League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2044 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Braxton GivgoreNWK161647932868.5418412.768.7363339624110.6
Lionel HardingTEX161649434169.0364910.707.3951296513104.9
Leonardo DrauchORL151553637870.5430911.408.04773113638103.5
Matt SchwartzCAL161652336068.8417511.607.98862812636101.0
Roosevelt FulcherIWC161641628067.3328211.727.8971261347298.8
Jamie WilliamsonKCY161651335368.8381610.817.445322857398.2
Will PolitopoulosNFK141449034069.433969.996.935523840297.6
Jack StramHAR161655135664.6408911.497.425229965397.6
Lincoln DauberHOU151552033664.6388111.557.466727962597.1
Quentin ChurchillVAN111135921660.2261012.087.277017337194.8
Allen GaylorLRK161642928366.0343812.158.017815848094.3
Rick PerronLAS161651133866.1348110.306.815723953193.2
Zach WilliamsonLAN161659639365.9420410.707.0587261359391.8
Curtis AganCLE111136323665.0253510.746.984017842291.8
Santiago MastnyDAK161650932964.6375711.427.3884251659390.0
Malcolm EdmundsSLC161651430759.7404113.167.8660231268489.8
D.J. BramstedtPOR151548631965.630819.666.346217645189.6
Jared HouserightANC161657137165.0402210.847.0463231564288.0
Sammy GeorgeCOL161654235565.5380510.727.026514955387.6
Mario KellLON131340826164.0262310.056.434213635086.6
Leroy TaylorGEO151556935261.9442112.567.7757292383886.1
Glen BussTUL161669041960.7425310.156.1645331655484.7
Louie Humphries Jr.MON151454331658.2346010.956.3772231047283.5
Owen WhalenMAD131346828260.3284910.106.096815739382.1
Donnie BarkerMUR161662839162.3419410.736.6878201858580.4
Bryan CooleyMIA161658235861.5358710.026.1658171456378.7
Ben AnistonPEN161660235659.1401911.296.6893191668378.6
Irv PostonBOS9832718556.6194310.505.944811927073.7
Riley NewmanWVA161660036260.333679.305.6152111338272.8
Gabriel BallardLVS151546424853.4256110.335.5256101031067.8
Adam EikangerRAL161662033854.531409.295.0668121334166.3
Eugene HarperCSP161654824043.8268911.204.915971738150.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Lionel HardingTEX1616905864.43956.811439969.27049.01951610418
Braxton GivgoreNWK1616846172.64116.741157565.25346.121194924
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616623962.93308.461419466.76344.71943119643
Leroy TaylorGEO1515693753.63088.321539461.46743.82042011420
Lincoln DauberHOU1515784962.83457.041368058.85741.92061810723
Quentin ChurchillVAN1111563053.62056.831005555.04141.012116928
Jamie WilliamsonKCY1616634165.13618.8016911568.06940.81714627914
Glen BussTUL16161176051.34357.251589660.86339.9226198726
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1616583865.52817.391288163.35139.81562715653
Jack StramHAR1616744256.83027.191499563.85939.61912215510
Leonardo DrauchORL1515593762.72867.731409165.05539.31933218017
Owen WhalenMAD1313542851.91936.891438962.25538.51292012030
Zach WilliamsonLAN1616684363.22776.4417211566.96638.41982112911
Allen GaylorLRK1616512651.01847.081156960.04438.31484627128
Mario KellLON1313673653.72135.921157262.64438.31402215032
Will PolitopoulosNFK1414644570.33638.071298465.14837.21722819818
Curtis AganCLE1111523261.52066.441086762.04037.01232816422
Jared HouserightANC1616563766.12456.6216811065.56236.91803924631
Sammy GeorgeCOL1616442659.11586.0816610663.96136.71662515619
Rick PerronLAS1616633454.02597.621519764.25435.81742516042
Matt SchwartzCAL1616704260.03067.291449767.45034.71914327926
D.J. BramstedtPOR1515593254.21835.721317859.54433.61372618212
Gabriel BallardLVS1515442352.31155.001306348.54232.31381812312
Donnie BarkerMUR1616523261.52748.561719455.05331.01901711111
Santiago MastnyDAK1616503774.02426.541388360.14230.41684727826
Ben AnistonPEN1616633860.32316.0818610154.35529.6181201204
Irv PostonBOS98331648.51127.001055148.63129.51041911617
Louie Humphries Jr.MON1514493163.32387.681468256.24228.81732115438
Bryan CooleyMIA1616623759.72667.191728750.64827.91612012415
Adam EikangerRAL1616352365.71647.131899550.34724.91532013146
Riley NewmanWVA1616452146.71406.671659457.04124.81492312923
Eugene HarperCSP1616531426.4997.071717342.74224.61262515721

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nigel HerndonNWK161640416934.199722812322.86541527.895589
Hardy SpencerHOU161631216615.323817522003.8517211.8844911
Jason FinleyIWC16032316535.12597291184.0718527.872568
Wendell EmmonsVAN131336115304.244014642393.73482654.299348
Edwin ThurmanHAR161229714424.8664633872.6423626.172477
Charlie ChaneyCAL161426212404.73807431192.77191263.268474
Eric McGeeCLE161632911893.6144646952.07271555.666373
Collin WhitingBOS16927711584.183511461573.41241562.568243
Calvin BranchNFK161623911134.66307381213.18311858.178352
Reginald CoutantDAK16121710915.0375418221.22291655.252313
Cody NoetzelMIA161527010753.9861830531.7712975.054312
K.C. AlexanderLVS13122759003.2737437701.89411126.838212
Lance McElroyPEN16152608613.3130428551.9614642.943200
Nolan AllinLON1662268443.7364427170.6325832.049291
Juan LyleMAD16101948104.18385341073.158450.043222
Carlos TurnbullLRK1562038033.9645832872.7214535.747241
Giovanni TammeSLC16152207923.6045429421.45211152.446231
Stephen HernandezMON13102057663.7449824702.9215640.027132
Emmitt HuttonPOR1681867544.0580523693.00291344.840182
Dan DillGEO1491617524.6776218432.3912758.334242
Randy FelixLAS16122147003.27365401162.9015853.342160
Jose DussaultWVA16161926883.5872415332.2014964.334212
Seth ConnellRAL16162266783.0039319241.2620735.047270
Nicholas PattersonANC16141876053.2443422602.737342.936160
Neal RussellORL16121725813.3830219251.329666.736200
Lamar KempKCY16142185742.6346429561.9312541.734210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Alonzo RogersGEO161424615161.4193712.837.8781945161849649.64111
Sam CoffeyHOU161620713062.8162912.537.875905110957835.8287
Ivan BriggsPEN161621912356.2160413.047.328959381563634.4278
Cedric PetrovicWVA161621511252.110489.364.872683631761734.881
Derrick DodgeORL161616910763.3136412.758.074917710460727.8224
Dominique FinleyTUL161516010666.39969.406.23392354965224.5102
Jermaine KometaniDAK161614910469.89579.206.42307443753427.9121
Percy EmmonsLON161618610355.4112810.956.06417417960130.9132
Parker BanksGEO151515810264.6150914.799.555895791257727.4297
Gage ClaytonTUL161318610154.3139513.817.504934591669826.6254
Toby WestonBOS16161599761.0105010.826.60332404753629.7142
Jonah TerryORL16151289574.2121012.749.45445687256922.5204
Terry SwiftNWK14141339269.2126413.749.503126310537435.6256
Randal JoynerNWK16151399165.5124613.698.96346406946629.8164
Donald RichLRK16141449163.2136615.019.49658788847730.2207
Zachary VandamMIA16161438760.8100111.517.00529544561623.2193
Orlando TorresRAL16161758749.796711.115.534166831363427.6133
Wade PetersonIWC1601458659.3104212.127.195305610643933.0184
Luther ClementsDAK16161488658.1145216.889.815108414551828.6275
Nicky HamptonHOU16161508556.792310.866.1541137101356726.5170
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16141298565.990110.606.98330504848426.7122
Johnnie WestMON16161428459.2101412.077.14289729760923.3192
Collin WhitingBOS1691518355.07288.774.822552631043534.770
Buddy SpencerMAD16151658350.37148.604.33294682957228.8101
Logan SimmonsMUR16131338362.488910.716.68393786849626.8151
Darryl DonaldsonCAL16141288364.8134716.2310.526088610954323.6205
Ellis WheelerANC16151378259.984310.286.15313587252126.3123
Nate McNeilTEX16161178270.18159.946.97366349349123.8102
Gus GrahamVAN16151398158.397412.027.01321618352626.4120
Micah HayesLAN16151177967.57749.806.62308416851122.9100
Luis McGregorSLC16111337959.4111914.168.4140343121039733.5224
Jeff BallardNFK16161337858.685110.916.402985151156823.461
Shaun ShannonHAR16141137465.581911.077.25277527851821.8132
Howie HarrisMUR1691177463.280010.816.84225411544626.2112
Marc BensenVAN16161337254.190512.576.80326706655623.9152
Antoine MyersMIA11101217158.782011.556.78171412638131.8123
Eduardo StonePEN16121207159.291812.937.65373465851123.5214
Maxwell RayburnKCY16111067066.089312.768.42202533546422.8174
Willie McDowallPOR16101006969.079311.497.93242514236527.4140
Malik LangHAR15141146859.682412.127.23439445849123.2131
Martin O'DonnellLAN16151136860.295514.048.45486869557919.5162
Jamal CassidyTEX1615906774.489713.399.97425514248118.7171
Rico MayNFK1612956770.55818.676.12206354436626.060
Angel GloverMON163866676.75798.776.73305282236323.760
Claude ColemanCAL1612916470.369410.847.63304696649618.3111
Dalton FrancisCOL16161006363.05899.355.89184522356517.771
Luis BuntingLVS15151316348.164810.294.95141292442830.6100
Marcos JamisonORL1613946266.05739.246.10171362459015.950
Corbin ChaplinTUL159956265.35358.635.63243327748719.580
A.J. ShepherdANC1614996262.668211.006.89293563557817.1140
Stan WilkersonSLC16161026260.876712.377.52163352251819.7131
Jace CraigCSP1641376144.588014.436.42289594842432.3153
Rondell LeeIWC160916167.068911.307.57313716546719.590
Pat BeckerLAN1616986162.278112.807.97230375661016.1140
Edwin ThurmanHAR1612906066.75308.835.89291384344420.3100
Tyrus RandlePOR1414976061.94717.854.86118324644921.660
Antonio BarnesCLE1616985960.264911.006.62158394451818.9100
Silas KirchhofRAL16161285845.35689.794.44812731555723.060
Amos WhitfieldLRK1616895865.283214.349.35297533245919.4132
