League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2048 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Leroy TaylorGEO331076762.695014.188.884071172109.1
Braxton GivgoreNWK11362363.927311.877.58343150103.1
Roosevelt FulcherIWC331056360.072111.446.87463111186.2
Reuben MeertMON33764761.84429.405.8237316085.5
Elias ZellerkrautMAD22623556.537910.836.1135106079.9
Eugene HarperCSP11432762.828610.596.6537225078.2
Quentin ChurchillVAN22674059.746711.686.9753337077.1
Santiago MastnyNWK21543259.335911.226.6534226176.0
Jack StramHAR11301653.317510.945.8332004070.8
Adam EikangerRAL11642945.32889.934.5026004058.6
Lester KientzyMIA22975354.656910.745.8742149158.3
Malcolm EdmundsSLC11391641.021313.315.4631112056.9
Dana ChillarLAS11532750.931711.745.9842138152.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Braxton GivgoreNWK1115960.0667.3312975.0866.7134255
Santiago MastnyNWK215120.044.00171270.6847.1212104
Lester KientzyMIA229444.4358.75331854.51545.5267337
Leroy TaylorGEO3311763.6557.86301550.01343.3492135
Roosevelt FulcherIWC3320840.0506.25331957.61442.4384305
Eugene HarperCSP11100.000.0014964.3535.7124253
Reuben MeertMON3310770.0476.71271763.0933.321141
Quentin ChurchillVAN2211654.5447.3316637.5531.3224413
Elias ZellerkrautMAD226350.0206.6716637.5531.3209455
Adam EikangerRAL113133.355.00211047.6628.615286
Dana ChillarLAS114250.0115.5016637.5425.0142124
Malcolm EdmundsSLC115360.03110.3312433.3325.012142
Jack StramHAR11000.000.009444.4111.17160

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON33913543.8940410515.107342.92182
Jason FinleyIWC33482795.81270362.00200.013111
K.C. AlexanderGEO31332216.703827375.296116.7870
Adrian SmallVAN22512184.271339495.443266.71561
Juan LyleMAD21311454.682803-4-1.333266.7950
Nigel HerndonNWK22361263.50140341.33200.0830
Nicholas PattersonGEO32291013.481326386.33000.0540
Thomas SheaMAD2113917.003602157.50000.0230
Elias ZellerkrautMAD2216855.31111166.005360.0810
Mercury TraftonRAL1024783.252301-3-3.00100.0430
Calypso BlairIWC3024773.212903-6-2.00300.0440
Nathaniel WardMAD2011746.73142252.5011100.0520
Darien CowanMIA2011595.36270000.0011100.0310
Branden MasonMIA2227552.041207253.572150.0420
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1110545.40110273.50100.0410
Reuben MeertMON3310535.30120000.005120.0310
Tom LeBelNWK2014352.50100273.50000.0210
Calvin BranchLAS1013171.31703-5-1.67100.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Johnnie WestMON33362261.122210.096.1711732227746.831
Zachary VandamMIA21352057.124112.056.8913042048939.341
Malik LangGEO33312064.522711.357.3211140108038.851
Terry SwiftNWK22361952.827214.327.5614534439338.772
Rick HarmonIWC30281760.717510.296.2545291210426.910
Kent GrayIWC33241562.522715.139.4683270010123.851
A.J. ShepherdGEO32161487.525318.0715.8114438304040.072
Rondell LeeIWC33231460.917912.797.789246139524.230
Lucas ClinganNWK20191368.4967.385.052722028023.810
Micah FreeseMIA22211257.112310.255.867026007727.320
Marc BensenVAN22131076.913413.4010.317531105822.430
Terry ClementsMAD22161062.510910.906.814335006723.920
Collin BroxonMIA2012975.09010.007.503624007216.710
Brenden CriblezMON3314857.1769.505.43137007119.710
Marty HicksIWC3314857.19712.136.932429016023.320
Tyrus SullivanMON3388100.0556.886.884733007610.510
Bryce StantonLAS109777.89213.1410.228429015217.330
