League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2050 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jack StramHAR33875765.569312.167.975461120108.1
Seth RehbergRAL11281967.91487.795.2933101092.5
Mack BohmanCAL22623861.340110.556.4739633092.2
Graham DawsonTUL22985859.275212.977.6745639291.0
Malcolm EdmundsSLC331126658.988413.397.89449613288.5
Eugene HarperAPB22664365.246010.706.9749329087.9
Allen GaylorLRK22895258.462111.946.98414212285.4
D.J. BramstedtNWK11231252.212410.335.3933101082.5
Elias ZellerkrautMAD11492551.031012.406.3346006170.9
Norbert LaneLVS11533056.62658.835.0040114068.5
Sammy GeorgeMON331076661.76149.305.7432039165.7
Lincoln DauberHOU11402357.52279.875.6845011063.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Malcolm EdmundsSLC33201155.0908.18311548.41445.2514233
Allen GaylorLRK225240.02713.50251664.01144.02911736
Seth RehbergRAL1122100.0157.507685.7342.985367
Graham DawsonTUL2211872.7435.38211047.6942.9374140
Eugene HarperAPB228787.5375.29221254.5836.4205373
Jack StramHAR33211257.1897.42201155.0735.0382176
Mack BohmanCAL2277100.07210.2913538.5430.8232118
Elias ZellerkrautMAD115240.0168.0017847.1529.4122172
Sammy GeorgeMON3315960.0262.89362055.6925.0333174
Lincoln DauberHOU117228.6168.0010550.0220.082153
D.J. BramstedtNWK114375.0186.006233.3116.782132
Norbert LaneLVS112150.088.0018738.9316.711001

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON33703825.4685213352.694375.01692
Raymond CarvalhoHAR30423107.3847010424.204250.01292
Dalton MarshallSLC33522795.373109303.33000.010111
Gene TateLRK22342046.00391331.003266.71171
Dashawn EmersonHAR33321885.885749232.564375.01260
Russell PiccoloCAL20301695.633305183.60100.0751
Adrian SmallAPB21351524.342435357.004375.0930
Mack BohmanCAL22191397.32511200.003266.7750
Dillon GreerRAL11171156.76230188.00000.0641
O.J. MeyerNWK11221105.002515132.603266.7721
Sammy GeorgeMON3318985.441414256.25200.0330
Elias ZellerkrautMAD1113987.54130000.0033100.0540
D.J. BramstedtNWK1113876.691312136.502150.0410
Leo EstevezHOU1010717.10131144.00000.0640
Eugene HarperAPB2211706.36220000.00100.0230
Braxton SeiferlingMAD1018673.72330362.00100.0210
Allen GaylorLRK2210646.40100177.00100.0320
Mike WilkersonSLC3015593.931603155.003133.3510
Jay EricksonTUL2211565.091912189.00200.0320
Jack StramHAR3316513.19110382.674125.0310
Justin MartinezSLC3117442.591422115.50100.0410
Malcolm EdmundsSLC3313393.0091284.00100.0200
Graham DawsonTUL2214342.4390000.00200.0000
Moe MontgomeryHOU1011302.73160100.00200.0310
Jackson WashingtonTUL2013302.3190242.002150.0500
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS1010292.90150263.0011100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Tyrus SullivanMON33402870.02197.825.48126320311435.131
Kenny HibdonHAR33251872.024213.449.6810254007632.931
Marc BensenLRK22261661.523414.639.006035117037.162
Johnnie WestMON33291655.218011.256.2168320110228.431
Stan WilkersonSLC22261557.723315.538.965838208132.141
Julian StrongTUL22231565.215710.476.832734129025.621
Logan SimmonsTUL22191263.214612.177.685934118821.620
Jamal MockSLC32181266.713110.927.2870302010117.810
Dominique FinleyTUL22241250.015312.756.386136218927.010
Darren PresseySLC33231147.813812.556.001026029225.010
Russell PiccoloCAL20111090.9838.307.551518105320.800
Peyton CarlsonHAR33111090.917517.5015.9112635108313.351
Damien KauAPB2211981.8748.226.732934117115.510
Drake LindsayCAL2010990.09410.449.403424205219.210
Angel FoxSLC3014964.315817.5611.293944124531.130
