMUR1615021403310600.0694.3
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS1615010003510600.0503.1
Lucas WinslettWVA169011105210600.0100.6
Tommy GloverBOS161400030810600.01046.5
Gus FiskCSP1616010002910600.01428.9
Dixon FultonMON1520000117310600.070647.1
Kennedy FredricksonLAS108000205610600.0757.5
Reuben WashingtonLAN1616010003710600.0452.8
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC141400012327210600.0654.6
Cooper MillsVAN15801110810600.0432.9
Jesse BerliozMIA1630200440110630118.830118.8
Leon StuggRAL161600000010631719.831719.8
Terry MortonKCY1670100832410632420.332420.3
Emmett MathewsHOU129000005710655446.278765.6
Scottie PickeringLVS1600000001061116.91116.9
Reginald StuartPEN163011009610600.0110.7
Sergio ChoisserLVS1616011103710600.0251.6
Donte CulpepperNFK1614000009210600.0754.7
Demetrius BarkWVA1680000411310600.0402.5
Bubba TapleyCLE1615000002610600.0171.1
Jim SandersonMON1613010207010600.0674.2
Bart AliabadiAPB1650103723810600.0483.0
Brody EmmonsLAN120000019610600.0826.8
Lonnie CassidyRAL1613000002410600.0654.1
Byron SoileauCSP8800000710600.010112.6
Bryan FarimanVAN16160001231610600.0392.4
Bernie ThorntonNWK41000004710616942.316942.3
Omar RagoneKCY16302023248106603.8633.9
Kenny FarleyCOL1100000049106343.1343.1
Cole PaulySAO90000000106596.6596.6
Benjamin HiscockLAN16300000310627317.127317.1
Ricky TomczakLAN16101003120106805.0805.0
Allen BeckamNFK165000001321061137.169443.4
Gabriel CatheyVAN1690210224810600.020.1
Blake WebsterDAK1616010101010600.01277.9
Melvin HansonLAN1612011003810600.0805.0
William GotchyRAL165000101910600.0161.0
Irving GunnNWK16100000011510600.073045.6
Kelvin FarrellHAR1515000101410600.0875.8
Jamal SchillingSLC16800000300200.000.0
Patrick CotaMAD1630001010200200.000.0
Ben IrwinLAS16160003010000200.01066.6
Devonte GableVAN16100100022800200.0130.8
Britt JarvisPOR16100004272012583.6583.6
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1414120000400027019.328820.6
Dana ChillarLAS161692000000030519.130519.1
Curtis AganCLE161670000000025415.925415.9
Adam EikangerRAL12115000030000100.8100.8
Alejandro WalkerPOR88500000000486.0486.0
Randal TorrettaLON16050005278000664.139724.8
Ben AnistonPEN1515430000000875.8875.8
Santiago MastnyNWK5241000000091.891.8
Christopher CooleyCSP1615430209800000.026416.5
Emmett FrancisORL64400000000528.7528.7
Otis AldrichMON1604000011900000.042726.7
Amos WhitfieldGEO16030000100022514.122514.1
Donnie BarkerMUR141430000000018012.918012.9
Clifton DawkinsCLE303000000004715.74715.7
Marc ParkerAPB16630000267000623.952632.9
Byron BjornsonKCY60310002000233.8233.8
Demetrius KleckoCLE16163000012800000.018411.5
Allen GaylorMUR42200000000317.8317.8
Louie Humphries Jr.COL16162000033000644.0644.0
Hunter SmalleyPEN51200000000204.0204.0
Tyrell AbuevaIWC1602100413600033420.933420.9
Gerald IrwinSLC1642000119500000.022313.9
Seth RehbergRAL65200000000223.7223.7
Corey GolsonNFK148200105800000.030221.6
Walt BakerLAN10920000000014514.514514.5
Brandon EckmanMON902100214900015617.315617.3
Christian SeiderLAN87100000000546.8546.8
Craig FrancisLRK164110182950001036.41036.4
Nolan BreedenHOU1641000000001026.41026.4
Devin BlackwellCAL9110001178000171.9171.9
Scott MossDAK16151001011000000.067242.0
Doug CollinsLRK1601001133810001599.91599.9
DeAndre PetersonTUL160100114389000100.660337.7