Ellis WheelerGEO3313753.810915.578.383833209913.110
Tyrus RandleNWK2210770.0699.866.904734108811.410
K.C. AlexanderGEO3113753.87010.005.384118017617.100
Miguel HollidayLAS1018738.9456.432.501117015731.600
Kenny HibdonHAR1112758.310114.438.425932012450.031
Parker BanksCSP109666.78914.839.892437223724.320
Jace CraigCSP119666.7366.004.001832004619.610
Mercury NarayanNWK229666.710918.1712.113930006114.810
Damien KauVAN2216637.57712.834.812122026923.210
Louis HamptonGEO3311654.510517.509.5523250010610.420
Pedro FunderburkRAL1018527.8459.002.501623035731.610
Jonah TerryGEO316583.38216.4013.6742511748.110
Adam CarrVAN2212541.76412.805.33926027017.110
Orlando TorresVAN206583.3163.202.67159111442.900
Jamal MockSLC116583.39719.4016.171431003815.810
Branden MasonMIA227571.48617.2012.293429105213.520
Darren ThomasonMIA219555.6183.602.005901969.400
Calypso BlairIWC307571.4316.204.43108115712.300
Trey MoneyMAD2210550.07715.407.702321025916.910
Tre VanceRAL1110550.05511.005.502418012441.700
Chad StokesLAS1113538.57515.005.773942024827.120
Darren PresseySLC1114535.75811.604.141223112751.910
Julian HawkinsRAL116583.3489.608.001212001931.600
Thomas BensonMIA229555.6377.404.11412025616.100
Thomas LowmanVAN226583.3275.404.50910002227.300
Tito BentonMON3310550.06112.206.103522007713.010
Nigel HerndonNWK226466.7266.504.33121000847.100
Amos WhitfieldGEO307457.14010.005.7161901887.500
Heath DotsonVAN205480.04411.008.80117102321.700
Abraham BensonCSP116466.7369.006.00215004214.300
Calvin BranchLAS106466.75313.258.832022113716.220
Cornelius BoydMAD228450.0256.253.13515002433.300
Howard MustafaCSP1010440.04812.004.80333003429.410
Alonzo ChapmanLAS116466.75614.009.331020004314.010
Nathaniel WardMAD206466.7369.006.001213001442.900
Micah HayesRAL108337.53210.674.00320014816.710
Scottie SchenkMAD2133100.05618.6718.67202100595.110
Juan LyleMAD214375.0124.003.000700517.800
Craig BurbankRAL117342.93411.334.86626014117.110
Raul DennisNWK2233100.0217.007.00510002015.000
Jalen BellCSP115360.04013.338.001017011926.300
Leon StuggRAL116350.03311.005.5091501639.500

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Terry SwiftNWK2210550.0346.803.4012758.3541.713
Marc BensenVAN224375.0155.003.7522100.02100.05
Malik LangGEO335360.0186.003.6010660.0660.013
Calypso BlairIWC304375.0237.675.7522100.02100.04
Calvin BranchLAS1022100.0115.505.502150.000.03
Ellis WheelerGEO3322100.0178.508.504125.000.06
Rick HarmonIWC306233.352.500.8314964.3642.911
Rondell LeeIWC333266.7157.505.003133.300.07
Tyrus RandleNWK223266.7115.503.673266.7266.74
Lucas ClinganNWK204250.084.002.0066100.0466.76
Collin BroxonMIA2022100.0136.506.504125.0125.04
Darren PresseySLC113266.72412.008.00400.000.04
Tyrus SullivanMON3322100.052.502.5022100.0150.02
Heath DotsonVAN2011100.01212.0012.002150.0150.03
Mercury NarayanNWK2211100.01717.0017.003266.7266.76
Zachary VandamMIA214125.01515.003.7516956.3850.012
Jonah TerryGEO3111100.01515.0015.00000.000.05
A.J. ShepherdGEO3211100.055.005.0022100.02100.09
Brenden CriblezMON3311100.033.003.004250.0125.03
Adam CarrVAN223133.31111.003.67100.000.03
Orlando TorresVAN2011100.066.006.00000.000.01
Juan LyleMAD2111100.0-1-1.00-1.0011100.000.00
Johnnie WestMON332150.02020.0010.00151173.3533.310
Terry ClementsMAD2211100.011.001.003133.3133.34
Craig BurbankRAL1111100.055.005.002150.000.01