Terry ClementsMAD1113969.2808.896.153928015026.020
Josue EcclesLVS1112975.0798.786.582716102548.000
Brock JenningsAPB2117952.912113.447.123749006924.620
Jace CraigAPB2113861.58110.136.234327104528.930
Jamie StackhouseTUL2213861.514217.7510.927445115424.120
Jalen BellLRK2223834.8678.382.913925129823.510
Tito BentonMON2217847.1779.634.532528018520.020
Gilbert PiniellaLRK2212866.715018.7512.504741107116.931
Luis BuntingLVS1115746.7547.713.60421004632.610
Bill LouisLVS1114750.0628.864.432925015326.420
Jermaine PappalardoHAR318787.5415.865.13210204916.300
Gene TateLRK2277100.0365.145.142511006710.400
Jackie SchwartzHAR2213753.88712.436.694930004032.520
Brenden CriblezMON339666.78714.509.674328018910.110
Adam CarrAPB217685.76911.509.864332002725.910
Edwin SankeyHAR3312650.07111.835.921421204725.510
Darryl DonaldsonCAL2219631.611018.335.793639235435.220
Phil DosooSLC3213646.2538.834.08916138215.900
Emmett MathewsHOU119666.78213.679.114145013724.310
Leon WagnerCAL2014642.9416.832.93019105625.000
Willie McDowallLRK206583.35310.608.833334001735.310
Craig BurbankRAL116583.3244.804.002113003119.400
Adrian SmallAPB218562.55310.606.633033106711.910
Paul MorrisonLRK2210550.07114.207.101820118312.010
Henry GribbleTUL205480.04711.759.40818102222.700
Arnie CepedaHOU1144100.0348.508.50713002020.000
Ernie ReevesSLC315480.0358.757.00111102321.700
Scottie PickeringSLC308450.07619.009.504723014020.030
Isaac GordonRAL115480.04010.008.001613103016.700
Abraham BensonMAD117342.93411.334.86018002330.400
Terry SwiftNWK114375.04414.6711.002933002317.410
Chris BedwellMON1033100.03110.3310.33013002015.000
Tyrus RandleNWK1133100.0299.679.67418001520.000
Ruben EllisLVS104375.0155.003.7507001723.500
Nate McNeilLVS116350.05317.678.832640005311.310
Trey MoneyMAD117342.95317.677.573226013718.910
Jeffery McKnightMON3333100.062.002.004400654.600
Leon StuggRAL105360.04515.009.003233002817.910
Branden MacKenzieAPB216350.04214.007.00620023020.010
Lionel FlowersHOU108337.5227.332.75813012433.300
Dashawn EmersonHAR334375.0165.334.006600517.800
Lamar SingletonHAR306350.04916.338.172820002326.110
Jermaine GreerMAD104375.0217.005.25011003013.300
Dillon GreerRAL114375.0103.332.5024003013.300
Jackson WashingtonTUL204375.06622.0016.505245013910.310

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tyrus SullivanMON337457.151.250.7113969.2323.110
Jamal MockSLC324375.0299.677.254125.0125.07
Damien KauAPB2233100.0175.675.674375.0250.02
Drake LindsayCAL2033100.0279.009.0011100.01100.07
Jermaine PappalardoHAR3133100.0155.005.002150.0150.02
Edwin SankeyHAR333266.72110.507.003266.7266.76
Darryl DonaldsonCAL2222100.02814.0014.006116.7116.75
Dominique FinleyTUL2222100.0105.005.007457.1342.99
Angel FoxSLC3022100.02110.5010.506350.0350.07
Kenny HibdonHAR334250.084.002.008450.0337.511
Tito BentonMON223266.7147.004.678450.0225.04
Julian StrongTUL2222100.0136.506.502150.0150.05
Jace CraigAPB2111100.077.007.00100.000.04
Abraham BensonMAD112150.01313.006.504125.0125.02
Logan SimmonsTUL2211100.01111.0011.005240.0240.08
Terry SwiftNWK112150.066.003.00100.000.01
Chris BedwellMON1011100.066.006.00000.000.03
Brenden CriblezMON3311100.000.000.002150.000.04
Henry GribbleTUL2011100.011.001.003266.7266.74
Stan WilkersonSLC223133.388.002.676350.0350.012
Johnnie WestMON333133.311.000.339555.6444.411
Russell PiccoloCAL2011100.01515.0015.0022100.0150.05
Ernie ReevesSLC3111100.055.005.0011100.01100.03
Adrian SmallAPB2111100.022.002.004250.0125.02