Jamal MockSLC16161065854.783214.347.85213542751920.4151
Patrick LafranceMAD16161005757.060010.536.00165477155018.280
Bryce StantonCLE1616945760.677713.638.27361767448019.6152
Damien KauVAN16121135750.44888.564.3243192932035.300
Jose DussaultWVA1616945659.63345.963.55139261542422.210
Broderick BurnsCLE168905662.256510.096.28187403730629.490
Casey PynterIWC160825668.364811.577.90209322335623.090
Eric McGeeCLE1616735676.758010.367.95410401252114.091
Jesse WitkopMON1371025654.95579.955.46136292941224.860
Tevin PlayerANC1614875563.277414.078.90264392134725.1150
Emmitt CarpenterCOL1615915560.469712.677.661983611055716.380
Seth ConnellRAL1616895460.74488.305.03199381345819.430
Thomas RafterCAL165695376.858711.088.51214364429823.2130
Calvin BranchNFK1616695376.84758.966.88337405444315.640
Ricky MossWVA1616905257.856710.906.30240522669013.090
C.J. LoweKCY1614725272.256610.887.86171445250514.341
Tracy WilliamsPOR1615875259.866412.777.63327623636723.7100
Emmitt HuttonPOR168745270.33386.504.57247331340318.460
K.C. AlexanderLVS1312775267.54117.905.34138301836421.230
Pedro MeierTEX161825162.253910.576.57273404436522.560
Andy PooleWVA160785165.44739.276.06113361158813.360
Tyrus HookerLAS1610795164.656711.127.18193423434123.290
Eli GashLVS1616885056.855411.086.30192372555815.860
Christian McCullochMUR1613905055.661512.306.83198754459815.161
Adam CarrVAN1616785064.167313.468.63274344654714.3121
Kent BentleyLAS1613634977.851110.438.11132446347613.260
Butch EdgertonMIA1616764964.554011.027.11181582362712.190
Brenden CriblezCAL1613674973.160412.339.01148385351812.9100
Shaun AinsworthGEO1616764863.252510.946.91247383353414.2100
Tom JenkinsLAS1614864855.858512.196.80130533854415.880
Melvin BradleyKCY1612734865.854811.427.51311486139718.491

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jeff BallardNFK1616291965.51608.425.52191052.61052.649
Terry SwiftNWK1414271970.41497.845.52392564.11846.258
Nate McNeilTEX1616231773.91307.655.65342367.61544.143
Randal JoynerNWK1615191684.21227.636.42291965.51241.465
Alonzo RogersGEO1614301653.31137.063.77543666.72546.388
Luis McGregorSLC1611231669.61459.066.30422866.71842.958
Nicky HamptonHOU1616241458.3664.712.75613252.52439.352
Sam CoffeyHOU1616261453.81158.214.42553563.62240.087
Derrick DodgeORL1616241458.3997.074.13502958.02142.058
Percy EmmonsLON1616281450.0966.863.43603050.01830.059
Wade PetersonIWC160211361.91048.004.95442147.71738.644
Gus GrahamVAN1615231252.2937.754.04401845.01537.545
Luther ClementsDAK1616171270.61078.926.29271763.0933.366
Ellis WheelerANC1615181266.7715.923.94462350.01328.338
Gage ClaytonTUL1613261246.21058.754.04452760.01840.060
Dominique FinleyTUL1615251248.0917.583.64311754.8929.055
Patrick LafranceMAD1616171164.7777.004.53372362.21232.430
Parker BanksGEO1515161168.812811.648.00472961.72451.164
Corbin ChaplinTUL159141178.6524.733.71241666.71250.031
Ivan BriggsPEN1616181161.1918.275.06713650.72028.265
Claude ColemanCAL1612121083.3717.105.92221359.1731.836
Shaun ShannonHAR1614151066.7606.004.00291862.11137.935
Micah HayesLAN1615141071.4676.704.79322268.81753.144
Malik LangHAR1514211047.6737.303.48271555.6933.336
Rico MayNFK1612121083.3787.806.50302066.7930.029
Alonzo ChapmanLAS1614191052.6727.203.79483266.71735.446
Donald RichLRK161420945.0728.003.60372054.11129.753
Antoine MyersMIA111014964.3808.895.71452453.31840.041
Eduardo StonePEN161215960.0768.445.07452248.91533.343
Brenden CriblezCAL161311981.8606.675.45151173.3533.327
Adam CarrVAN161614964.3515.673.64221463.61045.536
Jermaine KometaniDAK161610880.0283.502.80513466.71937.343
Tom JenkinsLAS161412866.7546.754.50322062.51650.032
Pedro MeierTEX16113861.5577.134.38221463.6836.427
Melvin BradleyKCY161210880.0678.386.70221463.6940.924
Martin O'DonnellLAN161512866.7648.005.33321959.41031.342
Stan WilkersonSLC161610880.0648.006.40301963.3930.034
Antonio BarnesCLE161612866.7415.133.42372054.11027.034
Toby WestonBOS161615853.3425.252.80492244.91122.450
Broderick BurnsCLE16810770.0456.434.50301860.01136.728
Bryce StantonCLE161613753.8689.715.23281553.61035.735
C.J. LoweKCY161410770.07310.437.30191789.51368.429
Calvin BranchNFK16169777.8355.003.89433376.71637.228
Johnnie WestMON161613753.8527.434.00422866.71126.244
Marcos JamisonORL161310660.0589.675.80271659.31244.430
Thomas RafterCAL1658675.0538.836.63201470.0840.029
Maxwell RayburnKCY16119666.7559.176.11362569.41233.333
Marc BensenVAN161614642.9528.673.71331442.41030.342
Willie McDowallPOR16109666.7183.002.00322062.51237.536
Edwin ThurmanHAR161210660.0488.004.80231878.3939.126
Collin WhitingBOS16916637.5396.502.44452862.21737.842
Tevin PlayerANC16149666.7437.174.78271970.41348.137
Dalton FrancisCOL161612650.0233.831.92382771.11026.324
Kent BentleyLAS16138675.0599.837.38141178.6321.425
Logan SimmonsMUR161311654.5406.673.64352057.1925.733
Cedric PetrovicWVA161620630.0579.502.85412151.2922.046
Rondell LeeIWC1609666.7325.333.56281657.1725.031
Damien KauVAN161211654.5416.833.73331545.51236.431
Luis BuntingLVS151511654.5254.172.27301550.01033.332
Darryl DonaldsonCAL161413646.2589.674.46392461.51538.555
Tyrus HookerLAS161010660.0294.832.90211257.1523.825
Silas KirchhofRAL161610550.0336.603.30412048.81331.738
Casey PynterIWC1607571.4408.005.71241770.81250.031
Tracy WilliamsPOR161511545.5418.203.73191157.9947.430
Emmitt CarpenterCOL16158562.5418.205.13392051.31435.935
Eric McGeeCLE16167571.4204.002.86262076.91557.731
Eli GashLVS16167571.4285.604.00291448.3931.033
Butch EdgertonMIA161610550.0418.204.1013753.8215.421
Emmitt HuttonPOR1687571.4244.803.43231669.6730.416
Christian McCullochMUR16137571.45110.207.29231252.21043.531
Orlando TorresRAL16168562.55210.406.50381744.71026.342
Tyrus RandlePOR141411545.5418.203.73261142.3623.122
Jose DussaultWVA16168450.0133.251.63000.000.018
Shaun AinsworthGEO16167457.1276.753.86241250.0833.324
Amos WhitfieldLRK16167457.1358.755.00221463.61045.537
Buddy SpencerMAD161514428.671.750.50462452.21226.122
Jonah TerryORL16159444.4164.001.78332369.71236.453
Angel GloverMON16344100.0266.506.50221777.3836.430
Andy PooleWVA1608450.0328.004.00251872.01144.025
Jesse WitkopMON1379444.4379.254.11291655.2724.130
Jamal MockSLC161611436.4276.752.4516743.8743.839
Pat BeckerLAN16167457.1235.753.29291862.11344.833
Howie HarrisMUR1698450.04110.255.13402562.51537.538
Jamal CassidyTEX16157342.94214.006.00211676.21152.445
A.J. ShepherdANC16145360.0248.004.80272177.8933.324
Seth ConnellRAL16164375.093.002.25362261.1925.018
K.C. AlexanderLVS13128337.5155.001.8810550.0440.023
Ricky MossWVA16165240.084.001.60291344.8827.622
Jace CraigCSP1645240.073.501.40521732.71223.143
Zachary VandamMIA16168225.0126.001.50331545.51030.342

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Nicholas PattersonANC1614543837.11000.00
Damien MeyerLVS169523737.202771126.30
Edwin EstrellaRAL167493477.11000.00
Ricardo SchwakePEN166462655.8059719.40
Clayton WheelerMUR161463738.10000.00
Curtis SchwakeDAK160464259.20000.00
Jace ProehlLAS1612454049.00000.00
Caden TubbsVAN16164373817.20000.00
DeAndre PetersonTUL1644264215.30000.00
Rex BurgessWVA160412415.903074024.70
Abel KaneSLC1610413939.60000.00
Harris FordMAD160412024.90000.00
Hardy SpencerHOU1616403177.90000.00
Buddy BurksORL165382747.2011919.00
Levon DoyleIWC16163879821.02000.00
Don McConnellMIA16163864416.92000.00
Dillon FlynnNFK1616382025.30000.00
Tony BonnettePOR140362115.90000.00
Ryan MooreCAL1611351554.402960921.00
Johnathan TyworthLON1613352206.30000.00
Jerome GardnerGEO1623343413.20000.00
Lance MayesTEX1616322387.40000.00
Melvin BradleyKCY1612321564.90000.00
Angel GloverMON163311805.80000.00
Don ClarkLRK1414301023.40000.00
T.J. ReidCOL165291555.30000.00
Corey BlickCLE120281304.602974725.80
Brian GowinsHAR14142852518.82000.00
Xavier McKenzieBOS1612281234.40000.00
Hunter LongCSP882635713.701842823.80
Clifton LembckeLAN165261164.50000.00
Henry GribbleNWK1202425610.7024422.00
Neil HorningMUR16162168.003179925.80
Rondell CookHAR16822211.002782530.60
Logan ReeseLAN150000.0043106024.72
Axel VoongKCY165000.004189221.80
Johnnie WestMON1616000.003675320.90
Juan LyleMAD1610000.003586124.60
Alonzo RogersGEO1614000.0034107331.60
Pedro MeierTEX161000.003383725.40
Ellis WheelerANC1615000.003397429.51
Jorge IreyMIA160000.003376823.30
Derrick DodgeORL1616000.003383925.41
Javier IngramCSP165000.003187428.22
Shaun HumphreyPEN1615000.003067422.50
Kim DulaneyPOR160000.003068622.90
Roger BotelloLON164000.003075225.10
Kendrick MayBOS164000.002952718.20
Alonzo ChapmanLAS1614000.002883529.81
Dominique FinleyTUL1615000.002874526.60
Nolan MuellerIWC1611000.002784031.11
Kendall WendorffRAL169000.002759322.00
Benjamin ShanerVAN151000.002679530.60
Glenn MaloneHOU1212000.002678230.12
Drake LindsayCOL1211000.002550220.10
Jessie KruegerNFK124000.002456623.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dale MirelesMAD160475487.057202676.97977.8303293.8
Jesse RichardTUL160394783.055152171.44757.1424593.3
Barry HouserightLVS160394488.654121770.611100.0161888.9
Brett SamuelsVAN160374582.253152171.44850.0384290.5
Brody CatoLON160374386.050121675.01250.0293193.5
