League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2050 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jack StramHAR151550534067.3371910.947.3661387564108.2
Mack BohmanCAL131341925961.8311412.027.4365308524100.5
Daniel FladIWC161657935461.1406711.497.0266361157495.1
Lincoln DauberHOU161660940466.3418610.366.8759281255493.1
Josh SchneiderGEO121250531061.4342011.036.774426754692.8
Clifton ForbesCOL9523615164.015019.946.363310427189.0
Sammy GeorgeMON131337824464.6269611.057.1367161147087.5
Eugene HarperAPB161656535162.1364910.406.4648251346385.9
Cary McBurrowsLAS121036021258.9255712.067.107815841085.4
Hunter SmalleyCSP141448729961.4321910.776.6159181047284.5
Drew EnglandPOR11929318161.8206511.417.05737533183.7
Ben AnistonPEN161668039758.4488012.297.1876251584983.7
Malcolm EdmundsSLC161653228854.1385213.387.2472271460283.3
Graham DawsonTUL161570840857.6458311.236.4772331778782.6
Curtis AganCLE161662340064.235898.975.7679191453380.4
Elias ZellerkrautMAD161647128159.7283810.106.035315837180.4
Norbert LaneLVS161657134259.9384711.256.7457191563380.2
D.J. BramstedtNWK161653229455.3313610.675.895918642179.3
Donnie BarkerMUR161671642859.839549.245.524620945479.0
Allen GaylorLRK131339723559.2260811.106.5752131343076.0
Byron BjornsonKCY161664936255.8433611.986.6883242067675.9
Emmett FrancisLON161653830957.4316710.255.8980131138274.0
Adrian EllisORL151545324955.0264410.625.8446141038073.3
Seth RehbergRAL161654932358.832179.965.8646151651072.4
Lester KientzyMIA161660334657.4360910.435.9999151744171.4
Pete DelvalleVAN161670635249.9409111.625.7996211165471.2
Earnest SinclairDAK161654732058.530819.635.635891349069.9
Wes WatkinsWVA161655930354.2319810.555.7246131343069.2
Lionel HardingSAO161662533954.231099.174.9769121036067.7
Shane GunnBOS161654231958.9341110.696.2978132447266.9
Donny ChechettsNFK15524211447.1133411.705.51486422165.6
Dana ChillarLAS7625012349.2130110.585.2038101018061.4
Nolan MossLAN141351826951.9323512.036.2559192847161.1
Rick PerronNFK111139720651.919989.705.034161030060.8
Louie Humphries Jr.COL121139020051.319329.664.9570101524158.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Drew EnglandPOR119422150.01004.76875259.83540.2972616324
Daniel FladIWC1616854755.33527.4916210162.36540.12042011557
Mack BohmanCAL1313744256.83327.901095954.14339.41682616438
Norbert LaneLVS1616734156.22576.271669758.46438.61883724624
Lincoln DauberHOU1616855362.43827.2116711870.76438.32123021936
Jack StramHAR1515745270.33546.811388561.65137.01822112722
Cary McBurrowsLAS1210613659.02938.14985556.13636.71243017621
Sammy GeorgeMON1313493163.32096.741217662.84436.4128149810
Josh SchneiderGEO1212542648.12118.121216150.44436.41842715731
Donnie BarkerMUR1616804252.52616.2118612165.16635.51992514442
Ben AnistonPEN1616784355.13107.2120012160.57135.52163719814
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616663147.02307.421557246.55535.51841610319
Hunter SmalleyCSP1414473166.02488.001378763.54734.31624225725
Shane GunnBOS1616452453.31586.581729857.05934.31553222343
Eugene HarperAPB1616613760.73298.891448055.64934.01802214010
Pete DelvalleVAN1616854047.12957.381888947.36434.02073419837
Allen GaylorLRK1313282071.41095.451276853.54233.11133521822
Graham DawsonTUL16151286651.64236.411628150.05332.72052917811
Wes WatkinsWVA1616552240.01326.001478155.14732.01622414331
Seth RehbergRAL1616673958.22205.6417510157.75632.01653523139
Clifton ForbesCOL95171058.8686.80634165.12031.76612699
Byron BjornsonKCY1616512345.11807.831759152.05531.41845431231
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1616492959.22187.521328060.64131.11353421235
Emmett FrancisLON1616563155.41835.901719052.65331.01454022333
Adrian EllisORL1515522548.11586.321377151.84230.71282713734
Nolan MossLAN1413502856.02328.291316247.34030.51452112212
Rick PerronNFK1111442659.11646.311095853.23330.3952716219
Curtis AganCLE1616473063.81916.3716310564.44728.81624729121
Lionel HardingSAO1616401742.51559.1219910854.35728.61473820561
Lester KientzyMIA1616512854.91776.321869450.55127.41653219627
D.J. BramstedtNWK1616492857.12007.141537750.34126.81582413144
Earnest SinclairDAK1616372156.81326.2918410456.54926.61363418477
Louie Humphries Jr.COL121126934.6849.331285845.33325.8892314041
Dana ChillarLAS76341852.918710.39733345.21824.7691811217
Donny ChechettsNFK15520945.0768.44652640.01624.6612614714

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON161442620044.707210491122.29351645.7977013
O.J. MeyerNWK161636418585.108213411162.83341441.2986710
Richie PrescottWVA161129715135.096915381183.11311445.269398
Tony SchellingBOS161534014004.126510481392.9021942.967405
Kendall JewellIWC16129013934.8075419723.7924729.272516
Russell PiccoloCAL161126313365.0855733802.4213861.560405
Tim ColeLON161332012703.9735630642.1324937.575414
Angel GloverLAN161524111814.9071323542.3531929.053384
Will GerhardtVAN16128211243.9940420643.2016956.358404
Leroy ClemonsLAS161220711075.35279361303.618450.064343
Mason BryjaCSP161429810703.5947520402.0013538.557353
Dashawn EmersonHAR1591839955.4462729883.03261038.561444
Dalton MarshallSLC1051858974.8571528782.7915853.346304
Erick PingetonSAO1651908914.6960418422.3310770.044330
Wesley BrewsterNFK16161908794.6336317523.06301756.743313
Jorge DehavenLVS1442048764.2946523823.57281450.037262
Leo EstevezHOU1631768644.9133922904.09211676.266321
Dillon GreerRAL1622048374.1034327672.484125.042202
Adrian SmallAPB16152208313.78279491603.27371745.950231
Juan LyleMAD16161958044.122213301535.10311445.258291
Mitch HammonsPOR16122108003.8145826632.424250.046261
Caiden ShedleskiCOL15142047553.7040320713.558337.536292
Chester FenimoreORL1641897453.9477511121.0918738.941261
Gene TateLRK13131697344.3431114342.43191052.638231
Christian EcclesDAK1602157283.3953116362.2511763.637250
Braxton SeiferlingMAD1601647254.42643261044.0011654.541251
Nicholas PattersonGEO1601847053.8326412423.509333.327211
Ben LuzarORL16121916923.6228012171.42311032.338281
Moe MontgomeryHOU1601765973.3946426662.549333.338271

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Antonio BarnesCLE161620613163.6133410.186.4860079101170829.1205
Johnnie WestMON161621012760.5166013.077.90850676851041.2307
Alfred FraserPOR161620112361.2158612.897.897128581060933.0248
Martin O'DonnellDAK161624012250.8138511.355.773865841959540.3237
Darryl DonaldsonCAL161117011165.3156014.059.187876510651333.1347
Maurice IrwinKCY151519611056.1138212.567.0570383101261831.7207
Karl BarevicsCLE161615210871.19348.656.14497494465523.2191
Santiago HernandezLON161317810357.99268.995.202203831647037.991
Dominique FinleyTUL151519610051.0121512.156.2059457112165030.2264
Zane McKenzieMUR16161689958.98578.665.103063841060427.881
Miguel HollidayLAS16161459666.2116112.098.01556505557525.2233
Irv GatlinCOL16161869350.0105811.385.693907061065228.5152
Howie HarrisCSP16161379166.4100911.097.364724361057623.8172
Gilbert PiniellaLRK13131559158.7109912.087.0946752111030750.5174
Luis BuntingLVS16161599056.6100211.136.30468542755428.7201
Timothy CollierCOL16161648853.77688.734.683243231456529.092
Kent GrayIWC1641468759.6129414.878.865845711758125.1256
Bucky ForbesBOS16151568655.1110812.887.10446735950431.0192
Fred ThompsonCSP16161468658.9114013.267.81322446359524.5203
Amos WhitfieldCLE16161508556.76207.294.13229471769221.760
Nate McNeilLVS16161428358.5102312.337.20527573961523.1183
O.J. MeyerNWK16161378360.65796.984.233383651055424.770
Rick HarmonIWC16131518254.393711.436.2134166111256826.692
Damien KauAPB16161428257.793011.346.55461476857924.5132
Brody DorenbosDAK16161288264.17158.725.592895141050325.482
Vincent BrockSAO1651548253.26568.004.263122941242436.370
Tony SchellingBOS16151328060.66948.685.26232491545728.961
Mo ClaytonBOS16141307860.097612.517.51390682953724.2162
Marc BensenLRK16151447753.57099.214.922584341043533.1100
Derrick DodgeORL14141367756.66898.955.072074331039634.391
Stan WilkersonSLC16161567749.4101213.146.49216407753629.1132
Leon StuggRAL1611397755.492011.956.622843831153625.9193
Trent BlackfordWVA16151587547.588211.765.582284641262125.4100
Aidan FallonKCY16111267559.592312.317.33329325554623.1161
Emmett MathewsHOU16161007474.0100713.6110.07409597152019.2162
Pat BeckerLAN16161387352.988912.186.4429151101256024.6101
Terry ClementsMAD16141217360.35317.274.39168485651923.350
Alexander McKnightSAO16151487349.36959.524.70125354757925.650
Arturo GillespieMUR16161297255.86499.015.03333352873017.790
Jamie StackhouseTUL16131077267.399313.799.28485594443924.4212
Brock JenningsAPB16151237258.582611.476.72322483556921.6113
Dan HamiltonPEN14141227158.287212.287.15343756652423.3122
Darren PresseySLC16141327153.8103414.567.83320726544030.0183
Christian McCullochMUR16161206957.55568.064.632203911265418.350
Eli GashPEN16151216654.5109016.529.01303595369517.4224
Zachary VandamMIA15121216553.769310.665.73379321348524.9101
Micah FreeseMIA16161226553.365910.145.40193483962419.690
Tyrus SullivanMON1614956568.45408.315.68312363450718.770
Julian FolseLON16161086560.282412.687.63302493956619.1123
Carlos SavickasNFK16161106458.26089.505.53198370665016.950
Bill LouisLVS16161036462.186013.448.35268494149320.9132
Isaac RainvilleLAN16161296449.683813.096.50354553761820.9130
Tito BentonMON1616916470.366610.417.32372365250318.1110
Louis HamptonGEO160966365.680712.818.41375448847820.1142