Thomas BensonMIA2211100.077.007.0022100.0150.02
Marty HicksIWC3311100.077.007.006350.0350.05
Tito BentonMON332150.01111.005.504250.0250.04
Parker BanksCSP10000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Nigel HerndonNWK22100.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Bryce StantonLAS10000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Amos WhitfieldGEO30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jace CraigCSP11000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Abraham BensonCSP11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Micah HayesRAL10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Pedro FunderburkRAL10200.000.000.007228.6114.31
Cornelius BoydMAD22100.000.000.00100.000.02
Scottie SchenkMAD21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Howard MustafaCSP10100.000.000.003133.3133.31
Alonzo ChapmanLAS11000.000.000.00200.000.02
K.C. AlexanderGEO31100.000.000.007457.1342.95
Jamal MockSLC11000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Branden MasonMIA22100.000.000.004375.0375.05
Micah FreeseMIA22300.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Damien KauVAN22100.000.000.006116.7116.75
Darren ThomasonMIA21000.000.000.004125.0125.01
Louis HamptonGEO33100.000.000.00200.000.06
Kent GrayIWC33400.000.000.005480.0360.010
Miguel HollidayLAS10200.000.000.007342.9228.63
Nathaniel WardMAD20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Trey MoneyMAD22200.000.000.00300.000.05
Tre VanceRAL11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Chad StokesLAS11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Kenny HibdonHAR11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Raul DennisNWK22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jalen BellCSP11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Leon StuggRAL11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Julian HawkinsRAL11000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Thomas LowmanVAN22000.000.000.003266.7133.31

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Efrain HolmesGEO301218615.50616527.50
Otis AldrichMON301012112.10511623.20
Don McConnellMIA21914516.10000.00
Ted HavranIWC30714320.4137525.00
Henry GribbleNWK2068514.20000.00
D.J. KozakVAN2069415.70000.00
Jace ProehlLAS11430.80000.00
Terry ClementsMAD224205.00000.00
Kenny HibdonHAR1133712.30000.00
Damien MeyerCSP1022814.0012727.00
Gerald IrwinSLC10252.50000.00
Jaylen KelleyVAN20000.00615826.30
Juan LyleMAD21000.00511022.00
Thomas BensonMIA22000.00511823.60
Ellis WheelerGEO33000.0038227.30
Alonzo ChapmanLAS11000.0039130.30
Caden TubbsIWC30000.0022512.50
Shaun HumphreyNWK20000.0023919.50
Irving GunnNWK21000.0025125.50
Pedro FunderburkRAL10000.0012121.00
Nolan MuellerIWC32000.0012121.00
Darien CowanMIA20000.0012828.00
Rex BurgessHAR10000.0012121.00
Kendall JewellSLC10000.0012323.00
Isaac GordonRAL10000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jesse RichardIWC301111100.05844100.022100.055100.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO3066100.04722100.0000.091181.8
Ramon DeloatchNWK2066100.05133100.011100.05683.3
Kris BeyerMIA205683.336010.0000.022100.0
Oscar KokLAS104580.04911100.0000.011100.0
Pat DuranVAN203475.0453475.0010.055100.0
Dale MirelesHAR1033100.05622100.011100.0000.0