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160364776.654111957.93933.3444989.8
Brayden RobertsonCLE160354577.854122157.12633.3272993.1
Isaiah KingHAR160354479.554192673.14850.0424789.4
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK160333984.655101662.51333.3616495.3
Pat DuranCOL160323884.255142070.02450.02828100.0
Shannon HardingTEX160313686.15661060.03650.0414297.6
Ramon DeloatchCSP160314175.655142166.791464.32222100.0
Kris BeyerMIA160314077.552152365.25771.4353794.6
Geoff RileyLAN160303585.75881361.52633.3374190.2
Clarence ReevesHOU160303878.95491656.351050.0535498.1
Tristan BrooksCAL160303683.354111668.84757.1383997.4
Freddie CopelandPEN160304075.05191947.42540.02828100.0
Austin HoustonSLC160293290.65581080.06785.7394195.1
Kaden PlichtaLAS150283580.05091464.311100.0353794.6
Emmanuel LujanGEO160282996.6516785.71250.0404393.0
Caleb HudsonKCY160283093.3488988.9000.0293096.7
Dexter CiccantBOS160283190.351111478.611100.0353697.2
Oscar KokDAK160263281.350111764.72540.0333497.1
Victor PoppePOR160263281.35271258.32450.0303488.2
Butch ShoateORL160252986.25071070.02366.7343889.5
Eugene BolingLRK160242885.75361060.03560.0293193.5
Freddie StevensWVA160242788.94891181.8000.0131586.7
Orlando SchottANC160233076.75591656.34944.4343889.5
Ike ShapiroMON160212680.84951050.0000.0333691.7
Ezekiel NovakMUR160212680.85061060.011100.0404197.6
William MattisonRAL160213461.85292142.91616.7212295.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Tyrus HarrisRAL160126549443.6477937.97040
Landon WaymanWVA160118523544.4426536.16444
Pat BaileyMUR160109515447.3431339.66650
Dexter LoganCSP160121508842.0449837.26139
Tre HarrisPEN16098466747.6387539.57242
Darien KirkPOR160102460945.2382237.56631
Wesley CobbMON160100445944.6383438.36441
Oliver LehmkuhlLVS16098445345.4366937.46435
Donte EllisMIA16095443246.7370139.06444
Hardy ConoverNFK16097439845.3355936.76336
Earl CramerSLC16092430546.8343637.36734
Devonte WasonDAK16098429443.8387939.66338
Edward StargellANC16097425143.8371338.36134
Ernie BuggelliLRK16087406946.8351440.46933
Levi SladeBOS16087405046.6338939.06936
Kendrick BelcherLAN16087403946.4327537.66728
Dominic HarrisCOL16094394642.0338936.16034
Bernie BostonMAD16083393647.4337940.77935
Ronnie DouthardORL16088389744.3333437.96226
Donnell LefebvreCLE16086388045.1326738.06226
Harry JessieKCY16088387844.1339238.56734
Oscar TatumCAL16077380249.4300139.07029
Ruben ClementsLAS16085378044.5316037.26431
Lester SumnerLON16085369843.5316637.26137
Lionel BynumHOU16080362545.3310338.86340
Steven ReillyNWK16078360046.2302338.87024
Scott TreneryVAN16079346743.9305938.76639
Renaldo MuellerHAR16072343947.8300541.76832
Levon HuttonIWC16071341048.0289240.76528
Leo BurroughsTUL16073333945.7286439.26426
D.J. CarpenterGEO16078328942.2280636.06732
Collin LynnTEX16070310544.4264637.86031

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bernard ParrishHOU1616132373.50443946281.216.9
Randy ChandlerRAL1616130480.00004515310.018.1
Jordan HopkinsGEO1616129381.02144425860.716.3
Randal OraziWVA1616124440.51204544720.718.2
Micah DavisPEN1615123333.00304195551.116.3
Alexander HumeNWK1616122340.00003715940.016.2
Kendall MasonPOR1515117433.50463775551.417.5
B.J. LiebmanLON1614116352.02204015471.116.1
Dwayne IngramCAL1615114342.00003824680.417.6
Techno Bob HagoodORL1615113301.00213925140.615.9
Mario BrewerTEX1616113302.00213915200.815.9
Jeremiah BeyerLVS1615110302.50314184971.115.6
Bryce JenningsLON1616109233.00243985540.914.2
Dominique BradyORL1313106273.01203464431.417.2
Don McConnellMIA1616106361.00103816020.314.5
Alfredo WolfLAN1616103281.51003954940.514.9
Grady MurrayCSP1616102301.01204384650.914.7
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616101390.00004015420.014.8
Teddy WoltersDAK1615100282.00113685760.513.8
Kaden HolguinKCY161599280.50103824140.416.0
Bo DixonGEO161699331.00004275760.213.3
Dusty McNeilLVS161698310.00004325560.013.1
Avery AdachiMUR161697300.00004336530.011.7
Alfred HickeyMON161596270.50224184720.513.9
Kendrick LaskanicANC161696320.00004035920.012.9
Devante ShapiroCOL161595350.52203634431.016.2
K.C. GrambleHAR161694270.00113044890.215.3
Tyrell StichaPOR161693330.00004106060.012.4
Ralph KerrTUL161693270.00104045900.212.1
Gary NoisyCLE161693280.00004035800.012.3
Ezra BustosMIA161692250.00113735830.212.2
Alec GuerinTEX161692200.00003885980.011.4
Francisco McCumberGEO161691260.00324114970.612.9
Kelly SwagerKCY161691320.00004515380.012.4
Shawn HughesHOU161691340.00003775720.013.2
Marc NowakowskiMON161690410.50104796050.212.1
Mitch BernierLVS161689230.00004145200.012.0
Harry StuartLAS161689370.50103715010.314.5
Gene RussellTEX161689330.00104086160.211.9
Terrell BuchananBOS161589394.50623895162.014.6
Michael LeeVAN161688240.00103384670.213.9
Dean IannucciPOR161688171.00104246220.310.1
Lonnie WeaverKCY161686290.00004605510.011.4
Edgar SchulteTEX161686220.00323765320.611.9
Donnell DunnCOL161685271.00003965360.212.1
Axel FiskANC161685190.02014035840.310.5
Archie WinslettLRK161685280.00004306130.010.8
Preston RiddellSLC161684330.50104206220.211.3
J.B. KurtzMUR161684280.00303904870.612.8
Raul SchroederLVS161684451.51104325560.613.2
Terrell BookerLRK161684210.00003555120.012.1
Rick LucasIWC161583361.50113694200.615.3
Oliver DunnCOL161583290.01113995260.412.1
Winston FrederickMAD161683250.00003845190.012.0
Trey RobinsonCLE161683370.01203644380.715.0
Dustin HeathNFK161583230.00003485540.011.8
Ashton JacksonVAN161682285.00633795032.213.0
Todd CurtisHAR151582220.00003015870.011.7
Jamie O'NeillDAK161682293.031023756172.611.5
T.J. KaplanNWK161682262.00103335010.613.2
Terrance BeyerCAL161681210.00004015930.010.3
Abraham RudolphMAD161579321.01103745610.512.0
Axel HarrisTUL161479250.01103244810.412.9
Antoine FamiloBOS161579403.01104015181.013.3
Ernest ReaglesWVA161679230.00004915220.010.1
Benjamin MooberryDAK131379260.50003165110.112.8
Shane QuezadaLAN161679301.00203724960.612.7
Charles ReynoldsVAN161679241.00003985930.210.5
Vince BarkerMON16678200.02102883620.815.1
David RosemanPEN141378290.00003594720.012.9
Dale LavoieLRK161678272.00003655080.412.3
Aaron SherwoodNFK161678200.00203705840.310.3
Jeremy BladesHAR161677260.00013506600.010.2
Grady PetersWVA161677322.51415075831.310.2
Neil HorningMUR161677190.00103976020.29.6
Brendan TalleyRAL161176170.00003784780.010.9
Jermaine GilmoreMIA161676341.01203845720.711.6
Dixon MulderTUL161675190.00003995830.09.6
Lamar ShieldsCSP161675441.01624735571.411.7
Braden ShepherdBOS161675257.02734225702.810.8
Connor AkamineMAD161175210.00012653910.014.6
Abel KaneSLC161075190.00002744470.013.0
Herman HerndonMUR151574167.01814136032.79.5
Alfred PefleyIWC161674180.00004095790.09.3
Abel FrassrandKCY161574265.00103884231.412.9
Gavin HulbertNWK161674210.50003736200.19.6
Jessie SimsRAL161473150.00002893360.014.1
Leonard LevensonDAK161573152.51123334531.011.5
Richie SprinkleORL161673330.00004175040.011.5
Dillon RosePEN161072211.00302963861.013.8
Jerome JoynerORL161672230.00004245340.09.9
Dexter OsborneORL161672270.00004365850.09.7
Kevin McCroryMON161672290.01014395100.210.6
Sammie ChiaveriniIWC1616712310.0214104255904.410.2
Heath DeshaiesCAL161670210.00103985010.210.1
Marty JordanHOU161670220.00003685980.09.5
Trevor ReynoldsKCY161069180.00002232280.019.3
Nicolas ArnoldGEO161468230.00004044520.010.6
Phil JordanMUR16166890.00004326540.07.1
Kenyon MaggardLON161667210.00104085140.29.5
Brayden FrederickCSP16767260.51002803050.516.0
Colton ChasserCOL161567203.01603575201.910.3
Garrett TullyCSP161667150.01204535420.68.2
Malachi NorthCOL161667100.00003765700.08.1
Timothy BlanchardWVA111167290.00203313860.513.4
Roman LoganLAN161666210.00004076000.08.6
Gerald St. CyrGEO161466140.00103975040.28.9
Perry GainesMIA161666180.00003826070.08.5
Bruce MadisonLAS16665141.00202413780.812.9
Mitchell ClemonsGEO161565150.00004105040.08.8
Mickey LenihanMAD161664100.01103855960.37.5
Gus FragomeniIWC16664220.02212434240.912.9
Brett DrakeNWK161661217.5211113636153.39.2
Sherman DiazWVA161659227.041374815444.48.6
Frank StokesCLE161558186.05523524823.39.8
Corey WoodsonMIA161653139.072383736176.37.6
Kevin ParrishMIA161652148.00863464953.28.8
Axel BurinLVS161651237.011674285504.48.3
Brock WhiteMUR1616502510.551884386575.17.8
Perry WiegertVAN161548226.021453565484.08.4
Kyle CrockettCSP161548286.081573744876.09.5
Archie TaylorLON161448195.011693474694.78.8
Cameron HardyCLE161647912.03263333840110.29.2
Asher HutchinsVAN1414471913.5620263655137.79.1
Hayden HardenLVS161647177.051414325564.77.2
Steven GrayNFK1616451012.0326103886036.86.8
Landon StephensonPEN1616441210.061634075835.56.7
Kenyon BurnsRAL161644248.5424154475406.87.8
Shorty CochraneVAN1616431811.5616143485186.58.4
Grady BlackwellMON161343165.0321164355235.56.7
Kelly RidingsLVS1616431511.5520214315546.67.1
Don RennerWVA161643285.531624975214.77.5
Rodolfo TammHOU1514421211.5327263415317.87.5
Oliver SpringerIWC161642187.521464055374.47.2
Johnnie NewtonPOR16104167.5118172804406.07.6
Clay FertwagnerNFK16164186.541643635255.06.3
Alexis VaughnBOS161441125.061003283905.48.1
Dexter BrackenPOR151540216.021323795403.97.3
Lance SybrowskiLAS161639159.5429143955767.46.5