Peyton CarlsonHAR3311100.02020.0020.0011100.01100.09
Darren PresseySLC333133.31111.003.676116.7116.710
Jamie StackhouseTUL223133.366.002.003133.3133.37
Phil DosooSLC323133.322.000.673133.300.03
Jalen BellLRK222150.01515.007.506350.0116.72
Emmett MathewsHOU112150.01313.006.503133.300.03
Josue EcclesLVS112150.088.004.006350.0233.36
Paul MorrisonLRK222150.01212.006.003266.7266.75
Brock JenningsAPB2111100.088.008.005240.0240.05
Isaac GordonRAL1111100.01111.0011.0022100.02100.03
Dashawn EmersonHAR3311100.055.005.004375.000.00
Dillon GreerRAL1111100.044.004.00000.000.01
Leon WagnerCAL2011100.022.002.003133.3133.32
Jackie SchwartzHAR224125.077.001.75200.000.05
Marc BensenLRK22100.000.000.0010770.0550.012
Willie McDowallLRK20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Adam CarrAPB21000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Tyrus RandleNWK11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ruben EllisLVS10000.000.000.003266.700.00
Luis BuntingLVS11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Nate McNeilLVS11000.000.000.003133.300.01
Bill LouisLVS11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Arnie CepedaHOU11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Terry ClementsMAD11000.000.000.003266.700.03
Craig BurbankRAL11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Trey MoneyMAD11100.000.000.004250.0250.03
Jeffery McKnightMON33000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Leon StuggRAL10000.000.000.002150.000.01
Scottie PickeringSLC30100.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Gene TateLRK22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Branden MacKenzieAPB21100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Lionel FlowersHOU10100.000.000.003133.300.00
Lamar SingletonHAR30200.000.000.00000.000.03
Jermaine GreerMAD10000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Gilbert PiniellaLRK22000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Jackson WashingtonTUL20000.000.000.00000.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kenny HibdonHAR33814117.60412030.00
Gerald IrwinSLC3078812.60000.00
Colby JamesAPB2177110.10000.00
Caden GardnerHOU115489.60000.00
Henry GribbleTUL2044812.00000.00
Paul FarrellCAL2045614.00000.00
Bruce BernardLRK22300.00000.00
Teddy BruceMON313279.00000.00
Hunter LongRAL1123417.0023115.50
Terry ClementsMAD112178.50000.00
Wesley LyonLVS102178.50000.00
Tyrus RandleNWK1112929.00000.00
Otis AldrichMON30000.00921624.00
Darren PresseySLC33000.00716924.10
Greg PorterCAL22000.00614624.30
Dominique FinleyTUL22000.00627245.31
Gene TateLRK22000.00510721.40
D.J. SanfordAPB21000.0038327.70
Johnny CunninghamLVS10000.0023015.00
Emmett MathewsHOU11000.0025125.50
Aiden BartonNWK10000.0025025.00
Dustin StevensMAD11000.0012020.00
Juan LyleMAD11000.0013333.00
Johnnie WestMON33000.0012323.00
Rex BurgessHAR10000.0013232.00
Kendall WendorffCAL22000.0011919.00
Ronald GallowayMAD10000.0012020.00
Isaac GordonRAL11000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dale MirelesHAR3091181.8513560.01333.3111291.7
Albert SuchlandMON3081080.0481250.0010.033100.0
Dean BaraschMAD107887.5503475.011100.0000.0
Matthew CostaLRK205683.3512366.71250.022100.0
Butch ShoateTUL2033100.04511100.0000.088100.0
Clarence ReevesSLC303560.0421333.3020.01212100.0
Tristan BrooksCAL2033100.05511100.011100.07887.5
Pat DuranHOU102366.736010.0010.011100.0
Bill OliveaLVS1022100.04611100.0000.0000.0