Emmitt HuttonNFK1521000297000966.418012.0
Mitch HammondBOS165100025000764.8764.8
Josh NyboerHOU3011000000000.000.0
Riddick MechePEN16011026408000191.2191.2
Reuben MeertMON1611000036000322.0322.0
Walter FlynnCAL50100009000448.8448.8
Isaac MarshallBOS1651000122100019612.319612.3
Ed CookCOL1641000103910001569.81569.8
Shaun BendzickHAR51100000000367.2367.2
Liam BranchLAN1651003273200001036.41036.4
Leonardo GutierrezVAN10100001000000.08383.0
Quinn TateLRK441000000005714.35714.3
Rodney NelsonLAS20100000000168.0168.0
Junior BustosCSP511100000007515.07515.0
Horace DuranSAO161110004800016210.117110.7
Neil HughesLAN1621000111800040.340.3
Justin LaneLAN1651000094000664.162338.9
Isaac GordonRAL1601000075000483.019912.4
Walt MillsLAN16131001018800000.0593.7
Shaquille WolfeWVA1101000000000.000.0
Brendan McIntyreCSP161602000000000.000.0
Shaun HumphreyNWK1300102428400000.0695.3
Gregory WinslowVAN151501000400000.0201.3
Jessie BurmbaughKCY161601000000000.000.0
Brody BuchananMIA15150100113100000.000.0
J.B. AmdahlMUR161601000000000.000.0
Hector MiltsWVA138020001800000.070.5
Grayson LusherCAL1620101936000000.000.0
Bob MuellerSLC161601031732500000.0352.2
Taylor HeyerGEO161601000200000.000.0
Vinny SimsCLE1414020039900000.000.0
Timothy SchwartzCLE16160100211500000.000.0
Riddick SpetzVAN1616010023500000.000.0
Amos PorterLAS161601000000000.000.0
Bryan MungerCAL16160100013000000.000.0
Marvin DazeyNFK16160200011900000.0221.4
Joseph TylerLON16160100212000000.000.0
Bennett MiailovichDAK161020003400000.0171.1
Grady BlackwellMON1613020302900000.000.0
Daryl HerndonKCY163010207900000.000.0
Brayden FrederickCSP168010002900000.0110.7
Donte PriorPOR1600100013100000.000.0
Charlie GrahamAPB1616010001100000.000.0
Jamie SummersLAS161601000000000.000.0
Zach CaldwellLON32010001500000.000.0
Donald PriceSLC161601000000000.000.0
Howie SandbergLON16160200112000000.000.0
Alex DavisonLAN161603000000000.000.0
Kyle CrockettCSP1615010108000000.000.0
Bernard ParrishHOU1616010204300000.020.1
Terrance BeyerCLE1310010002800000.000.0
Jerome JoynerLRK1616010102200000.0472.9
Rusty ArmstrongLAS160000162490001338.31338.3
J.B. ThomasMAD161601000000000.000.0
Marty HancockKCY161601000000000.000.0
Marvin HeathMIA61010005800000.000.0
Caiden ArmstrongBOS15150100111600000.000.0
Francisco BuchananKCY161602000000000.000.0
Ernie McCarthyLON14140100010500000.000.0
A.J. JenkinsCOL16160200114100000.000.0
Ricardo JohnsonPEN15140100010800000.000.0
Van FearsLAN161601000000000.000.0
Dylan ShabowskiLAN161602000000000.000.0
Al FendersonMIA161020002300000.0100.6
Ezra ConleyNFK1614010101700000.000.0
Carter LemmonORL169020005800000.000.0
Greg GillilandMUR161301010900000.000.0
Shane QuezadaRAL161201020900000.030.2
Mario BrewerHAR1670103535700000.020.1
Timothy BradyTUL15001001733600000.0815.4
Nolan MuellerIWC169000009300000.0966.0
Santiago BushLRK16100101012900000.090.6
Miles KerrCAL132010001700000.0141.1
Don McConnellMIA13120001214300000.053841.4
Gage RobersonCAL16100201229200000.0422.6
D.J. BramstedtPOR7700000000026237.426237.4
Eric McGeeCLE1300101122160001249.517813.7
Burt HelmickNFK1150101526000010.110.1
Lamont ZaragozaAPB73020013148000689.7689.7
Eduardo StoneCAL1670001539400021713.621713.6
Cornell KaniaSAO60010001520008714.58714.5
Phillip BrewerPOR142000001100019213.719213.7
Alexander DamonLRK161601000000000.000.0