Randall SweeneyMAD161537177.532163675595.66.6
Tyler LafantaisieTEX161636146.042113875855.35.8
Tanner SaipaiaMUR161635138.071023444665.46.9
Earnest SlaymakerSLC161635165.541513705294.66.3
Carter LemmonORL161035186.01993054054.08.3
Nicolas HemondRAL16163395.561743613827.56.4
Joe BlackburnMIA161633155.531363314754.56.6
Tristan TurnerLAN151533138.562173635496.56.0
Kelly KeysHAR161532137.031382644065.77.8
Ronald BakerCOL161631116.51613304413.16.3
Artie HinesLON161631155.571313714655.56.2
Enrique QuinnCSP1613096.03631932216.810.9
Luis WardCSP161530175.00323134032.07.3
Kai WhitfieldDAK161630105.01623194752.55.7
Marvin WaltersGEO161629115.5726134075347.24.8
Ian TerryCAL16529116.031583034315.66.3
Cameron CockrellHOU161629166.021593184674.96.5
Elliot RichardsonMON16102895.04712283654.47.1
J.C. GirardTUL1615281212.0512213394426.66.7
Hunter GarnerCSP161626126.03923313545.16.4
Brant O'DonnellLRK16526105.02502432944.17.6
Leon RicciGEO13122685.541243143775.75.7
Emmett JamesIWC16625105.5220122484376.35.9
Marco GrotrianNWK161524185.5612102654015.97.1
Anthony GreeningHAR16112145.01631813763.25.4
Al FendersonTUL14720311.0214171873108.76.8
Ellis BridgesTEX1601465.52711022445.97.4
Collin OrfaoANC1601225.03941162676.45.0
Gene BurgessORL1661255.02311832494.05.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Shawn HughesHOU16167111053957281.7
Vince BazzellPEN16167100143360182.6
Jack ParkLVS167672032837982.5
Dexter OsborneORL16165100124158582.4
Roman LoganLAN1616523094060081.4
Levon DoyleIWC1616578192557384.8
Brendan TalleyRAL16115100164947877.1
Ralph KerrTUL1616580143359081.0
Raul SchroederLVS16164320114755679.6
Alexander HumeNWK16164470105859476.9
Dean IannucciPOR16164381105062278.9
Gavin HulbertNWK1616413095562077.4
Axel HarrisTUL1614496185248176.2
Don McConnellMIA16164126185060277.9
Caden TubbsVAN16164108273559080.9
Ashton JacksonVAN1616416073250381.4
Marshall LoweLAS16104113263237480.4
Sam PoolTUL1612463163246780.8
Rodney HawkLVS1616428063053581.5
Dustin GrayIWC1616460153458180.3
Thurman GaudioCOL165434052830080.8
Roberto EwingCSP166468151827985.4
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616476144554276.9
Dale LavoieLRK1616491133950877.6
Todd BernsteinLAS1664114231039286.1
Bernard ParrishHOU16163661176662877.4
Abraham RudolphMAD16153360165156179.9
Bob GimmarroANC1616300144357381.0
Keith JacobsDAK1412340143238784.0
Kendall MasonPOR15153421125255577.9
Perry GainesMIA16163871124660779.6
Lonnie WeaverKCY16163771116455174.5
Damien SchwartzMON1613300103656881.0
Nolan MuellerIWC16113107291937485.5
Sebastian CurtisLRK157318084536975.5
Douglas TobinMUR169360183137980.7
Abel KaneSLC161021052154644779.1
David RosemanPEN14132480152747284.6
Richie SprinkleORL16162400152750484.4
Avery AdachiMUR16162221144365380.4
Antoine FamiloBOS161521251135651876.0
Randy ChandlerRAL16162160135653176.2
Bruce MadisonLAS166200123337881.2
Scott MossNWK16162580122860082.7
Bryce JenningsLON16162291116455473.6
Kim SamuelsLAN16162150113850479.7
Dusty McNeilLVS1616200106055674.2
Preston RiddellSLC16162290105962275.3
Dillon FlynnNFK16162441104759177.6
Lance MayesTEX16162651103361680.9
Richard RathboneBOS1614220102342483.2
Dustin HeathNFK1615290194355477.9
Marshall CunninghamDAK1615297193557879.9
Winston FrederickMAD161629093351980.1
Marty JordanHOU1616212085159876.0
Shane QuezadaLAN161620084649676.0
Ronald BasfordMUR108281183233078.4
Kirk WhiteANC167211082130982.8
Charles ReynoldsVAN16161280195259379.3
Terrance BeyerCAL16161120154759378.8
Luke DolliloleIWC16161961143644880.4
Jeremy BladesHAR1616100134866078.3
Connor AkamineMAD16111100133339180.5
Terrell BookerLRK1616120123951278.9
Alec GuerinTEX1616100116159874.1
Mickey LenihanMAD16161120115559675.4
Sedrick FultonPOR1616100114052678.3
Jim BarrettMAD16151201113953378.6
Everett AppleMIA16111190112441382.4
Neil HorningMUR1616100105760274.6
Jerome JoynerORL16161270104453476.9
Clarence BeardsleyKCY1616100104154377.8
Timothy BlanchardWVA1111140103038679.7
J.T. BradburyMON15914094740273.5
Phil JordanMUR1616151194665477.2
K.C. GrambleHAR1616131094548975.6
Mario BrewerTEX1616127094052077.3
Marc NowakowskiMON1616125093260579.9
Lamar ShieldsCSP1616123093055780.1
Alexis HoustonBOS96170192125282.0
Devante ShapiroCOL161517083844376.5
Kelly SwagerKCY1616135083453878.6
Buddy CaelwaertsBOS16610083232176.7
Terrell BuchananBOS1615131082851680.0
Ashton TurkCOL166113082729478.5
Mason MortonMAD1612188182046682.0
Nick SjostromCLE16710081830482.5
Micah DavisPEN1615000195655577.2
Jordan HopkinsGEO1616000136858672.3
Ezra BustosMIA1616000134258378.2
Grady PetersWVA1616000133658379.6
Rodney CopelandTEX1615000123237578.8
Lester HarmonCSP1615000113344278.5
Dalton LoweNFK1210000113139678.7
Kevin McCroryMON1616000112651080.9
Walter StrombergORL1616000105156874.7
Garrett TullyCSP1616000104354276.3
Brayden FrederickCSP167000103030577.2
Norbert StelmackANC158000102725677.8
Jessie SimsRAL161400093833673.8
Don ClarkLRK141400093548877.3
Denzel ShannonMIA161600085762673.4
Benjamin MaxwellLON121200083945175.2
Abel FrassrandKCY161500083942374.7
Kelly RossPEN161400082842778.2
Isaac McDonaldCOL161100082635078.1
Rondell CookHAR16800082438979.2
Nathaniel BrowningPEN12500081520582.2
Bob MuellerSLC11100081421582.6
Monty SingletonLRK910008914587.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Perry PriceTEX16164412236.1545110.848525.2
Ron StokesNWK16164311736.8525190.454421.5
Brendan McIntyreIWC16164511040.9524810.447823.0
Gregory WinslowVAN16163810536.2416030.249921.0
Freddie CovingtonVAN16164610444.2706030.049920.8
Angel HudsonMIA1616349834.7326310.343422.6
Kurt HilerCLE1616229523.2315800.252918.0
Christopher DavisTEX1616309431.9045110.848519.4
Andy ShapiroNFK1616399441.5386131.341522.7
Roy BlackwellCLE1616339335.53105791.752917.6
Casey KirkLRK1616339235.91105012.045220.4
Tyler McKenziePEN1616249126.4026440.337624.2
Jaylen ConleyPOR1616259027.8165651.144920.0
Damien QuinnMAD1616369040.0866261.043420.7
Caiden ArmstrongBOS1616358939.3436210.546019.3
Christian LynnHAR1616418946.1435900.545719.5
Jay WynnBOS1616348938.2236210.546019.3
Hayden MeskeNWK1616288831.8045190.854416.2
Charlie GrahamANC1616318835.2066101.044020.0
Lukas FergusonMIA1616288732.2236310.543420.0
J.B. ThomasMAD1616358640.7166261.043120.0
Cedric HuntleyCSP1414228525.9175521.336023.6
Leon BauerLVS1616248428.6555890.848317.4
Hayden BlairLVS1616228426.2045890.748317.4
Zach CaldwellIWC1313368343.4623910.538921.3
Edwin HellmuthHOU1616408348.2216200.243119.3
Evan PoppeBOS1616348241.5576211.146017.8
Marty HancockKCY1616258230.5175941.239620.7
Francisco BuchananANC1616248229.31126102.044318.5
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1616328239.0296001.541519.8
Richie CarowDAK1616278133.30145922.441819.4
Morris DunlapNFK1616378046.3146120.741519.3
Benjamin WickmanNWK1616138016.3305190.054414.7
Shawn WeberLON1616328040.0366101.044917.8
Nicolas GunnHOU1616348042.5486141.341319.4
Marquis DulaneyANC1616298036.30146102.344318.1
Vinny SimsCLE1414217926.6174811.539619.9
Emmanuel GuthrieLAN1616307838.5356560.836121.6
Junior GrossORL1616247830.8686061.331724.6
Alexander DamonLRK1616177821.8065011.245217.3
T.J. SawyerMON1515287835.9255750.932623.9
Erick GoddardHAR1616367746.8355850.944117.5
Marvin AbramsLON1616327741.6146100.744917.1
Justics GlennRAL1616327741.6056340.837920.3
B.J. GrabovezNFK1616207626.3096131.541518.3
Taylor HeyerGEO1616257632.9246240.637320.4
Rusty DelgadilloRAL1616217627.6056700.738619.7
Bubba CortezVAN1212297538.7174521.536520.5
Lance SteinbachHOU1616337544.0436200.543117.4
Kaden JensonNWK1414267534.7034380.744616.8
Tanner TalmadgeCAL1515267435.1195411.738019.5
Amos PorterLAS1616187424.3055810.945916.1
Dusty ShearerCSP1616117414.9066291.040518.3
A.J. JenkinsCOL1616267435.1076301.143217.1
Juan McQuilkenMAD1414287437.8125060.435720.7
Ted KennedyKCY1616267335.6085941.339618.4
Jamie SummersLAS1616257234.7235810.545915.7
Adam DunlapMON1515217229.2125660.434321.0
Shaquille WolfeMUR1616267136.6036470.534720.5
Zachary CassidyDAK1515187125.4075351.337918.7
Sherman ShannonSLC1616227131.0045590.742816.6
Ryan McKeehanLAN1616247034.3166560.936119.4
Bo TylerTUL1413327045.7415950.232121.8
Cornell LeszynskiCAL1616287040.0085751.438818.0
Van FearsSLC1616237032.91115771.943116.2
Marty FletcherNWK1616267037.1424860.451313.6
Irv WellsRAL1515156921.7006270.036019.2
J.B. AmdahlMUR1616216930.4126540.334420.1
Raul HarbertKCY1616146920.3075941.239617.4
Carlton MeierCAL1616216930.41105971.741516.6
Pat BriggsCLE1616226832.4075751.252812.9
Chandler StevensTEX1616226732.8005100.048513.8
Charlie WoolseyLVS1616176725.4155750.948213.9
Norman HutchinsRAL1616196728.4156700.738617.4
Marvin HeathMIA1616196728.4026310.343415.4
Liam BismoHAR1616216731.3145900.745714.7
Mickey BocalingDAK1616266738.81135922.241816.0
Terrence ShepherdHAR1515276740.3025370.442615.7
Frankie McIntyreLVS1212126618.2014280.234219.3
Herb GreisenCOL1616236634.8026300.343215.3
Alejandro SheaLRK1616236634.8285011.645214.6
Ernie McCarthyLON1616136520.0156100.844914.5
Grant NewhartIWC1616156523.10104812.147813.6
Chester BernardMIA1616206431.3156310.843414.7