Rondell LeeIWC1641016261.471911.607.12209414643223.490
Collin BroxonMIA16131166253.467910.955.85194403537930.691
Kenny HibdonHAR1514966264.676712.377.99336393442722.5132
Isaac GordonRAL16151216251.270611.395.83306353651623.4130
Jackie SchwartzHAR1413936266.762110.026.682673911240323.1111
Howard MustafaPOR1612926166.35038.255.47158364455016.730
Gage ClaytonLAN1661336145.982013.446.173195961242631.2140
Brant FieldingORL1611016160.45619.205.551594011141824.270
Adrian SmallAPB1615825870.74878.405.94254463651515.960
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16161425740.168412.004.821754441247529.9101
Jaylen KelleyNFK16161425740.174713.115.261584531259124.0161
Russell PiccoloCAL1611865766.35249.196.09259348443519.860
Juan LyleMAD1616865665.14948.825.74246463433825.450
Nicholas PattersonGEO160785671.84277.635.47234342462212.550
Drake LindsayCAL1671015655.472512.957.18168476848920.7100
Trey MoneyMAD168795670.95059.026.39157303441119.250
Cris GreeneLON1613845565.573513.368.75284803756015.0112
Thomas BensonRAL1616815567.95049.166.22185466033124.570
Louie ChandlerGEO1515855564.760410.987.11126305626432.290
Edwin SankeyHAR168875360.963111.917.25200413436124.190
Peyton CarlsonHAR1414835363.967912.818.18311367246517.8131
Corey CoderIWC164815365.457510.857.10233426454414.981
Clayton DanielsVAN1491145346.556810.724.981753011236531.2131
Don GunnLAN16101185344.954710.324.64257433744426.6100
Malik LangGEO1010745270.357511.067.77231405135420.9100
A.J. ShepherdGEO1601075248.657711.105.39161383967215.990
Bryan YoungPEN1211915257.157511.066.32243763439023.380
Terry SwiftNWK16161135145.172714.256.43147540853921.0111
Javier WellsWVA1612825162.257711.317.04257412144218.690
Efrain HolmesGEO136925155.463712.496.92246462437924.391
Tyrus RandleNWK1613895056.265013.007.30220595637623.7112
Jonathan BarnesTUL160855058.860812.167.15375725824734.4101
Salvador IrishMUR1313945053.256211.245.98175323643721.551
Richie PrescottWVA1611784861.53547.384.54194280537720.740
Jace DuncanPEN1616844857.166213.797.88228394159514.1171
Leon WagnerCAL1613744864.957712.027.80171275651514.480
Ed BatesVAN1615984849.069614.507.10175813321445.882

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dominique FinleyTUL1515371848.6844.672.27622845.21930.657
Rick HarmonIWC1613321546.91147.603.56552850.91934.551
Alonzo ChapmanLAS1616261557.71298.604.96351234.3617.130
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1313181477.8835.934.61532445.31834.049
Pat BeckerLAN1616161381.31148.777.13352262.91440.048
Johnnie WestMON1616211361.9866.624.10593661.01932.270
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1611241354.2906.923.75392153.81538.572
Alfred FraserPOR1616241354.2806.153.33512752.92141.270
Howie HarrisCSP1616151280.0897.425.93322371.91134.451
Kent GrayIWC164241250.01018.424.21232087.0939.156
Tito BentonMON1616181266.7947.835.22342161.81852.937
Gage ClaytonLAN166171164.7948.555.53391128.21128.233
Santiago HernandezLON1613191157.9464.182.42573663.22035.142
Stan WilkersonSLC1616251144.01099.914.36532343.42139.656
Russell PiccoloCAL1611171164.7908.185.29211152.4733.332
Howard MustafaPOR1612141071.4505.003.57382257.91539.532
Terry ClementsMAD1614151066.7545.403.60261765.4830.824
Miguel HollidayLAS1616161062.5939.305.81432762.81637.258
Karl BarevicsCLE1616121083.3595.904.92302170.0723.343
Fred ThompsonCSP1616161062.510510.506.56432558.11739.553
Leon StuggRAL161171058.8424.202.47643148.41929.746
Thomas BensonRAL1616131076.9626.204.77141178.6214.320
Micah FreeseMIA161613969.2384.222.92341441.2411.826
Damien KauAPB161615960.0829.115.47261350.0830.841
Edwin SankeyHAR16812975.0535.894.4221942.9628.632
Emmett MathewsHOU161612975.0758.336.25393076.91743.646
Jackie SchwartzHAR141310990.0505.565.00271970.41037.032
Marc BensenLRK161510880.0506.255.00462043.51328.334
Dan HamiltonPEN141416850.0789.754.88392359.01948.739
Martin O'DonnellDAK161611872.7668.256.00813948.12328.464
Luis BuntingLVS161616850.0334.132.06291758.6931.042
Jaylen KelleyNFK161614857.1556.883.93281242.9932.134
Bill LouisLVS161610880.08510.638.50301963.3930.038
Jamie StackhouseTUL161314857.1739.135.21251248.01040.038
O.J. MeyerNWK161613861.5597.384.54422559.51228.632
Brody DorenbosDAK161613861.5516.383.92392256.4717.927
Zane McKenzieMUR161617847.1405.002.35342367.61338.239
Leon WagnerCAL161314857.1577.134.07211466.71152.435
Amos WhitfieldCLE161612758.3395.573.25432967.41534.932
Derrick DodgeORL141413753.8304.292.31341544.1514.733
Arturo GillespieMUR161611763.6639.005.73342264.71338.231
Jonathan BarnesTUL16017741.2486.862.825360.0240.026
Juan LyleMAD16169777.87210.298.00322475.01237.524
Nate McNeilLVS161616743.8436.142.69502550.01734.045
Drake LindsayCAL16712758.37811.146.50261350.01038.536
Louis HamptonGEO16012758.37410.576.1714964.3535.741
Bucky ForbesBOS161516743.8608.573.75572849.12035.147
Peyton CarlsonHAR141413753.8497.003.77231669.61460.934
Darren PresseySLC161416743.8324.572.00392051.31435.945
Tyrus SullivanMON161416743.8456.432.81322062.5618.823
Ed BatesVAN161515746.7679.574.47562748.22341.134
Eli GashPEN161510660.06510.836.50392461.51948.750
Carlos SavickasNFK16168675.0457.505.63331339.4721.230
Bryan YoungPEN12119666.7223.672.44161062.5743.825
Trey MoneyMAD16866100.0427.007.00312271.0929.027
Kenny HibdonHAR15149666.7508.335.56241145.8625.037
Salvador IrishMUR13139666.7416.834.56231356.5939.128
Tony SchellingBOS16159666.7132.171.44362261.11438.933
Alexander McKnightSAO161510660.0569.335.60542953.72240.736
Isaac GordonRAL161516637.5457.502.81422559.51740.540
Julian FolseLON161612650.0508.334.17442454.51431.839
Trent BlackfordWVA161514642.9427.003.00381847.41128.948
Zachary VandamMIA151212541.7418.203.42311445.2929.035
Malik LangGEO10108562.5418.205.13161275.0531.327
Christian McCullochMUR161610550.0265.202.60432353.5920.925
A.J. ShepherdGEO1609555.6428.404.67361438.91336.130
Rondell LeeIWC1647571.4397.805.57351851.41337.134
Antonio BarnesCLE16169555.6336.603.67493265.31632.757
Brant FieldingORL1619555.6438.604.78311548.4825.821
Adrian SmallAPB16158562.5255.003.13231669.61043.526
Brock JenningsAPB161515533.35110.203.40291448.3827.640
Maurice IrwinKCY151511545.5244.802.18663553.02334.853
Corey CoderIWC1647571.4469.206.57211466.71257.130
Aidan FallonKCY161110550.05511.005.50381847.41026.341
Clayton DanielsVAN14955100.0408.008.0018844.4844.429
Nicholas PattersonGEO1608450.0225.502.7514750.0535.725
Richie PrescottWVA16119444.4164.001.78261765.4934.619
Mo ClaytonBOS161410440.0389.503.80362363.91541.743
Jace DuncanPEN16167457.1164.002.2923834.8313.029
Vincent BrockSAO16511436.4379.253.36361952.81233.338
Louie ChandlerGEO15158450.04110.255.13311651.61341.933
Terry SwiftNWK161611327.3175.671.55351851.41028.632
Tyrus RandleNWK16135360.062.001.2021942.9314.326
Collin BroxonMIA16137342.9268.673.71472655.31838.332
Isaac RainvilleLAN16165360.03612.007.20271244.4829.636
Efrain HolmesGEO1367342.9227.333.1418738.9422.231
Cris GreeneLON16133266.773.502.33281553.61139.329
Irv GatlinCOL161611218.2178.501.55422047.61228.640
Timothy CollierCOL16165240.0178.503.40593050.81322.037
Don GunnLAN16108225.084.001.00281035.7414.323
Javier WellsWVA16123133.399.003.00332060.61236.428

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Henry GribbleTUL1696496215.02616026.70
Leland ReyMIA1606096016.01614123.50
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616553506.41000.00
Kenny HibdonHAR15145290717.421750329.60
Jace ProehlLAS160492755.60000.00
Hunter LongRAL16154857512.0138127.00
Bruce BernardLRK1612483597.50000.00
Damien MeyerCSP16124762213.2042116727.80
Josue GarciaNFK1616472906.20000.00
Danny MorrisonORL1612462124.60000.00
Colby JamesAPB1604467915.42000.00
Mackenzie WhighamCOL1616432876.7123517.50
Salvador IrishMUR1313432014.70000.00
Marty HicksIWC1634353912.50000.00
Terry ClementsMAD16144149912.22000.00
Rod SmithWVA1613402686.70000.00
Colin HoustonSAO1615392917.51000.00
Teddy BruceMON163392837.30000.00
Caden GardnerHOU1616382677.00000.00
Gerald IrwinSLC1623747512.8036521.70
Paul FarrellCAL1613774620.22000.00
Nathaniel CassidyKCY167373018.10000.00
Alex StuckeyCLE1614362908.103582023.42
B.J. FridayPEN160362607.20813817.30
Bucky ForbesBOS1615352527.201429821.30
Clayton DanielsVAN149331223.70000.00
Don GunnLAN1610322076.50000.00
Randal TorrettaLON140301966.50000.00
Tyrus RandleNWK16132934111.80000.00
Efrain HolmesGEO1362440416.803088729.60
Pedro FunderburkMUR1431717510.302655421.30
Isaac RainvilleLAN1616000.0040101525.42
Ed BatesVAN1615000.004067216.80
Darren PresseySLC1614000.0038109628.81
Kendall JewellIWC161000.0037105128.40
Greg PorterCAL168000.0036109130.30
Aaron HansonSAO1611000.003681322.61
Pedro NeillCOL161000.003563818.20
Alonzo ChapmanLAS1616000.0033115435.03
Emmett MathewsHOU1616000.003389827.20
Dan HamiltonPEN1414000.003285226.61
Juan LyleMAD1616000.003280225.11
Otis AldrichMON160000.003172923.50
Santiago HernandezLON1613000.003062420.80
Neal LeisleORL1616000.003084028.01
Jaylen KelleyNFK1616000.002975926.20
Trent BlackfordWVA1615000.002878027.91
Wyatt PerezKCY160000.002664224.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clarence ReevesSLC160424789.456202483.35683.3464895.8
Freddie CopelandPEN160384682.658142166.75683.33939100.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160374288.152141973.73560.0363992.3