Gabriel CaldwellSAO1616010001000000.000.0
Kaden JensonNWK9701000400000.000.0
Deion WoodworthWVA161601000000000.000.0
Liam BismoHAR161601000900000.000.0
Zach RobbinsLRK1600101013500000.0100.6
Kenyon BurnsRAL87020111500000.0111.4
Dominique FinkelsteinDAK161501020700000.000.0
Deion HelkowskiPOR16001022135900000.000.0
Mercury ZimmermanLAN16140101522300000.000.0
Jake SinclairLON163010114900000.000.0
Brant LinkWVA1690102114500000.000.0
Jorge IreyMON1180001111200000.017015.5
Neil HorningMUR1512000103500000.01268.4
Kelly SwagerLAN1412010103000000.090.6
Karl WeitzelCOL1616020002700000.0623.9
Gene RussellSAO1060100213400000.0353.5
Chris BedwellMON162010183230001438.91438.9
Owen McLaneCAL120010002800018415.318415.3
Oliver VillagomezSLC1600100012800000.0100.6
Angel HudsonCOL111101000000000.000.0
Ted KennedyKCY1514020011100000.000.0
Jay WynnBOS1111010008400000.000.0
Shane StargellTUL1411010002800000.000.0
Bo TrembleNWK161601000000000.000.0
Darrin BloomgardenRAL161601011222400000.000.0
T.J. SawyerMON16160200012900000.000.0
Willie PisanoLAS16160300112800000.000.0
Lonnie MoormanPEN1613010003300000.000.0
Steven GrayNFK1615010102600000.000.0
Hayden HardenORL1613030101100000.090.6
Byron SatoMON1630101011200000.000.0
Mo ConnellBOS114010005200000.000.0
Corey WoodsonMIA1515030202600000.000.0
Neil ChristmanSLC167010102500000.070.4
Brett DrakeNWK161602011721800000.000.0
Alfredo WolfPEN1613010309000000.000.0
Alfredo ForbesCLE16150102021600000.0201.3
Teddy WoltersDAK1610100736900000.0241.5
Alfred HickeyMON1211010005300000.0201.7
B.J. LiebmanLON1613020003100000.0140.9
Abel FrassrandSAO1616010101100000.000.0
Jordan HopkinsGEO161501022437100000.0120.8
Ernest AidooCLE1612010016900000.0150.9
Charles ReynoldsVAN1616010002700000.0362.3
Johnnie JeffersonLAS1616010105500000.0100.6
Todd BernsteinLAS16130100310800000.000.0
Sebastian CurtisLRK1616010001000000.080.5
Gavin HulbertNWK16160102121800000.0281.8
Raymond CoteORL160010143500001449.01449.0
Percy EmmonsORL9001000140000121.3121.3
Dana StrongMIA161601000000000.000.0
Reginald WatsonPOR73010005400000.000.0
Dominique WalzerHOU161601000000000.000.0
Gavin AndersenCSP16160200111900000.0140.9
Philip DavidsonNFK1616010028000000.0100.6
Richie CarowNWK1300101110000000.000.0
Leonardo BryjaKCY1600100013200000.000.0
Javier PetersonBOS16160200012000000.000.0
Norman MiltonSLC168010105500000.000.0
Brock WhiteMUR1614010202600000.000.0
Alexis VaughnBOS1511020002900000.070.5
Kennedy HarlanDAK1410010103300000.000.0
Aden HodgesMAD1613010302600000.000.0
Tristan TurnerTUL1612020103500000.000.0
Charles TannerKCY1600101010600000.000.0
Joe BrennanLAS1614010203100000.000.0
Myron GreisenSAO16001000700000.000.0
Ray SampsonGEO1650101010700000.000.0
J.T. HudsonHAR167010201400000.0100.6
Bryan StewartMUR90010108700000.000.0
Quentin SnyderDAK1616020004000000.090.6
Ronald BasfordHOU16130102112200000.000.0
Norbert StelmackHAR16160102023300000.0110.7
Will EastonMIA1614010001200000.0130.8
Jackson SeamanLON1200100019300000.000.0
Ray O'DonnellNFK1680103527100000.0100.6
Kendrick LaskanicTUL1614010102700000.000.0
Fernando CollierCOL124000005800000.036730.6
Perry GainesGEO1515020003300000.0553.7
Enrique GarlandMAD4001000300030.830.8
Jamal HardeeRAL161601000000000.000.0
Ron StokesNWK1616010004400000.000.0
Juan GriffithPEN1616010014100000.000.0