Dean BaraschMAD2033100.05011100.011100.055100.0
Victor PoppeRAL102450.038010.0000.011100.0
Clarence ReevesSLC102366.723010.0010.011100.0
William MattisonMON101250.019010.0000.02450.0
Otis BrowneCSP1011100.034000.0000.022100.0
Albert SuchlandMON20010.00010.0000.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Wesley CobbMON3024107544.896640.36212
D.J. CarpenterGEO301981642.965634.5609
Levon HuttonIWC301679549.764440.3638
Donte EllisMIA201569246.155336.9567
Oliver LehmkuhlRAL101358645.140931.5555
Kenyon FishleyMAD201253144.336430.3562
Frederick MyersNWK201147443.137834.4546
Pat BaileySLC10840851.034242.8645
Earl CramerVAN20840450.532540.6603
Renaldo MuellerHAR10733748.126738.1624
Bob HeilprinCSP10520340.614428.8472
Dexter LoganLAS10519839.612024.0540

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bert CoteGEO323360.0021831191.719.3
Jordan HopkinsGEO322690.0000841180.017.3
Desmond OwensIWC332030.010076971.013.3
Alfred HickeyMON321910.000053830.014.7
Jameson KramerMON3319100.0000721180.015.3
Dustin GrayIWC331841.0111781082.812.4
Eugene McGeeMON331780.0010791360.711.6
Bo DixonGEO331550.0000881330.09.0
Kevin ParrishMIA221550.001059951.113.0
Chester MarcusonNWK221450.000043820.015.2
Alexander HumeNWK221310.001041761.312.0
Dexter OsborneMAD221340.000041840.013.6
Denzel ShannonGEO331350.0000881330.08.1
J.T. MorrisIWC331340.000061650.013.5
Bryce ProctorMON331320.0010791350.77.0
Jim SandersonMON331370.0000711100.011.0
Dexter CampbellRAL111220.000034590.015.1
Tristan LarrimoreVAN221220.000051820.010.5
Don McConnellMIA211160.000056740.013.1
Gus FragomeniIWC331150.500068710.711.9
Lance SummersMON321130.000048810.010.9
Mason MortonMAD221010.000041840.08.8
Duane WellsMON331021.5133761015.47.6
Orlando AaldersNWK221050.001043821.212.0
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC331010.0000781080.05.9
Jaylen DiazIWC331021.0243781086.57.0
Bryan FarimanVAN221020.000052830.08.9
Gilbert JeffriesSLC10910.000018110.034.5
Asher HutchinsVAN22931.505352837.810.0
Charles ReynoldsVAN22950.000052830.010.4
Kevin McCroryMIA21920.000023490.015.3
Ricky DemeesterVAN22901.000048811.27.8
Eddie BrennanMAD22940.000041840.010.4
Charlie HarmsVAN21930.000041500.013.2
Edwin BlueIWC31960.000029360.023.1
Timothy WaiteIWC33960.5010781081.48.3
Bob MuellerSLC11830.000041290.015.7
Nolan MuellerIWC32830.000046680.09.6
Alec GuerinNWK22820.000043820.08.0
Leon RicciGEO32823.011249786.410.2
Jake FallonIWC30800.000017460.012.7
Conner SummersMON32801.5131451045.36.4
Philip SewellMAD22801.502339824.37.9
Blake BuhnerGEO32821.000036392.614.7
Cooper MillsVAN22830.000052830.08.1
Marc GarmonMON31831.000046442.313.3
Liam EdwardsMIA21810.000154650.07.6
Harry StuartLAS11740.000030260.019.6
Herb DarlingGEO32720.000075790.05.8
Johnnie JeffersonLAS11720.000030260.016.1
Marc NowakowskiMON31740.000032630.011.6
Will EastonMIA22730.000042540.010.4
Kaden BellIWC33731.003469854.77.1
Branden ComptonRAL10710.000026550.09.9
Caiden WoodenGEO31701.0140395510.98.5
Dexter KellyHAR11700.000041260.010.4
Jay LeveretteGEO33720.000049920.06.4
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA21720.000050600.08.2
Jon TaltonGEO32730.000043900.07.5
Gary McClungMIA21731.011053585.29.9
Gabriel CatheyVAN20720.001036581.79.6
Irving GunnNWK21720.000022430.013.8
Lamar ShieldsCSP11600.000031180.012.2
Rondell ClodfelterHAR11620.000026100.022.2