Victor PoppeRAL1011100.04211100.0000.022100.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB2011100.039000.0000.05683.3
Ramon DeloatchNWK10010.00000.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Wesley CobbMON301989046.870737.2598
John MaxwellAPB201366851.454642.0625
Heath O'RourkeLRK201151346.643939.9653
Arnold ComellaTUL201050350.334934.9553
Pat BaileySLC301148944.536333.0590
Renaldo MuellerHAR30944849.833937.7585
Colton HuttonLVS10942747.437341.4563
Ronnie DouthardHOU10938442.730934.3543
Kendrick BelcherCAL20732846.920228.9553
Kenyon FishleyMAD10522945.820941.8491
Frederick MyersNWK10522144.219539.0582
Gage DickinsonRAL10421052.520350.8564

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alexis KeatingHAR332370.000074970.017.5
Todd HancockCAL222140.001047512.025.5
Dexter KellyHAR331980.010068641.620.5
Jameson KramerMON331970.0110801012.014.4
Randy ChandlerTUL211720.000049500.019.2
Joey TateLRK221760.000068900.014.6
Mickey LenihanAPB221630.000055880.013.3
Eugene McGeeMON3316100.0000881020.013.7
Derek LevineMON321670.001074881.114.2
Kelvin FarrellHAR331620.0000751040.010.1
Devon GilroyHOU111530.001033283.629.5
Manuel TestaMON331542.00311871005.011.2
Mike NicholsLRK221450.001060591.716.0
Jordan ShiversSLC331450.010057871.113.2
Tanner DerhammerTUL221420.000053760.012.4
Louis CebullaMON331360.0100881021.010.0
Nicky RobbinsAPB211340.010053771.313.1
Ricky DemeesterAPB211200.000049710.010.0
Orlando AaldersNWK111210.000029330.021.0
Steven GiordanoCAL221260.000060770.013.1
Tito LemasterSLC301230.0000481060.09.7
Dalton SheaSLC331220.000039940.010.5
Kelvin RogersCAL221110.000156690.09.6
Norbert McNeilHAR331140.000075810.09.6
Kelly BackusLRK211110.000041730.010.5
Jace CoulterMON311120.000049370.015.1
Quentin SnyderAPB221090.001054861.213.6
Kris HickmanMAD101020.000021130.035.3
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON321022.010174873.48.7
Rodney SayersRAL111010.000029370.016.7
Joe MurrayMON321030.000059790.09.4
Quentin WaltonSLC331010.500055880.68.0
Jessie KruegerAPB22990.000055880.012.6
Abel KaneSLC33950.000030790.012.8
Arturo HongTUL22930.000053730.09.5
Kendall WendorffCAL22920.000047520.011.1
J.B. SawyerHAR33920.501072841.87.4
Jason SteneMON31941.001148454.415.1
Stephen MayLRK22921.002264684.49.1
Frankie CoxHAR33900.000068620.06.9
Lonnie CassidyRAL10910.000020200.025.0
Freddie GreenCAL22910.001058771.37.4
Stephen MetzenbaumLRK21810.000044680.08.0
Alvin CarpenterSLC33821.504438678.211.0
Dexter OsborneMAD11820.000038450.012.0
Dexter CampbellAPB20811.000021205.024.4
J.T. HudsonHAR32813.000131407.516.9
Wendell BooseHOU11830.000037480.012.9
Dana McCarthySLC30821.501045862.98.8
Bennett MorrisonMON32820.000053650.08.5
Lester GaylorLVS11830.000033280.018.0
Roger HardyLRK21820.000043530.010.4
Phillip ParkerTUL22840.000044460.013.3
Irving GunnNWK11820.000029310.016.7
Myron ParisCAL21830.000026300.019.6
Randy SlocumSLC33710.000023440.011.9
O.J. GlaserAPB21730.001047591.79.4
Bert SloaneSLC30730.000037430.012.5
Alfredo BanksTUL22720.000034530.010.3
Branden GuoHAR33742.5214761015.47.6
Ivan SheltonMAD11741.000036402.515.8
Donald GainesLVS11710.000028210.016.3
Carlton HardenSLC33750.000051810.09.1
Irv CasteelMAD11710.000034280.012.9
Jerome JoynerLRK21620.000039540.08.6
Hayden HardenCAL22630.004049527.78.9
T.J. KaplanLVS11660.000033260.020.3
Ty HannonCAL22621.002055734.17.0
Colby ColemanSLC30610.504140726.36.7
Duane WellsMON32620.523084896.24.9
Eddie BrennanMAD11640.000038450.012.0