Butch ShoateTUL160364090.05491275.011100.0394488.6
Bill OliveaLVS160364187.854162080.081266.74141100.0
Dean BaraschMAD160344182.953152171.471258.3394097.5
Victor PoppeRAL160334082.552131776.51250.0272896.4
Dexter CiccantBOS160333594.349121485.7010.0272993.1
Jeremy BruceNFK160323688.950101471.41333.3202387.0
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK160313881.651111668.81250.0222395.7
Matthew CostaLRK160313783.857192479.2121392.3262989.7
Kyle WoodlingIWC160314470.554122450.051533.3475094.0
Kris BeyerMIA160303683.356152075.06966.72424100.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160304271.45181844.42825.0515298.1
Albert SuchlandMON160303488.25291181.811100.0303585.7
Otis BrowneCSP160303293.849101190.9000.0252792.6
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160293387.953101471.422100.0464797.9
Jerald CremeansVAN160293387.95061060.01250.0262796.3
Rodolfo HatchettPOR160293778.45581553.34666.72929100.0
Ricky ShepherdMUR160293582.95391560.03650.0283093.3
Otis CarruthKCY160293096.755151693.811100.0364090.0
Mark SaboLAS160283190.352101190.922100.0344085.0
Dale MirelesHAR160273479.45691560.04757.1535694.6
Freddie StevensWVA160273284.45381266.71250.0384095.0
Cornell MantovaniORL160263086.750121485.71250.0272896.4
Les WhitingSAO160263183.95191464.31250.0222491.7
Ellis JosephCLE160252889.351131681.344100.0303196.8
Johnny GuptaLAN160253571.45691947.42633.3262796.3
Oscar MeechanGEO160242596.04977100.0000.0323688.9
Skip CarpenterLON150232688.5474757.1000.02323100.0
Pat DuranHOU160171989.5412366.7000.0474995.9
Abraham DayeCOL160172181.05281266.73560.0303196.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Morris MillerORL160119583049.0478740.26753
Harold SualuaSAO160122562046.1471438.66841
Arnold ComellaTUL160113554249.0455940.37545
Cesar KingDAK160121529443.8443536.76837
Leland BlackburnLON160113520546.1424937.66547
Jose OkunevichCOL160116519544.8450138.86447
Giovanni RidgwayNFK160116517744.6424536.66254
Donte EllisMIA160107505347.2435140.77246
Heath O'RourkeLRK160106499847.2427240.36853
Mackenzie ShepherdMUR160100496749.7418641.97650
Gage DickinsonRAL160104487546.9402638.76537
Ruben ClementsCLE160111482043.4422238.05834
Kenyon FishleyMAD160105469544.7380936.36339
Tristan BradleyPEN160102469446.0403339.56437
Tre HarrisBOS16094466049.6382240.76837
Frederick MyersNWK160103464545.1381137.06840
J.B. IojaVAN160106456243.0363334.36526
Devante JamesKCY160100455345.5375737.66939
Renaldo MuellerHAR16092439847.8372040.47035
Dan RomoCSP160109431039.5374734.46546
Pat BaileySLC16090420446.7341738.06246
Wesley CobbMON16096420443.8345436.06534
Oscar TatumWVA16092419145.6342437.26639
Trenton DanielsLAS160100417641.8339033.96235
Jerome BriggsPOR16097416442.9347335.86429
Nicholas LeGayLAN16093412944.4345137.16632
John MaxwellAPB16083395247.6326939.46936
Colton HuttonLVS16087392145.1339339.06440
Brody MailoGEO16093390742.0309533.36733
Ronnie DouthardHOU16090380442.3298933.26829
Levon HuttonIWC16076366948.3304040.06330
Kendrick BelcherCAL16072325245.2266837.17029

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Harry StuartLAS1615128363.50304095141.318.1
Eddie BrennanMAD1616122203.01213676690.914.0
Harris MarksKCY1616122371.00204496470.514.6
Marcos BucknerDAK1512122272.01443395161.417.7
Sawyer YamamotoVAN1616120313.01124535780.914.9
Kevin ParrishMIA1616119271.51154446610.513.3
Orlando AaldersNWK1616119461.00523936950.915.3
Christopher WilburLON1614119362.00204145740.715.9
Jordan HopkinsGEO1612118371.00013885330.216.9
Erik AlexanderNFK1616118382.01203905101.017.6
Kendall MasonPOR1615117365.00334125261.516.8
Alfredo ForbesCLE1612110373.00124125520.715.6
Dustin HeathNFK1616110240.00003985350.014.4
T.J. KaplanLVS1616109342.00214105880.714.5
Lance MayesSAO1616105270.01204076310.512.7
Steven GiordanoCAL1616105242.01003866290.512.9
Rodney SayersRAL1616105350.00104026480.213.3
Renaldo CohnBOS1612104292.00413625381.115.0
Kevin MiltsCOL1615102420.50004795620.113.9
Nicky RobbinsAPB1613102331.00413995500.914.3
Joe ReinhardMIA1615102262.01213824271.216.1
Mike NicholsLRK1612100331.00303284410.917.4
Jameson KramerMON1614100253.52413695991.613.3
Kendrick ForbesPEN161399362.00003514330.517.5
Tim FlynnMUR131399270.00203374360.516.3
Cedric PierceIWC161497342.50323436430.913.5
Edwin HopperCOL161397272.02304243851.815.6
Corbin CarlsonCLE161696260.00004366160.011.6
Alexis KeatingHAR161696330.00303606450.512.8
Craig SullivanLAN161496240.00104426100.211.4
Bo DixonGEO161695320.00004346160.012.1
Wyatt DiazLON141395310.00103754950.214.5
Alexander HumeNWK161194260.01003395530.213.5
Colin HoustonSAO161594330.00103916170.212.6
Rico AustinCLE161294302.50403694011.616.4
Terrell BookerORL161493291.50113593790.716.7
Deron HicksCSP161293271.01244195270.812.8
Alec GuerinDAK161692281.00003876520.211.6
Marshall McNeilORL161492402.02314255561.313.7
Vince RayCOL161392340.50104415080.313.3
Edwin BentonIWC161492272.00203184880.815.0
Demetrius KleckoCLE161691191.00004426140.210.5
Reggie BerryORL161691251.00004286270.211.1
Ray LinquistSAO161691242.00233886190.611.6
Blake WebsterDAK161690193.001063846482.010.9
Dexter OsborneMAD161689270.00003696700.011.2
B.J. LiebmanLON151588310.50104095760.312.1
Mercury FieldsPOR161688371.00004245750.212.6
Frankie ApelPEN161687230.01203815760.511.5
Bennett HareLAN161187220.00003854370.013.3
Lester GaylorLVS161686340.00004256100.011.6
Kenneth OsborneLAN161685290.00004726620.010.1
Randy ChandlerTUL161284350.00003634210.015.2
Richie SprinkleORL151384250.00003775130.012.2
Tito LemasterSLC161384210.00103156160.211.3
Chester MarcusonNWK161684240.00003916980.09.9
Wendell BooseHOU161683200.00003606140.010.6
Donald GainesLVS151282150.00002842890.016.9
Johnnie JeffersonLAS161681230.00004065640.010.7
Tommy GloverBOS161581231.00303886330.610.3
Fred CunninghamMUR161680251.00304484650.911.6
J.J. ColeKCY161580260.51203844840.712.3
Ivan SheltonMAD161380382.01103355220.814.0
Bernard ParrishLAS161679221.00204385990.59.8
Denzel ShannonGEO161679190.00104346250.29.3
R.J. BernsteinPOR141279182.50323003991.414.2
Liam EdwardsMIA161678245.02884035102.911.7
Garrett ThaiGEO161378220.00003834170.012.5
Leonard KinneyBOS161676250.00003946050.010.1
Edgar SchulteSAO16675253.00212714621.114.1
Nick BurgeCAL161675210.00003255750.010.7
Alan ShannonKCY161675270.00004446460.09.4
Terrell BuchananKCY131174261.00332954500.913.6
Brock StrattonNFK161674271.01203865110.811.4
Kelly OsborneIWC161474170.00003546590.09.0
Wayne LearyCOL161573282.00104586030.59.7
Eugene McGeeMON141373341.00003074880.213.6
Kevin SoileauBOS161273160.00102944450.212.0
Shane QuezadaRAL16870260.00002544210.014.2
Don BrennanNWK161670150.00003776860.08.0
Donte PalmPOR161670283.01204015541.110.6
Kelvin FarrellHAR141470190.00003125840.09.9
Wally DavisonWVA16107080.50003144690.110.0
Graham CarnahanLAN161169276.041304395424.210.4
Todd HancockCAL16769193.00001992931.018.5
Carlton SheltonIWC161669251.00003576320.29.6
Derek LevineMON161469251.00303505790.710.2
Neal LeisleORL161669250.00004144980.010.3
Mickey LenihanAPB161668160.00204296450.37.8
Don McConnellMIA161567170.00004044710.09.6
Quentin SnyderAPB12967261.01512503671.915.2
Kelly RossPEN161367180.01103304110.511.5
Tristan LarrimoreVAN161567263.00043914090.712.0
Ronnie JoppruPOR161567200.00003945410.09.3
Dominic WilliamsHOU161666151.00003304860.210.0
Daquan McIntyreVAN15766230.00002843930.013.1
Timothy WaiteIWC161665111.00203697040.47.2
Cole HornerAPB151365220.00003145280.010.3
Fred SmallPEN16764202.00102003390.916.0
Stephen MayLRK161255156.0516123425185.28.8
Owen HardingMUR161454245.521074254184.29.9
Jaylen DiazIWC1616521713.0521233687005.67.7
Darius WraggeTUL1615511314.07284535247610.39.4
Manuel TestaMON1615511814.06443837861410.48.4
Philip SewellMAD1616491515.5430153696727.47.6
J.T. SanfordCLE1612491814.5317113924577.59.6
Bryson JankeIWC161448157.51403175932.17.7
Branden GuoHAR1515471814.5733273396009.18.5
Artie HinesLON151546188.012363735276.18.0
Kim TuckerMUR161646148.541624135235.47.3
Louie BordersVAN161246186.01423023932.810.1
Stephen MetzenbaumLRK16944155.05702264433.89.6
Duane WellsMON16154399.022133715835.56.4
Peter SpringerLVS1614432519.05363435954910.99.6
Lance SybrowskiDAK141442108.0530203315378.06.9
Anthony CooperWVA161141195.521383234514.58.5
Norbert CampbellLAS161640126.031453804575.06.9
James HamaokaCOL1616401212.0826114706157.55.9
Dustin GrayTUL161540157.5637233685259.67.0
Jon BanksPOR1615401710.541524075375.57.2
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS161440125.5111133724453.97.0
Amir JeffriesBOS161640187.051203694845.07.6
Brock WhiteMUR161439185.561764435295.46.4
Archie TaylorLON141438156.5521153424048.08.0
Erik MathisenHOU161538106.582473515786.75.9
Kaleb ParrishLAN161038186.021343394334.88.0
Justics ZellarsKCY1614381510.06333126644211.18.9
Steven GrayNFK161537178.581183905614.96.6
Kaden BellIWC161437118.0317173266244.55.9
Ed DotsonBOS161237127.5320243385275.86.5
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON161437155.00573645881.76.0
Grady EricksonCSP16123799.04503053065.99.0
Arturo KnightBOS16936137.509112304193.98.7
Emmanuel CortezCSP161633119.041463514126.66.9
Rob CzuryloPOR161033146.00602853223.78.7
Sergio ChoisserORL161433197.572173705107.06.8
Irv CasteelMAD161633135.001072944473.46.9
Alvin CarpenterSLC161132185.011282354074.48.6