Shane QuezadaRAL11610.000034440.09.0
Dustin StevensMAD20620.000031630.08.5
Corey WoodsonMIA22610.013352854.75.1
Gavin HulbertNWK22630.000043820.07.2
A.J. SaveaMIA21601.0042424610.98.0
J.T. HudsonHAR11610.000020170.018.9
Norbert StelmackHAR11630.000042270.013.0
Carter BarfieldVAN22610.520039455.68.9
Kim TuckerGEO31611.004046657.77.2
Alvin GilmoreMIA21600.000010350.013.3
Conrad VinatieriNWK21621.503021548.312.7
Luke MailoGEO31600.010043681.55.4
Alexander EgbertCSP11640.000029150.022.7
Tony GilesNWK21600.000019330.011.5
Dexter BrackenCSP11501.000034185.611.5
Douglas SullivanSLC11510.000038190.010.5
Lenny NortonRAL11520.000020230.016.3
Shawn HughesRAL11530.000033590.08.7
Mickey LenihanMAD22540.000041820.07.3
Colin WigginsMIA21520.00009290.018.4
Cristian BeasonRAL10501.012022567.17.7
Jason FoxGEO32522.0064426711.98.3
Jackie PriorMAD22530.511034544.69.7
Leonardo SchlerethLAS10530.0000980.047.1
Theodore OgdenMIA22550.000056730.07.8
Norbert McNeilHAR11500.000038190.08.8
Darius WraggeHAR11510.010142273.78.7
Lonnie CassidyRAL10510.000017510.08.8
Byron SoileauCSP11520.000037190.012.5
Ernest SparrowMIA22520.000045770.05.7
Brayden FrederickCSP11400.000029140.09.3
Daniel DerhammerMON31430.000035320.010.4
Collin OrfaoSLC10400.000024220.08.7
Mario BrewerHAR10400.000021140.011.4
Jorge IreyMON32440.000044700.07.0
Brett DrakeNWK22400.000035660.04.0
Gerald St. CyrGEO30400.000045590.03.8
Roy WayneSLC11430.001022175.917.9
Patrick CotaMAD20401.0150114117.19.6
Hunter LongRAL11420.000030400.08.6
Daquan McIntyreVAN22430.000026410.010.4
Carl RuegamerMAD22420.000034520.07.0
J.B. SawyerHAR11430.000037170.013.0
Jace BerehulaLAS11420.011030267.710.7
Carlton SheltonIWC33440.000073840.05.1
Henry BoykinIWC32421.004244697.26.2
Kennedy FredricksonLAS11400.000022170.010.3
Danny WhitfieldRAL10420.000017510.08.8
Colby GillespieVAN21441.010140434.710.8
Kelvin FarrellHAR11410.000041260.07.5
Kenyon BurnsRAL11301.013032618.24.3
Byron SatoMON31311.012019676.05.8
Ray SampsonGEO31341.000039581.78.2
Kyle CrockettCSP11221.0020332213.69.1
Nate KatesNWK22211.014240659.23.8
Donnell SwiftMIA20201.0020142512.07.7
Tom BallardSLC11200.500039202.54.2
Kelly KeysHAR11201.0010211315.48.8
Brock StaffordMAD22211.000113412.47.4
Norm ReaderSLC11221.5010201714.714.9
Enrique SeiferlingMIA20220.500035670.74.4
Al FendersonMIA21100.50225308.34.3
Reggie ScottNWK20101.00001333.350.0
Steven BrewerNWK21100.501023413.72.3
Darren WoodardVAN22111.0253214219.04.8
Frankie ShepherdRAL10101.000012293.44.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Gavin HulbertNWK222291158289.5
Shane QuezadaRAL11200144498.8
Lance SummersMON3221062088181.9
Charles ReynoldsVAN22120478388.8
Mickey LenihanMAD221941358289.3
Jay LeveretteGEO33100259285.9
Alfred HickeyMON3214511108375.4
J.T. MorrisIWC331001106573.5
Nolan MuellerIWC32100156883.5
Bo DixonGEO331001513383.0
Gerald St. CyrGEO30180145986.0
Dexter OsborneMAD22100148485.0
Chester MarcusonNWK22100098274.0
Tristan LarrimoreVAN22130088275.7
Don BrennanNWK221290027885.5
Jaylen DiazIWC331000210884.7
Eugene McGeeMON3300010613694.3
Irving GunnNWK21000554394.8
Bryce ProctorMON330005413587.4
Denzel ShannonGEO3300041213377.7
Desmond OwensIWC33000459785.4
Jordan HopkinsGEO3200031111876.2
Kevin ParrishMIA22000379580.3
Kennedy EnglandCSP110003115100.0
Jim SandersonMON3300021211072.3