Leonardo OliverHAR31600.000028450.08.2
Trenton ReidTUL20630.000021310.017.3
Darius MannixHAR30610.000021520.09.6
Leonardo BrewingtonMON30611.500031344.413.1
Douglas BrewerHOU11600.000018420.010.0
Gary CollinsHAR33610.001071731.44.9
Dustin StevensMAD11500.000015270.011.9
Sebastian CurtisLRK21510.000029500.07.6
Roy WayneSLC30511.001010474.312.3
Ricardo PritchettCAL21500.000039670.04.7
Darius WraggeTUL22521.503553587.87.7
Alvin FoxHOU11510.010033303.39.5
Graham FlowersRAL11500.000028360.07.8
Gene TylerHAR31530.000045690.07.0
Barry McGeeRAL11500.001028362.87.8
Roger HaywoodMAD11510.010038452.27.2
Rondell WagnerHOU11520.000015350.014.0
Bruce BernardLRK22530.000059550.07.0
Bradley MedfordLRK22550.001057651.58.2
J.J. WinslettLRK21560.000039700.010.1
Carson YuLRK22500.011061742.73.7
Sherman MumperSLC33520.000021430.010.9
Alexander HumeNWK10400.000027290.07.1
Marty JordanHOU10400.000020240.09.1
Lonnie MoormanAPB22430.010043571.87.0
Charles ReynoldsAPB22400.000053860.02.9
Sawyer LaszloSLC30440.000039820.06.6
Mason MortonMAD11410.000036450.06.2
Dustin GrayTUL22440.514253678.27.1
Hunter LongRAL11420.000029220.011.8
Mickey BouchardAPB21410.023330578.85.7
Philip SewellMAD11401.000238452.26.0
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS11420.000029240.011.3
Jessie HoangLVS11410.000022170.012.8
Chester MarcusonNWK11450.000029320.014.8
Theodore McGregorLRK21410.000040570.05.2
Al KnightSLC33400.514024628.95.2
Collin OrfaoSLC30321.501033564.57.3
Kenyon BurnsRAL11321.001127345.99.8
Charles TannerMON32311.002040585.25.1
Moe WhalenTUL21300.501017314.87.3
Abel HinesCAL22301.512154647.03.8
Lukas BernardCAL20202.000012229.111.8
Sherman DiazHOU11221.002134387.96.9
A.J. SaveaCAL20201.000018342.95.8
Bryant ColeLRK20201.012012419.85.7
K.C. HastingsMAD11210.500033421.24.7
Jumbo BauerLRK22211.000045462.24.4
Norm ReaderLVS11211.000028234.37.8
Russell KirkHAR33221.001070902.23.1
Ramon CovingtonMAD10200.50004172.911.9
Shannon ShermanCAL20220.500014261.911.3
Dillon MauldinSLC33131.001022454.47.5
Liam SuttonTUL21010.51007285.44.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alfredo BanksTUL222100155393.4
Darius MannixHAR30230145296.3
Owen MoatesHAR3026210129100.0
Kelvin FarrellHAR3313041210481.2
Mickey LenihanAPB221003138876.8
Eddie BrennanMAD111240344597.8
Roger HardyLRK21100335398.1
Ricardo PritchettCAL211841236791.3
Gene TylerHAR31150136987.4
Mason MortonMAD11100124593.1
Gerald IrwinSLC301170123994.8
Leonardo BrewingtonMON301100123496.6
Kendall CassidyRAL1111701131100.0
Arturo HongTUL22100047382.3
Chester MarcusonNWK11100023290.0
Gus DodgeLRK201260023389.7
Russell KirkHAR331230029085.1
Dana McCarthySLC30100018686.8
Will EastonSLC301200016100.0
Charles ReynoldsAPB22000538691.8
Kelvin RogersCAL22000476982.7
Joey TateLRK22000429090.1
Dalton SheaSLC33000349484.4
Carlton HardenSLC33000348184.7
Norbert McNeilHAR33000338186.4
Sawyer LaszloSLC30000328287.9
Ricky DemeesterAPB210002107170.4
Alexis KeatingHAR330002109773.7
Tanner DerhammerTUL220002107671.2
Quentin WaltonSLC330002108872.8
Dexter KellyHAR33000296471.1
Nicky RobbinsAPB21000267778.4
Joe MurrayMON32000267978.5
Jerome JoynerLRK21000255479.0
Mike NicholsLRK22000235983.6
Bryce ProctorMON22000223089.5
Irving GunnNWK11000223189.2
Jordan ShiversSLC330001118768.3
Kelly BackusLRK210001107367.5
Tito LemasterSLC300001910673.4
Todd HancockCAL22000185166.3
Jameson KramerMON330001810174.3
Rodney SayersRAL11000183760.1
Bennett MorrisonMON32000176571.8
Orlando AaldersNWK11000173361.3