Conner RobergSAO151532129.05913144075.77.4
Percy ComeauxDAK1616321310.5922173375237.96.5
Alejandro KreiderSAO161231207.051653926174.55.7
Deron NewvilleNFK161631106.021003103345.47.3
Jace BerehulaLAN1611311310.0624152794369.27.6
Ray GlassWVA161031149.5715102584037.88.2
Caden ManningAPB16153196.05813594244.55.9
Vernon Joseph Jr.MIA151431159.021043034015.27.8
Norm ReaderLVS151330128.081063493856.86.8
Mickey BouchardAPB16829119.08251926241510.17.2
Angel McCollomIWC16729136.5518102395065.86.5
K.C. HastingsMAD161628136.072023636385.24.7
Jameson GarciaparraWVA16102876.021432243516.37.1
Leon RicciGEO161327136.5721133755286.55.1
Leslie HendonKCY161627137.5720143724937.05.5
Donovan BrennanHOU13727115.041062043765.17.4
Philip BagleyVAN161427159.551753193219.88.0
Reginald StuartPEN16132688.061863625455.94.6
Nate KatesNWK161325105.021662244465.26.0
O.J. GlaserAPB16725135.071222614405.56.1
Roderick JacquetNWK11102389.051362364056.76.2
Al KnightSLC16112166.0618141854227.15.4
Mitchell LanfordNWK16102075.00931874013.55.4
Roderick HopperNFK1611988.0220101863359.06.7
Charles TannerMON1691886.5316132204465.74.9
Abel HinesCAL161518116.032583205156.64.2
Kelly KeysHAR1641799.011471803706.56.4
Jason FoxGEO15717106.011722293776.45.4
Jeffery BanksLVS16516108.031531412799.38.1
J.B. MyersBOS1541635.031021032946.16.0
Steven BrewerORL1621565.531171072737.17.0
Bryant ColeLRK1641447.03102752448.27.8
Diego StillwellLAS1621326.542081573149.74.6
Russell KirkHAR881336.021491493097.14.8
Alexander WeberLON161956.5356571808.18.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dexter OsborneMAD161691261134767084.5
Chester MarcusonNWK161661853174069885.0
Wayne LearyCOL16156401164460384.1
Mickey LenihanAPB16165520184864583.1
Kelvin FarrellHAR14145150125458479.4
Irving GunnNWK12125550103751382.5
Malachi NorthCOL121251001103548583.0
J.J. ColeKCY1615533193648482.3
Tanner DerhammerTUL1616539083767281.8
Alec SpillerNFK1615536082857383.7
Drake SellersDAK1616585172964883.0
Darrin NewsomeVAN1616524064157879.9
Alfredo ForbesCLE1612528044655277.7
Don BrennanNWK161641191286068683.5
Gus FiskCSP16164731175158981.3
T.J. KaplanLVS16164240155458879.8
Malcolm PorterWVA16114831133636983.3
Reggie BerryORL16164100126262777.1
Denzel ShannonGEO16164190114862579.7
Wyatt DiazLON14134120193549581.5
Brock StrattonNFK1616493183851180.3
Bo DixonGEO1616473183361681.8
Britt HamnerDAK1613430082939582.6
Cole HornerAPB1513413072352883.6
Lonnie CassidyRAL168480062544982.7
Joey TateLRK1311423062551382.7
Blake WebsterDAK16164164255464876.3
Roger FranzSAO16114103151731685.5
Dana McCarthySLC1634200343041080.0
Alejandro FulcherORL1664110141322388.1
Sawyer LaszloSLC1643522162242988.1
Kelly OsborneIWC16143671147165975.5
Alfredo BanksTUL1663130134252980.7
Kenneth OsborneLAN16163851114966278.9
Eugene McGeeMON14133290113348882.0
Craig SullivanLAN1614370106261075.3
Melvin HansonLAN16113210104258579.6
Walter StrombergDAK16163430103244781.7
Wendell BooseHOU16163501103161482.2
Phillip ParkerTUL16103600103138482.0
Mike NicholsLRK1612336293644180.0
Cristian Van EngelenPEN16152501174763180.6
Mercury FieldsPOR16162671164657580.3
Tim FlynnMUR13132170135043676.6
Charles ReynoldsAPB16162391125460777.0
Tito LemasterSLC16132281124661678.8
Norbert McNeilHAR1616200122548283.6
Axel HardingGEO1616260114962477.9
Freddie GreenCAL1614270114559378.5
Mitchell ClemonsBOS1682190112940482.0
Demetrius KleckoCLE16162901106261474.5
B.J. LiebmanLON1515280104957677.0
Dillon FlynnPEN1210220103241080.4
Rodney SayersRAL1616250096364874.4
Nick BurgeCAL1616211094057578.7
Alexander BeckerLVS161525092656682.0
Rondell WagnerHOU1613293285543772.3
Theodore OgdenMIA141026083745478.1
Bubba TapleyCLE1616213083643178.1
Joe MurrayMON121120083433977.7
Gavin HulbertNWK1614255182956980.9
Alexander EgbertCSP164220082129982.9
Norbert StelmackSLC131125082039483.1
Kevin ParrishMIA16161260247366177.2
Eddie BrennanMAD1616100176666976.2
Arturo HongTUL16161100162766183.6
Orlando AaldersNWK16161340146169576.3
Nicky RobbinsAPB1613150145155077.1
Jameson KramerMON1614140143959980.3
Archie ElmoreHOU1616130143255281.8
Alan ShannonKCY1616100135164677.6
Marshall BrentNFK16151371132738182.5
Patrick BordersPEN1616100132566382.9
Tommy GloverBOS16151100124563378.3
Ivan SheltonMAD1613100124152278.5
Harris MarksKCY1616100124064779.5
Amari WhiteMUR16141210123546679.7
Mason MortonMAD16161190114363278.4
Derek LevineMON16141351113957978.9
Benjamin ZuccatoORL1111100113844278.1
Fred CunninghamMUR1616100113046580.7
Amir GirardRAL1691661112244082.9
Erik AlexanderNFK16161531105451074.0
Jordan HopkinsGEO16121190105253374.9
Theodore McGregorLRK1610100103741277.5
Don McConnellMIA16151461102847180.8
Quentin WaltonSLC16151821102844980.7
Rod SmithWVA1613120102545881.6
Deron HicksCSP161210095352774.1
Alexander HumeNWK161119094355376.9
Vince RayCOL1613181193850877.7
Graham FlowersRAL161612092663781.3
Garrett ThaiGEO161310085241771.6
Leonard KinneyBOS1616183184660576.3
Donte PalmPOR1616129184255476.7
Kevin SoileauBOS1612142084144575.6
Renaldo CohnBOS1612117084053877.1
Richie SprinkleORL151314083751377.6
William GotchyRAL161410083146178.8
Kelly RossPEN1613114082841179.3
Louis CebullaMON1616159182063082.2
Kendall WendorffCAL165122081931582.2
Myron ParisCAL1610141081730382.9
Ray LinquistSAO1616000225561979.2
Alec GuerinDAK1616000144865277.8
Cris LewisVAN167000141833785.3
Carlton SheltonIWC1616000134463278.1
Ernest SparrowMIA1312000133146480.3
Ronnie JoppruPOR1615000123754178.7
Lance MayesSAO1616000116563172.9
Christopher CooleyCSP1616000112543880.9
Brody GainesWVA165000103637176.0
Ross ClaybrooksTUL164000102230880.8
Bryan FarimanVAN1616000101957082.3
Ben IrwinLAS161600093346677.7
Dustin HeathNFK161600092953579.3
Chandler VaughnNFK16900092929676.7
Terrell BookerORL161400084137973.1
Marcos BucknerDAK151200083451677.4
Kevin MiltsCOL161500083156278.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Terrence ShepherdHAR16165012141.3815660.250224.1
Burt BeckerIWC16164610643.4325990.346322.9
Ike SloanCSP16163410532.40146572.139626.5
Chester FordHOU16164010438.5286391.347921.7
Chris HensonMON16163410333.0125060.452219.7
Alex McInnisPEN16162610225.5157170.737027.6
Chuck TerrySLC16162910029.0065481.151319.5
Trenton PierceLVS16164110041.0376191.146221.6
Horace AllenBOS1515309730.9165701.141723.3
Marvin AbramsLON1616299630.2056050.843522.1
Evan PetitgoutIWC1616389639.6335990.546320.7
Justics GlennRAL1616289230.4266211.043321.2
Harvey CortezWVA1616409144.0446490.647719.1
Devante StuartVAN1616359138.5247570.535825.4
Juan McQuilkenMAD1616338937.1085461.547818.6
Jeremy KadelaMAD1616368940.4425460.447818.6
Eduardo MorrisLVS1616298932.6236190.546219.3
Damian GrierMON1616328936.01255121.052317.0
Alejandro NixonAPB1616308933.7256060.842920.7
Kaden CollierSLC1515368641.9115260.247418.1
Buddy MillerHAR1515398645.37105331.946718.4
Lester StarksDAK1616238626.70165952.744919.2
Jaden SmithPOR1515358541.2635700.539121.7
Tre HarperMIA1616318536.5256330.837622.6
Roberto BugalloDAK1616188521.2155950.844918.9
Harvey SlechtaDAK1616248528.2075951.244918.9
Philip DavidsonNFK1616368442.9297071.342219.9
Andre WoodsonIWC1616388345.8335990.546317.9
Luke MaloneSLC1616378344.6335480.551316.2
Chance CoteHOU1616378245.1146390.647917.1
Broderick OldsLAS1616428251.23146542.142319.4
Roger HumphreyNWK1616388047.5135390.647216.9
Richie CassidyPOR1616258031.3256220.843418.4
Malcolm DardenSAO1616288035.0376831.038520.8
Avery CunninghamMIA1616258031.3386401.337621.3
Louis WeberLRK1616328040.00195893.244817.9
Arturo GraumanHOU1616398048.8036390.547816.7
Perry PriceLRK1616237929.11105891.744817.6
Damien QuinnMAD1616247930.4275461.347816.5
Eric ForemanLON1616307938.0466051.043518.2
Cary GoodlinkLON1616327841.0196001.543418.0
Ronnie JeffriesORL1616347744.2295341.749515.6
Kendall MorrisCOL1616177722.1026610.334822.1
Wendell GilesIWC1616367647.4555990.846316.4
Kennedy BennettMIA1616217627.6166400.937620.2
Alexander DamonLRK1616277536.0065891.044816.7
Lonnie KampmanWVA1515247532.0235940.545316.6
Ashton LanzaWVA1616317441.9056490.847715.5
Aidan PatelLRK1616277436.5095891.544816.5
T.J. SawyerMON1414277337.0364551.345616.0
Norbert HarrisDAK1616207327.4035950.544916.3
Bo TrembleNWK1616277237.5255560.948614.8
Burt JacomeAPB1515217229.2135570.537919.0
Conner BakerLVS1616307241.7026030.344616.1
Matthew KnightNFK1616287238.9296981.342117.1
Hayden BlairSLC1514327145.1014810.243816.2
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1514277138.0255310.939018.2
Morris CoxCAL1616297140.8085921.443516.3
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616237032.9046520.632821.3
Ted KennedyRAL1414257035.7035310.637818.5
Darrin BloomgardenRAL1616297041.4266211.043316.2
Gustavo ParrishMUR1616257035.7177860.932221.7
Jalen BlouchSLC1616177024.3055480.951313.6
John AlcottVAN1616187025.7167570.835819.6
Enrique BarrettPEN1616197027.1177171.037018.9
Byron RobinsonORL1111256836.8123620.633520.3
Rob BeggianiPEN1616246735.8057170.737018.1
Edward LockardHAR1414316746.3224680.442415.8
Cedric FrenzelORL1616216731.3045370.749513.5
Miles ManningSAO1616196628.80156892.238617.1
Monty SwiftKCY1616246636.4047120.636917.9
Cody KraemerKCY1413326549.26105601.829622.0
Xavier PerkinsLVS1616296544.6176191.146214.1
Edwin HellmuthHOU1414276442.2125180.440815.7
Arnie DavisORL1111226434.4143611.136117.7