Derrick DixonVAN16110100113900000.000.0
Cristian BeasonRAL1611010102000000.000.0
James HamaokaCOL1615010203900000.0100.6
Ty HannonCAL1614010001800000.000.0
Artie HinesLON94010101000000.0101.1
Graham CarnahanLAN161401012321200000.000.0
Alejandro KreiderSAO161601033219400000.000.0
Burt WintersPOR1615010003400000.000.0
Mitchell BoumanCSP16901000700000.000.0
Kaden BellIWC1613020102800000.0120.8
Brock StrattonMUR145010103700000.090.6
R.J. OvertonKCY1613010002600000.000.0
Parker CopelandAPB1611020102800000.0100.6
Josue BordersLVS1660100017700000.010.1
Louis CebullaAPB14140102117600000.0312.2
Mack TuckerPEN161601021525800000.0171.1
Ryan BernreuterIWC16501001234700000.000.0
Drake SellersDAK1616010004000000.0100.6
Damian HornerPOR1200100011100000.000.0
Geoff SingletonAPB1660000023400000.020212.6
Kevin MiltsCOL12120101625700000.0292.4
Sean ReevesBOS161602031917500000.0301.9
Theodore OgdenMIA1616010001700000.0130.8
Derrick NorrisDAK1615000014300026416.526416.5
Justics ShaverVAN16001011131300000.000.0
Jumbo FeltonLAS1650000429000020312.720312.7
Edwin ShepherdSLC920001215300010311.410311.4
Mackenzie WhighamCOL16200000000023214.523214.5
Kerry EmersonTUL161000000400054233.954233.9
Andre WoodsonIWC161601000000000.000.0
Kennedy BennettMIA151501000000000.000.0
Alex McInnisPEN1616010024100000.000.0
Grant DowellTUL1511010014700000.000.0
Ernest BushHOU16160101512900000.000.0
Wes WatkinsGEO1616010001700000.000.0
Jorge RiceLRK1600100015000000.000.0
Richie CassidyPOR16160300013100000.000.0
Renaldo NeelyORL1010010059800000.000.0
J.B. SawyerHAR161301000800000.000.0
Ed DotsonBOS1614010103000000.0161.0
Damien TweedieTUL164010001600000.000.0
Tito HowseORL167010006700000.070.4
Jason SteneMAD167010006100000.000.0
Howard GallowayLAS1620101010600000.000.0
Frankie ApelWVA166010006900000.000.0
Dana McCarthySLC16701020700000.0251.6
Shaun McWilliamsSLC125010002000000.000.0
Zach FosterORL16140102120500000.000.0
Eddie BrennanMAD16160201312000000.0130.8
Antonio AlcottSAO156010107000000.000.0
J.J. ColeKCY16160202524000000.0100.6
Jeffery BanksVAN1630200014600000.000.0
Bryce ProctorMON1616010105100000.010.1
Bennett MorrisonBOS1690100119600000.000.0
Bruce TurnerNWK1300000219300000.01269.7
Landon ZellarsLAS70020009100000.000.0
Kendall CassidyRAL167010102400000.0362.3
Leonardo OliverHAR1616020102900000.0352.2
Darnell WhiteCOL16100100322300000.080.5
Amir GirardRAL1670200525700000.000.0
Ray DawudGEO500000060009819.69819.6
Marty IsaiaGEO1320000000001037.91037.9
Blitzen WynnTUL1060000216400011511.511511.5
Fred ThompsonCSP160000022430001076.71076.7
Jamie StackhouseCOL13001000200015912.215912.2
Tyler HochsteinLVS1616030009000000.000.0
Leon SprinczSAO1500100013400000.000.0
Chester FordSAO1616010029000000.000.0
Trenton PierceLVS16160100212600000.000.0
Bo WelchDAK16160200113000000.0100.6
Eli FordLRK16150200315000000.000.0
Ronnie JeffriesORL13100100010500000.000.0
Cedric FrenzelCLE16160200011500000.000.0
Kim TuckerGEO1610010101400000.000.0
Herb WilkensSAO102010006500000.000.0
Brent YeeCAL1612010102400000.000.0
Jon BanksPOR1615010402800000.0181.1
Michael BidenKCY166010202800000.000.0
Xavier JoynerCSP161501000900000.090.6
Dillon MauldinLRK1616020302900000.050.3
Shaun RogersKCY60010007300000.000.0
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON43010103300000.000.0