Deion HannegrafHOU1212306446.9144470.930620.9
Zack MarshallMUR1616156423.4036470.534418.6
Andre WallenbrockWVA1616146322.2047230.628322.3
Riddick SpetzVAN1212266341.3224340.537416.8
Wendell GilesIWC1616236336.5174811.547813.2
Tim TolwinskiPEN1414226235.5245500.733518.5
Henry GarnerDAK1616176227.4095891.540915.2
Warren ReissBOS1512296246.82124242.831719.6
Trent BarkerNFK1313306248.4065021.233018.8
Willie PisanoLAS1616206232.3275811.245513.6
Clifton LeeDAK1616176127.9035940.542114.5
Lionel OliverLAS1616216035.0095811.545913.1
Donald PriceSLC1311166026.7144061.032118.7
Zach CotcheryLRK1616236038.30115012.245213.3
Jaylen MarshCSP1616116018.3026180.340414.9
Brad DiazCOL1515196031.7035290.638715.5
Camden RoseSLC1211185930.5063981.527321.6
Floyd AugustineHAR1616155925.4065901.045712.9
Dixon McIntyreGEO1616195932.21106281.638015.5
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616195932.2146560.636116.3
Jimmy FolkGEO1616175829.3036280.538015.3
Rich NewsomeANC1616125820.7036100.544013.2
Marvin DazeyKCY1515145625.02135542.338014.7
Joseph TylerLAN1616195633.9176561.136115.5
Terrance JohanssonGEO1616175530.9016280.238014.5
David SappVAN1616195534.5086031.349311.2
Lukas ChalmersWVA1616155527.3107230.028319.4
Roderick ClintonLAN1612225440.7004810.028518.9
Richard MoneyLVS1413175431.5024960.441313.1
Kenny AllanIWC1616205437.0174611.545311.9
Otis RaphaelLON1515165330.2065681.143012.3
Juan GriffithPEN1313175332.1005060.030117.6
Steven HardenMON1616185234.6046190.636814.1
Adam O'DonnellMAD1514195236.5145310.838013.7
Ramon PooleMUR1616225242.3076471.134415.1
Nolan JaimeCOL1616205238.5096301.443212.0
Dennis BurnsMON1616195236.5046130.736814.1
Malachi CardHOU1616215141.2045880.741412.3
Casey WaltersGEO1616175034.0036240.536913.6
Matt BruscaPEN1211235046.0064571.325020.0
Brody BuchananMIA1414224944.9045030.836213.5
Timothy SchwartzORL1515174934.7066021.030716.0
Lester QuackenbushWVA1616114922.4097001.328117.4
Randy CarlisteCOL121274914.3034080.731615.5
Edward AtkinsMUR1616134827.1016470.234414.0
Jace DohertyTUL1212144829.2055310.929116.5
Howie SandbergANC1616194839.6046100.744310.8
Caden ConnorPOR1616204841.7095651.644610.8
Mitchell ArdanCLE1616164833.30105751.75289.1
Byron RobinsonORL161694818.8086241.333114.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dale MirelesMAD160000001460017100.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK160000001510016000.000.0
Jesse RichardTUL160000001460015900.000.0
Nigel HerndonNWK16163000072601562106131.62106131.6
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160000001470015200.000.0
Brett SamuelsVAN160000001420014900.000.0
Isaiah KingHAR160000001400014700.000.0
Clarence ReevesHOU160000001350014300.000.0
Brody CatoLON160000001270014000.000.0
Shannon HardingTEX160000001230013400.000.0
Barry HouserightLVS160000001150013300.000.0
Brayden RobertsonCLE160000001290013200.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA160000001230012800.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001250012800.000.0
Geoff RileyLAN160000001250012700.000.0
Austin HoustonSLC160000001230012600.0161.0
Pat DuranCOL160000001140012400.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO160000001140012400.000.0
Kaden PlichtaLAS150000001170011900.0130.9
Dexter CiccantBOS160000001130011900.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN160000001160011800.000.0
Ramon DeloatchCSP160000001080011500.000.0
Caleb HudsonKCY160000001060011300.000.0
Oscar KokDAK160000001070011100.000.0
Butch ShoateORL160000001090010900.000.0
Hardy SpencerHOU1616500032991801081953122.12270141.9
Victor PoppePOR160000001050010800.000.0
Ezekiel NovakMUR160000001030010300.000.0
Orlando SchottANC160000001060010300.000.0
Eugene BolingLRK16000001990010100.000.0
Alonzo RogersGEO161411002218160961937121.13010188.1
Ike ShapiroMON1600000097009600.000.0
Wendell EmmonsVAN13130000029150901673128.71673128.7
Freddie StevensWVA1600000082008500.000.0
Collin WhitingBOS169200003140841886117.91886117.9
Luther ClementsDAK1616010011614084145290.8145290.8
William MattisonRAL1600000095008400.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK1600001188008200.000.0
Calvin BranchNFK161650000012072158899.3158899.3
Luis McGregorSLC16111000216512072111969.9124577.8
Derrick DodgeORL16163100110911168136685.42205137.8
Darryl DonaldsonCAL161422021714810264137385.8138086.3
Jason FinleyIWC1609100031100601820113.81820113.8
Edwin ThurmanHAR161241009294100601972123.31972123.3
Sam CoffeyHOU1616200016226100601629101.81629101.8
Wade PetersonIWC16010002137810060104265.1104265.1
Nicky HamptonHOU16161100001006092357.792357.7
Terry SwiftNWK141401000010060126490.3126490.3
Parker BanksGEO15153000527291561509100.61628108.5
Martin O'DonnellLAN1615100030177915695559.795559.7
Gage ClaytonTUL16130000009156140287.6140287.6
Stephen HernandezMON13107000178905482963.882963.8
Charlie ChaneyCAL161460001779054153395.8153395.8
Cody NoetzelMIA161532000309054133583.4134383.9
Nate McNeilTEX1616100000905483552.283552.2
Johnnie WestMON161600000909054101463.41767110.4
Percy EmmonsLON16160000008252124477.8124477.8
Ellis WheelerANC16153100077815090056.31874117.1
Nicholas PattersonANC161460000106804886754.2125078.1
Donald RichLRK161422000248048136685.4140387.7
Carlos TurnbullLRK1562100243804891561.091561.0
Ivan BriggsPEN1616210005580481601100.11601100.1
Gus GrahamVAN1615110119365804897460.997460.9
Darien CowanMIA16112005285804861938.778048.8
Greg PaoliniORL164000000804861538.461538.4
Mitch HammonsMUR146000000804860543.260543.2
Eric McGeeCLE161610001124972461769110.62074129.6
Braxton GivgoreNWK1616200004704258736.758736.7
Patrick LafranceMAD1616100000704262739.262739.2
Shaun ShannonHAR161411000109704281951.281951.2
Jonah TerryORL16151002292357042121676.0121676.0
Dominic FoleyANC16200018247704282451.582451.5
Bryce StantonCLE16160000018704277748.677748.6
Corbin ChaplinTUL159000007704253535.753535.7
Randy FelixLAS1612510000613897460.997661.0
Melvin BradleyKCY16125100093603654834.370444.0
Amir GaylorLON16840001165603662739.262739.2
Emmitt HuttonPOR168410001346036109268.3109568.4
Dalton MarshallNFK1603000080603653633.574746.7
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1616200000603644627.944627.9
Rondell LeeIWC16024005177603668943.168943.1
Vince HolmesCOL16132000035603672545.372545.3
Claude ColemanCAL16121100136603669443.470043.8
Leroy TaylorGEO15151000028603641327.541327.5
Marc BensenVAN1616110006603690656.690656.6
Micah HayesLAN16151000011603678649.178649.1
Logan SimmonsMUR16131000097603690656.690656.6
Pedro NeillTUL167100000603680050.080050.0
Reginald CoutantDAK161110142126036140487.8141988.7
Juan LyleMAD161010018181603696460.31825114.1
Randal JoynerNWK161501000156036124677.9124677.9
Johnny HinchliffeTEX162000110251603647629.847629.8
Pete SchroederLAN1280000173603655546.355546.3
Kent BentleyLAS16130000045603651131.951131.9
D.J. WolfeTEX163000000603636022.536022.5
Jose DussaultWVA16164000005132102263.9102263.9
Pat BeckerLAN1616120016131513278148.878148.8
K.C. AlexanderLVS13125001812350301311100.81311100.8
Eugene HarperCSP1616400000503057936.257936.2
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616410000503042526.642526.6
Jack StramHAR16163000044503038724.238724.2
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16143100068503089656.01731108.2
Eduardo StonePEN1612200034258503091857.491857.4
Glenn MaloneHOU12122100060503032026.7110291.8
Malik LangHAR1514200000503082454.982454.9
Keegan ChapmanMUR1662100286503057435.957435.9
Brenden CriblezCAL16132100091503063239.563239.5
Lance McElroyPEN161520001205030107467.1107467.1
Jeff BallardNFK1616110122192503085153.285153.2
C.J. LoweKCY1614110000503056635.456635.4
Donnie GaudiCOL16210000189503077648.577648.5
Darren ThomasonMIA165110000503029918.730919.3
K.C. FieldKCY16200001249503028217.628217.6
Nolan AllinLON1660000005030107367.1107367.1
Gabriel McConnellMON1412000000503050836.350836.3
Jim VoncannonANC161402006144503055034.455034.4
Heath DotsonORL16500000180503045128.245128.2
Mercury NarayanNWK161500001110503053833.653833.6
Eduardo PembertonKCY16121000096412643527.243527.2
Pedro MeierTEX16110001166412653933.7137686.0
Antonio BarnesCLE1616100000412665941.265941.2
Toby WestonBOS16161000004126105065.6105065.6
Zachary VandamMIA161641001204024100162.6100162.6
Rick PerronLAS1616400002402468042.568042.5
Dillon GaylorMAD165400000402484953.184953.1
Keegan TalleyDAK12123100060402429224.379566.3
Freddie CookTEX16231100111402474546.695159.4
Dan DillGEO14930004294402490864.992466.0
Brian HedgesPOR16830006143402469943.769943.7
Seth ConnellRAL16163100201874024112670.4112970.6
Keith HuntleyTEX1612200001402479849.979849.9
Mario KellLON1313200000402459645.859645.8
Ben TuckerGEO1472000073402446433.146433.1
Jace CraigCSP164200000402490556.690556.6
D.J. BramstedtPOR1515210000402483155.483155.4
Dominique FinleyTUL16152100076402499662.31741108.8
Broderick BurnsCLE16810002225402466341.469643.5
Thomas RafterCAL165120000402458736.758736.7
Willie McDowallPOR1610120001402478849.378849.3
Giovanni TammeSLC1615120009402486954.386954.3
Adam CarrVAN161613000179402467342.167842.4
Rico MayNFK16121000132402461038.161038.1