Corwin DanekVAN1614306446.9236760.431820.1
Harvey RossRAL1616216432.8065821.042115.2
Gregory LeathermanORL1414216432.8024610.443114.8
Dennis BurnsMON1616216333.3234950.650912.4
Tony HillDAK1616136320.6065951.044914.0
Marquis DulaneyLON1212206232.30104292.333018.8
Liam BismoHAR1313366159.0124150.539215.6
Pat BriggsNWK1313226136.1054191.238116.0
Marty FletcherNWK1313246040.0344161.038415.6
Donny ScottCSP1616196031.7076571.139615.2
Marty KaplanLRK1616216035.0125490.442214.2
Jamie SummersLAS1212255942.4294721.931019.0
Edwin StargellLAN1616205933.9076521.132818.0
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1615195932.2045540.742913.8
Cary FieldsAPB1616245940.7046030.741614.2
Kurt HilerCLE1616185831.0187081.131418.5
Lorenzo SutterTUL151585813.8017350.128620.3
Maurice LindsayNFK1616165728.1066540.940614.0
Lee StuartNFK1616245642.90167072.342213.3
Corbin ChandlerMAD1616225639.31105421.847811.7
Reuben HancockMIA1616165628.6086401.337614.9
Alejandro SheaCAL1414235541.8085191.538914.1
Drake MiceliSAO1616145525.5076851.038414.3
Randy CarlisteCOL1616155527.3166610.934815.8
Abel SandersLAS1616205536.4076581.142512.9
Frank BucknerBOS1615235541.8055630.942612.9
Lucas CraneLAN1616225540.0096461.431917.2
Logan GimpertAPB1616205536.4026030.341613.2
Roosevelt CunninghamVAN1616195534.5077490.935715.4
Gregory WinslowCOL1110145425.9054071.223223.3
Brody PratherPOR1616185433.3076161.143212.5
Bubba TubbsLAS1616225440.7086391.342312.8
Taylor HeyerGEO1616165330.2087361.130917.2
Timothy SchwartzCLE1616245345.3087081.131416.9
Tyler HochsteinLVS1616225242.31116061.846011.3
Darrin CooleyCAL1313225242.3024740.434315.2
Gabriel CaldwellSAO99185135.3253921.320325.1
Shane StargellTUL1414165131.4036590.524520.8
Ron StokesNWK1211175133.3113800.331916.0
Amos PorterLAS1211194938.8044440.931015.8
Rusty StantonLAN1616174934.7166460.931915.4
Barry WoodsGEO1313144829.2086061.325918.5
Brayden SpringerAPB1616154831.3056060.842911.2
Jared HowrenCOL151494818.8095871.530215.9
Harvey HelkowskiMUR1312174835.4035830.524819.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clarence ReevesSLC160000001460017200.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN160000001390015300.000.0
Bill OliveaLVS160000001310014900.000.0
Butch ShoateTUL160000001350014700.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160000001360014700.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001420014100.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD160000001280014100.000.0
Kyle WoodlingIWC160000001430014000.000.0
Dale MirelesHAR160000001330013400.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160000001290013300.000.0
Victor PoppeRAL160000001150012600.000.0
Dexter CiccantBOS160000001110012600.000.0
Otis CarruthKCY160000001130012300.000.0
Albert SuchlandMON160000011150012000.000.0
Freddie StevensWVA160000001160011900.000.0
Matthew CostaLRK160000001130011900.000.0
Mark SaboLAS160000001180011800.000.0
Rodolfo HatchettPOR160000001110011600.000.0
Jeremy BruceNFK160000001050011600.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeDAK160000001080011500.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP160000001070011500.000.0
Ricky ShepherdMUR160000001100011500.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA160000001060011400.000.0
Jerald CremeansVAN160000001060011300.000.0
O.J. MeyerNWK16164100001811102437152.32437152.3
Ellis JosephCLE16000000980010500.000.0
Cornell MantovaniORL16000000990010500.000.0
Oscar MeechanGEO16000000970010400.000.0
Juan LyleMAD161620001123170102129881.12100131.3
Johnny GuptaLAN160000001070010100.000.0
Les WhitingSAO16000000960010000.000.0
Pat DuranHOU1600000099009800.000.0
Russell PiccoloCAL161101103119160961860116.31891118.2
Skip CarpenterLON1500000087009200.000.0
Richie PrescottWVA161140003101150901867116.71867116.7
Abraham DayeCOL1600000083008100.000.0
Tyrus SullivanMON16140000028130782544159.02544159.0
Adrian SmallAPB161530000012072131882.4131882.4
Leroy ClemonsLAS161211041222812072153595.9153595.9
Tony SchellingBOS1615310000110662094130.92094130.9
Rick HarmonIWC1613250173661106693758.694659.1
Dashawn EmersonHAR15922000011066128085.3128085.3
Jackie SchwartzHAR1413210021121106662144.462144.4
Dominique FinleyTUL1515100005711066122181.41892126.1
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1313100005511066109984.51648126.8
Kent GrayIWC16402000011066130181.3130181.3
Pat BeckerLAN1616000041381016289155.789155.7
Leo EstevezHOU163200011310060111469.6111469.6
Maurice IrwinKCY1515210001010060138292.1138292.1
Darryl DonaldsonCAL16111100319910060156597.8156597.8
Antonio BarnesCLE1616010011210060133483.4133483.4
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS168010192881006084452.884452.8
Branden MacKenzieAPB1190000027905435632.435632.4
Tim ColeLON161350000808048153095.6153095.6
Mitch HammonsPOR1612400009804898261.498261.4
Shaquille IngramPEN16930011139804876747.978248.9
Hakim LevineMUR120110000804853244.353244.3
Alfred FraserPOR16161101222558048158999.32089130.6
Louis HamptonGEO16002003169804880750.480750.4
Calypso BlairLAS164200001714489255.889255.8
Alonzo ChapmanLAS161600000104714468442.81838114.9
Terry ClementsMAD1614310126330704258736.7108667.9
Darren PresseySLC16142003192737042103464.62130133.1
Dan HamiltonPEN141410003157704288463.11736124.0
Emmett MathewsHOU161610000687042100762.91905119.1
Stan WilkersonSLC1616030011117042101263.3101263.3
Peyton CarlsonHAR14140100029704269149.469149.4
Howie HarrisCSP1616010011796138100963.1113671.0
Fred ThompsonCSP1616000001016138114071.3114071.3
Kenny HibdonHAR151450000176603682154.72231148.7
Louie ChandlerGEO151530001177603660440.3110673.7
Nicholas PattersonGEO1602000016036113270.8113270.8
Drake LindsayCAL167200003603673045.673045.6
Thomas BensonRAL16162000017603655834.960037.5
Damien KauAPB1616110002603693058.193058.1
Roberto SuhockiCLE11210005176603674467.674467.6
Gage ClaytonLAN166000000603681751.181751.1
Johnnie WestMON1616010007760361660103.81748109.3
Irv GatlinCOL16160001241906036105866.1105866.1
Corey CoderIWC164000000603657535.957535.9
Eli GashPEN16152100005132109068.1109068.1
Miguel HollidayLAS161610000245132116172.6116172.6
Dalton MarshallSLC1057000034503094394.394394.3
Kendall JewellIWC161700008650301688105.52739171.2
Roger LivengoodKCY16145100274503088455.388455.3
Moe MontgomeryHOU16050004352503078348.978348.9
Martin O'DonnellDAK16164100203175030138586.61735108.4
Tyrus RandleNWK16134000077503065040.699161.9
K.C. AlexanderKCY162400135289503062238.962238.9
Isaac RainvilleLAN161631000104503084052.51855115.9
Mason BryjaCSP16143000005030130181.3130181.3
Dillon GreerRAL1623101103905030114371.4115272.0
Jerald ParrishTUL16620008382503020512.820512.8
Bucky ForbesBOS1615200052335030110869.31658103.6
Aaron HansonSAO161120012168503051232.0132582.8
Erick PingetonSAO16520006220503099962.499962.4
Aidan FallonKCY16112100985503092357.792357.7
Sam CoffeyHOU16010004298503043026.943026.9
Jonathan BarnesTUL160120020366503060838.060838.0
Jorge DehavenLVS144110000503095568.295568.2
Caiden ShedleskiCOL1514120092275030104669.7104669.7
Tito BentonMON1616110000503066641.668442.8
Chester FenimoreORL16412005213503076647.976647.9
Malik LangGEO101000001159503057257.257257.2
Trent BlackfordWVA16150000080503088255.11662103.9
Leon WagnerCAL1613000000503057736.157736.1
Ellis BradyVAN16150100082503053133.253133.2
Howard MustafaPOR1612020001412650531.650531.6
Greg PorterCAL1680100087412640025.0149193.2
Miles GerthCSP14130000085412642430.342430.3
Sammy GeorgeMON1313820000402447936.847936.8
Will GerhardtVAN161520023834024113971.2113971.2
Colby JamesAPB16042001337340241348.481350.8
Mackenzie WhighamCOL161640000119402445228.377448.4
Vincent BrockSAO1654100291402466541.666541.6
Brody DorenbosDAK1616310000402471544.771544.7
Karl BarevicsCLE1616220128180402493458.493458.4
Mack BohmanCAL1313200000402456743.656743.6
Alexander McKnightSAO16152100023402469543.469543.4
Zane McKenzieMUR16162000185402492157.692157.6
Alex StuckeyCLE161420000184402423714.8134784.2
Marc BensenLRK161510004165402473646.080650.4
Adam CarrAPB1613110025402445928.745928.7
Jay EricksonTUL1631000564402441826.141826.1
Ty McDanielsPEN14410008233402471150.871150.8
Jace DuncanPEN1616110001402466241.466241.4
Clayton BjornsonIWC1615100000402469743.669743.6
Britt PageWVA16310000101402440525.340525.3
C.J. HeathNFK161110001124402446128.863439.6
Rondell LeeIWC16401007267402472245.172245.1
Dan DillORL16000011836840241046.51227.6
Jamal MockSLC161503012212402462639.162639.1
Ruben EllisLVS160000215343402424715.424715.4
Bill LouisLVS1616000000402486053.886053.8
Kim RasmussenMIA16501007383402457636.057636.0
Jamie StackhouseTUL1613000000402499362.199362.1
Willie DurhamLAS161002002163402430819.330819.3
Scottie PickeringSLC16200013292402449230.849230.8
Julian StrongTUL7600004146402438955.638955.6
Dustin LoweVAN900000015402431535.036240.2
Leon StuggRAL161110221380322292057.592057.5
Angel GloverLAN161530002353120138586.6138586.6
Mercury TraftonRAL16142100027312077048.177048.1
A.J. ShepherdGEO160010010353312057736.157736.1
Brock JenningsAPB161500000128312082651.682651.6
Cary McBurrowsLAS1210910000301845638.045638.0
Shane GunnBOS1616810000301836322.736322.7
Wes WatkinsWVA1616620000301868742.968742.9
Seth RehbergRAL1616620000301838924.338924.3
Don GunnLAN161050000184301854634.175347.1