Stephen MetzenbaumLRK21000166874.3
Dexter OsborneMAD11000164570.1
Eugene McGeeMON330001610277.1
Quentin SnyderAPB22000158677.5
Leonardo OliverHAR31000154573.0
Derek LevineMON32000158877.7
Jace CoulterMON31000153770.9
Freddie GreenCAL22000157777.0
Jessie KruegerAPB22000148879.3
Sebastian CurtisLRK21000145076.7
Randy SlocumSLC33000144476.0
Kendall WendorffCAL22000145277.0
Jessie HoangLVS11000141765.5
Theodore McGregorLRK21000145777.5
Rondell WagnerHOU11000143574.3
Randy ChandlerTUL21000135079.3
T.J. KaplanLVS11000132676.4
Don BrennanNWK11000133177.4
Santiago MaxwellHOU10000132676.4
Jim SandersonMON32000133878.3
Devon GilroyHOU11000122881.8
J.J. WinslettLRK21000127082.3
Christopher NationHAR30000124982.1
Butch SeidelTUL21000112486.6
Dexter CampbellAPB20000112087.5
Nick BurgeCAL22000115484.3
Kendrick LaskanicTUL22000112686.3
Darrell BarberHOU11000113385.5
Amir GirardRAL11000112187.2
Ivan SheltonMAD11000114085.0
Shannon ShermanCAL20000112686.3
Sherman DiazHOU11000103888.8
Bryant ColeLRK20000104188.3
Bart AliabadiAPB22000106686.1
Tony GilesNWK10000101598.5
Heath RichardRAL100001012100.0
Brayden LoganLVS100001011100.0
Jesse SheaHOU10000101796.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Terrence ShepherdHAR33132552.000890.010224.5
Buddy MillerHAR3392045.030890.010219.6
Chuck TerrySLC3361931.6001220.09819.4
Jalen BlouchSLC3381942.1001220.09819.4
Kaden CollierSLC3351827.8011220.89818.4
Damian GrierMON3341822.2111140.98820.5
Liam BismoHAR33121770.621891.110216.7
Chris HensonMON3341723.5111070.98619.8
Hayden BlairSLC3351631.3021221.69816.3
Edward LockardHAR3361442.900890.010213.7
Luke MaloneSLC3371450.0011220.89814.3
T.J. SawyerMON3351241.7201140.08813.6
Dennis BurnsMON3361250.0111140.98813.6
Brayden SpringerAPB2261250.001711.45920.3
Aidan PatelLRK2261250.0021002.05920.3
Alexander DamonLRK2241136.4021002.05918.6
Perry PriceLRK2261060.0021002.05916.9
Shane StargellTUL2241040.0001020.03826.3
Alejandro NixonAPB2231030.001711.45916.9
Darrin CooleyCAL2241040.000640.05020.0
Cary FieldsAPB2251050.000710.05916.9
Grant DowellTUL224944.4021022.03823.7
Arturo GraumanHOU115955.610420.02931.0
Logan GimpertAPB221911.102712.85915.3
Marty KaplanLRK223933.3041004.05915.3
Jacob ZeyenMON336966.7001070.08610.5
Alejandro SheaCAL221812.501641.65016.0
Chance CoteHOU114850.000420.02927.6
Roderick DiNapoliCAL223742.900640.05014.0
Chester FordHOU114757.100420.02924.1
Marty FletcherNWK112633.311254.03616.7
Roger HumphreyNWK113650.000250.03616.7
Tyler HochsteinLVS113650.000530.02326.1
Trenton PierceLVS112633.320530.02326.1
Jeremy KadelaMAD113650.010510.03517.1
Ray JenningsHAR324666.701541.9629.7
Harvey RossRAL113650.001333.02030.0
Louis WeberLRK223650.0011001.05910.2
Parker EllisCAL222633.300640.05012.0
Lorenzo SutterTUL222540.0001020.03813.2
David GrantRAL11050.000330.02025.0
Morris CoxCAL223560.001641.65010.0
Neil JennessMAD111520.000510.03514.3
Juan McQuilkenMAD11040.000510.03511.4
Damien QuinnMAD11040.001512.03511.4
Ron StokesNWK112450.000250.03611.1
Justics GlennRAL1144100.021333.02020.0
Pat BriggsNWK113475.001254.03611.1
Donovan StegemanTUL221425.0021022.03810.5
Xavier PerkinsLVS11040.000530.02317.4
Bo TrembleNWK112366.700250.0368.3
Jamal HardeeRAL112366.701333.02015.0
Corbin ChandlerMAD11030.001512.0358.6
Devante PostonAPB201333.300280.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dale MirelesHAR300000036003800.000.0
Albert SuchlandMON300000023002700.000.0
Adrian SmallAPB210000004024205102.5205102.5