Marlon SneddenMON1680401115200000.080.5
Rick JamesLRK1680100224800000.000.0
Arturo AnunsonBOS1616010103300000.0181.1
Corbin CarlsonCLE1615010212900000.0181.1
Santiago MaxwellHOU1630100522900000.000.0
Darrin NewsomeLVS161603032124300000.0110.7
Eugene McGeeMON161602021320100000.000.0
Claude EstrellaMON72000039100019928.419928.4
Lawrence AsheSLC1600100016900000.000.0
Mason BrigandiORL161601005268000352.2352.2
Julian HawkinsRAL1660000119700021313.321313.3
Elias SchulzLAS1600001212380001499.31499.3
Dwight WhitcombLON160000022820001247.81247.8
Thomas LowmanVAN86010005500016320.416320.4
Marty HicksIWC161601000000042726.742726.7
Pete BurchettLAS9101000000000.000.0
Rod FiskWVA1600100011200000.000.0
Chance CoteHOU16160200012900000.000.0
Edwin StargellLAN1616020028200000.0100.6
Frank BucknerBOS66010004000000.000.0
Jerald DragonajtysBOS15150100211200000.000.0
Buddy MillerHAR151502000000000.000.0
Theodore SchroederPOR1600101313100000.070.4
Jared HowrenCOL161601000000000.000.0
Ellis ZumdahlVAN168010108900000.000.0
Ray GlassWVA168010304200000.0181.1
Jamal AlamarCOL1614020202700000.000.0
Jaylen DiazIWC1616010403500000.070.4
Diego StillwellLAS161401000500000.000.0
Drake DelpLAS142010008900000.070.5
Frankie ShepherdRAL1611010004900000.090.6
Stephen MayLRK1616010302200000.000.0
Devon FavretWVA167010203700000.000.0
Moe WhalenTUL161001010500000.000.0
B.J. HernandezWVA128010103300000.000.0
Marc GarmonMON1660102115700000.000.0
Nathan MaherRAL1600100027000000.000.0
Vince RayCOL163010006700000.000.0
Marcos BucknerDAK1615010103600000.0241.5
Parker DayPEN163010001900000.000.0
Alexis KeatingHAR1650101010600000.000.0
Danny WhitfieldRAL16701010900000.0110.7
Troy StahlLON16120100017100000.000.0
Edwin HopperCOL161301022136200000.050.3
Jacob FlaniganCLE122010001800000.080.7
Sebastian McConnellRAL1690202019400000.000.0
Marco McKenzieSAO1630100223400000.000.0
Roger FranzSAO168010005100000.000.0
Tevin JacksonWVA148020005000000.0412.9
Kelly BackusLRK1660100219100000.020.1
Douglas BrewerHOU1630101620500000.000.0
Lonnie PageLVS1620101323300000.000.0
Donald RussellHAR60010019400000.000.0
Riddick PetersCLE910100011500000.040.4
Enrique JarvisPOR15001003212000453.0453.0
Rondell DeutschAPB150000012710001167.71167.7
Bucky DattiloLRK16000001860001207.51207.5
Tito BentonMON161601000000041525.941525.9
Chris RamseyKCY1616010003100043427.143627.3
Byron BentonSLC1300100053000463.5463.5
Tyrone FranklinMUR1620000286000986.1986.1
Ernie WakefordVAN40010019100000.000.0
Brady MeekSAO161600000000053133.253133.2
Branden MacKenzieAPB1616000003000115472.1115472.1
Ben WithersLAS1600100012800000.0110.7
Rex EnglandORL66010124700000.000.0
Alfredo HairstonNWK1600100022100000.090.6
Kaleb FeusseMIA1616010003100000.000.0
Keith ThierryLAN1600100014000000.000.0
Branden GuoHAR106010101900000.0151.5
Marco HuttonTUL1070101116400000.000.0
Gary CollinsHAR1610020103900000.000.0
Antonio BlairPOR1600100018300000.000.0
Tucker DodgeLAN110010009800000.000.0
Rico AustinCLE1300101216100000.000.0
Roger HaywoodLVS16601000500000.000.0
Reginald UlrichORL1460101011400000.000.0
Rondell WagnerHOU1640100112700000.000.0
Donte PalmPOR1616010001200000.000.0
Dalton SheaSLC1615010215800000.000.0
Wendell RichardsonLRK1660101114100000.0181.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software