Tyrus RandlePOR1414100000402447133.647133.6
Drake LindsayCOL12111000068402460950.8111192.6
Sedrick JarvisNFK770000040402444663.744663.7
Jamal CassidyTEX161500004261402489756.189756.1
Edwin SchrockMUR16400005235402423514.723514.7
Lamar KempKCY1614000000402480450.380450.3
Kaden HarveyBOS161100000136402440625.440625.4
Neal RussellORL1612010000402498661.698661.6
Scottie SchenkNFK161601002111402444327.744327.7
Christian McCullochMUR1613000000402461538.461538.4
Sammy DansonPOR16200002132402440325.240325.2
Cedric PetrovicWVA16161000003120104865.5104865.5
Jared HouserightANC16161000000301843827.443827.4
Glen BussTUL1616720000301877148.277148.2
Matt SchwartzCAL1616600000301828918.128918.1
Don McConnellMIA1616500210235301800.077048.1
Clayton WheelerMUR16140001278301827517.264840.5
Levon DoyleIWC161630011132301800.087654.8
Javier IngramCSP16531014167301821213.3108667.9
Maxwell HanksTUL14723006263301833724.133724.1
Amos WhitfieldLRK1616200000301883252.083252.0
Tom JenkinsLAS1614200000301858536.658536.6
Brian GowinsHAR1414200116245301800.057441.0
Ricky CockerhamRAL16020013175301852532.852532.8
Trenton McClanahanBOS16321003183301842726.742726.7
Clifton LembckeLAN1652000091301871844.983452.1
Harvey MeierBOS1615110003301851031.951031.9
Dalton KennedyHAR1614120009301853533.454434.0
Shaun AinsworthGEO16161100012301852532.852532.8
Angel GloverMON163100061883018106566.6124577.8
Emmanuel ChaeTUL164100000301867642.367642.3
Jamal MockSLC16161210062301883252.083452.1
Greg PorterHAR161100000301832120.132120.1
Jermaine KometaniDAK1616010018190301895759.895759.8
Silas KirchhofRAL1616000000301856835.556835.5
Taylor RussellMAD160000012303301822313.922313.9
Carlos RivardHAR16900001254301862639.170944.3
Brady ArevaloNWK111010042653018817.4888.0
Miles SchwartzLAN12600002128301848740.648740.6
Maxwell RayburnKCY16110000149301889355.889355.8
Craig FrancisLAS15500017334301830020.030020.0
Nolan BreedenSLC165000000301850831.850831.8
Blake DavisCOL1613000000301839324.639324.6
Buddy StokesHAR15300004311301815810.515810.5
Tracy WilliamsPOR161500000100301867442.169643.5
Justics BlakeLAN15000002231301844429.644429.6
Nolan MuellerIWC161100000100301800.094759.2
Dustin ChandlerRAL1600100640930181227.61227.6
Ted PageLON1615010000301832120.132120.1
A.J. ShepherdANC1614010327171301868242.668242.6
Orlando TorresRAL16160100082301896760.4125078.1
Jonathan BarnesTUL163000073123018784.9784.9
Riddick MechePEN15100000499301826717.826717.8
Tyrus HookerLAS1610000000301858636.658636.6
Allen GaylorLRK1616900000201241926.241926.2
Jamie WilliamsonKCY1616800000201238924.338924.3
Ricardo SchwakePEN16671000209201254734.290956.8
Sammy GeorgeCOL1616500000201255334.655334.6
Caden TubbsVAN161631010131201200.086353.9
Clyde NewhartWVA16030005394201247729.854333.9
Abel KaneSLC161031000101201200.049831.1
K.C. StacyCSP11620001130201200.035031.8
Fernando KeithVAN1632000172201230619.130619.1
Riley RoseNWK1502000072201229419.679252.8
Micah SchwartzLRK1572100018201230920.630920.6
Lionel HardingTEX1616100000201240825.540825.5
Marcos JamisonORL16131000495201257335.857335.8
Louis ReedSLC401000085201221553.821553.8
Antoine MyersMIA11101000147201282074.582074.5
Casey PynterIWC160100000201264840.564840.5
Emmett TsangNFK160100000201231419.631419.6
Straightjacket BlundinCAL14210006264201236626.136626.1
Buddy SpencerMAD16151000012201271444.671444.6
Jimmy RichardMAD16611000130201240925.640925.6
Deon KirkLVS9310002179201239343.740845.3
Jerald ParrishCSP131310002243201238029.238029.2
Dalton FrancisCOL16161000015201258936.858936.8
Butch EdgertonMIA1616100008201254133.854133.8
Josh SchneiderCLE75100000201221731.021731.0
Avery GrantHAR14110000020121218.61218.6
Rick HarmonIWC161610008382201262238.962238.9
Randal StamerSLC1691000065201200.053133.2
J.J. FinisterVAN511000022201219038.020841.6
Ken SullivanMON50111003220129318.613026.0
Luis BuntingLVS15151100112201264843.264843.2
Stan WilkersonSLC1616100005201276747.976747.9
Logan ReeseLAN15000001238201200.0106070.7
Avery AdachiMUR16160110038201200.0694.3
Aaron WhiteCLE1616010002201257235.857235.8
Butch ButlerKCY16400004310201221613.521613.5
Axel HarrisTUL16140111023201200.01428.9
Rusty DurginCOL16101016362201218011.318011.3
Nicholas HaggardMAD16500014277201219212.019212.0
Ricky MossWVA1616010000201256735.456735.4
Alfredo LynnHAR1660000010201225716.125716.1
Ryan KlineMIA16000005352201220412.820412.8
Brendan TalleyRAL161101100190201200.017110.7
Tevin PlayerANC16140000057201284452.884452.8
Devan HudsonNWK163000001201234221.434221.4
Jim ForbesDAK1600000060201251632.351632.3
Marshall LoweLAS161000025204201200.01137.1
Floyd DownsLRK16800000205201248630.448630.4
Miguel DuranCLE1640010129820121338.31338.3
Phillip BrewerPOR15150100021201224416.324416.3
Eli GashLVS1616010006201255334.655334.6
Terrance BauerCLE1600000417620121207.51207.5
Jamal EcclesNFK1600000225020121408.81408.8
Calvin CameronBOS16200022537020121197.41197.4
Chris BedwellHOU16001039379201217110.717110.7
Carlos SavickasNFK16001003340201230719.230719.2
R.J. ChapmanTUL164000083802012966.0966.0
Todd BernsteinLAS166000319302201200.01147.1
Julio BarrettIWC1616000021202012835.2835.2
Jesse WitkopMON1370000078201255742.855742.8
Claude DetmerMON13000004173201217113.217113.2
Danny FlynnHOU16802001185201230118.846729.2
Damien KauVAN161200017335201248830.548830.5
Sebastian WolfMON152000002532012946.3946.3
Dustin GrayIWC16160110039201200.0704.4
Ruben ClementsLAS1600000012800900.000.0
Ryan MooreCAL16115000017611845028.1121475.9
Henry ThomasSLC16920021937311837723.637723.6
Shaun HumphreyPEN16151210111911830118.897560.9
Theodore EnnisLON1413010002611841429.641429.6
Santiago MastnyDAK161661000010620212.620212.6
Bryan CooleyMIA161651000410632620.432620.4
Corey BlickCLE12050000132106292.490675.5
Quentin ChurchillVAN111150000010620018.220018.2
Will PolitopoulosNFK141440000010614410.314410.3
Gabriel BallardLVS151540000010627418.327418.3
Donnie BarkerMUR161640000010616910.616910.6
Dillon FlynnNFK161640002932010600.024615.4
Jace ProehlLAS16124001011210600.045328.3
Louie Humphries Jr.MON15144000001061006.71006.7
Zach WilliamsonLAN16163000001061449.01449.0
Jimmy ThomasSLC1203200626810618915.819015.8
Lance MayesTEX16163101011210600.030318.9
Edwin EstrellaRAL1673100325410600.034721.7
Harris FordMAD1603000010110600.026216.4
T.J. ReidCOL1652300121110643227.058736.7
Courtney TansiniWVA1602100227610655434.655434.6
Lincoln DauberHOU151520000010644629.744629.7
Axel VoongKCY1652100013010629918.7119174.4
Emmitt CarpenterCOL1615200005310671444.674446.5
Stan MaraisCSP161120000010632920.632920.6
Enrique GarlandLVS412000001068421.08421.0
Tim MurrayCSP133100072861061259.61259.6
Hector WingateTEX16310006226106895.6895.6
Trey NewhouseSLC1641000011061277.91277.9
Zack BarnettLAS16310001123010629818.629818.6
Johnathan BanksBOS331000001069832.79832.7
Henry WallaceBOS6510000010617328.817328.8
Darien LazierMAD161411000010656635.456635.4
Philip PoppeDAK1615100005310643126.943126.9
Mike WilkersonPEN1611000726510647829.947829.9
Freddie RozanskiRAL1210100005810617714.817714.8
Francisco CarlsonLRK1501000221410622114.722114.7
Cedric RhyneORL16010013346106483.0483.0
Jim SohlCAL144100001021061158.21158.2
Howie HarrisMUR169120009410680750.490656.6
Neal FlemingLRK165000121269106986.1986.1
Pedro WintersCSP1600000331410616510.316510.3
Donte HuttonWVA16000000010622414.022414.0
Bennett O'NealHOU111101000310641437.641437.6
Brenden TurnerTEX161000042661061227.61227.6
Lonnie WeaverKCY1616020103710600.0774.8
Jim BarrettMAD1615000102510600.0201.3
Ralph KerrTUL1616000302710600.0805.0
Demetrius WrightPEN113031006210600.0534.8
Hunter TannerTEX161400000110622313.922313.9
Ron DawsonLON1530000024110620913.920913.9
Rodney BushDAK164000042501061388.61388.6
Dave OcceanMON166000042291061207.51207.5
Fritz ElliottTUL16801100810600.0251.6
Techno Bob HagoodORL1615000304210600.0483.0
A.J. JoonMUR167011103610600.0815.1
Dillon RosePEN1610010302610600.0603.8
Nate CoteLRK1630000417410646829.352833.0
George AkiyamaANC4001011311064411.04411.0
Lincoln DavisLAN1650000129210623614.823614.8
Dustin ChamberlinLVS10100000179106707.0707.0
Julio GrayPOR14140110011610600.0282.0
Shannon MathewsTUL166011008210600.0392.4
Burt HooverLAN1616011002310600.050.3
Bert WhitfieldMIA1610011005310600.0885.5
Keith ReidLRK1611011003010600.0362.3
Kelly RidingsLVS1616021203710600.0664.1
Antoine FamiloBOS1615030004410600.01338.3
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616010102710600.0835.2
Andres MansfieldLRK1613000002510600.0322.0
Jamie WhiteHAR15300000471061399.31399.3
Johnny CunninghamGEO161000133481061388.61388.6
Nicolas ButlerSLC1640000518110622113.822113.8
Edwin WittLON1614031002910600.0362.3
Kyle CrockettCSP1615011003210600.0462.9
Branden JohnstoneNFK166010001710600.0603.8
Bernard ParrishHOU1616000404410600.0664.1
Shaquille HeavenerTUL8802010810600.0567.0
Gerald NorthBOS1650102014310600.0503.1
Bryce JenningsLON1616000203010600.0291.8
Earnest SlaymakerSLC1616011002410600.0875.4
Grady MurrayCSP1616010004210600.0986.1
Jeremy NixonMUR167010006410600.0815.1
Tom HowardLAS1600200326110600.0865.4
Vince BazzellPEN1616000003810600.01006.3