Dashawn EmersonHAR33000008402420468.020468.0
Clarence ReevesSLC300000023002100.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD100000017002100.000.0
Dominique FinleyTUL220000012301815376.5425212.5
Butch ShoateTUL200000016001700.000.0
Matthew CostaLRK200000017001700.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL200000016001600.000.0
Justin MartinezSLC31100006720124414.74414.7
Jamal MockSLC320000158201213143.713143.7
Drake LindsayCAL2001000020129447.09447.0
Stan WilkersonSLC2200000262012233116.5233116.5
Edwin SankeyHAR33000013420127123.77123.7
Darryl DonaldsonCAL220000143201211055.011055.0
Jermaine PappalardoHAR31000024520124113.74113.7
Tyrus SullivanMON330100002012601200.3601200.3
Jalen BellLRK2200000212106733.56733.5
Kenny HibdonHAR33100002411825384.3514171.3
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB20000001000800.000.0
Pat DuranHOU1000000800700.000.0
Malcolm EdmundsSLC332100001063913.03913.0
Henry GribbleTUL2010000391064723.59547.5
Russell PiccoloCAL201000024106252126.0252126.0
Gene TateLRK221000016106240120.0347173.5
Julian StrongTUL22100004610615778.515778.5
Marc BensenLRK22000002106234117.0234117.0
Jace CraigAPB2100000261068140.58140.5
Sammy GeorgeMON330000001069832.79832.7
D.J. BramstedtNWK110000001068787.08787.0
Logan SimmonsTUL2200000010614673.014673.0
Mike WilkersonSLC3000000231068327.78327.7
Orlando TorresNWK1100000110677.077.0
Owen MoatesHAR30000035910600.06220.7
Damien KauAPB220000001067437.07437.0
Rex BurgessHAR1000000410666.03838.0
Jay EricksonTUL220000001068040.08040.0
Angel FoxSLC3000000810615852.715852.7
Ernie ReevesSLC310000001063511.73511.7
Ricardo PritchettCAL2100000310600.08442.0
Seth RehbergRAL1100000010655.055.0
Weston MartensHAR30010000106175.7237.7
Peyton CarlsonHAR3300000010617558.317558.3
Jamie StackhouseTUL2200000010614271.014271.0
Phil DosooSLC320000001065317.75317.7
Josue EcclesLVS110000001067979.07979.0
Mack BohmanCAL2200000010613969.513969.5
Paul MorrisonLRK220000001067135.57135.5
Isaac GordonRAL1100000201064040.06262.0
Bill OliveaLVS1000000600600.000.0
O.J. MeyerNWK11000000106121121.0121121.0
Leo EstevezHOU100000001068484.08484.0
Gilbert PiniellaLRK22000001610614472.014472.0
Leon WagnerCAL200000001064120.54120.5
Kris CoutantSLC1000000131061010.01010.0
Victor PoppeRAL1000000600500.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK1000000500300.000.0
Duane WellsMON32000001100200.000.0
Allen GaylorLRK223000000006432.06432.0
Dalton MarshallSLC33300001000308102.7308102.7
Eugene HarperAPB222000000007035.07035.0
Raymond CarvalhoHAR302000169000310103.3310103.3
Juan LyleMAD111000070002424.05757.0
Johnnie WestMON33100001800018060.020367.7
Gerald IrwinSLC30100146600000.010535.0
Caden GardnerHOU1110000900055.05353.0
Leon StuggRAL1010000200004545.04545.0
Graham DawsonTUL221000030003417.03417.0
Brock JenningsAPB2110000000012160.512160.5
Wesley LyonLVS10100001700000.01717.0
Lincoln DauberHOU110000000002020.02020.0
Willie McDowallLRK2000000410005326.55326.5
Sam CoffeyHOU1000000210001616.01616.0
Johnny CunninghamLVS10000012100000.03030.0
Shaun ShannonHAR30010016000000.062.0
Jack StramHAR3300000110005117.05117.0
Abraham BensonMAD1100000340003434.03434.0
Connor AkamineMAD10010122600000.000.0
Dustin StevensMAD1100000400000.02020.0
Scottie SchenkMAD100000000008383.08383.0
Terry SwiftNWK110000000004747.04747.0
Mickey LenihanAPB22010003700000.000.0
Chris BedwellMON1000001210003131.03131.0
Brenden CriblezMON3300001120008729.08729.0