Eddie BrennanMAD220002108472.3
Ricky DemeesterVAN22000288175.3
Mason MortonMAD22000278477.1
Dustin StevensMAD20000256379.5
Bryan FarimanVAN22000258380.3
Jon TaltonGEO32000249082.0
Don McConnellMIA21000237483.4
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA21000236083.6
Enrique SeiferlingMIA20000216787.5
Bert CoteGEO3200011211971.0
Alexander HumeNWK22000177673.3
Orlando AaldersNWK22000178274.0
Herb DarlingGEO32000167975.5
Jake FallonIWC30000154673.2
Dustin GrayIWC330001510878.6
Branden ComptonRAL10000155574.7
Timothy WaiteIWC330001510878.6
Dexter CampbellRAL11000145977.6
Hunter LongRAL11000144075.3
Theodore OgdenMIA22000147378.6
Carl RuegamerMAD22000145277.0
Carlton SheltonIWC33000148479.1
Marc NowakowskiMON31000136380.0
William GotchyRAL11000132776.6
Harry StuartLAS11000122681.8
Cris SpencerCSP10000121481.1
Norbert StelmackHAR11000122781.8
Dexter KellyHAR11000122681.8
Kendall CassidyRAL11000122881.8
Alvin GilmoreMIA21000123582.0
Lamar ShieldsCSP11000111888.0
Rico HumphreyMIA21000115084.5
Lamar CurrenVAN21000113585.3
Gerald IrwinSLC10000111092.5
Carlton DonaldsonMIA21000113585.3
Conner SummersMON320001110483.4
Alexander EgbertCSP11000111589.1
Todd HancockMON31000102791.3
Devonte GableVAN10000101796.6
Gene TylerHAR11000101895.8
Connor TerrellSLC11000101895.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wendell GilesIWC3382138.1211090.98325.3
Andre WoodsonIWC3362128.6111090.98325.3
Damian GrierMON3342119.010770.010120.8
Jimmy FolkGEO3362030.0001090.06929.0
Kaleb BuchananMON3381942.100770.010118.8
Adam DunlapMON3361931.611771.310118.8
Ron StokesNWK2271936.802962.15733.3
Taylor HeyerGEO3361637.5001090.06923.2
Dennis BurnsMON3361637.500770.010115.8
Hayden BlairVAN2241526.701711.46423.4
Juan McQuilkenMAD2291560.014715.67320.5
Karl HemlerVAN2281457.101711.46421.9
Jeremy KadelaMAD2271450.011711.47319.2
Lukas FergusonMIA2241330.8011041.05424.1
Kennedy BennettMIA2221315.4031152.65623.2
Riddick SpetzVAN2241233.300710.06418.8
J.B. ThomasMAD2251241.700710.07316.4
Grant NewhartIWC3321216.7021091.88314.5
Bo TrembleNWK2251241.711961.05721.1
T.J. SawyerMON3351241.700770.010111.9
Evan PetitgoutIWC3341233.3001090.08314.5
Brody BuchananMIA2251145.5001150.05619.6
Damien QuinnMAD2251050.002712.87313.7
Jamal HardeeRAL1131030.001661.53231.3
Levi ThorntonGEO3221020.0001060.06914.5
Willie PisanoLAS111812.500580.02630.8
Dana StrongMIA223837.5001040.05414.8
Corbin ChandlerMAD225862.512712.87311.0
Derrick DixonVAN227887.501711.46412.5
Wes WatkinsGEO334850.0001090.06911.6
Christian LynnHAR111714.300310.02429.2
Gregory WinslowVAN221616.701711.4649.4
Marty FletcherNWK222633.300960.05710.5
Pat BriggsNWK222633.301961.05710.5
Bart CraneRAL111616.700660.03218.8
Omar NewhartGEO331616.7021091.8698.7
Kaleb FeusseMIA221616.7041043.85411.1
Brendan McIntyreCSP112540.000470.02123.8
Donald PriceSLC112540.000400.02420.8
Liam BismoHAR113560.000310.02420.8
Darrin BloomgardenRAL113560.000660.03215.6
Chuck TerrySLC112540.000400.02420.8
Terrence ShepherdHAR112540.000310.02420.8
Roger HumphreyNWK222540.002962.1578.8
Justics GlennRAL112540.000660.03215.6
Amos PorterLAS112450.000580.02615.4
Richard MoneySLC112450.000400.02416.7
Gavin AndersenCSP111425.000470.02119.0
David GrantRAL11040.001661.53212.5
Burt BeckerIWC331425.0001090.0834.8
Broderick OldsLAS112450.021581.72615.4