Braxton HaluskaCLE1600000629610622814.322814.3
Danny DiGuardiMUR16700000010616810.516810.5
Leland CooleyBOS161400000010635422.135422.1
Rusty ArmstrongLAS16001002285106996.2996.2
Pedro FunderburkNWK1000000054106454.534634.6
Trent BarkerNFK1313011008910600.0141.1
Mo MidgetLON1614011001210600.0281.8
Dale LavoieLRK1616000002510600.0915.7
Aaron SherwoodNFK1616010003810600.0724.5
Dustin KowalskiLON16501102034910600.016610.4
Dustin StevensMAD16100000012810600.01398.7
Roberto EwingCSP166000004010600.0996.2
Kai PenarroyaLAS1616000001210600.0805.0
Erick CastilloSLC148021201510600.0856.1
Douglas TobinMUR1690000224810600.0603.8
Alexis HoustonBOS960001212610600.0707.8
Quentin MausolfMAD4300000010610827.010827.0
Josiah HumphreyBOS1650000001061298.11298.1
Lamont ZaragozaLVS16602011231010616210.117110.7
Dan HamiltonLVS16120000010810647929.961338.3
Victor JonesLAN1500000110910620513.720513.7
Bernard KennedySLC160000000106845.3845.3
Dominique FinkelsteinWVA1616021402910600.0301.9
Jeremy KaiafasCAL164010006010600.0472.9
Luke DolliloleIWC1616000102310600.0966.0
Marshall CunninghamDAK1615000004310600.0976.1
Malachi NorthCOL1616010103610600.0895.6
Phil JordanMUR161600053022310600.0513.2
Dean IannucciPOR1616000103410600.0382.4
Kendrick MayBOS1640000725110631819.984552.8
Mitch HammondLON151000022711061268.41268.4
Kendrick McCloudCLE1600110013110600.0211.3
Larry MoyadNWK1500000056106593.9593.9
Carl SampsonNWK16000008340106100.6241.5
Owen McLaneTUL16500000010617010.617010.6
Andy PooleWVA1600200112810647329.647329.6
Arturo GillespieMUR161202022018610674546.675046.9
Jace PattonHOU12000000410600.0312.6
Ronnie MeertSLC168000008410600.0784.9
Enrique BlakeCAL166010103010600.0462.9
Tom BallardRAL164000101710600.0120.8
Mason MortonMAD1612000103410600.0885.5
Earnest KeithHOU1600000025410600.0563.5
Deion KnightANC1610011224210600.0402.5
Johnny PerkinsVAN16000018391106654.1654.1
Douglas WoodwardCOL4000000361067318.37318.3
Lance SybrowskiLAS161602111019510600.0472.9
Tristan TurnerLAN1515021403310600.070.5
Quinn SpillaneORL161000000910600.0211.3
Kendall MasonPOR1515020103310600.0604.0
Jackie KerrGEO160000002010600.0291.8
Douglas DrickmanANC1600101326710600.0483.0
Leonard LevensonDAK1615010113710600.0201.3
Ronald BasfordMUR108000004610600.0818.1
Sam PoolTUL16120101216310600.0633.9
Al KnightIWC1611010101710600.0352.2
Lucas SarmientoLRK139000217210600.0292.2
Elliot JeffriesHOU167000005710600.0231.4
Lamar CurrenVAN167000007310600.01489.3
Dustin HeathNFK1615000104710600.0905.6
Perry GainesMIA1616010004010600.0875.4
Will WaldteufelIWC1600000001061318.21318.2
Darryl Van PeltNFK16130000425910623114.423114.4
Joey FrankWVA1616000000106654.1654.1
Santiago HernandezLON167010003010635322.135322.1
Gregory WebergLAS16000001109106654.1654.1
Ricardo BerryHOU16100000218106100.6100.6
Isaac MarshallRAL660000001068514.28514.2
Bill LouisLVS161000002010639024.439024.4
Louis CebullaRAL1616000004210600.0432.7
Mack TuckerPEN16100011729510600.0794.9
Drake SellersDAK154000004310600.0573.8
Randall DarnellLAN1640000114410600.0483.0
Gerald IrwinSLC1050001112310600.033633.6
Luther TateDAK1680000016700200.000.0
Greg GillilandMAD1616000001600200.000.0
Mike NicholsHOU16501011330300200.000.0
Gene RussellTEX1616000104600200.000.0
Glen FrederickRAL1600000224501219412.119412.1
Curtis AganCLE1111102000000043539.543539.5
Brad MessersmithVAN95700000000788.7788.7
Damien MeyerLVS1697000019000000.0108467.8
Rex BurgessWVA1607100019400000.098161.3
Leonardo DrauchORL151550000000016210.816210.8
Henry GribbleNWK1205000021000000.030025.0
Riley NewmanWVA16165000000001217.61217.6
Xavier McKenzieBOS16125100114900000.01338.3
Tony BonnettePOR140400116246000423.025318.1
Buddy BurksORL16540000172000362.332920.6
Don ClarkLRK1414300009600000.01027.3
Adam EikangerRAL161632000000017811.117811.1
Irv PostonBOS9830000000010411.610411.6
Lenny RhodesHOU61300000000406.7406.7
Owen WhalenMAD131321000000018113.918113.9
Stan HopkinsPOR21200000000157.5157.5
Amos DvorskyIWC161621000400038624.138624.1
Curtis SchwakeDAK1602000324900016410.358936.8
Ivan PappalardoLAS164200052850001489.31489.3
Leo BartonCOL16320012136100063439.663439.6
DeAndre PetersonTUL1642002938400010.164340.2
Everett HoustonNFK1622000013000241.5241.5
Jake HuntleyKCY162200002000043227.043227.0
Hunter LongCSP882000011400000.078598.1
Jay KeithCLE1010000000000.000.0
Jay SturdivantKCY40100004000-5-1.3-5-1.3
Lamont GiordanoLON145100019300000.0271.9
Damon BranchBOS1211100118400000.040533.8
Johnathan TyworthLON16131102112000000.022514.1
Benjamin ShermanCAL160100023020001076.71509.4
Avery FredricksonGEO1601100079000140.9140.9
Cris DotsonPOR16210001271000623.9623.9
Kim DulaneyPOR1601000324700000.068642.9
Christian SeiderHAR5010000000000.000.0
Mickey McCormickLRK160100011190001147.11147.1
Rondell CookHAR1681100012900000.085653.5
Todd OBrienNWK3010000000072.372.3
Ben AnistonPEN1616100000000754.7754.7
J.R. HamptonLON101000000001515.01515.0
Doug CollinsMON1041001385000939.3939.3
Colton ShinnersKCY160110142870001167.31277.9
Jerome GardnerGEO162100009100000.043427.1
Jessie KruegerNFK1241100114500000.056647.2
Sherman StephensonLON53100000000163.2163.2
Reggie AbramsCSP40100000000348.5348.5
Tim DelgadoDAK16161000010000784.9784.9
Matthew RolfANC1501000343000523.5523.5
Albert RamseyWVA50100000000357.0357.0
Gene PalepoiBOS131110001840001108.51108.5
Horace BarkerTUL1491100027600025618.325618.3
Reuben MeertMON1621000026000100.6100.6
Thomas SheaLRK1031000185000424.243343.3
Jamie SpencerCOL160010132890001529.51529.5
Collin BarlowLRK141401000700000.000.0
Morris DunlapNFK161602000000000.000.0
Graham BurnsCSP16130200340400054834.354834.3
Zachary CassidyDAK151501000000000.000.0
Steven HardenMON16160100012100000.000.0
Axel BurinLVS1616020203500000.070.4
Ralph DurhamNWK169010001300000.000.0
Josh HopkinsANC1620100428700017410.917410.9
Jonathan BeyerORL1380000215100028321.828321.8
Bennett LockeCOL1600200013200000.000.0
Tanner TalmadgeCAL151501000000000.000.0
Adam O'DonnellMAD15140100110800000.000.0
J.C. GriffinORL1616010003800000.000.0
Landon StephensonPEN1616010103600000.000.0
Jay ByeHAR1130103424200000.000.0
Silas CurrieMIA15100100018700000.000.0
Sedrick SmithCLE83010102300000.060.8
Benjamin ShanerVAN15100000150000684.586357.5
Albert WeberLRK1612000011190001348.41348.4
Jeffery StrongCAL16401007361000754.7754.7
Thomas TipermasMIA161603011719200026216.426316.4
Camden RoseSLC121101000000000.000.0
Gregory WinslowVAN161601000000000.000.0
Henry GarnerDAK16160100512600000.000.0
Erick GoddardHAR16160200011600000.000.0
Andy ShapiroNFK161601000000000.000.0
Tony SinclairTUL1611010007300000.000.0
Benjamin WickmanNWK16160100111700000.000.0
Emmanuel GuthrieLAN161601000000000.000.0
J.B. AmdahlMUR161602000000000.000.0
Leon BauerLVS161601000000000.000.0
Tyler LafantaisieTEX161601041518900000.000.0
Kaden RamirezKCY1615010101500000.0120.8
Bernard CraneRAL138010102400000.000.0
Rufus OsborneCLE1600100011200000.000.0
Jackson HamiltonMUR1600201012000000.000.0
Michael LeeVAN16160105014100000.000.0
Clayton BakerIWC16100101535500000.0150.9
Ezra BustosMIA1616010003600000.000.0
Abraham RudolphMAD1615010102700000.0362.3
Bruce MadisonLAS166020001800000.020.1
Roosevelt BordersWVA164010001800000.000.0
Jameson MorrisSLC168010301900000.080.5
Dixon MulderTUL1616010202600000.090.6
Lamar DuffyHAR1200100220400000.000.0
Dominique SimsWVA15140100111800000.0151.0
Dwayne ScottLAS166010201800000.000.0
Cris FinleyHOU16000000000016310.216310.2
Kurt WoodardRAL16000011140900030519.130519.1
Raul McKnightLAS1640100000001308.11308.1
Jermaine HopperCSP1630100814700031719.835322.1
Kurt ParrishLON1640000213100028417.828417.8
Taylor HeyerGEO161601000000000.000.0
Cedric HuntleyCSP141401000000000.000.0
Jumbo LeoneHOU1600100211800000.040.3
Timothy SchwartzORL15150100111000000.0110.7
Nate GivensWVA1540100211000000.000.0
Marvin MarroquinMAD1010010118300000.000.0
Riddick SpetzVAN121202000800000.000.0
Amos PorterLAS161602000000000.000.0
Bryan MungerCAL161602000000000.000.0
Rusty DelgadilloRAL16160100416000000.000.0
Cornell LeszynskiCAL161602000000000.000.0
Floyd AugustineHAR16160100111600000.0181.1
David SappVAN161601000000000.000.0
Dusty ShearerCSP16160100116200000.000.0
Devon StevensSLC16802012224300000.070.4
Bennett MiailovichCAL1613010003100000.000.0
Tevin LemasterBOS166010109000000.000.0
Stan BrzezinskiORL1670201010600000.050.3
Aaron LynnCAL1611010002500000.000.0
Mike LiakosORL156020108200000.070.5
Gilbert JeffriesHAR1600101022600000.000.0
Kim BarlowHAR105010201600000.000.0
Axel FiskANC1616010103200000.0281.8
Chester WaskowANC1616020212200000.000.0
Herb HansenORL1380100513100000.000.0
Corwin SchulzHOU1616020103100000.0744.6
Thurman GaudioCOL1650201011700000.0342.1
Roman LoganLAN1616010103900000.0231.4
Braden BriggsGEO1110100019800000.000.0
Tyrell BerryNWK1610301329000000.000.0
Clayton StrongKCY1690100215200000.000.0
Cristian OverbyTUL1610010401700000.000.0
Devonte BrumfieldPEN20010004500063.063.0
Mark GutscheNFK160010012650001207.51207.5
Carlton PritchettNWK15001006373000785.2785.2
Chase PorterLVS161300001310001298.11298.1
Rondell FlynnLON95000004500020723.020723.0