Sammy DansonHOU1000000000099.099.0
Adam CarrAPB210000010006934.56934.5
Tyrus RandleNWK110000020002929.05858.0
Hayden HardenCAL2201000000000.0115.5
Reginald CoutantLRK2000011520002814.02814.0
Jonathan BarnesTUL20010064900000.000.0
Jesse WitkopSLC3100000130003511.73511.7
Stanley CencerikHAR30000006900072.372.3
Doug BingenheimerMON30000005600072.372.3
Greg PorterCAL2200000110002010.016683.0
Ruben EllisLVS1001002280001515.01515.0
Luis BuntingLVS110000000005454.05454.0
Darren ThomasonTUL200000012000157.5157.5
Nate McNeilLVS1100001180005353.05353.0
Fred DrauchMON100000010001111.01111.0
Bill LouisLVS110000010006262.06262.0
Hunter LongRAL11000001600000.06565.0
Kendall WendorffCAL22000003300000.0199.5
Colby JamesAPB21000014400073.57839.0
Devante PostonAPB20000034900094.594.5
Arnie CepedaHOU110000020003434.03434.0
Terry ClementsMAD1100002260008080.09797.0
Craig BurbankRAL110000000002424.02424.0
Bryson CarlisleSLC3001000400000.000.0
Eddie BrennanMAD1100000200000.02424.0
Bryce ProctorMON2201000000000.000.0
Kendall CassidyRAL1100000200000.01717.0
Leonardo WellsAPB2000000240002010.02010.0
Trey MoneyMAD1100000200005353.05353.0
Sammie AlstonHOU1000000280001919.01919.0
Norman WayneCAL22000000000178.5178.5
Ronald GallowayMAD10000012900000.02020.0
Jeffery McKnightMON3300000000062.062.0
Darren PresseySLC33000025000013846.0307102.3
Kaden CollierSLC33010001600000.0103.3
Liam SuttonTUL2101000200000.000.0
D.J. SanfordAPB21000002900000.08341.5
Raul DennisNWK1000002150001919.01919.0
Henry WeaverNWK110000000001414.01414.0
Gilbert Van PeltAPB21000000000147.0147.0
Mack RobbinsMON310000354000144.7144.7
Emmett MathewsHOU110000040008282.0133133.0
Scottie PickeringSLC3000001640007625.37625.3
Thomas BensonRAL110000000001010.01010.0
Luke MaloneSLC3301000000000.000.0
Alexis KeatingHAR3301000200000.000.0
Gene TylerHAR3101000200000.0134.3
Leonardo BrewingtonMON30000013100000.0103.3
Alfredo BanksTUL2200000100000.0105.0
Elias ZellerkrautMAD110000000009898.09898.0
Moe MontgomeryHOU1001000300004343.04343.0
Tito BentonMON220000000007738.57738.5
Zachary StephensCAL200000000002110.52110.5
Tyler BrewerRAL1000000000077.077.0
Otis AldrichMON30000003100000.021672.0
Branden MacKenzieAPB210000000004221.04221.0
Lionel FlowersHOU100000040002222.02222.0
Louis WeberLRK22010011700000.000.0
Gary CollinsHAR33020101300000.093.0
Gus DodgeLRK20000003300000.02613.0
Peter SpringerLVS1101000100000.000.0
Paul FarrellCAL2000000900000.05628.0
Norbert LaneLVS110000000001717.01717.0
Chase TubbsRAL1000000800088.088.0
Mark BaxterLRK200000044000115.5115.5
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS1000001270002929.02929.0
Braxton SeiferlingMAD100000000007474.07474.0
Van FarrMAD110000050001212.01212.0
Lamar SingletonHAR3000002320004916.34916.3
Desmond BerlinCAL220000036000168.0168.0
Jermaine GreerMAD100000000002121.02121.0
Marty KaplanLRK22010011700000.000.0
Al KnightSLC3301000400000.0155.0
Bradley MedfordLRK2201000100000.000.0
Russell KirkHAR3300010200000.0237.7
Aiden BartonNWK10000001000000.05050.0
Dillon GreerRAL110000020000125125.0125125.0
Keith NorrisLVS1000000100004141.04141.0
Mack BanksHOU110000000002626.02626.0
Jackson WashingtonTUL200000000009648.09648.0
Darryl FisherHAR200000000004422.04422.0
Jackie SchwartzHAR2200000170008743.58743.5
Roy MooreHOU110000000001111.01111.0
Xavier ClarkRAL11000001000066.066.0
Carson YuLRK2201000800000.063.0
Teddy BruceMON31000003600000.0279.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software