Jamie SummersLAS111333.311581.72611.5
Cornelius BoydMAD22030.000240.02910.3
Lucas ClinganNWK20030.000800.0486.3
Abel SandersLAS11030.000580.02611.5
Raul DennisNWK22030.000200.02512.0
Luke MaloneSLC111333.300400.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jesse RichardIWC300000029003800.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO300000024002700.000.0
Tyrus SullivanMON3310000144024409136.3409136.3
Terry SwiftNWK220000004024272136.0272136.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK200000019002300.000.0
Adrian SmallVAN2210000103018275137.5275137.5
A.J. ShepherdGEO320001476301825384.325384.3
Kris BeyerMIA200000015001700.000.0
Pat DuranVAN200000015001400.000.0
Johnnie WestMON33000000211422274.022274.0
Dean BaraschMAD200000013001400.000.0
Oscar KokLAS100000011001300.000.0
Parker BanksCSP1000000020129999.09999.0
Ellis WheelerGEO330000014201210936.319163.7
K.C. AlexanderGEO310000038201229197.029197.0
Nicholas PattersonGEO320000119201215250.715250.7
Lance SummersMON320000020201200.010635.3
Nathaniel WardMAD200000010201211055.011055.0
Dale MirelesHAR1000000600900.000.0
Victor PoppeRAL1000000800700.000.0
Clarence ReevesSLC1000000700700.000.0
Branden MasonMIA2210000210614170.514170.5
Ted HavranIWC301000035106113.722976.3
Marc BensenVAN2200000010613467.013467.0
Heath DotsonVAN200000001064422.04422.0
Calvin BranchLAS1000002241067070.07070.0
Jonah TerryGEO3100007751068227.38227.3
Malik LangGEO3300000110622775.722775.7
Mickey LenihanMAD22000001310600.09447.0
Rick HarmonIWC30000037810617558.317558.3
Rondell LeeIWC33000016210617959.717959.7
Orlando TorresVAN20000000106168.0168.0
Tyrus RandleNWK220000001067135.57135.5
Alfred HickeyMON32010002810600.04515.0
Gavin HulbertNWK22000013510600.02914.5
Lester KientzyMIA22000000106147.0147.0
Doug BingenheimerMON3300000010672.372.3
Justics GlennRAL11011012110600.03535.0
Kaden BellIWC3301100410600.08729.0
Calypso BlairIWC30000012610610836.010836.0
Jon MahoneyMAD21000000106199.5199.5
Darren PresseySLC1100001121065858.05858.0
Elias ZellerkrautMAD220000001068542.58542.5
William MattisonMON10000001000500.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP1000000500500.000.0
Albert SuchlandMON2000000700400.000.0
Roosevelt FulcherIWC332000000004715.74715.7
Quentin ChurchillVAN222000040004120.54120.5
Don McConnellMIA21200013400000.014572.5
Damien MeyerCSP10200001000000.05555.0
Caden TubbsIWC3011000900000.0258.3
Bryce StantonLAS1012000280009292.09292.0
Darien CowanMIA2010000590006633.09447.0
Jason FinleyIWC3310000500028294.028294.0
Jace ProehlLAS1110000900000.033.0
Reuben MeertMON331000030005317.75317.7
Jaylen KelleyVAN20100001200000.015879.0
Mickey WestLAS1010001110007373.07373.0
Norm BookerHAR1010001240004141.04141.0
Thomas BensonMIA2210000200003718.515577.5
Efrain HolmesGEO301000055000134.3364121.3
Otis AldrichMON30100003000000.023779.0
Braxton GivgoreNWK110000000002626.02626.0
Adam EikangerRAL1100000400077.077.0
Leroy TaylorGEO330000080003411.33411.3
Eugene HarperCSP110000000007878.07878.0
Nigel HerndonNWK2200000200015276.015276.0
Shaun HumphreyNWK20000004900000.03919.5
Gregory WinslowVAN2201000000000.000.0
Antoine MyersMIA20000001100084.084.0
Johnathan BanksMIA1000000000066.066.0
Amos WhitfieldGEO300000020004013.34013.3
Jace CraigCSP110000000003636.03636.0
Hayden BlairVAN2202000000000.000.0