Hunter HowardANC1620101934100028517.828517.8
Andre HanksMAD1610100231300019512.219512.2
Emmitt BowenVAN62000011900014323.814323.8
Deion HannegrafHOU1212010007900000.000.0
Charlie GrahamANC161601000000000.000.0
Casey KirkLRK161601000000000.000.0
Jamie SummersLAS161601000000000.000.0
Donald PriceSLC131101000000000.000.0
Lukas FergusonMIA16160200313500000.000.0
Lukas ChalmersWVA16160200214500000.000.0
Hayden BlairLVS161601000000000.000.0
Howie SandbergANC161602012720100000.090.6
Caden ConnorPOR16160100113400000.000.0
Marshall GardnerNFK1616010001700000.000.0
Freddie SaulsDAK6601000800000.000.0
Keegan LaventureLAS165010007700000.000.0
Tucker PriceGEO162010109500000.000.0
Dustin OgdenCSP16101021729500000.050.3
Mo ChandlerCAL1614010102400000.000.0
Emmett JamesIWC16601021329500000.080.5
Rondell ClodfelterHAR145010009400000.000.0
Rodolfo TammHOU1514010103600000.070.5
Seth SalleyBOS1610100010500000.000.0
Luis WardCSP161501022322000000.000.0
Isaac McDonaldCOL1611010003500000.060.4
Lorenzo ShockleyTUL16001002433800000.000.0
Raul SchroederLVS1616010005100000.0322.0
Randal OraziWVA1616010009900000.060.4
Johnnie NewtonPOR1610010005600000.0150.9
Clifton KonradBOS77020105800000.000.0
Winston FrederickMAD1616030301800000.0211.3
Jerome JoynerORL1616010006200000.0271.7
Scott MossNWK1616010202200000.0583.6
Morris JonesMON107010002200000.0131.3
Fernando DrakeLRK1650100016800000.021313.3
Ernest ReaglesWVA1616010108400000.0120.8
Zach WickmanMAD1610200426500000.080.5
Gary NoisyCLE1616020002800000.090.6
Abraham BensonCSP1616000004500038023.838023.8
Jameson MojicaMON940100412000021223.621824.2
Ezra LynnCLE40010006700000.000.0
Wesley GilesNWK161600000000020412.820412.8
Raul HarbertKCY161601000000000.000.0
Adam DunlapMON151501012617900000.000.0
Caiden ArmstrongBOS161601012819900000.000.0
Ernie McCarthyLON161601000000000.000.0
Sawyer JenkinsRAL74010014600000.000.0
Van FearsSLC16160101212400000.000.0
Junior GrossORL16160101111200000.000.0
Edwin HellmuthHOU16160100111800000.000.0
Antonio DupreePOR13130100111100000.000.0
Perry PriceTEX16160300511100000.000.0
Elijah ReiswigMON91030014100000.000.0
Cameron HardyCLE1616010201300000.000.0
Ashton JacksonVAN1616010102100000.0161.0
Connor AkamineMAD1611010336400000.0100.6
Dwayne IngramCAL1615010201800000.0462.9
Martin TalleyPOR168010008700000.020.1
Sawyer McDonaldTEX1616020009200000.000.0
Shane QuezadaLAN1616010103500000.000.0
Harry StuartLAS1616020202100000.000.0
Ramon TurnerSLC1680103224600000.0231.4
Dustin InoueDAK1620000120200000.037323.3
Todd CurtisHAR1515010103300000.000.0
Josue GarciaANC1616010102800000.0221.4
Brendan WetherbeeLVS700100110300000.000.0
Nick SjostromCLE1670102118800000.0110.7
Gage RobersonPOR16901011836000000.000.0
Rodolfo ReillyCAL900100195000212.3212.3
Otis BowblisWVA1600100317700000.000.0
Cornelius BoydMAD1660000331300023714.823714.8
Burt HelmickIWC12001011027200000.000.0
Eduardo LynnCLE16400000000029118.229118.2
Cornell KaniaLAN1650100531900025315.825315.8
Philip EylesLRK121010036000020.220.2
Antoine ChapmanTEX1600100010600000.080.5
Lance PerkinsRAL16160100312800026716.726716.7
Collin WeidmanMON16201004183000895.625415.9
Karl IwuomaMUR1620000215800017711.117711.1
Howard MustafaGEO161601002025300037023.137023.1
Jaylen MarshCSP161602000000000.000.0
Alexander DamonLRK161601000100000.000.0
Norman GumphreyLAS13001000000000.000.0
Grant NewhartIWC1616010001600000.000.0
Alejandro SheaLRK16160100011500000.000.0
Deion WoodworthTUL1515010001000000.000.0
Liam BismoHAR161602000000000.000.0
Julio LaneHOU1600100111800000.000.0
Robert RiveraKCY131202021915200000.0120.9
Erik PauleyWVA16160100014300000.000.0
Mitchell ArdanCLE16160300213400000.000.0
Earnest RinehartCLE1616020202500000.000.0
Don RennerWVA1616010203100000.000.0
Kenyon BurnsRAL1616030103800000.0181.1
Ezra GrierGEO162020001000000.000.0
Anthony GreeningHAR1611010002800000.000.0
Norbert CampbellLAS1111010101400000.000.0
Christian MendesTUL168010105600000.000.0
Gus DuffyKCY1610100530900000.000.0
Mercury ZimmermanCLE1620201018900000.070.4
Jake SinclairVAN1620200016000000.070.4
Conrad HornBOS1610200829900000.090.6
Gary BarhamDAK1610201436000000.000.0
Jorge IreyMIA1600000426800000.076848.0
Francisco SuttonPEN1616020103500000.000.0
Neil HorningMUR16160100012100000.081550.9
Matthew SchwartzCLE16160102010500000.000.0
Roger BotelloLON1640001015900000.075247.0
Kelly SwagerKCY1616010105600000.0352.2
Shawn HughesHOU1616010103100000.01116.9
Archie WinslettLRK1616010204100000.000.0
Joe LesterNWK167010001700000.0322.0
Bo DixonGEO16160104329900000.000.0
Andre EvansIWC165010002200000.000.0
Zach O'ConnerMON1140100012500000.070.6
Julio RigleyLAS2001010100000.000.0
Derrick CavanaughSLC14120101323100000.0161.1
Tyler HarlessLAS161000016300029118.229118.2
Harrison TroutMIA16001003280000543.4543.4
Jake CranwellWVA161600000220001529.51529.5
Steven LyleMON1610000008200025716.125716.1
Lonnie KampmanWVA13120100210900000.000.0
Ellis LarimerRAL12120101111400000.090.8
Jay WynnBOS1616020008800000.0130.8
Perry GreasonCSP21010002600000.000.0
Lee StuartNFK1630100111000000.000.0
Marty FletcherNWK16160200211000000.000.0
Wendell GilesIWC1616020003200000.000.0
T.J. SawyerMON15150100211800000.000.0
Earnest WalshCSP11701000000000.000.0
Reggie KelleyANC160010009700000.000.0
Willie PisanoLAS16160100012200000.000.0
Alvin CarpenterBOS1611010004200000.000.0
Steven GrayNFK1616010203100000.070.4
Evan SouthernLON162010008600000.000.0
Brett DrakeNWK161603052630700000.050.3
Jimmie DahlMIA1600100037500000.070.4
Phillip ForgusonLAS1560201218300000.000.0
Terrell BuchananBOS1615010203600000.0311.9
Colin BarnettePOR1680103734900000.000.0
Chester PearsonSLC1050100222400000.000.0
Horace SibleyMIA1630101019100000.000.0
Charles ReynoldsVAN1616020003100000.0462.9
Andre EvansLAN1312010006500000.0191.5
Johnnie JeffersonLAS14701030600000.000.0
Gerald St. CyrGEO1614020003600000.0291.8
Brett LavenderKCY1600000020600000.01489.3
Derrick AlcottCSP133010101400000.0110.8
Marc NowakowskiMON1616010003800000.0392.4
Ben MathewsLAN1400000322700027819.927819.9
Raul SinclairKCY1630100929300028818.028818.0
Dominique FiefiaPOR15001003254000785.2785.2
Johnathan ReevesLAN165000031760001358.41358.4
Raymond CotePOR1660000000001277.91277.9
Mark LanderPEN9001012154000374.1374.1
Musclehead CastilloORL1400000120800010.11047.4
D.J. LinthicumKCY110010016500000.000.0
Sherman ShannonSLC161601000000000.000.0
Ron ReillyVAN1600100012400000.050.3
Juan McQuilkenMAD14140100011200000.000.0
Gavin AndersenLRK52010013200000.000.0
Chuck TerrySLC5501000000000.000.0
Brad DiazCOL15150200011800000.000.0
Pete AbramsLAS1600100112200000.000.0
Rick TovarIWC1630100010200000.000.0
Damien QuinnMAD16160300413700000.000.0
Brock WhiteMUR1616020103700000.090.6
Leon RicciGEO1312010004500000.000.0
Alexis VaughnBOS1614010102500000.080.5
Joe BrennanLAS166010207200000.000.0
Bryant ColeWVA1600100011000000.070.4
Lorenzo WilsonKCY1615010002500000.000.0
Butch FarrellLRK164010007900000.000.0
Kelly KeysHAR1615020103500000.0110.7
J.T. HudsonTEX167010002700000.0251.6
Diego HendersonLVS40010019300000.000.0
Everett AppleMIA1611010101600000.0261.6
Nick BurgeVAN16150200123600000.0150.9
Peter MurphyRAL1670101011700000.000.0
Damien SchwartzMON1613010209300000.000.0
Jace YarmakHOU30010002000000.03110.3
Danny MorrisonORL1520101015400000.000.0
Richie SprinkleORL16160101811200000.0402.5
Fernando CollierCOL110000007500000.024722.5
Joe DoyleGEO40000003300015639.015639.0
Donny EricksonVAN2000000000011557.511557.5
J.J. DawkinsLVS12103013261000988.2988.2
Ruben EllisMUR155000022610001097.31097.3
Martin WoodsonPEN610101311200091.591.5
Calvin HoehnerTEX1611000008200018411.518411.5
Roderick HainesCSP161200000820001277.91277.9
Reginald HoffmanLAN1600000010500000.018711.7
Ted HavranIWC1600000075000281.820412.8
Ron StokesNWK16160100011700000.070.4
Leon OnnenCSP1670100116200000.000.0
Juan GriffithPEN131301000000000.000.0
Byron RobinsonORL16160201511700000.000.0
Randy CarlisteCOL1212010018900000.000.0
Pat BriggsCLE16160100113100000.000.0
Drew BusbyMIA22010002400000.000.0
Ty HannonCAL118010102700000.0100.9
Artie HinesLON1616010201700000.000.0
Jamal HeathIWC150010008300000.000.0
Erik MathisenLRK1513010102500000.000.0
Alejandro KreiderGEO1614010102900000.000.0
Kaden BellRAL1616010002200000.000.0
Cary BatesHOU1615010002400000.000.0
Alonzo WaltonPOR166010006000000.000.0
Kelly WilcoxSLC1680102110900000.0100.6
Colby ColemanSLC168010103400000.000.0
Kevin StuartWVA1660102015200000.000.0
R.J. OvertonCAL1610100018900000.000.0
Emmanuel CortezLRK1500100830000000.060.4
Chuck DuranLVS1200200525100000.000.0
Kendrick ForbesPEN1690100112700000.000.0
Joshua UnitasBOS1610010009400000.010.1
Paul DonaldsonCLE85020005400000.000.0
Ernie SheltonLAN100010009500000.000.0
Damian HornerPOR111010018600000.000.0
Jackie AbramsNWK1600200425700000.090.6
Ben IrwinLAS1615010108900000.0694.3
Derrick RobbinsBOS1610100016300000.0563.5
Brendan HurtadoNFK80010028700000.091.1
Alex MoneyLVS110010006400000.000.0
Kevin MiltsCOL1615010202200000.0221.4
Efrain BooneWVA15102001025500000.070.5
Kendall WendorffRAL1690001020300000.059337.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software