Raymond CarvalhoHAR11330000283301866760.666760.6
Efrain HolmesGEO13630002202301865750.51948149.8
Wesley BrewsterNFK16163100043018115171.9115171.9
Bruce DupontPOR165300011264301846328.946328.9
Derrick DodgeORL1414210000301868949.268949.2
Nate McNeilLVS1616210072703018103664.8103664.8
Edwin SankeyHAR168210215232301863139.463139.4
Earnest SinclairDAK1616200000301838323.938323.9
Cris GreeneLON1613200217179301873545.973545.9
Braxton SeiferlingMAD160200000301888055.088055.0
Gabe LeginsMUR16162000020301864340.264340.2
Ed BatesVAN161520001154301869643.5136885.5
Sammy DansonHOU160110001301829218.329218.3
Tyrell AbuevaCAL14211001214301831722.631722.6
Jaylen KelleyNFK161611004237301874746.7150694.1
Collin BroxonMIA1613100001301869143.269143.2
Salvador IrishMUR131311001187301856243.276358.7
Henry WeaverNWK1615110000301833420.933420.9
Edwin GottschalkMUR16010012396301839024.439024.4
Justin MartinezSLC16711014411301835121.935121.9
Julian FolseLON1616110009301882451.582451.5
Mack BanksHOU1413100002301861143.661143.6
Scottie SchenkMAD1613021000301837023.143927.4
Micah FreeseMIA1616010007301865941.266241.4
Darren ThomasonTUL1310000028301824318.724318.7
Santiago HernandezLON161300001129301892657.9155096.9
Bryan YoungPEN12110000080301856246.856246.8
Dana McCarthySLC1630000024301800.020012.5
Trey MoneyMAD16801003141301850531.650531.6
Sammie AlstonHOU16000006331301832020.032020.0
Harry RodreickORL1090000077301823323.323323.3
Phil DosooSLC1610000000301826516.626516.6
Chester MarcusonNWK16160100036301800.018511.6
Isaac GordonRAL161501007367301870644.1131582.2
Kaden LittlejohnORL880000040301835244.037146.4
Blake WebsterDAK16160211036301800.018211.4
Britt WilkersonMAD16160211044301800.01408.8
Timothy CollierCOL1616010015301876848.076848.0
Oscar HeathMIA161500002160301851332.151332.1
Mo ClaytonBOS16141100587211497661.097661.0
Jimmy BatemanWVA16910000118211431519.731519.7
Jermaine PappalardoHAR16700015244211426016.326016.3
Byron BjornsonKCY16161620000201230519.130519.1
Emmett FrancisLON1616810002201225015.625015.6
Lionel HardingSAO1616700000201232820.532820.5
Henry GribbleTUL1695000023520121338.3125578.4
Norbert LaneLVS1616500000201234721.734721.7
D.J. BramstedtNWK1616400000201276547.876547.8
Caden GardnerHOU16164000099201239524.766241.4
Pedro NeillCOL1613100098201234821.898661.6
Graham DawsonTUL16153100040201235121.935121.9
Reginald CoutantLRK16121008394201257936.257936.2
Luis BuntingLVS16162000002012100262.6100262.6
Shaun BendzickHAR3120000020126923.06923.0
Paul FarrellCAL1612001077201200.074646.6
Christian EcclesDAK1602000069201278749.278749.2
Eugene HarperAPB1616100005201246429.047629.8
Lincoln DauberHOU1616100002201241325.841325.8
Marco RatiniCAL43100000201212631.512631.5
Orlando TorresNWK141210002147201256740.558942.1
Arturo GillespieMUR16161100010201264940.664940.6
Daniel PereiraLAS14011000244201226518.926518.9
Jesse BerliozMIA16310005291201233020.633020.6
K.C. FlemingWVA15310003185201218412.320613.7
Josue EcclesLVS1151000040201227725.235031.8
Sam EversCOL31100005520126220.712842.7
Kelvin IsleyLON631000023201216627.716627.7
Ernest GriffinNFK1601000035201238724.238724.2
Roy ChedseyLAS1616110001201230719.230719.2
Johnny CunninghamLVS90000001742012465.140144.6
Shaun ShannonHAR16201007338201221413.421413.4
Leland CooleyMIA16000003400201222013.822013.8
Eduardo StoneIWC161200011238820121197.41197.4
Logan SimmonsTUL129000000201254145.154145.1
Mike NicholsLRK1612000109201200.0362.3
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616010000201248030.048030.0
Matthew RolfKCY150000001201240026.740026.7
Andy PooleGEO1616010001201220212.620212.6
Sawyer LaszloSLC16402015300201200.0523.3
Lance McElroyBOS16000012382201224615.424615.4
Mark LanderLRK16000001280201233220.833220.8
Musclehead CastilloORL1610010000201235322.135422.1
Liam BodenheimerGEO1600000827920121549.61549.6
Xavier DunnCOL1614000001201247629.847629.8
Isaac MarshallBOS1570000019520121419.41419.4
Ted HavranPEN162020000201237323.337323.3
Louis CebullaMON16160111078201200.01459.1
Angel FoxSLC165000000201228818.028818.0
Phil DolliloleLON1514010019020121439.51439.5
Leonardo WellsAPB16001005145201227817.441125.7
Weston MartensHAR164010001201225415.925415.9
Tre VanceCSP16901007416201223514.723514.7
Jeffery McKnightMON1660000186201220712.920712.9
Darien StephensNFK9001003144201230333.730333.7
Lawrence AsheLVS1000000020127373.07373.0
Elias SchulzLAS106000113167201226926.926926.9
Javier WellsWVA1612010019244201257736.157736.1
Archie BradfordSAO16160000038201235922.435922.4
Gene TateLRK13130000078201289769.0119191.6
Mickey HudsonWVA1610100428420121177.31177.3
Jorge HardyBOS169000000201223614.823614.8
Micah RussellKCY15100000298201225216.825216.8
George GossCOL16000003282201216510.316510.3
Lionel FlowersHOU16001012105201227517.240325.2
Gary CollinsHAR151501200120201200.090.6
Rondell WagnerHOU16130000070201200.0935.8
Marshall BensonVAN15000017281201236724.536724.5
Ty HanshewVAN16100002257201238724.238724.2
Grant BranhamDAK16160000075201247229.594759.2
Derrick McIntyreVAN136000000201222817.522817.5
Rondell LiebmanMUR1600000017320121127.01127.0
Darryl FisherHAR131000000201219815.219815.2
Bill VaughnSLC9300000219201219922.119922.1
Benjamin SandersonMUR160000000201223114.423114.4
Norman SpringerMIA1620000027201200.01086.8
Christian McCullochMUR161600000011855634.855634.8
Brenden CriblezMON161601000271181459.11459.1
Weston BlairMUR160000093961181106.91106.9
Allen GaylorLRK131391000010627621.227621.2
Adrian EllisORL151581000010665743.865743.8
Leland ReyMIA1607100018610620.1110368.9
Pete DelvalleVAN16166300001061277.91277.9
Elias ZellerkrautMAD161660000010654333.954333.9
Donnie BarkerMUR161650000010622414.022414.0
Josue GarciaNFK16165211014110600.029218.3
Rick PerronNFK111150000010643639.643639.6
Randal TorrettaLON1405002427410615511.135125.1
Clayton DanielsVAN1495100015910656840.669049.3
Pedro FunderburkMUR1434200010110626619.099571.1
Daniel FladIWC161641000010643327.143327.1
Drew EnglandPOR11930000210631028.231028.2
Rico MayNFK16530000210623314.623314.6
Hunter LongRAL16153002525310600.065641.0
Kerry EmersonLVS7230000124106294.158383.3
Tony KingPOR7731000010630543.630543.6
Marty HicksIWC1633000087106865.462539.1
Colin HoustonSAO16153003015010600.033020.6
Ben LuzarORL16123000413210670444.070444.0
Nolan MossLAN14133100001061289.11289.1
Norm BookerCLE702000214210623433.423433.4
Clifton ForbesCOL95200000106738.1738.1
Aidan ChelleRAL30200000106196.3196.3
Ryan BowzerCSP1622000032106452.8452.8
Teddy WiegertPEN54210003410630661.230661.2
Cedric PetrovicHOU99110001210630634.030634.0
Darryl Van PeltNFK16010001035010630519.130519.1
Devante PostonAPB16210021837310619212.019212.0
Brant FieldingORL16110022618810656135.156135.1
Alejandro EricksonLAN121110031231061078.91078.9
Elias ForbesMIA16810000310666341.466341.4
Neal LeisleORL1616110108410600.087154.4
Wes RheaTUL411000001064711.84711.8
Marvin VoncannonLRK901000091106879.7879.7
Corwin TynesMON16101000021061459.11459.1
Willie McDowallLRK33000001710618762.318762.3
Brayden FrederickCSP168000004010600.0915.7
Hunter HowardCLE16000019368106301.9301.9
Amos WhitfieldCLE161601000010662038.862038.8
Scott MossDAK1630111123510600.0925.8
Abraham BensonMAD16120102922210629918.729918.7
Zachary VandamMIA151200012135510669346.269346.2
Ezra ConleyNFK169011002810600.0412.6
Shane QuezadaRAL1680001010610600.0654.1
Don McConnellMIA16150100127810600.0462.9
Miguel DuranCLE14001001247106654.6654.6
Dalton FrancisNWK1610100022106291.8291.8
Malachi NorthCOL1212010108610600.01008.3
Shawn HughesRAL161601021135110600.0684.3
Bo DixonGEO16160104318310600.0825.1
Calvin CameronTUL16000011333510650.350.3
Mitch HammondBOS164000002106825.1825.1
Jake CranwellWVA6100000010624741.224741.2
Melvin BradleyKCY151101000110639926.639926.6
Lonnie MoormanAPB1616011101410600.0553.4
Alfred HickeyPEN1616000003810600.0744.6
Charles ReynoldsAPB1616000303410600.0392.4
Dexter OsborneMAD1616000103610600.01267.9
Gavin HulbertNWK1614000018810600.0553.4
Raul SinclairPEN131000132581061128.61128.6
Jesse WitkopSLC1610000024106674.2674.2
Stanley CencerikHAR16101004402106332.1332.1
Ronald BasfordKCY1620002136710600.0221.4
Roderick HainesBOS16101006221106523.3523.3
Ike HunteNWK16100004288106251.6251.6
Francisco McConnellCLE168041005110600.0483.0
Alejandro KreiderSAO161201102026010600.0664.1
Kelly WilcoxPOR16400010910600.0311.9
Brock StrattonNFK1616000102810600.0935.8
Mack TuckerPEN16901001934510600.0563.5
Drake SellersDAK1616000006910600.0855.3
Daquan McIntyreVAN157000203410600.0332.2
Ricky DemeesterAPB158000001710600.0473.1
Wendell BooseHOU1616020107610600.0603.8
Justics ShaverHAR520000211010617935.817935.8
Arnie CepedaHOU161601000910640625.440625.4
Mickey BouchardAPB168031106610600.0412.6
J.J. ColeKCY1615000001710600.0332.1
Darrell BarberHOU12120000310310600.0957.9
Darnell WhiteCOL53000102210600.06713.4
Amir GirardRAL169000003710600.0664.1
Elias AbramsNWK1513000202810600.0724.8
Lester RouttIWC162000002410600.0744.6
Heath HarnischLVS1600110112810600.070.4
Chad StokesPOR1413000015210641529.641529.6
Lucas ClinganVAN16100000110626016.326016.3
Henry BoykinIWC16901110710600.0201.3
Mitchell LanfordNWK1610011003410600.0432.7
Jake FlingGEO167011002110600.0221.4
Cedric PierceIWC1614010203510600.01026.4
Gus FiskCSP1616000203210600.0734.6
Wayne LearyCOL1615000104910600.0402.5