Jack StramHAR110000000002525.02525.0
Edwin ThurmanHAR110000080004242.04242.0
Abraham BensonCSP1100000200003636.03636.0
Mercury NarayanNWK22000022200010954.510954.5
Zachary VandamMIA210000059000241120.5241120.5
Micah HayesRAL1000000210003232.03232.0
Pedro FunderburkRAL1000000170004545.06666.0
Nolan MuellerIWC32000111900000.0217.0
Dana ChillarLAS110100000001414.01414.0
Cornelius BoydMAD2200000350002512.52512.5
Dalton FrancisNWK2000000900063.063.0
Scottie SchenkMAD210000010005628.05628.0
Howard MustafaCSP1000000200004848.04848.0
Grant NewhartIWC33010002700000.000.0
Malcolm EdmundsSLC110000000005454.05454.0
Avery GrantHAR1000000000099.099.0
Chris BedwellMON300100472000217.0217.0
Brenden CriblezMON330000040007625.37625.3
Adam CarrVAN2200003400006432.06432.0
Freddie RozanskiMAD20000001000147.0147.0
Alonzo ChapmanLAS110000080005656.0147147.0
T.J. SawyerMON33010002700000.000.0
Gerald St. CyrGEO3000000300000.082.7
Derrick AlcottCSP10010001400000.000.0
Stan MaraisCSP1100000100088.088.0
Seth ConnellRAL110000020002626.02626.0
Johnny PerkinsVAN2000000400002914.52914.5
Jesse WitkopHAR110000000001414.01414.0
Jamal MockSLC110000000009797.09797.0
Henry GribbleNWK2000000100002311.510854.0
Juan LyleMAD21000002400015778.5267133.5
Thomas SheaMAD2100000220009447.09447.0
Micah FreeseMIA2200000000013366.513366.5
Damien KauVAN2200000320007738.57738.5
Everett BrayshawMAD2000001470003115.53115.5
Darren ThomasonMIA21000000000189.0189.0
Stan WilkersonSLC1000000190001616.01616.0
Edwin SankeyHAR1100001130001515.01515.0
Rex BurgessHAR1000000600000.02121.0
Tom LeBelNWK200000070003517.53517.5
Kim RasmussenCSP1000000160003636.03636.0
Justics ShaverVAN2000001350002914.52914.5
Kendall JewellSLC1000000270004343.06666.0
Jumbo FeltonLAS11000002800077.077.0
Louis HamptonGEO33000005500010535.010535.0
Terry ClementsMAD22000043300011055.013065.0
Craig BurbankRAL110000010003434.03434.0
Kent GrayIWC3301000000022775.723277.3
Ernie ReevesSLC110000000003030.03030.0
Miguel HollidayLAS100000000004545.04545.0
Kendall CassidyRAL1101000200000.000.0
Leonardo WellsCSP100000070002424.02424.0
Weston MartensHAR100000000002020.02020.0
Trey MoneyMAD220000000007738.57738.5
Tre VanceRAL1100001340005555.05555.0
Chad StokesLAS110000010007575.07575.0
Lucas ClinganNWK200000000009648.09648.0
Collin BroxonMIA200000000009045.09045.0
Peyton CarlsonHAR110100000002727.02727.0
Kenny HibdonHAR110000011000101101.0138138.0
Don BrennanNWK22000023700000.02914.5
Mercury TraftonRAL10000000000114114.0114114.0
James ShieldsMIA200000090002613.02613.0
Raul DennisNWK2200013490002412.02412.0
Henry WeaverNWK20000000000105.0105.0
Phil DosooSLC1000000110001111.01111.0
Jalen BellCSP110000000004040.04040.0
Leon StuggRAL110000000003333.03333.0
Julian HawkinsRAL110000000004848.04848.0
Thomas LowmanVAN220000000002713.52713.5
Marty HicksIWC330000000009732.39732.3
Damian GrierMON33010022700000.000.0
Nathan MaherRAL10010013000000.000.0
D.J. KozakVAN20000002400000.09447.0
Tito BentonMON330000000006120.36120.3
Harvey SimsCSP10010011500000.000.0
Justics MickelsonMIA21010012000000.000.0
Isaac GordonRAL1000000500033.02323.0
Alfredo HairstonNWK20010003000000.000.0
Gary McClungMIA21010001900000.000.0
Corbin LongIWC30010005100000.000.0
Irving GunnNWK21000001200000.05125.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software