Ricardo CousinoPOR16120001010210600.0764.8
Don BrennanNWK161601041923310600.01298.1
Santiago MaxwellHOU1620000222310600.0784.9
Bobby NewhartTUL13600000010624719.024719.0
Terrell GomezDAK160000142981061207.51499.3
Jalen BellLRK15150000117310632021.332021.3
Gilbert Van PeltAPB161000017010622514.122514.1
Terry MaloneyNWK136010000106735.6735.6
Gene EnglandNFK16160000311810634721.734721.7
Weston RoseWVA9000002167106465.111112.3
Thomas LowmanVAN160000007210647529.747529.7
Dennis MiddletonSLC1500210012310600.0241.6
Ray GlassWVA1610021106310600.0543.4
B.J. HernandezWVA138031105410600.0231.8
Vince RayCOL1613000004010600.0815.1
Roger HardyLRK1660112427310600.0110.7
Tito LemasterSLC1613000302610600.0281.8
Kelly OsborneIWC1614010207410600.0674.2
Cristian Van EngelenPEN1615000005010600.0503.1
Roger FranzSAO16110000121910600.01036.4
Demetrius KleckoCLE1616000108410600.0905.6
Lonnie PageLVS1070100217210600.0686.8
Mercury FieldsPOR1616010103610600.0674.2
Leonard KinneyBOS16160001114110600.0835.2
Chris RamseyKCY4000002971064310.84310.8
Zachary StephensCAL136000006106362.8362.8
Tyler BrewerRAL161000000106271.7271.7
Ezra ClemonsLON11100001148106686.2686.2
Gary McClungMIA1610110013810600.0432.7
Derek LevineMON1614010304710600.0402.5
Norm ReaderLVS1513021201110600.0704.7
Hunter PriceMUR159000123610600.0855.7
Rico AustinCLE1612000101010600.0966.0
R.J. BernsteinPOR1412010303310600.0815.8
Erik AlexanderNFK1616020302710600.0654.1
Donte PalmPOR161600001010210600.0291.8
Grady GreerORL1630000123410600.0674.2
Marshall BrentNFK1615000001110600.0372.3
Wally DavisonWVA16100212111510600.0865.4
Wyatt DiazLON1413000204410600.01208.6
Chase TubbsRAL16000001132106120.8120.8
Lamar SingletonHAR162010032001061076.71207.5
Jermaine GreerMAD164000003410639824.939824.9
Donald KnaulsPEN150000042901061026.81026.8
Corey HarmonORL160000011781061066.61066.6
Jaylen HettKCY900110085106768.416718.6
Levi CochraneMIA5300000010611322.611322.6
Henry StevensonLVS1690100120910622514.124315.2
Leland BlackburnLON1600000014600600.000.0
Percy ComeauxDAK161601112820710600.0412.6
Russell KirkHAR8801100810600.0151.9
Malcolm PorterWVA1611000305610600.0835.2
Ashton ClarkLRK16600000710600.0261.6
Brant ZelenkaLAN1616000004210600.0583.6
Kenneth OsborneLAN1616010004310600.0855.3
Alejandro FulcherORL166000008110600.01106.9
Carson WebbKCY1616010103910600.0684.3
Ernie DixonKCY1600200324910600.01237.7
Tucker WolfHAR11110110525310600.0756.8
Donald JeffersonIWC30000000106227.3227.3
Grayson RichmondORL530000186106316.2316.2
Cooper EvansLRK9701000010617619.618020.0
Shannon WylderCSP100000007106989.8989.8
Alexander WilcoxCAL51000003106173.4173.4
Deron MasonNFK1600200138810616410.317210.8
Nick RaymerKCY104000003710613013.013013.0
Xavier ClarkRAL14130100213410620014.320014.3
Sherman CosgroveKCY169000002710621613.521613.5
Tyrone BradyCSP140000000106372.6372.6
Grady EricksonCSP16120214012910600.0402.5
Louie BordersVAN1612010035310600.0885.5
Wayne CoffeyMON92000004010600.0444.9
Quentin WaltonSLC16150100010910600.0825.1
Tucker LaRichePEN154000003210600.0332.2
Kelly RossPEN1613010103300200.0140.9
Enrique GarlandPOR200000000125427.05427.0
Mitchell BoumanCSP1613000001200200.000.0
Kendrick ForbesPEN1613010505600200.0221.4
Gus GobleLAS16000001182012674.2674.2
Steve RayburnCSP164000103400200.000.0
Carson YuLRK1612000103300200.000.0
Ben AnistonPEN1616910000000945.9945.9
Damien MeyerCSP16129000027700000.01789111.8
Hunter SmalleyCSP141480000000019814.119814.1
Josh SchneiderGEO121270000000023919.923919.9
Curtis AganCLE161661000000037823.637823.6
Diego GreerGEO6462000000012621.012621.0
Alonzo RogersPOR161500032710001408.838924.3
Jack StramHAR1515500003200033722.533722.5
Bruce BernardLRK16125101026300000.035922.4
Danny MorrisonORL16124001016500000.021913.7
Nathaniel CassidyKCY1674000121400000.030118.8
Donny ChechettsNFK15530000330001187.91187.9
Jace ProehlLAS1603000126200000.027517.2
Lester KientzyMIA1616300000000362.3362.3
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1211300000000423.5423.5
Gerald IrwinSLC1623002838600000.054133.8
Nathaniel CastilloLAN533000000008016.08016.0
B.J. FridayPEN16030001210000402.543827.4
Brett LavenderMIA144200009200000.044631.9
Stan MaraisCSP162210009500028117.628517.8
Marty IsaiaGEO161620000000043827.443827.4
Otis AldrichMON1602000011000000.072945.6
Joel MayesDAK16162001429000021213.321213.3
Teddy BruceMON1632000022500000.028317.7
Donald RichPOR50100009700000.0418.2
Gregory WinslowCOL111010000200000.0111.0
Dana ChillarLAS76100000000649.1649.1
Joe LesterLON165110005000000.0261.6
Mike WilkersonSLC1311000411200028021.528021.5
Carlos SavickasNFK1616110001200060838.061038.1
D.J. WolfePOR143110006800017712.617712.6
Reuben MeertMON1631000034000986.1986.1
Rex BurgessHAR16010001165000130.81539.6
Ricardo BerryLON1621000000001358.41358.4
Craig BurbankRAL8210000500022127.622127.6
Raul DennisNWK1601000831500020012.520012.5
Bennett DuncanDAK1601000129000023714.823714.8
Wyatt PerezKCY1601000930500019212.083452.1
Winston SciutoCLE20100000000126.0126.0
Enrique JarvisPOR1101100215000016815.316815.3
Thomas ShawGEO14010003241000765.4765.4
Wesley LyonLVS901000113400000.025728.6
Manuel NarayanMUR201000000004120.54120.5
Logan WilcoxDAK1010000000000.000.0
Derrick LaraPEN63100001700011218.711218.7
Glen SheldonCSP1501001117000835.5835.5
Jerome HolstineVAN1615100016600020312.720312.7
Cornelius HooverMIA16310000300025716.125716.1
Aiden BartonNWK1601000017800000.050231.4
Mitch DodgeGEO1010000000066.066.0
Manuel JeffersonGEO1601000019000865.4865.4
Levi EdwardsSAO16010000850001499.328617.9
Hugh PascalSAO16010000420001257.81257.8
Roy MooreHOU1611110018400016210.116210.1
Myron BakerCLE160100007400021013.121013.1
Taylor HeyerGEO161604000400000.000.0
Jimmy FolkGEO161602000000000.000.0
Amos PorterLAS121101000400000.000.0
Stephen MetzenbaumLRK169010107400000.060.4
Jamie SummersLAS12120100110000000.000.0
Jerome JoynerLRK1610010203300000.0150.9
Caiden ArmstrongBOS13801001914600000.000.0
Junior GrossKCY1212010128000000.000.0
Edwin HellmuthHOU1414010028900000.000.0
Dylan ShabowskiLAN161601000000000.000.0
Cameron HardyLRK164010201800000.060.4
Nucky DennisBOS1410010003800000.000.0
Carter LemmonORL166010109400000.0171.1
Harry StuartLAS1615010403700000.070.4
Mario BrewerLVS1600101635900000.000.0
Douglas TobinNWK1620101027800000.000.0
Calvin BranchCLE700000212700013218.913218.9
Kent BentleySAO1640200327500021713.621713.6
Ellis WheelerGEO2200000200011356.511356.5
Terry SwiftNWK161600000000074246.474246.4
Alexander DamonLRK161601000000000.000.0
Gabriel CaldwellSAO9901000000000.000.0
Liam BismoHAR131301000700000.000.0
Earnest RinehartCLE1612010004000000.0130.8
Kenyon BurnsRAL161503011436800000.020.1
Mercury ZimmermanLAN1660103012300000.000.0
Marshall CunninghamDAK15110101020100000.000.0
Dean IannucciPOR1610101228900000.000.0
Mickey LenihanAPB16160201018900000.0654.1
Ezekiel SkidmoreTUL1010100826700017117.117117.1
Chris BedwellMON12001001291000443.7443.7
R.J. ChapmanBOS1610010151610001096.81096.8
Freddie RozanskiCSP11100000300011310.311310.3
Luis McGregorAPB14700000400018112.918112.9
Marvin AbramsLON161602000000000.000.0
Drake MiceliSAO16160100215200000.000.0
Lonnie KampmanWVA15150100211100000.000.0
Marty FletcherNWK1313010019500000.000.0
Taylor ShermanMUR42010001900000.000.0
Alvin CarpenterSLC161101010900000.000.0
Hayden HardenCAL168010003300000.000.0
Corey WoodsonMIA1615010104800000.0120.8
Evan SouthernLON153010108900000.000.0
Brett DrakeNWK161401002022800000.000.0
Alfredo WolfMAD1620100532500000.000.0
Alfredo ForbesCLE1612020208400000.0281.8
Phillip ForgusonLAS1680103121300000.000.0
B.J. LiebmanLON1515010203000000.080.5
Jordan HopkinsGEO161201021934200000.0342.1
Marvin FordyceSAO1690000329200021313.321313.3
Shawn LongLON162000073640001026.41026.4
Riddick MecheSAO1630100534900034521.634921.8
Ron ReillyVAN1600100113900000.060.4
Marquis FordPEN1600100014900000.060.4
Juan McQuilkenMAD16160100214600000.000.0
Gavin AndersenCSP55010004400000.000.0
Philip DavidsonNFK161601000000000.000.0
Javier PetersonSAO16160100215300000.000.0
Leon RicciGEO16130104325500000.000.0
Lance SybrowskiDAK1414010403600000.0231.6
Tristan TurnerTUL1610100014300000.000.0
Joe BrennanLAS1620200012300000.0130.8
Quinn SpillanePOR151020009600000.000.0
Bryant ColeLRK164010106300000.010.1
Quentin SnyderAPB1290100011600000.000.0
Roy WayneSLC1620102536900000.000.0
Randy SlocumSLC161101000000000.000.0
Nick BurgeCAL161601011837200000.0110.7
Abel KaneSLC1513010002200000.0130.9
Kendrick LaskanicTUL1680101430700000.000.0
Richie SprinkleORL1513010003000000.0140.9
Elliot JeffriesNWK168010101600000.000.0
Terrence ShepherdHAR161601000000000.000.0
Roger HumphreyNWK161601000000000.000.0
Miles ManningSAO16160100215300000.000.0
Rob BeggianiPEN161601000000000.000.0
Jaden SmithPOR151501000000000.000.0
Juan GriffithPEN87010006500000.000.0
Justics GlennRAL16160100514400000.000.0
Dennis BurnsMON16160100012700000.000.0
Pat BriggsNWK13130100311400000.000.0
Corbin ChandlerMAD16160100014600000.000.0
Cristian BeasonRAL1614010103900000.000.0
James HamaokaCOL1616010104900000.000.0
Brendan DavisNWK1630100010700000.000.0
Theodore SauerbrunKCY1614010002700000.000.0
Jason FoxGEO1570104422000000.0201.3
Adam SchwartzKCY162010103300000.000.0
Graham CarnahanLAN16110202922300000.000.0
Erik MathisenHOU1615010107100000.000.0
Kaden BellIWC1614010204200000.000.0
Alfred HerndonCSP1680102938700000.000.0
Dustin GrayTUL1615010102300000.000.0
Kevin ParrishMIA1616020003300000.0352.2
Ryan BernreuterIWC16201032334700000.0130.8
Jackie AbramsCOL73010003200000.000.0
Ben IrwinLAS16160100818700000.021113.2
Rodney CopelandSAO76010016400000.050.7
Christopher CooleyCSP16160201522000000.0100.6
Kendall WendorffCAL16500031227100000.021413.4
Wayne TygartBOS15000015171000-4-0.346230.8
Nicolas ClancyPEN16101021640700022614.122614.1
Earnest DowdyNWK1600100014500000.090.6
Lorenzo SutterTUL151502000000000.000.0
Kennedy BennettMIA16160100114300000.000.0
Alex McInnisPEN16160100214900000.000.0
Gustavo ParrishMUR16160100213500000.000.0
Cody KraemerKCY14130200611100000.000.0
Donny ScottCSP16160200214100000.000.0
Lawrence GreenPEN66020005500000.000.0
Jorge RiceCSP161602000000000.000.0
K.C. RussTUL1610100013900000.000.0
Conner RobergSAO151501010900000.0120.8
Ed DotsonBOS1612010005400000.000.0
Steven BrewerORL162010103000000.0100.6
Jason SteneMON164010006200000.000.0
Timothy LaneGEO164010001100000.000.0
Nicky RobbinsAPB16130104014300000.050.3
Marshall McNeilORL1614020003100000.080.5
Chandler VaughnNFK1690200639700000.000.0
Shaun McWilliamsPOR165010003100000.000.0
Zach FosterORL500102213100000.000.0
Love ScottCLE108010201700000.000.0
Eddie BrennanMAD1616010103600000.090.6
Darren WoodardVAN150010109300000.080.5
Bryce ProctorMON1480100210800000.000.0
Carlton SheltonIWC1616010302600000.070.4
Larry HamiltonBOS1660101525500000.070.4
Ricardo PritchettCAL167010002800000.0311.9
Kaden BensenKCY16401008359000493.1493.1
Arnie GreeneDAK1600000173990001368.51368.5
Dwayne WalkerCSP900000123400013414.913414.9
Ronald GallowayMAD16300014261000543.416410.3
Leon SprinczSAO1600100015300000.000.0
Jalen BlouchSLC16160200112800000.000.0
Jeremy KadelaMAD161601012421500000.050.3
Ronnie JeffriesORL16160100114900000.000.0
Cedric FrenzelORL16160200114900000.000.0
Herb WilkensSAO166010002500000.030.2
Kaleb ParrishLAN1610010204800000.050.3
K.C. HastingsMAD1616010105200000.000.0
Philip SewellMAD1616020103600000.0120.8
Sherman BeustringLON165020104900000.0211.3
Michael BidenPOR1611020003200000.000.0
Leslie HendonKCY1616010101000000.000.0
Roderick HopperNFK16101042231600000.050.3
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS1614010001600000.050.3
Jack SchwartzPEN165020102800000.090.6
Tristan LarrimoreVAN161501000700000.0311.9
Kennedy EnglandCSP168010101000000.000.0
Arturo KnightBOS1690203218800000.0100.6
Darius WraggeTUL1615010201000000.050.3
Arturo AnunsonBOS1414010008300000.0201.4
Kennedy FredricksonLAS1616020004600000.0110.7
D.J. SanfordAPB1220101215700000.041934.9
Reuben WashingtonLAN1690100016800000.000.0
Patrick BordersPEN1616010207900000.090.6
Cooper MillsVAN149000208600000.01218.6
Eugene McGeeMON141302012323700000.0412.9
Quinn CanfieldCLE1612010006800000.000.0
Avery CarlsonWVA32010101500000.0186.0
Mason BrigandiORL151200000260001167.71167.7
Mickey FranzIWC15120100514300030.2120.8
Trey GrierWVA11700000000031828.931828.9
Pete WoolfolkIWC16000004207000573.61509.4
Ed McKenzieSAO1312000003000022917.622917.6
Brandon SheltonSAO7701000000000.000.0
Randall Van FleetGEO131302000000000.000.0
Corwin DanekVAN16140200112300000.000.0
Jimmy BurnettKCY16160400213000000.000.0
Norman ReinhartGEO103010015300000.0101.0
John AlcottVAN16160100113900000.000.0
Damian GrierMON161601002821100000.000.0
Jerald DragonajtysBOS16150100012600000.000.0
Buddy MillerHAR1515010002600000.000.0
Ed LaBordeCLE15150100113100000.000.0
Reginald StuartPEN1613010004900000.0110.7
Conrad VinatieriNWK163010101400000.070.4
Donovan BrennanHOU137010105200000.060.5
Jaylen DiazIWC16160302013700000.000.0
Diego StillwellLAS1620100012400000.000.0
Rickey JoynerHAR165010103000000.000.0
Frankie ShepherdRAL166020207400000.000.0
Pete FritchmanNFK167010102800000.0110.7
Stephen MayLRK16120102013400000.000.0
J.B. MyersBOS154010108400000.0140.9
Cameron BarrowMUR162010102000000.000.0
Alvin FoxHOU1010010103300000.0131.3
O.J. ColvinSAO1611010203400000.0100.6
Nathan MaherLON1420100014900000.000.0
Donte CulpepperNFK1600100018900000.000.0
Tim FlynnMUR1313010002700000.0171.3
Ross ClaybrooksTUL164010002200000.000.0
Marcos BucknerDAK1512010003600000.000.0
J.T. SanfordCLE161201021820700000.000.0
Troy StahlMUR1600101836100000.000.0
Jameson KramerMON1614010007900000.040.3
Fred SmallPEN1670102010200000.0493.1
Steven GiordanoCAL16160104111200000.000.0
Jessie HoangLVS97010019100000.0242.7
Randal PaulsonMAD148010005100000.0161.1
Riddick PetersLON1640100024200000.0110.7
Dennis LinquistHOU1500100215500000.050.3
Omar RagoneKCY1200100830400000.000.0
Harvey SimsMAD167000182970001298.11298.1
Justics MickelsonMIA2200001330007336.5284142.0
Paul MorrisonLRK1616000001500035922.435922.4
Justin LaneLAN16000001289000885.519712.3
Ernie WakefordCSP160000063020001096.81096.8
Sammy SummersORL1660000016500046429.046429.0
Horace AllenBOS151501000000000.000.0
Brody PratherPOR16160100013400000.000.0
Reginald MahoneyNFK16110101315200000.0100.6
Pat KelleyTUL1600100115300000.0100.6
Miles DouglasORL5502000000000.000.0
Harvey RossRAL16160100014100000.000.0
Aidan PatelLRK16160100114300000.000.0
Maurice LindsayNFK161603000000000.000.0
Bubba TubbsLAS16160200112800000.0140.9
Morris CoxCAL16160102311400000.000.0
Darrin CooleyCAL1313020008600000.0100.8
Louis WeberLRK16160200114300000.000.0
Carlton BullockDAK150010004300000.0151.0
Barry McGeeRAL155010004100000.000.0
Bennett BinkowSAO1611010001600000.050.3
Bryce HillMUR161601001624000000.050.3
Colby GillespieVAN163010007800000.020.1
Ike RichmondPEN1300101010700000.0131.0
Emmanuel HuesmanAPB169010014000000.0100.6
Anthony CooperWVA161101011820200000.070.4
Reginald UlrichORL1600100230600000.000.0
Peter SpringerLVS1614030102400000.0221.4
William GotchyRAL1614010101000000.000.0
Byron BradleyLAS162010007700000.000.0
Irving GunnNWK1212000108300000.037931.6
Russell SorrellORL1610100120100000.000.0
Anthony FieldsMUR1620100116900000.0191.2
Cole HornerAPB1513020202400000.0130.9
Justics BlairLVS920000111500000.010611.8
Erick SutterCAL1120100314300000.000.0
Clayton BurgessLAN169020117500000.000.0
Jace LoweNFK1610100122600000.0150.9
Reggie BerryORL1616010107500000.0100.6
Jaylen KelsoCAL21010002200000.000.0
Mark BaxterLRK12301011520300018415.318415.3
Ivan FloydLAS16001000187000583.6583.6
Malachi MurchPOR16120100433900034821.834821.8
Van FarrMAD16300001810001378.61378.6
Shane FreemanKCY1600100013000000.0161.0
Jeff DuffyLAN1600000016000033320.833320.8
Chandler ConnellWVA1211000002400030325.330325.3
Arturo GraumanHOU161601011315000000.000.0
Cary GoodlinkLON16160100314100000.000.0
Logan GimpertAPB16160100012100000.000.0
Harvey SlechtaDAK16160100515900000.000.0
Gregory LeathermanORL14140100412700000.000.0
Marty KaplanLRK16160100313400000.000.0
Marco FolsomCLE16160301113900000.000.0
Moe HudgensBOS151401001716000000.000.0
Alonzo ThomasonPEN1010010019400000.000.0
Eric ForemanLON16160300114100000.000.0
Kurt MoneyMUR14140200411000000.000.0
Lester StarksDAK16160200115900000.000.0
Enrique BarrettPEN16160100214900000.000.0
Zane AtkinsHOU62010002000000.000.0
Manuel TestaMON1615010104400000.060.4
Caden ManningAPB1615010401100000.000.0
Rodney EvansCAL168010001300000.0130.8
Amir JeffriesBOS1616020201400000.0130.8
K.C. SauterLAN165020107600000.000.0
Wrecker EricksonIWC1600100227000000.000.0
Garrett ThaiGEO161302010900000.000.0
Danny CarlsonVAN138010103500000.000.0
Edwin BentonIWC1614020201200000.000.0
Cory HartmanORL1100100011700000.000.0
Jordan ShiversSLC161401010200000.000.0
Glen GallagherNWK800101316300000.000.0
Roman FergusonLAN169020105400000.000.0
Arnold SuttonSAO16120200114500000.0503.1
Maurice VanceVAN1650200224000000.000.0
Axel HardingGEO16160104011900000.060.4
Archie ElmoreHOU1616010002100000.030.2
Rod SmithWVA16130101012100000.027016.9
Christopher NationHAR1600100121600000.000.0
Edgar SweezeyMIA141302000500000.000.0
Keith NorrisLVS1600101630700019011.919011.9
Jackson WashingtonTUL113000004600019117.460154.6
Edwin HaddockCSP73000001000011616.611616.6
Fred TorresLRK160010009000442.8442.8
Ron RoseCOL162000011560001046.51046.5
Hardy GreenMUR1600000228800019312.138924.3
Gabe HodgesLON1600000113200000.01398.7
Hayden MurackRAL1513020001600018212.118212.1
Lester ShepardVAN20000001300012160.513266.0
Camden LorenzenMAD80010024800000.000.0
Gavin DennisCSP1313010028800000.000.0
Donnell ColesLAN1600100112800000.000.0
Rusty StantonLAN16160100012800000.0120.8
R.J. CastilloVAN1690100112600000.000.0
Eli ChapmanWVA52010004200000.000.0
Ellis KurtzIWC1600100012000000.000.0
Norman WillisMUR101010007900000.000.0
Christopher IngramVAN14402012313300000.000.0
Abel HinesCAL161502031221500000.090.6
Cody KeenerHOU91010006600000.000.0
Irv CasteelMAD1616020202700000.000.0
Jon KariyaDAK1600101014000000.000.0
Stanley KerneyBOS153010002100000.080.5
Vernon Joseph Jr.MIA15140104015000000.000.0
Sawyer YamamotoVAN16160102020700000.000.0
Ray LinquistSAO1616020403100000.0100.6
Bennett HareLAN1611010101000000.0150.9
Richard BlakeVAN1010010005600000.000.0
Reuben FlemingDAK1630100118200000.000.0
Leo LoomKCY1620101019700000.01539.6
Lance OfficePEN71010027900000.000.0
Sherman BarberMUR1600100027600000.000.0
Emmanuel ZimmermanLON161603010900000.090.6
Nolan RamseyMAD1000100015500000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software